STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

GUARDIAN CREDIT UNION: Form 990, tax year 2023

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
GUARDIAN CREDIT UNION (EIN 63-0421006)
Tax period
2023-01-01 to 2023-12-31
Filed
2024-11-14
IRS object ID
202413199349308131
Schema version
2023v5.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2024-11-14T12:30:22-06:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2023-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN454084437PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1WARREN AVERETT LLCBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1350 W CEDAR STREET SUITE 400AddressLine1Txt
CityPENSACOLACityNm
State AbbreviationFLStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP32502ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2023-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN630421006EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1GUARDIAN CREDIT UNIONBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlGUARBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone3342449999PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1418 MADISON AVENUEAddressLine1Txt
CityMONTGOMERYCityNm
State AbbreviationALStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP36104ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonHEATH HARRELLPersonNm
Person TitleCEOPersonTitleTxt
Phone3342449999PhoneNum
Signature2024-11-13SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (1)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
IRS Responsible Prty Info Curr0IRSResponsiblePrtyInfoCurrInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonCLAIRE C DUREN CPAPreparerPersonNm
PTINP01577924PTIN
Phone8504357400PhoneNum
Preparation2024-11-13PreparationDt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2023TaxYr
Build TS2024-10-15 13:58:12ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerHEATH HARRELLPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1418 MADISON AVENUEAddressLine1Txt
CityMONTGOMERYCityNm
State AbbreviationALStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP36104ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$79,832,389GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For Affiliates0GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501cYes (X)Organization501cInd
Website AddressWWW.MYGUARDIANCU.COMWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization OtherYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationOtherInd
Other Organization DscSTATE-CHARTERED CREDIT UNIONOtherOrganizationDsc
Formation1958FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateALLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionCOOPERATIVE SOCIETY INCORPORATED FOR THE TWO-FOLD PURPOSE OF PROMOTING THRIFT AMONG ITS MEMBERS AND CREATING A SOURCE OF CREDIT FOR THEM AT LEGITIMATE RATES OF INTEREST.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body7VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent7VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee312TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers10TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$868,140TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$0PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$0CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$41,727,734PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$54,163,869CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$2,545,866PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$2,716,089CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$17,836,772PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$22,952,431CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$62,110,372PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$79,832,389CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$255,000PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$332,820CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$20,678,786PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$22,608,066CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$31,091,534PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$46,694,391CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$52,025,320PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$69,635,277CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$10,085,052PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$10,197,112CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$865,286,128TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$1,018,202,202TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$794,140,086TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$935,845,298TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$71,146,042NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$82,356,904NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
Info In Schedule O Part IIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd
MissionCOOPERATIVE SOCIETY INCORPORATED FOR THE TWO-FOLD PURPOSE OF PROMOTING THRIFT AMONG ITS MEMBERS AND CREATING A SOURCE OF CREDIT FOR THEM AT LEGITIMATE RATES OF INTEREST.MissionDesc
Significant New Program Srvc0SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant Change0SignificantChangeInd
DescALABAMA BANKING CODE, SECTION, 5-17-1, STATES THAT A CREDIT UNION IS A COOPERATIVE SOCIETY INCORPORATED FOR THE TWO-FOLD PURPOSE OF PROMOTING THRIFT AMONG ITS MEMBERS AND CREATING A SOURCE OF CREDIT FOR THEM AT LEGITIMATE RATES OF INTEREST. GUARDIAN CREDIT UNION, AN ALABAMA STATE-CHARTERED CREDIT UNION, PROVIDES THESE SERVICES TO ITS MEMBERS WHO ARE PRIMARILY MEMBERS/EMPLOYEES AND THEIR RELATIVES OF THE ALABAMA ARMY AND NATIONAL GUARD, MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES OF THE CITY OF MONTGOMERY, ALABAMA, AND VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS OF THE STATE OF ALABAMA. THE CREDIT UNION'S FIELD OF MEMBERSHIP ALSO INCLUDES SELECTED EMPLOYEE GROUPS AND IS OPEN TO ALL INDIVIDUALS WHO WORK, WORSHIP, ATTEND SCHOOL OR RESIDE IN AUTAUGA, BUTLER, CHILTON, COOSA, COVINGTON, CRENSHAW, ELMORE, LEE, LOWNDES, MACON, MONTGOMERY, PIKE, RUSSELL, AND TALLAPOOSA COUNTIES. AS OF DECEMBER 31, 2023, THE CREDIT UNION HAD MEMBERSHIP AND PROVIDED SERVICE TO APPROXIMATELY 88,681 MEMBERS.Desc
Described In Section501c30DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B Required0ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyYes (1)PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Subject To Proxy Tax0SubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised Fund0DonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation Easements0ConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of Art0CollectionsOfArtInd
Credit Counseling0CreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi Endowments0DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (1)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other Sec0ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related Invst0ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other Assets0ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (1)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (1)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl Stmt0IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School Operating0SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign Office0ForeignOfficeInd
Foreign Activities0ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To Org0MoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To Individuals0MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional Fundraising0ProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising Activities0FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming Activities0GamingActivitiesInd
Operate Hospital0OperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsYes (1)GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsYes (1)GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (1)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt Bonds0TaxExemptBondsInd
Loan OutstandingYes (1)LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related Person0GrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org Mem0BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam Mem0BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl Ent0BusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash Contri0DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art Contribution0DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate Operations0TerminateOperationsInd
Partial Liquidation0PartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityYes (1)DisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (1)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl Ent0RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Activities Conducted Prtshp0ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (1)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document17156IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (1)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee312EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (1)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitYes (1)UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Form990 T FiledYes (1)Form990TFiledInd
Foreign Financial Account0ForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party Notification0TaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible Contributions0NondeductibleContributionsInd
Indoor Tanning Services0IndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt0SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc0SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members7GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member7IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business Rln0FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt Duties0DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org Documents0ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or Misuse0MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersYes (1)MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (1)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovaYes (1)DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (1)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (1)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing Address0OfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersYes (1)LocalChaptersInd
Policies Reference ChaptersYes (1)PoliciesReferenceChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn Body0Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest Policy0ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Whistleblower Policy0WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (1)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (1)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (1)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint Venture0InvestmentInJointVentureInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1DAN POSTBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone3342449999PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1418 MADISON AVENUEAddressLine1Txt
CityMONTGOMERYCityNm
State AbbreviationALStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP36104ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (19 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
SCOTT KRAMER
CHAIRMAN1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
THERMAN DENNIS
VICE CHAIR1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
RICK RONEY
TREASURER1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
JAMES HENRY
SECRETARY1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
MICHAEL BELCHER
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
GRETA WILLIAMS
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
PAM NEWMAN
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
HEATH HARRELL
CEO50.00Yes (X)$574,235$0$107,985
NIKITA MCCLAIN
CCO45.00Yes (X)$238,791$0$44,295
JOSEPH ROBISON
CLO45.00Yes (X)$239,499$0$83,790
SCOTT ROSEN
CTO45.00Yes (X)$214,421$0$80,783
DANIEL POST
CFO45.00Yes (X)$236,399$0$90,662
RACHEL STEWART
CXP45.00Yes (X)$184,297$0$52,146
GREG GRAY
CSO45.00Yes (X)$35,405$0$0
BECKY LEE
VP RISK45.00$139,564$0$59,934Yes (X)
J LINDSEY MCDONALD
VP HUMAN RESOURCES45.00$179,241$0$52,037Yes (X)
MELODIE WRIGHT
VP BRANCH OPERATIONS45.00$155,470$0$30,908Yes (X)
BLAKE CARTER
HOME LOANS OPERATIONS MANAGER45.00$136,914$0$27,934Yes (X)
JEREMI SCOGGINS
AVP DEVELOPMENT45.00$136,707$0$28,107Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$2,470,943TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$0TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$658,581TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K28IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees Listed0FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (1)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other Srcs0CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (5 entries)

Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCdServicesServicesDescCompensationCompensationAmt
RUSSELL CONSTRUCTION OF AL INC
1616 MT MEIGS ROADMONTGOMERYAL36107BUILDING CONTRACTORS$7,719,283
ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY
5601 GRANITE PARKWAY SUITE 120PLANOTX75024ONLINE BANKING PLATFORM$817,825
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC
PO BOX 807 663 HWY 60MONETTMO65708CORE SOFTWARE$636,600
FLEX MARKETING
5330 TECHNOLOGY LANEBIRMINGHAMAL35217STATEMENTS AND MARKETING CONTENT$466,887
THE UNITED STATES POSTAL SERVICE
475 LENFANT PLAZA SWWASHINGTONDC20260DELIVERY SERVICES$450,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K47CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescLOAN INTEREST INCOMEDesc
Business522100BusinessCd
Total Revenue Column$54,163,869TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$54,163,869RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$54,163,869TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$2,716,089TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$2,716,089ExclusionAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp (3 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
SERVICE FEE AND OTHER INCOME522100$8,878,080$8,878,080
INTERCHANGE INCOME522100$7,796,658$7,796,658
COURTESY PAY AND OVERDRAFT CHARGE522100$6,693,124$6,693,124

Miscellaneous Revenue MiscellaneousRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column-$415,431TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income-$1,283,571RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$868,140UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$22,952,431OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$79,832,389TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$76,248,160RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$868,140UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$2,716,089ExclusionAmt

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$307,820TotalAmt

Grants To Domestic Individuals GrantsToDomesticIndividualsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$25,000TotalAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,111,898TotalAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$15,821,545TotalAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,114,915TotalAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,305,078TotalAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,254,630TotalAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$173,034TotalAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$127,764TotalAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$178,425TotalAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,903,980TotalAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,490,568TotalAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,261,354TotalAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$948,882TotalAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$143,612TotalAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$289,747TotalAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$16,986,669TotalAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,004,445TotalAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$212,328TotalAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmt
UBI TAX EXPENSE$12,970
PROVISION FOR LOAN LOSS$8,607,291
ATM AND DEBIT CARD EXPE$7,501,571
LOAN SERVICING$1,393,391

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,458,360TotalAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$69,635,277TotalAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$11,335,027BOYAmt
EOY$10,250,111EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$45,499,504BOYAmt
EOY$44,966,398EOYAmt

Receivables From Officers Etc ReceivablesFromOfficersEtcGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$10,203,705BOYAmt
EOY$10,435,210EOYAmt

Oth Notes Loans Receivable Net OthNotesLoansReceivableNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$690,621,953BOYAmt
EOY$831,246,153EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,287,561BOYAmt
EOY$2,466,425EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$40,975,662LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$9,407,583LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$22,392,736BOYAmt
EOY$31,568,079EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$63,003,653BOYAmt
EOY$63,054,719EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$7,940,776BOYAmt
EOY$9,090,014EOYAmt

Intangible Assets IntangibleAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,038,864BOYAmt
EOY$1,037,468EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$11,962,349BOYAmt
EOY$14,087,625EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$865,286,128BOYAmt
EOY$1,018,202,202EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$16,333,542BOYAmt
EOY$17,377,058EOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$30,000,000BOYAmt
EOY$68,000,000EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$747,806,544BOYAmt
EOY$850,468,240EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$794,140,086BOYAmt
EOY$935,845,298EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Org Does Not Follow FASB117Yes (X)OrgDoesNotFollowFASB117Ind

Cap Stk Tr Prin Current Funds CapStkTrPrinCurrentFundsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Pd In Cap Srpls Land Bldg Eqp Fund PdInCapSrplsLandBldgEqpFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Rtn Earn Endowment Incm Oth Fnds RtnEarnEndowmentIncmOthFndsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$71,146,042BOYAmt
EOY$82,356,904EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$71,146,042BOYAmt
EOY$82,356,904EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$865,286,128BOYAmt
EOY$1,018,202,202EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part XIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIInd
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$10,197,112ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst$1,688,505NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets-$674,755OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Info In Schedule O Part XIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIIInd
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or Review0AccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (1)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consolidated Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolidatedBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (1)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit Required0FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule C IRS990ScheduleC

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Political Expenditures$3,098PoliticalExpendituresAmt
Volunteer Hours0VolunteerHoursCnt
Internal Funds Contributed$3,098InternalFundsContributedAmt
Total Exempt Function Expend$3,098TotalExemptFunctionExpendAmt
Form1120 POL FiledYes (1)Form1120POLFiledInd

Section527 Political Org Section527PoliticalOrgGrp

Organization Business Name OrganizationBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1ALABAMA CREDIT UNION LEGISLATIVE ACTION COUNCILBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line13692 COOLIDGE CTAddressLine1Txt
CityTALLAHASSEECityNm
State AbbreviationFLStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP32311ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN521681138EIN
Paid Internal Funds$3,098PaidInternalFundsAmt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I-B, LINE 4B:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationACULAC IS THE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE FOR THE LEAGUE OF SOUTHEASTERN CREDIT UNIONS, OUR STATE TRADE ASSOCIATION. FUNDS ARE USED TO SUPPORT POLITICAL CANDIDATES AND PARTIES AT THE STATE LEVEL. AMONG THOSE ELIGIBLE TO RECEIVE SUPPORT FROM ACULAC ARE CANDIDATES FOR THE ALABAMA HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES, ALABAMA SENATE, GOVERNOR, LT. GOVERNOR, ATTORNEY GENERAL, SECRETARY OF STATE, STATE TREASURER, STATE PARTY COMMITTEES, LEADERSHIP PACS (WHERE APPLICABLE) AND LOCAL RACES.ExplanationTxt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$6,265,820OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$6,265,820BookValueAmt

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$18,154,837OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$5,785,777DepreciationAmt
Book Value$12,369,060BookValueAmt

Leasehold Improvements LeaseholdImprovementsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$156,465OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$42,706DepreciationAmt
Book Value$113,759BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$16,398,540OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$3,579,100DepreciationAmt
Book Value$12,819,440BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$31,568,079TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescMEMBERS' SHARE AND SAVINGS ACCOUNTSDesc
Amt$850,468,240Amt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$850,468,240TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$79,819,419TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Other Revenue-$12,970OtherRevenueAmt
Revenue Not Reported-$12,970RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$79,832,389RevenueSubtotalAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$0RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$79,832,389TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$69,622,307TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Expenses Not Reported$0ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$69,622,307ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Other Expenses Not Included$12,970OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$12,970ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$69,635,277TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (3 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
PART X, LINE 2:THE CREDIT UNION IS EXEMPT BY STATUTE FROM MOST FEDERAL INCOME TAXES EXCEPT FOR CERTAIN PRODUCTS AND SERVICES FOR WHICH THE NET TAXABLE INCOME IS SUBJECT TO INCOME TAXES UNDER THE UNRELATED BUSINESS INCOME TAX (UBIT) REGULATIONS. THE CONSOLIDATED SUBSIDIARIES ARE SEPARATE, TAXABLE ENTITIES THAT ARE SUBJECT TO FEDERAL AND STATE INCOME TAXES. TAX POSITIONS INITIALLY NEED TO BE RECOGNIZED IN THE CONSOLIDATED FINANCIAL STATEMENTS WHEN IT IS MORE LIKELY THAN NOT THE THE POSITION WILL BE SUSTAINED UPON EXAMINATION BY THE TAX AUTHORITIES. AS OF DECEMBER 31, 2023 AND 2022, THE CREDIT UNION HAD NO UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS THAT QUALIFY FOR EITHER RECOGNITION OR DISCLOSURE IN THE CONSOLIDATED FINANCIAL STATEMENTS BASED ON AN ASSESSMENT OF MANY FACTORS INCLUDING EXPERIENCE AND INTERPRETATIONS OF TAX LAWS APPLIED TO THE FACTS OF EACH MATTER FOR ALL OPEN TAX YEARS.
PART XI, LINE 2D - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS:GIS EXPENSES INCLUED IN REVENUE -12,970.
PART XII, LINE 4B - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS:GIS EXPENSES INCLUDED IN REVENUE 12,970.

Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (1)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Recipient Table RecipientTable (6 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdRecipient EINRecipientEINIRC SectionIRCSectionDescCash GrantCashGrantAmtNon Cash AssistanceNonCashAssistanceAmtPurpose Of GrantPurposeOfGrantTxt
FAULKNER UNIVERSITY
5345 ATLANTA HIGHWAYMONTGOMERYAL36109630329409501(C)(3)$25,000$0SUPPORT FAULKNER UNIVERSITY
FAMILY SUNSHINE CENTER
PO BOX 5160MONTGOMERYAL36103630756933501(C)(3)$7,500$0SUPPORT TO END VIOLENCE IN CENTRAL ALABAMA
TROY UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
5000 VETERANS STADIUM DRIVETROYAL36082636067755501(C)(3)$165,000$0SUPPORT TROY UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
CENTRAL ALABAMA SPORTS COMMISSIONS
166 COMMERCE STREET 2ND FLOORMONTGOMERYAL36104274543841501(C)(3)$45,000$0SUPPORT CENTRAL ALABAMA SPORTS COMMISSION
VALIANT CROSS ACADEMY
301 DEXTER AVEMONTGOMERYAL36104474610443501(C)(3)$20,320$0SUPPORT VALIANT CROSS ACADEMY SCHOOL
GUARDIAN CREDIT UNION FOUNDATION
418 MADISON AVEMONTGOMERYAL36104934311952501(C)(3)$40,000$0SUPPORT MISSION OF GUARDIAN CREDIT UNION FOUNDATION
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total501c3 Org7Total501c3OrgCnt

Grants Other Asst To Indiv In US GrantsOtherAsstToIndivInUSGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant TypeCOLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPSGrantTypeTxt
Recipient10RecipientCnt
Cash Grant$25,000CashGrantAmt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I, LINE 2:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationUPON DETERMINING A SCHOLARSHIP RECIPIENT, THE CREDIT UNION WILL MAIL A CHECK DIRECTLY TO THE RECIPIENT'S COLLEGE OR UNIVERSITY.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Compensation CommitteeYes (X)CompensationCommitteeInd
Form990 Of Other OrganizationsYes (X)Form990OfOtherOrganizationsInd
Written Employment ContractYes (X)WrittenEmploymentContractInd
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance Payment0SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (1)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp Arrngm0EquityBasedCompArrngmInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (11 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
HEATH HARRELL
CEO$508,085$0$66,150$0$0$0$73,385$0$34,600$0$682,220$0$0$0
DANIEL POST
CFO$215,979$0$20,420$0$0$0$56,376$0$34,286$0$327,061$0$0$0
JOSEPH ROBISON
CLO$218,605$0$20,894$0$0$0$49,497$0$34,293$0$323,289$0$0$0
SCOTT ROSEN
CTO$194,106$0$20,315$0$0$0$46,994$0$33,789$0$295,204$0$0$0
NIKITA MCCLAIN
CCO$213,658$0$25,133$0$0$0$13,935$0$30,360$0$283,086$0$0$0
RACHEL STEWART
CXP$166,833$0$17,464$0$0$0$17,937$0$34,209$0$236,443$0$0$0
J LINDSEY MCDONALD
VP HUMAN RESOURCES$160,524$0$18,717$0$0$0$17,864$0$34,173$0$231,278$0$0$0
BECKY LEE
VP RISK$117,774$0$21,790$0$0$0$25,913$0$34,021$0$199,498$0$0$0
MELODIE WRIGHT
VP BRANCH OPERATIONS$144,379$0$11,091$0$0$0$15,227$0$15,681$0$186,378$0$0$0
BLAKE CARTER
HOME LOANS OPERATIONS MANAGER$97,289$0$39,625$0$0$0$14,054$0$13,880$0$164,848$0$0$0
JEREMI SCOGGINS
AVP DEVELOPMENT$125,854$0$10,853$0$0$0$13,905$0$14,202$0$164,814$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I, LINE 4BFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationIN 2016, THE CREDIT UNION ENTERED INTO A SECURED SPLIT-DOLLAR LIFE INSURANCE ARRANGEMENT WITH HEATH HARRELL, CEO. THE PREMIUMS ON THE POLICY WERE FUNDED BY THE CREDIT UNION THROUGH LOANS TO THE CEO AND EVP. INTEREST ACCRUES TO THE LOANS MONTHLY. IN 2021, THE CREDIT UNION ENTERED INTO A SECURED SPLIT-DOLLAR LIFE INSURANCE ARRANGEMENT WITH HEATH HARRELL, CEO. THE PREMIUMS ON THE POLICIES WERE FUNDED BY THE CREDIT UNION THROUGH LOANS TO THE CEO AND EVP. INTEREST ACCRUES TO THE LOANS MONTHLY. THE CREDIT UNION HAS SUPPLEMENTAL NON-QUALIFIED DEFERRED COMPENSATION ARRANGEMENTS WITH HEATH HARRELL, BECKY LEE, DAN POST, JOSEPH ROBISON, AND SCOTT ROSEN. THE PLANS ARE DESIGNED TO PROVIDE CASH BENEFITS UPON SPECIFIC VESTING SCHEDULES.ExplanationTxt

Schedule L IRS990ScheduleL

Loans Btwn Org Interested Prsn LoansBtwnOrgInterestedPrsnGrp (2 entries)

Relationship With OrgRelationshipWithOrgTxtLoan PurposeLoanPurposeTxtLoan From OrganizationLoanFromOrganizationIndOriginal PrincipalOriginalPrincipalAmtBalance DueBalanceDueAmtDefaultDefaultIndBoard Or Committee ApprovalBoardOrCommitteeApprovalIndWritten AgreementWrittenAgreementInd
HEATH HARRELL
CEOTO PAY THE PREMIUMS OF COLLATERAL ASSIGNMENT SPLIT-DOLLAR LIFE INSURANCEYes (X)$805,662$805,6620Yes (1)Yes (1)
HEATH HARRELL
CEOTO PAY THE PREMIUMS OF COLLATERAL ASSIGNMENT SPLIT-DOLLAR LIFE INSURANCEYes (X)$9,629,548$9,629,5480Yes (1)Yes (1)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Balance Due$10,435,210TotalBalanceDueAmt

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (8 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 6GUARDIAN CREDIT UNION IS A NON-PROFIT FINANCIAL INSTITUTION THAT IS OWNED AND OPERATED BY ITS MEMBERS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 7ATHE MEMBERS OF GUARDIAN CREDIT UNION ELECT ITS BOARD OF DIRECTORS AT THE ANNUAL MEMBERSHIP MEETING. THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS IS MADE UP OF SEVEN BOARD MEMBERS AND THE TERM FOR EACH BOARD MEMBER IS THREE YEARS. THE NOMINATING COMMITTEE WILL NOMINATE MEMBERS FOR OPEN BOARD POSITIONS OR MEMBERS MAY PLACE A NAME ON THEIR VOTING BALLOT BY PETITION.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 7BTHE FOLLOWING TYPES OF DECISIONS ARE SUBJECT TO THE APPROVAL BY THE CREDIT UNION'S MEMBERS: DISSOLUTION OF THE CREDIT UNION, ELECTION AND TERMINATION OF BOARD OR COMMITTEE MEMBERS, EXPULSION OF CREDIT UNION MEMBERS, AND CONVERSION FROM STATE TO FEDERAL CHARTER.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11BFORM 990 WAS REVIEWED BY THE CFO AND CEO PRIOR TO FILING.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15THE PERSONNEL COMMITTEE OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS REVIEWS THE CEO'S SALARY ON AN ANNUAL BASIS. THE COMMITTEE REVIEWS THE PERFORMANCE OF THE CEO WHILE TAKING INTO ACCOUNT THE OVERALL PERFORMANCE OF THE CREDIT UNION. ADDITIONALLY, THE COMMITTEE USES "CUES" COMPENSATION SURVEYS IN CONJUNCTION WITH BALANCED COMP DATA, WHICH PROVIDES INDEPENDENT COMPARABLE SALARY DATA FOR THE DELIBERATION AND DECISION MAKING PROCESS. THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS APPROVES THE CEO'S SALARY. COMPENSATION FOR OTHER OFFICERS, KEY EMPLOYEES, AND MANAGEMENT IS DETERMINED ON A YEARLY BASIS BY THE CEO. THE CEO USES SIMILAR SALARY SURVEY DATA WHILE TAKING INTO CONSIDERATION THE TYPE OF WORK PERFORMED, SUPERVISOR PERFORMANCE EVALUATIONS, AND THE OVERALL PERFORMANCE OF THE CREDIT UNION.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19THE CREDIT UNION MAKES AVAILABLE ITS FINANCIAL STATEMENTS VIA THE NCUA WEBSITE WHICH CAN BE FOUND AT WWW.NCUA.GOV. OTHER DOCUMENTS ARE AVAILABLE TO THE PUBLIC UPON REQUEST.
FORM 990, PART XI, LINE 9:ACTUARIAL UNREALIZED LOSS ON DEFINED BENEFIT PENSION PLAN 307,570. CECL TRANSITIONAL PROVISION -982,325.
FORM 990, PART XII, FINANCIAL STATEMENTS AND REPORTINGTHE CREDIT UNION HAS A SUPERVISORY COMMITTEE WHO IS RESPONSIBLE FOR THE OVERSIGHT OF THE AUDIT AND SELECTION OF THE INDEPENDENT ACCOUNTANTS.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Disregarded Entities IdDisregardedEntitiesGrp (2 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdTotal IncomeTotalIncomeAmtEnd Of Year AssetsEndOfYearAssetsAmtBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1Txt
G ADVERTISING LLC
1789 CONG WL DICKINSON DRIVEMONTGOMERYAL36109473988987ADVERTISING AGENCY SERVICESAL$0$0GUARDIAN CREDIT UNION
GUARDIAN INSURANCE SERVICES
418 MADISON AVEMONTGOMERYAL36104833524224PROVIDE INSURANCE SERVICES TO MEMBERSAL$253,045$620,878GUARDIAN CREDIT UNION

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp

Disregarded Entity Name DisregardedEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1GUARDIAN CREDIT UNION FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1418 MADISON AVEAddressLine1Txt
CityMONTGOMERYCityNm
State AbbreviationALStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP36104ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN934311952EIN
Primary ActivitiesCHARITABLE AND EDUCATIONALPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateALLegalDomicileStateCd
Exempt Code Section501(C)(3)ExemptCodeSectionTxt
Public Charity StatusPFPublicCharityStatusTxt
Controlled Organization0ControlledOrganizationInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts Rylts0ReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth OrgYes (1)GiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth Org0GiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other Org0LoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth Org0LoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related Organization0DivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other Org0AssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other Org0AssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset Exchange0AssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth Org0RentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth Org0RentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth Org0PerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other Org0PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of Facilities0SharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees Sharing0PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other Org0ReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other Org0ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other Org0TransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other Org0TransferFromOtherOrgInd