PRIMARY CONNECTION HEALTH CARE INC: Form 990, tax year 2024
View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗
- Organization
- PRIMARY CONNECTION HEALTH CARE INC (EIN 39-1759404)
- Tax period
- 2024-07-01 to 2025-06-30
- Filed
- 2026-05-01
- IRS object ID
- 202641219349302009
- Schema version
- 2024v5.5
- Source
- Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica
Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.
Return header ReturnHeader
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Return | 2026-05-01T13:45:28-05:00 | ReturnTs |
| Tax Period End | 2025-06-30 | TaxPeriodEndDt |
Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Preparer Firm EIN | 410746749 | PreparerFirmEIN |
Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | CLIFTONLARSONALLEN LLP | BusinessNameLine1Txt |
Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | 2021 SPRING ROAD SUITE 200 | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | OAK BROOK | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | IL | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 60523 | ZIPCd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Return Type | 990 | ReturnTypeCd |
| Tax Period Begin | 2024-07-01 | TaxPeriodBeginDt |
Filer Filer
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| EIN | 391759404 | EIN |
Business Name BusinessName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | PRIMARY CONNECTION HEALTH CARE INC | BusinessNameLine1Txt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Control | PRIM | BusinessNameControlTxt |
| Phone | 7158484884 | PhoneNum |
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | 1810 N 2ND ST | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | WAUSAU | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | WI | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 544033492 | ZIPCd |
Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Person | JENNIFER SMITH | PersonNm |
| Person Title | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | PersonTitleTxt |
| Phone | 7158484884 | PhoneNum |
| Signature | 2026-05-01 | SignatureDt |
| Discuss With Paid Preparer | Yes (1) | DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| IRS Responsible Prty Info Curr | 0 | IRSResponsiblePrtyInfoCurrInd |
Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Preparer Person | CHRIS MANDERFIELD | PreparerPersonNm |
| PTIN | P01238973 | PTIN |
| Phone | 6305738600 | PhoneNum |
| Preparation | 2026-05-01 | PreparationDt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Tax | 2024 | TaxYr |
| Build TS | 2025-03-06 01:10:19Z | BuildTS |
Form 990 IRS990
Doing Business As Name DoingBusinessAsName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | BRIDGE COMMUNITY HEALTH CLINIC | BusinessNameLine1Txt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Principal Officer | JENNIFER SMITH | PrincipalOfficerNm |
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | 1810 N 2ND ST | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | WAUSAU | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | WI | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 544033492 | ZIPCd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Gross Receipts | $8,290,820 | GrossReceiptsAmt |
| Group Return For Affiliates | 0 | GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd |
| Organization501c3 | Yes (X) | Organization501c3Ind |
| Website Address | WWW.BRIDGECLINIC.ORG | WebsiteAddressTxt |
| Type Of Organization Corp | Yes (X) | TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd |
| Formation | 1993 | FormationYr |
| Legal Domicile State | WI | LegalDomicileStateCd |
| Activity Or Mission | FILLING COMMUNITY NEEDS BY REMOVING BARRIERS TO CARE, INTEGRATING MEDICAL, DENTAL, AND BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICES, AND CONNECTING PATIENTS AND PARTNERS TO RESOURCES | ActivityOrMissionDesc |
| Voting Members Governing Body | 11 | VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt |
| Voting Members Independent | 11 | VotingMembersIndependentCnt |
| Total Employee | 87 | TotalEmployeeCnt |
| Total Volunteers | 11 | TotalVolunteersCnt |
| Total Gross UBI | $0 | TotalGrossUBIAmt |
| Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm | $0 | NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt |
| PY Contributions Grants | $3,107,785 | PYContributionsGrantsAmt |
| CY Contributions Grants | $2,368,540 | CYContributionsGrantsAmt |
| PY Program Service Revenue | $3,977,550 | PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt |
| CY Program Service Revenue | $4,232,806 | CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt |
| PY Investment Income | $75,140 | PYInvestmentIncomeAmt |
| CY Investment Income | $15,576 | CYInvestmentIncomeAmt |
| PY Other Revenue | $0 | PYOtherRevenueAmt |
| CY Other Revenue | $22,203 | CYOtherRevenueAmt |
| PY Total Revenue | $7,160,475 | PYTotalRevenueAmt |
| CY Total Revenue | $6,639,125 | CYTotalRevenueAmt |
| PY Grants And Similar Paid | $0 | PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt |
| CY Grants And Similar Paid | $0 | CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt |
| PY Benefits Paid To Members | $0 | PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt |
| CY Benefits Paid To Members | $0 | CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt |
| PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid | $5,006,133 | PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt |
| CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid | $5,538,965 | CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt |
| PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns | $0 | PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt |
| CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns | $0 | CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt |
| CY Total Fundraising Expense | $0 | CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt |
| PY Other Expenses | $2,929,152 | PYOtherExpensesAmt |
| CY Other Expenses | $2,347,818 | CYOtherExpensesAmt |
| PY Total Expenses | $7,935,285 | PYTotalExpensesAmt |
| CY Total Expenses | $7,886,783 | CYTotalExpensesAmt |
| PY Revenues Less Expenses | -$774,810 | PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt |
| CY Revenues Less Expenses | -$1,247,658 | CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt |
| Total Assets BOY | $8,275,098 | TotalAssetsBOYAmt |
| Total Assets EOY | $6,999,643 | TotalAssetsEOYAmt |
| Total Liabilities BOY | $788,632 | TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt |
| Total Liabilities EOY | $610,325 | TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt |
| Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY | $7,486,466 | NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt |
| Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY | $6,389,318 | NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt |
| Mission | BRIDGE COMMUNITY HEALTH CLINIC (BCHC) FILLS COMMUNITY NEEDS BY REMOVING BARRIERS TO CARE, INTEGRATING MEDICAL, DENTAL, AND BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICES, AND CONNECTING PATIENTS AND PARTNERS TO RESOURCES. | MissionDesc |
| Significant New Program Srvc | 0 | SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd |
| Significant Change | 0 | SignificantChangeInd |
| Expense | $4,502,645 | ExpenseAmt |
| Revenue | $4,189,891 | RevenueAmt |
| Desc | PROVIDE MEDICAL, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH, AND DENTAL CARE, MEDICAL EDUCATIONAL SERVICES, HEALTH CARE OUTREACH, AND SUCH OTHER RELATED CHARTIABLE ACTIVITIES TO BENEFIT LOW INCOME, MODERATE INCOME, AND OTHER RESIDENTS IN MARATHON AND LANGLADE COUNTY. BCHC IS IN 15 SCHOOLS IN MARATHON COUNTY FOR BEHAVIORAL HEALTH AS PART OF A BEHAVIORAL HEALTH CONSORTIUM. BCHC IS AT EACH SCHOOL A HALF TO FULL DAY A WEEK. THIS IS ACCOMLISHED WITH 6 THERAPISTS. | Desc |
| Total Program Service Expenses | $4,502,645 | TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt |
| Described In Section501c3 | Yes (1) | DescribedInSection501c3Ind |
| Schedule B Required | Yes (1) | ScheduleBRequiredInd |
| Political Campaign Acty | 0 | PoliticalCampaignActyInd |
| Lobbying Activities | 0 | LobbyingActivitiesInd |
| Subject To Proxy Tax | 0 | SubjectToProxyTaxInd |
| Donor Advised Fund | 0 | DonorAdvisedFundInd |
| Conservation Easements | 0 | ConservationEasementsInd |
| Collections Of Art | 0 | CollectionsOfArtInd |
| Credit Counseling | 0 | CreditCounselingInd |
| Donor Rstr Or Quasi Endowments | 0 | DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd |
| Report Land Building Equipment | Yes (1) | ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd |
| Report Investments Other Sec | 0 | ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd |
| Report Program Related Invst | 0 | ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd |
| Report Other Assets | 0 | ReportOtherAssetsInd |
| Report Other Liabilities | Yes (1) | ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd |
| Include FIN48 Footnote | Yes (1) | IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd |
| Independent Audit Fincl Stmt | Yes (1) | IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd |
| Consolidated Audit Fincl Stmt | 0 | ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd |
| School Operating | 0 | SchoolOperatingInd |
| Foreign Office | 0 | ForeignOfficeInd |
| Foreign Activities | 0 | ForeignActivitiesInd |
| More Than5000 K To Org | 0 | MoreThan5000KToOrgInd |
| More Than5000 K To Individuals | 0 | MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd |
| Professional Fundraising | 0 | ProfessionalFundraisingInd |
| Fundraising Activities | 0 | FundraisingActivitiesInd |
| Gaming Activities | 0 | GamingActivitiesInd |
| Operate Hospital | 0 | OperateHospitalInd |
| Grants To Organizations | 0 | GrantsToOrganizationsInd |
| Grants To Individuals | 0 | GrantsToIndividualsInd |
| Schedule J Required | Yes (1) | ScheduleJRequiredInd |
| Tax Exempt Bonds | 0 | TaxExemptBondsInd |
| Engaged In Excess Benefit Trans | 0 | EngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd |
| PY Excess Benefit Trans | 0 | PYExcessBenefitTransInd |
| Loan Outstanding | 0 | LoanOutstandingInd |
| Grant To Related Person | 0 | GrantToRelatedPersonInd |
| Business Rln With Org Mem | 0 | BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd |
| Business Rln With Fam Mem | 0 | BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd |
| Business Rln With35 Ctrl Ent | 0 | BusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd |
| Deductible Non Cash Contri | 0 | DeductibleNonCashContriInd |
| Deductible Art Contribution | 0 | DeductibleArtContributionInd |
| Terminate Operations | 0 | TerminateOperationsInd |
| Partial Liquidation | 0 | PartialLiquidationInd |
| Disregarded Entity | 0 | DisregardedEntityInd |
| Related Entity | 0 | RelatedEntityInd |
| Related Organization Ctrl Ent | 0 | RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd |
| Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd Org | 0 | TrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd |
| Activities Conducted Prtshp | 0 | ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd |
| Schedule O Required | Yes (1) | ScheduleORequiredInd |
| IRP Document | 18 | IRPDocumentCnt |
| IRP Document W2 G | 0 | IRPDocumentW2GCnt |
| Employee | 87 | EmployeeCnt |
| Employment Tax Returns Filed | Yes (1) | EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd |
| Unrelated Bus Incm Over Limit | 0 | UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd |
| Foreign Financial Account | 0 | ForeignFinancialAccountInd |
| Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans | 0 | ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd |
| Taxable Party Notification | 0 | TaxablePartyNotificationInd |
| Nondeductible Contributions | 0 | NondeductibleContributionsInd |
| Quid Pro Quo Contributions | 0 | QuidProQuoContributionsInd |
| Form8282 Property Disposed Of | 0 | Form8282PropertyDisposedOfInd |
| Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Cntrct | 0 | RcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd |
| Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Cntrct | 0 | PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd |
| Indoor Tanning Services | 0 | IndoorTanningServicesInd |
| Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt | 0 | SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd |
| Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc | 0 | SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd |
| Info In Schedule O Part VI | Yes (X) | InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd |
| Governing Body Voting Members | 11 | GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt |
| Independent Voting Member | 11 | IndependentVotingMemberCnt |
| Family Or Business Rln | 0 | FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd |
| Delegation Of Mgmt Duties | 0 | DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd |
| Change To Org Documents | 0 | ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd |
| Material Diversion Or Misuse | 0 | MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd |
| Members Or Stockholders | 0 | MembersOrStockholdersInd |
| Election Of Board Members | 0 | ElectionOfBoardMembersInd |
| Decisions Subject To Approva | 0 | DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd |
| Minutes Of Governing Body | Yes (1) | MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd |
| Minutes Of Committees | Yes (1) | MinutesOfCommitteesInd |
| Officer Mailing Address | 0 | OfficerMailingAddressInd |
| Local Chapters | 0 | LocalChaptersInd |
| Form990 Provided To Gvrn Body | Yes (1) | Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd |
| Conflict Of Interest Policy | Yes (1) | ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd |
| Annual Disclosure Covered Prsn | Yes (1) | AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd |
| Regular Monitoring Enfrc | Yes (1) | RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd |
| Whistleblower Policy | Yes (1) | WhistleblowerPolicyInd |
| Document Retention Policy | Yes (1) | DocumentRetentionPolicyInd |
| Compensation Process CEO | Yes (1) | CompensationProcessCEOInd |
| Compensation Process Other | Yes (1) | CompensationProcessOtherInd |
| Investment In Joint Venture | 0 | InvestmentInJointVentureInd |
| States Where Copy Of Return Is Fld | WI | StatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd |
| Upon Request | Yes (X) | UponRequestInd |
Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail
Business Name BusinessName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | THE ORGANIZATION | BusinessNameLine1Txt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Phone | 7158484884 | PhoneNum |
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | 1810 N 2ND ST | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | WAUSAU | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | WI | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 544033492 | ZIPCd |
Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (18 entries)
| TitleTitleTxt | Average Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRt | Individual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorInd | OfficerOfficerInd | Reportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmt | Reportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmt | Other CompensationOtherCompensationAmt | Highest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JEFF LINDELL | |||||||
| PRESIDENT | 1.00 | Yes (X) | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | |
| JASON KRAUTKRAMER | |||||||
| TREASURER | 1.00 | Yes (X) | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | |
| JON SCHMUNK | |||||||
| VICE PRESIDENT | 1.00 | Yes (X) | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | |
| DOROTHY HAGGERTY | |||||||
| DIRECTOR | 1.00 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| KIM LARSEN | |||||||
| DIRECTOR | 1.00 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| ANNA BELONGIA | |||||||
| DIRECTOR | 1.00 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| AMY JO WHITE | |||||||
| DIRECTOR | 1.00 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| MAGGIE PETERS | |||||||
| DIRECTOR | 1.00 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| KYLAH O'KEEFE | |||||||
| DIRECTOR | 1.00 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| CHARI FISH | |||||||
| DIRECTOR | 1.00 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| JORDAN HALL | |||||||
| DIRECTOR | 1.00 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| JENNIFER SMITH | |||||||
| EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 50.00 | Yes (X) | $125,539 | $0 | $31,900 | ||
| KIM WIELOCH | |||||||
| FINANCE DIRECTOR | 45.00 | Yes (X) | $96,452 | $0 | $13,865 | ||
| LUKASZ KONOPKA | |||||||
| PSYCHOLOGIST | 45.00 | $198,674 | $0 | $29,723 | Yes (X) | ||
| MARYM LAKHANI | |||||||
| DENTIST | 45.00 | $211,338 | $0 | $39,690 | Yes (X) | ||
| LISA PIONTEK | |||||||
| DENTIST | 45.00 | $182,888 | $0 | $30,610 | Yes (X) | ||
| TERENCE WHITAKER | |||||||
| DENTIST | 45.00 | $283,732 | $0 | $19,286 | Yes (X) | ||
| THAO LO | |||||||
| PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT | 45.00 | $112,645 | $0 | $3,379 | Yes (X) | ||
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Reportable Comp From Org | $1,211,268 | TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt |
| Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org | $0 | TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt |
| Total Other Compensation | $168,453 | TotalOtherCompensationAmt |
| Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K | 6 | IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt |
| Former Ofcr Employees Listed | 0 | FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd |
| Total Comp Greater Than150 K | Yes (1) | TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd |
| Compensation From Other Srcs | 0 | CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd |
Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (5 entries)
| Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1Txt | CityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNm | State AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCd | ZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCd | ServicesServicesDesc | CompensationCompensationAmt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ECLINICALWORKS LLC | |||||
| PO BOX 847950 | BOSTON | MA | 02284 | ELECTRONIC HEALTH RECORD AND BILLING SYS | $272,160 |
| EO JOHNSON BUSINESS TECHNOLOGIES | |||||
| PO BOX 629 | WAUSAU | WI | 54402 | MANAGED IT PARTNER | $265,690 |
| BARTON ASSOCIATES INC | |||||
| PO BOX 417844 | BOSTON | MA | 02241 | LOCUM TENENS PLACEMENT | $209,275 |
| PRACTICE MANAGEMENT SUPPORT SERVICES IN | |||||
| 300 N MARTINGALE SUITE 150 | SCHAUMBURG | IL | 60173 | BILLING AND REVENUE CYCLE MANAGEMENT SER | $164,694 |
| KO CONSULTING INC | |||||
| 20600 YALE ST | ST CLAIR SHORES | MI | 48081 | EHR OPTIMIZATION CONSULTING | $135,826 |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K | 5 | CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt |
| Government Grants | $2,061,708 | GovernmentGrantsAmt |
| All Other Contributions | $306,832 | AllOtherContributionsAmt |
| Total Contributions | $2,368,540 | TotalContributionsAmt |
Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (2 entries)
| DescDesc | BusinessBusinessCd | Total Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmt | Related Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt |
|---|---|---|---|
| PATIENT SERVICE REVENUE | 621110 | $4,039,972 | $4,039,972 |
| 340B REVENUE | 621110 | $192,834 | $192,834 |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Program Service Revenue | $4,232,806 | TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt |
Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue Column | $80,694 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Exclusion | $80,694 | ExclusionAmt |
Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Securities | $1,586,577 | SecuritiesAmt |
Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Securities | $1,651,695 | SecuritiesAmt |
Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Securities | -$65,118 | SecuritiesAmt |
Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue Column | -$65,118 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Related Or Exempt Func Income | -$65,118 | RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt |
Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Desc | OTHER MISC REVENUE | Desc |
| Business | 621990 | BusinessCd |
| Total Revenue Column | $22,203 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Related Or Exempt Func Income | $22,203 | RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Revenue Total | $22,203 | OtherRevenueTotalAmt |
Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue Column | $6,639,125 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Related Or Exempt Func Income | $4,189,891 | RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt |
| Unrelated Business Revenue | $0 | UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt |
| Exclusion | $80,694 | ExclusionAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Info In Schedule O Part IX | Yes (X) | InfoInScheduleOPartIXInd |
Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $217,897 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $142,803 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $75,094 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $4,129,093 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $2,706,072 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $1,423,021 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $120,095 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $81,161 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $38,934 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $751,346 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $479,348 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $271,998 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $320,534 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $226,393 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $94,141 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $48,810 | TotalAmt |
| Management And General | $48,810 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $959,302 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $189,614 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $769,688 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Advertising AdvertisingGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $30,752 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $16,005 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $14,747 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $36,823 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $14,347 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $22,476 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Occupancy OccupancyGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $105,227 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $31,600 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $73,627 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Travel TravelGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $26,388 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $23,418 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $2,970 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $23,471 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $19,250 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $4,221 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $168,958 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $33,231 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $135,727 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Insurance InsuranceGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $37,759 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $5,252 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $32,507 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)
| DescDesc | TotalTotalAmt | Program ServicesProgramServicesAmt | Management And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmt |
|---|---|---|---|
| MEDICAL SUPPLIES | $361,419 | $360,476 | $943 |
| LICENSES, DUES AND SUBS | $317,642 | $34,670 | $282,972 |
| RENT | $113,127 | $98,180 | $14,947 |
| REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE | $74,628 | $38,487 | $36,141 |
All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $43,512 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $2,338 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $41,174 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $7,886,783 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $4,502,645 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $3,384,138 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
| Fundraising | $0 | FundraisingAmt |
Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $143,113 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $145,481 | EOYAmt |
Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $46,562 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $106,950 | EOYAmt |
Pledges And Grants Receivable PledgesAndGrantsReceivableGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $187,158 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $134,909 | EOYAmt |
Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $920,936 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $655,444 | EOYAmt |
Inventories For Sale Or Use InventoriesForSaleOrUseGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $93,176 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $76,773 | EOYAmt |
Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $98,836 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $47,987 | EOYAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss | $8,763,473 | LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt |
| Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec | $5,573,304 | LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt |
Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $3,331,177 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $3,190,169 | EOYAmt |
Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $3,331,536 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $2,601,604 | EOYAmt |
Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $122,604 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $40,326 | EOYAmt |
Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $8,275,098 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $6,999,643 | EOYAmt |
Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $651,028 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $568,384 | EOYAmt |
Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $15,000 | BOYAmt |
Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $122,604 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $41,941 | EOYAmt |
Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $788,632 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $610,325 | EOYAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Organization Follows FASB117 | Yes (X) | OrganizationFollowsFASB117Ind |
No Donor Restriction Net Assets NoDonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $7,256,466 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $6,284,318 | EOYAmt |
Donor Restriction Net Assets DonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $230,000 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $105,000 | EOYAmt |
Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $7,486,466 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $6,389,318 | EOYAmt |
Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $8,275,098 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $6,999,643 | EOYAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Reconcilation Revenue Expnss | -$1,247,658 | ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt |
| Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst | $150,510 | NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt |
| Other Changes In Net Assets | $0 | OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt |
| Method Of Accounting Accrual | Yes (X) | MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd |
| Accountant Compile Or Review | 0 | AccountantCompileOrReviewInd |
| FS Audited | Yes (1) | FSAuditedInd |
FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Separate Basis Fincl Stmt | Yes (X) | SeparateBasisFinclStmtInd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Audit Committee | Yes (1) | AuditCommitteeInd |
| Federal Grant Audit Required | Yes (1) | FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd |
| Federal Grant Audit Performed | Yes (1) | FederalGrantAuditPerformedInd |
Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Hospital | Yes (X) | HospitalInd |
Form990 Schedule A Part VI Form990ScheduleAPartVIGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Form And Line Reference | PART I, LINE 3 | FormAndLineReferenceDesc |
| Explanation | PRIMARY CONNECTION HEALTH CARE IS A NONPROFIT ORGANIZATION THAT PROVIDES MEDICAL, DENTAL, BEHAVIORAL HEALTH CARE, AND EDUCATIONAL SERVICES TO QUALIFYING RESIDENTS OF FOREST, LINCOLN, MARATHON AND ONEIDA COUNTIES. ITS EXEMPT STATUS WAS APPROVED UNDER IRC 509(A) AND 170(B)(1)(A)(III). IT IS NOT REQUIRED TO BE LICENSED AS A HOSPITAL AND THEREFORE IS NOT REQUIRED TO COMPLETE SCHEDULE H. | ExplanationTxt |
Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB
Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Contributor | RESTRICTED | ContributorNum |
Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | RESTRICTED | BusinessNameLine1 |
Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | RESTRICTED | AddressLine1 |
| Address Line2 | RESTRICTED | AddressLine2 |
| City | RESTRICTED | City |
| State | RESTRICTED | State |
| ZIP Code | RESTRICTED | ZIPCode |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Contributions | RESTRICTED | TotalContributionsAmt |
Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD
Land LandGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Cost Or Other Basis | $577,400 | OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt |
| Book Value | $577,400 | BookValueAmt |
Buildings BuildingsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Cost Or Other Basis | $4,277,541 | OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt |
| Depreciation | $2,145,501 | DepreciationAmt |
| Book Value | $2,132,040 | BookValueAmt |
Equipment EquipmentGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Cost Or Other Basis | $3,659,352 | OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt |
| Depreciation | $3,427,803 | DepreciationAmt |
| Book Value | $231,549 | BookValueAmt |
Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Cost Or Other Basis | $249,180 | OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt |
| Book Value | $249,180 | BookValueAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Book Value Land Buildings | $3,190,169 | TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt |
Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Desc | LEASE LIABILITY | Desc |
| Amt | $41,941 | Amt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Liability | $41,941 | TotalLiabilityAmt |
| Footnote Text | Yes (X) | FootnoteTextInd |
| Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt | $6,808,535 | TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt |
| Net Unrealized Gains Invst | $150,510 | NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt |
| Donated Services And Use Fclts | $18,900 | DonatedServicesAndUseFcltsAmt |
| Revenue Not Reported | $169,410 | RevenueNotReportedAmt |
| Revenue Subtotal | $6,639,125 | RevenueSubtotalAmt |
| Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt | $0 | RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt |
| Total Revenue Per Form990 | $6,639,125 | TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt |
| Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt | $7,905,683 | TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt |
| Donated Services Use Fclts | $18,900 | DonatedServicesUseFcltsAmt |
| Expenses Not Reported | $18,900 | ExpensesNotReportedAmt |
| Expenses Subtotal | $7,886,783 | ExpensesSubtotalAmt |
| Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt | $0 | ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt |
| Total Expenses Per Form990 | $7,886,783 | TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt |
Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Form And Line Reference | PART X, LINE 2: | FormAndLineReferenceDesc |
| Explanation | THE CLINIC IS A TAX-EXEMPT ORGANIZATION AS DESCRIBED IN 501(C)(3) OF THE INTERNAL REVENUE CODE AND IS EXEMPT FROM FEDERAL AND STATE INCOME TAXES ON RELATED INCOME. IN ORDER TO ACCOUNT FOR ANY UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS, THE CLINIC DETERMINES WHETHER IT IS MORE LIKELY THAN NOT THAT A TAX POSITION WILL BE SUSTAINED ON EXAMINATION BY THE TAXING AUTHORITIES BASED ON THE TECHNICAL MERITS OF THE POSITION, ASSUMING THE TAXING AUTHORITY HAS FULL KNOWLEDGE OF ALL INFORMATION. IF THE TAX POSITION DOES NOT MEET THE MORE-LIKELY-THAN-NOT RECOGNITION THRESHOLD, THE BENEFIT OF THE TAX POSITION IS NOT RECOGNIZED IN THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS. MANAGEMENT DOES NOT BELIEVE THE CLINIC HAS ANY MATERIAL UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS OR UNRECOGNIZED TAX BENEFITS. | ExplanationTxt |
Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Written Employment Contract | Yes (X) | WrittenEmploymentContractInd |
| Compensation Survey | Yes (X) | CompensationSurveyInd |
| Board Or Committee Approval | Yes (X) | BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd |
| Severance Payment | 0 | SeverancePaymentInd |
| Supplemental Nonqual Rtr Plan | 0 | SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd |
| Equity Based Comp Arrngm | 0 | EquityBasedCompArrngmInd |
| Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng Org | 0 | CompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd |
| Comp Bsd On Rev Related Orgs | 0 | CompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd |
| Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng Org | 0 | CompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd |
| Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd Orgs | 0 | CompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd |
| Any Non Fixed Payments | 0 | AnyNonFixedPaymentsInd |
| Initial Contract Exception | 0 | InitialContractExceptionInd |
Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (5 entries)
| TitleTitleTxt | Base Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmt | Compensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmt | Bonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmount | Bonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmt | Other Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmt | Other Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmt | Deferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmt | Deferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmt | Nontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmt | Nontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmt | Total Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmt | Total Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmt | Comp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmt | Comp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TERENCE WHITAKER | ||||||||||||||
| DENTIST | $283,732 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $8,402 | $0 | $10,884 | $0 | $303,018 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| MARYM LAKHANI | ||||||||||||||
| DENTIST | $211,338 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $6,499 | $0 | $33,191 | $0 | $251,028 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| LUKASZ KONOPKA | ||||||||||||||
| PSYCHOLOGIST | $198,674 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $6,003 | $0 | $23,720 | $0 | $228,397 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| LISA PIONTEK | ||||||||||||||
| DENTIST | $182,888 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $4,727 | $0 | $25,883 | $0 | $213,498 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| JENNIFER SMITH | ||||||||||||||
| EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $125,539 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $4,100 | $0 | $27,800 | $0 | $157,439 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Form And Line Reference | PART I, LINE 3 | FormAndLineReferenceDesc |
| Explanation | THE HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR COMPLETES MARKET STUDY ON COMPARABLE POSITIONS IN THE REGION AND RECOMMENDS A WAGE BAND FOR EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR. THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS REVIEWS AND APPROVES WAGE BAND AND ANNUAL COMPENSATION WITHIN THAT WAGE BAND EACH YEAR. | ExplanationTxt |
Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO
Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (6 entries)
| Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDesc | ExplanationExplanationTxt |
|---|---|
| FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11B | THE FINANCE DIRECTOR, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, AND BOARD OF DIRECTORS REVIEW AND APPROVE THE FORM 990 PRIOR TO FILING. IF THE BOD MEMBERS ARE UNABLE TO REVIEW AND APPROVE IN PERSON, THE FORM 990 IS SENT OUT ELECTRONICALLY AND APPROVED VIA E-VOTE. |
| FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12C | THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS AND EMPLOYEES SIGN A WRITTEN CONFLICT OF INTEREST STATEMENT WHEN THEY ARE APPOINTED/HIRED. BOARD MEMBERS AND EMPLOYEES ARE EXPECTED TO REPORT CONFLICTS OF INTEREST TO THE BOARD OR THEIR SUPERVISOR IMMEDIATELY UPON DISCOVERY OR SUSPICION OF THE CONFLICT. EACH SITUATION IS REVIEWED ON ITS MERITS, AND A DECISION IS MADE. NOT REPORTING A REAL OR POTENTIAL CONFLICT OF INTEREST CAN RESULT IN DISCIPLINE INCLUDING DISCHARGE AND LEGAL ACTION. |
| FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15 | THE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR'S COMPENSATION IS REVIEWED ANNUALLY BY THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS. FACTORS SUCH AS PERFORMANCE AND BUDGETARY CONSTRAINTS ARE USED TO DETERMINE THE SALARY INCREASE FOR THE YEAR. OTHER OFFICERS AND KEY EMPLOYEES' COMPENSATION ARE REVIEWED ANNUALLY. |
| FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19 | GOVERNING DOCUMENTS CAN BE MADE AVAILABLE TO THE PUBLIC UPON REQUEST AT THE ORGANIZATION'S LOCATION. |
| FORM 990, PART IX, LINE 11G | CONTRACTED SERVICES: PROGRAM SERVICE EXPENSES 189,614. MANAGEMENT AND GENERAL EXPENSES 769,688. FUNDRAISING EXPENSES 0. TOTAL EXPENSES 959,302. |
| FORM 990, PART IX, LINE 11G | CONTRACT SERVICES: PROGRAM SERVICE EXPENSES $189,614. MANAGEMENT AND GENERAL EXPENSES $769,688. FUNDRAISING EXPENSE $0. TOTAL EXPENSES $959,302. |