STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

BRIDGES PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL: Form 990, tax year 2020

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
BRIDGES PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL (EIN 73-1681983)
Tax period
2020-07-01 to 2021-06-30
Filed
2022-05-10
IRS object ID
202211309349301556
Schema version
2020v4.0
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2022-05-10T08:39:38-05:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2021-06-30TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN462108854PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1KENDALL PREBOLA AND JONES LLCBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 259AddressLine1Txt
CityBEDFORDCityNm
State AbbreviationPAStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP155220259ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2020-07-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN731681983EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BRIDGES PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlBRIDBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone2025450515PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1100 GALLATIN ST NEAddressLine1Txt
CityWASHINGTONCityNm
State AbbreviationDCStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP20011ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonOLIVIA SMITHPersonNm
Person TitlePRESIDENT & FOUNDERPersonTitleTxt
Phone2025450515PhoneNum
Signature2022-05-09SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (true)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Signing Officer SigningOfficerGrp

Person Full Name PersonFullName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person FirstOLIVIAPersonFirstNm
Person LastSMITHPersonLastNm
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
SSNXXX-XX-XXXXSSN

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonROBERT F PREBOLA CPAPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00575666PTIN
Phone8146231880PhoneNum
Preparation2022-05-09PreparationDt
Self EmployedYes (X)SelfEmployedInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2020TaxYr
Build TS2022-09-23 18:48:47ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerOLIVIA SMITHPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1100 GALLATIN ST NEAddressLine1Txt
CityWASHINGTONCityNm
State AbbreviationDCStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP20011ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$15,223,838GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressWWW.BRIDGESPCS.ORGWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation2003FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateDCLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionTO PROVIDE AN EXEMPLARY, INDIVIDUALIZED EARLY CHILDHOOD AND ELEMENTARY EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM THAT INCLUDES STUDENTS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS. OUR DEVELOPMENTALLY APPROPRIATE, STUDENT AND FAMILY-CENTERED EDUCATIONAL APPROACH NURTURES STUDENTS TO EXPAND THEIR DEVELOPMENTAL SKILLS, IN ORDER TO BUILD A FOUNDATION FOR LIFELONG LEARNING.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body8VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent7VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee189TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers15TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
PY Contributions Grants$1,036,376PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$2,475,885CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$13,038,193PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$12,747,840CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$19PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$113CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$2,250PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$0CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$14,076,838PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$15,223,838CYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$0CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$8,006,735PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$8,138,396CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$10,648CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$3,564,815PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$3,172,308CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$11,571,550PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$11,310,704CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$2,505,288PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$3,913,134CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$9,413,537TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$12,214,907TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$2,449,051TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$1,337,287TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$6,964,486NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$10,877,620NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
Info In Schedule O Part IIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd
MissionTO PROVIDE AN EXEMPLARY, INDIVIDUALIZED EARLY CHILDHOOD AND ELEMENTARY EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM THAT INCLUDES STUDENTS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS. OUR DEVELOPMENTALLY APPROPRIATE, STUDENT AND FAMILY-CENTERED EDUCATIONAL APPROACH NURTURES STUDENTS TO EXPAND THEIR DEVELOPMENTAL SKILLS, IN ORDER TO BUILD A FOUNDATION FOR LIFELONG LEARNING.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
Expense$10,094,444ExpenseAmt
Revenue$12,747,840RevenueAmt
DescBRIDGES PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL (THE CHARTER SCHOOL) WAS ESTABLISHED TO PROVIDE PRESCHOOL EDUCATION TO STUDENTS WITH AND WITHOUT SPECIAL NEEDS IN THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA. THE CHARTER SCHOOL WAS INCORPORATED UNDER THE LAWS OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA IN AUGUST 2003. THE SCHOOL WAS GRANTED A 15-YEAR CHARTER TO OPERATE AS A PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL IN THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA UNDER THE DC PUBLIC SCHOOL REFORM ACT OF 1995. THE SCHOOL PROGRAM OPENED IN AUGUST OF 2005. IN MARCH 2012, THE CHARTER SCHOOL WAS GRANTED APPROVAL BY THE DC PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL BOARD TO EXPAND INTO AN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PROGRAM, TO SERVE GRADES PRE-K THROUGH FIFTH. THE CHARTER SCHOOL REACHED GRADE LEVEL CAPACITY IN THE 2017-2018 SCHOOL YEAR WITH FIFTH GRADE. DURING NOVEMBER 2015, THE CHARTER SCHOOLS LEGAL NAME WAS CHANGED FROM BRIDGES CHARTER SCHOOL TO BRIDGES PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL. BRIDGES CHARTER WAS RENEWED BY THE DC PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL BOARD FOR AN ADDITIONAL 15 YEARS ON NOVEMBER 18, 2020 TO OPERATE AS A PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL IN THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA UNDER THE DC PUBLIC SCHOOL REFORM ACT OF 1995. BRIDGES PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL IS UNIQUE IN THE DC EDUCATION LANDSCAPE SERVING A HIGHER PERCENTAGE OF STUDENTS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS IN ONE SCHOOL BUILDING THAN ALL BUT ONE OTHER CHARTER SCHOOL IN DC (ST. COLETTA). BRIDGES PROVIDES A CONTINUUM OF INCLUSIVE LEARNING ENVIRONMENTS AND HIGH-LEVEL SPECIAL EDUCATION CLASSROOMS. THE SCHOOL STUDENT POPULATION HAS BEEN CONSISTENT SINCE OPENING TO STUDENTS IN 2005: 36% STUDENTS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS, 40+% ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNERS AND 50%-65% STUDENTS WHO QUALIFY FOR FREE OR REDUCED LUNCH (LOW-INCOME). THE CHARTER SCHOOLS ACTIVITIES ARE FUNDED PRIMARILY BY THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIAS PER PUPIL ALLOCATION FORMULA, SUPPLEMENTED WITH FEDERAL FUNDS ALLOCATED TO THE STATE EDUCATION AGENCY TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO SCHOOLS FOR STAFF DEVELOPMENT, SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES, AND OTHER ELIGIBLE EXPENSES.Desc
Total Program Service Expenses$10,094,444TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (true)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (true)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyfalsePoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying ActivitiesfalseLobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy TaxfalseSubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingfalseCreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi EndowmentsfalseDonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (true)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecfalseReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstfalseReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsfalseReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (true)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (true)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtfalseConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingYes (true)SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesfalseForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesfalseFundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (true)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsfalseTaxExemptBondsInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit TransfalseEngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit TransfalsePYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan OutstandingfalseLoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemfalseBusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemfalseBusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl EntfalseBusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContriYes (true)DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionfalseDeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityfalseDisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (true)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntfalseRelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd OrgfalseTrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document20IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (true)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee189EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (true)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitfalseUnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo ContributionsfalseQuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed OffalseForm8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalseRcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht PymtfalseSubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst IncfalseSubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members8GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member7IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnfalseFamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesfalseDelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersfalseMembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersfalseElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovafalseDecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersfalseLocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (true)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (true)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (true)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherfalseCompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VenturefalseInvestmentInJointVentureInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonOLIVIA SMITHPersonNm
Phone2025450515PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1100 GALLATIN ST NEAddressLine1Txt
CityWASHINGTONCityNm
State AbbreviationDCStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP20011ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (11 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
RIKKI TAYLOR
VICE CHAIR2.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
HASSAN DHOUTI
SECRETARY2.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
DANIEL JINICH
TREASURER3.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
MARISSA MORABITO-REILLY
BOARD MEMBER2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
TRACY CLARKE
BOARD MEMBER2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
SOUMYA VEERACHANDRAN
BOARD MEMBER2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
SONYA HARRISON
BOARD MEMBER2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
WOODROW SCOTT - OUTGOING
BOARD CHAIR6.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
OLIVIA SMITH
PRESIDENT &40.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$137,938$0$32,813
GEORGIA VERGOS
COO40.00Yes (X)$130,399$0$8,572
KALANA ELASTER
PRINCIPAL40.00$127,874$0$5,022Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$396,211TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$46,407TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K3IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedfalseFormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (true)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (3 entries)

Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCdServicesServicesDescCompensationCompensationAmtAddress Line2ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine2Txt
EDOPS
1638 R STREET NW SUITE 300 NWWASHINGTONDC20006ACCTG & HR SVC$213,324
REVOLUTION FOODS INC
8393 CAPWELL DRIVEOAKLANDCA94621FOOD SERVICE$165,976SUITE 200
EDUCATIONAL SOLUTIONS LLC
4508 4TH ROAD NORTHARLINGTONVA22201INSTRUCTION SVC$130,928
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K3CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Government Grants$2,444,011GovernmentGrantsAmt
All Other Contributions$31,874AllOtherContributionsAmt
Noncash Contributions$33,476NoncashContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$2,475,885TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (4 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
PER PUPIL FUNDING ALLOCATION611710$11,193,224$11,193,224
PER PUPIL FACILITY ALLOWANCE611710$1,349,568$1,349,568
SERVICE FEES611710$204,995$204,995
STUDENT ACTIVITY FEES611710$53$53
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$12,747,840TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$113TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$113ExclusionAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$15,223,838TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$12,747,840RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Exclusion$113ExclusionAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$320,287TotalAmt
Program Services$290,574ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$29,371ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$342FundraisingAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$6,731,535TotalAmt
Program Services$6,107,052ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$617,292ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$7,191FundraisingAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$64,751TotalAmt
Program Services$58,744ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$5,938ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$69FundraisingAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$442,971TotalAmt
Program Services$401,876ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$40,621ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$474FundraisingAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$578,852TotalAmt
Program Services$525,152ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$53,082ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$618FundraisingAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$60,600TotalAmt
Management And General$60,600ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$168,839TotalAmt
Management And General$168,839ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$150,888TotalAmt
Program Services$96,680ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$54,208ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$39,574TotalAmt
Program Services$36,518ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$3,041ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$15FundraisingAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$154,141TotalAmt
Program Services$142,237ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$11,843ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$61FundraisingAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,447,355TotalAmt
Program Services$1,335,578ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$111,203ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$574FundraisingAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$207,606TotalAmt
Program Services$191,573ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$15,951ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$82FundraisingAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$34,897TotalAmt
Program Services$32,202ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$2,681ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$14FundraisingAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmtManagement And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmtFundraisingFundraisingAmt
CONTRACTED INSTRUCTION$405,941$405,941
DIRECT STUDENT COSTS$201,639$201,639
AUTHORIZER FEE$126,018$116,286$9,682$50
FOOD SERVICE$86,170$86,170

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$88,640TotalAmt
Program Services$66,222ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$21,260ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$1,158FundraisingAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$11,310,704TotalAmt
Program Services$10,094,444ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,205,612ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$10,648FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$7,542,020BOYAmt
EOY$10,116,478EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$32,094BOYAmt
EOY$32,110EOYAmt

Pledges And Grants Receivable PledgesAndGrantsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$231,137BOYAmt
EOY$392,197EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$401,312BOYAmt
EOY$482,611EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$435,637BOYAmt
EOY$465,973EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$1,769,997LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$1,098,957LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$716,839BOYAmt
EOY$671,040EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$54,498BOYAmt
EOY$54,498EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$9,413,537BOYAmt
EOY$12,214,907EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$899,842BOYAmt
EOY$1,060,276EOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$34,693BOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,514,516BOYAmt
EOY$277,011EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,449,051BOYAmt
EOY$1,337,287EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows FASB117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsFASB117Ind

No Donor Restriction Net Assets NoDonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$6,962,271BOYAmt
EOY$10,876,828EOYAmt

Donor Restriction Net Assets DonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,215BOYAmt
EOY$792EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$6,964,486BOYAmt
EOY$10,877,620EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$9,413,537BOYAmt
EOY$12,214,907EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$3,913,134ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Separate Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)SeparateBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredfalseFederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
SchoolYes (X)SchoolInd

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ContributorRESTRICTEDContributorNum

Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RESTRICTEDBusinessNameLine1

Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1RESTRICTEDAddressLine1
Address Line2RESTRICTEDAddressLine2
CityRESTRICTEDCity
StateRESTRICTEDState
ZIP CodeRESTRICTEDZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total ContributionsRESTRICTEDTotalContributionsAmt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

Leasehold Improvements LeaseholdImprovementsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$1,398,762OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$902,792DepreciationAmt
Book Value$495,970BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$371,235OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$196,165DepreciationAmt
Book Value$175,070BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$671,040TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (2 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
DEFERRED RENT$252,241
SECURITY DEPOSIT PAYABLE$24,770
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$277,011TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$15,239,347TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Donated Services And Use Fclts$15,509DonatedServicesAndUseFcltsAmt
Revenue Not Reported$15,509RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$15,223,838RevenueSubtotalAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$15,223,838TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$11,326,213TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Donated Services Use Fclts$15,509DonatedServicesUseFcltsAmt
Expenses Not Reported$15,509ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$11,310,704ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$11,310,704TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSCHEDULE D, PAGE 3, PART XFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationACCOUNTING PRINCIPLES GENERALLY ACCEPTED IN THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA PROVIDE CONSISTENT GUIDANCE FOR THE ACCOUNTING FOR UNCERTAINTY IN INCOME TAXES RECOGNIZED IN THE CHARTER SCHOOL'S FINANCIAL STATEMENTS AND PRESCRIBE A THRESHOLD OF "MORE LIKELY THAN NOT" FOR RECOGNITION OF TAX POSITIONS TAKEN OR EXPECTED TO BE TAKEN IN A TAX RETURN. THE CHARTER SCHOOL PERFORMED AN EVALUATION OF UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS FOR THE YEAR ENDED JUNE 30, 2021, AND DETERMINED THAT THERE WERE NO MATTERS THAT WOULD REQUIRE RECOGNITION IN THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS OR THAT MAY HAVE ANY EFFECT ON ITS TAX-EXEMPT STATUS. AS OF JUNE 30, 2021, THE STATUTE OF LIMITATIONS FOR TAX YEARS 2017 THROUGH 2019 REMAINS OPEN WITH THE U.S. FEDERAL JURISDICTION OR THE VARIOUS STATES AND LOCAL JURISDICTIONS IN WHICH THE CHARTER SCHOOL FILES TAX RETURNS. IT IS THE CHARTER SCHOOL'S POLICY TO RECOGNIZE INTEREST AND/OR PENALTIES RELATED TO UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS, IF ANY, IN INCOME TAX EXPENSE. AS OF JUNE 30, 2021, THE CHARTER SCHOOL HAD NO ACCRUALS FOR INTEREST AND/OR PENALTIES.ExplanationTxt

Schedule E IRS990ScheduleE

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Nondiscriminatory Policy StmtYes (true)NondiscriminatoryPolicyStmtInd
Policy Stmt In Brochures EtcYes (true)PolicyStmtInBrochuresEtcInd
Plcy Pblczd Via Broadcast MediaYes (true)PlcyPblczdViaBroadcastMediaInd
Maintain Racial Comp RecsYes (true)MaintainRacialCompRecsInd
Maintain Scholarships RecsYes (true)MaintainScholarshipsRecsInd
Maintain Cpy Of Brochures EtcYes (true)MaintainCpyOfBrochuresEtcInd
Maintain Cpy Of All SolYes (true)MaintainCpyOfAllSolInd
Discriminate Race Stdnts RghtsfalseDiscriminateRaceStdntsRghtsInd
Discriminate Race Admiss PlcyfalseDiscriminateRaceAdmissPlcyInd
Discriminate Race Emplm FcultyfalseDiscriminateRaceEmplmFcultyInd
Discriminate Race SchsfalseDiscriminateRaceSchsInd
Discriminate Race Educ PlcyfalseDiscriminateRaceEducPlcyInd
Discriminate Race Use Of FcltsfalseDiscriminateRaceUseOfFcltsInd
Discriminate Race Athlt ProgfalseDiscriminateRaceAthltProgInd
Discriminate Race Other ActyfalseDiscriminateRaceOtherActyInd
Government Financial Aid RcvdYes (true)GovernmentFinancialAidRcvdInd
Government Financial Aid RvkdfalseGovernmentFinancialAidRvkdInd
Compliance With Rev Proc7550Yes (true)ComplianceWithRevProc7550Ind

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
SCHEDULE E, LINE 3THE SCHOOL IS A PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL AND IS OPERATING UNDER A CONTRACT WITH THE DC GOVERNMENT. REVENUE PROCEDURE 75-50 DOES NOT APPLY TO CHARTER SCHOOLS.
SCHEDULE E, LINE 6THE CHARTER SCHOOL RECEIVES PUBLIC FUNDS FROM THE DC GOVERNMENT BASED ON THE NUMBER OF STUDENTS THEY ENROLL ACCORDING TO THE UNIFORM PER STUDENT FUNDING FORMULA DEVELOPED BY THE MAYOR AND CITY COUNCIL. THIS PER PUPIL ALLOCATION IS SUPPLEMENTED WITH EXTRA FUNDS FOR STUDENTS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS.

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Written Employment ContractYes (X)WrittenEmploymentContractInd
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance PaymentfalseSeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanfalseSupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp ArrngmfalseEquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng OrgfalseCompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related OrgsfalseCompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng OrgfalseCompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd OrgsfalseCompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsfalseAnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract ExceptionfalseInitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonOLIVIA SMITHPersonNm
TitlePRESIDENT & FOUNDERTitleTxt
Base Compensation Filing Org$137,938BaseCompensationFilingOrgAmt
Deferred Compensation Flng Org$17,626DeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmt
Nontaxable Benefits Filing Org$15,187NontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmt
Total Compensation Filing Org$170,751TotalCompensationFilingOrgAmt

Schedule M IRS990ScheduleM

Other Non Cash Contri Table OtherNonCashContriTableGrp (2 entries)

Non Cash CheckboxNonCashCheckboxIndDescDescContributionContributionCntNoncash Contributions Rpt F990NoncashContributionsRptF990AmtMethod Of Determining RevenuesMethodOfDeterminingRevenuesTxt
Yes (X)DONATED COMMDTY1$2,710FAIR MARKET VALUE
Yes (X)TECH/SUPPLIES305$30,766FAIR MARKET VALUE
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Any Property That Must Be HeldfalseAnyPropertyThatMustBeHeldInd
Review Process Unusual NC GiftsYes (true)ReviewProcessUnusualNCGiftsInd
Third Parties UsedfalseThirdPartiesUsedInd

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (6 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990 - ORGANIZATION'S MISSIONTO PROVIDE AN EXEMPLARY, INDIVIDUALIZED EARLY CHILDHOOD AND ELEMENTARY EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM THAT INCLUDES STUDENTS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS. OUR DEVELOPMENTALLY APPROPRIATE, STUDENT AND FAMILY-CENTERED EDUCATIONAL APPROACH NURTURES STUDENTS TO EXPAND THEIR DEVELOPMENTAL SKILLS, IN ORDER TO BUILD A FOUNDATION FOR LIFELONG LEARNING.
FORM 990, PAGE 2, PART III, LINE 4ABRIDGES PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL (THE CHARTER SCHOOL) WAS ESTABLISHED TO PROVIDE PRESCHOOL EDUCATION TO STUDENTS WITH AND WITHOUT SPECIAL NEEDS IN THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA. THE CHARTER SCHOOL WAS INCORPORATED UNDER THE LAWS OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA IN AUGUST 2003. THE SCHOOL WAS GRANTED A 15-YEAR CHARTER TO OPERATE AS A PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL IN THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA UNDER THE DC PUBLIC SCHOOL REFORM ACT OF 1995. THE SCHOOL PROGRAM OPENED IN AUGUST OF 2005. IN MARCH 2012, THE CHARTER SCHOOL WAS GRANTED APPROVAL BY THE DC PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL BOARD TO EXPAND INTO AN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PROGRAM, TO SERVE GRADES PRE-K THROUGH FIFTH. THE CHARTER SCHOOL REACHED GRADE LEVEL CAPACITY IN THE 2017-2018 SCHOOL YEAR WITH FIFTH GRADE. DURING NOVEMBER 2015, THE CHARTER SCHOOLS LEGAL NAME WAS CHANGED FROM BRIDGES CHARTER SCHOOL TO BRIDGES PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL. BRIDGES CHARTER WAS RENEWED BY THE DC PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL BOARD FOR AN ADDITIONAL 15 YEARS ON NOVEMBER 18, 2020 TO OPERATE AS A PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL IN THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA UNDER THE DC PUBLIC SCHOOL REFORM ACT OF 1995. BRIDGES PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL IS UNIQUE IN THE DC EDUCATION LANDSCAPE SERVING A HIGHER PERCENTAGE OF STUDENTS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS IN ONE SCHOOL BUILDING THAN ALL BUT ONE OTHER CHARTER SCHOOL IN DC (ST. COLETTA). BRIDGES PROVIDES A CONTINUUM OF INCLUSIVE LEARNING ENVIRONMENTS AND HIGH-LEVEL SPECIAL EDUCATION CLASSROOMS. THE SCHOOL STUDENT POPULATION HAS BEEN CONSISTENT SINCE OPENING TO STUDENTS IN 2005: 36% STUDENTS WITH SPECIAL NEEDS, 40+% ENGLISH LANGUAGE LEARNERS AND 50%-65% STUDENTS WHO QUALIFY FOR FREE OR REDUCED LUNCH (LOW-INCOME). THE CHARTER SCHOOLS ACTIVITIES ARE FUNDED PRIMARILY BY THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIAS PER PUPIL ALLOCATION FORMULA, SUPPLEMENTED WITH FEDERAL FUNDS ALLOCATED TO THE STATE EDUCATION AGENCY TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO SCHOOLS FOR STAFF DEVELOPMENT, SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES, AND OTHER ELIGIBLE EXPENSES.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 11BFORM 990 IS PREPARED BY THE OUTSIDE ACCOUNTANT IN COLLABORATION WITH THE SCHOOL'S DIRECTOR, AND THE DRAFT RETURN IS PROVIDED TO THE BOARD TREASURER AND FINANCE COMMITTEE FOR REVIEW. THE APPROVED DRAFT IS THEN REVIEWED BY THE FULL BOARD, AND THEY ARE GIVEN A PERIOD OF TIME TO COMMENT OR RAISE CONCERNS PRIOR TO SUBMITTING THE RETURN FOR FILING.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 12CTHE BOARD IS EDUCATED ABOUT THE EXPECTATION OF COMPLIANCE WITH THE CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY. IN ADDITION, BOARD MEMBERS ARE ASKED TO SIGN AN ANNUAL AGREEMENT THAT HONORS THE SCHOOL POLICY TO DISCLOSE ANY CONFLICT OF INTERESTS. FURTHERMORE, THERE IS A CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY IN THE SCHOOL'S FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT GUIDELINES THAT SCHOOL STAFF WHO MANAGE FUNDS MUST REVIEW. MONITORING AND ENFORCEMENT IS DONE BY ANNUAL REVIEW OF EXPECTATIONS REGARDING CONFLICT OF INTEREST AND WRITTEN SIGNATURE OF CONFLICT OF INTEREST DOCUMENTS STATING THAT THEY ARE AWARE THE DISCLOSURE ON ANY CONFLICT MUST BE IMMEDIATELY STATED AND THAT THEY CANNOT VOTE ON ANY MATTERS THAT ARE OR COULD POSSIBLY BE A CONFLICT OF INTEREST.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 15ATHE SALARY FOR THE DIRECTOR OF THE SCHOOL IS SET WITH BOARD APPROVAL, AND SALARY LEVEL WAS MADE BY LOOKING AT A SALARY SURVEY/DATA FOR CHARTER SCHOOLS IN DC. THE COMPENSATION FOR THE SCHOOL'S HEAD OF SCHOOL WAS REVIEWED AS PART OF THE ANNUAL BUDGET AND VOTED ON BY THE BOARD OF TRUSTEES.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 19THE SCHOOL MAKES ITS GOVERNING DOCUMENTS, CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY, AND FINANCIAL STATEMENTS AVAILABLE TO THE PUBLIC UPON REQUEST. ITS GOVERNING DOCUMENTS AND FINANCIAL STATEMENTS ARE ALSO FILED WITH THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL BOARD.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Org Txbl Partnership IdRelatedOrgTxblPartnershipGrp

Related Organization Name RelatedOrganizationName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1MAMIE D LEE LLCBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1100 GALLATIN ST NEAddressLine1Txt
CityWASHINGTONCityNm
State AbbreviationDCStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP20011ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN473044444EIN
Primary ActivitiesRENTALPrimaryActivitiesTxt

Direct Controlling Entity Name DirectControllingEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1NABusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Predominant Income TypeRELATEDPredominantIncomeTypeTxt
Share Of Total Income-$331,976ShareOfTotalIncomeAmt
Share Of EOY Assets$7,541,619ShareOfEOYAssetsAmt
Disproportionate AllocationsfalseDisproportionateAllocationsInd
General Or Managing PartnerYes (true)GeneralOrManagingPartnerInd
Ownership0.25000OwnershipPct
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts RyltsfalseReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth OrgfalseGiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth OrgfalseGiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other OrgYes (true)LoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related OrganizationfalseDivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other OrgfalseAssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other OrgfalseAssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset ExchangefalseAssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth OrgYes (true)RentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth OrgfalsePerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other OrgfalsePerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesfalseSharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingfalsePaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other OrgfalseReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other OrgfalseReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other OrgfalseTransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other OrgfalseTransferFromOtherOrgInd

Transactions Related Org TransactionsRelatedOrgGrp (2 entries)

Transaction TypeTransactionTypeTxtInvolvedInvolvedAmtMethod Of Amount DeterminationMethodOfAmountDeterminationTxt
MAMIE D LEE LLC
D$629,267BOOK VALUE
MAMIE D LEE LLC
K$1,448,627BOOK VALUE