STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

BRUNSWICK ELECTRIC MEMBERSHIP CORP: Form 990, tax year 2020

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
BRUNSWICK ELECTRIC MEMBERSHIP CORP (EIN 56-0154512)
Tax period
2020-01-01 to 2020-12-31
Filed
2021-11-12
IRS object ID
202113169349303576
Schema version
2020v4.0
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2021-11-12T08:21:54-08:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2020-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN541320089PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1ADAMS JENKINS CHEATHAM PCBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1231 WYLDEROSE DRAddressLine1Txt
CityMIDLOTHIANCityNm
State AbbreviationVAStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP23113ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2020-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN560154512EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BRUNSWICK ELECTRIC MEMBERSHIPBusinessNameLine1Txt
Business Name Line2CORPORATIONBusinessNameLine2Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlBRUNBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone9107544391PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 826AddressLine1Txt
CitySHALLOTTECityNm
State AbbreviationNCStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP28459ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonJoshua WinslowPersonNm
Person TitleCEO/General ManagerPersonTitleTxt
Signature2021-11-12SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (true)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Signing Officer SigningOfficerGrp

Person Full Name PersonFullName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person FirstJoshuaPersonFirstNm
Person LastWinslowPersonLastNm
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
SSN999009999SSN

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonG STEVEN GILLIAM CPAPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00348264PTIN
Phone8043231313PhoneNum

Additional Filer Information AdditionalFilerInformation

Trusted Customer TrustedCustomerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trusted Customer2TrustedCustomerCd
Authentication Assurance LevelAAL1AuthenticationAssuranceLevelCd
Identity Assurance LevelIAL1IdentityAssuranceLevelCd
Federated Assurance LevelFAL1FederatedAssuranceLevelCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2020TaxYr
Build TS2022-09-23 18:48:47ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerJoshua WinslowPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO Box 826AddressLine1Txt
CityShallotteCityNm
State AbbreviationNCStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP28459ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$205,285,937GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501cYes (X)Organization501cInd
Website Addresswww.bemc.orgWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation1939FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateNCLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionSee Schedule OActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body11VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent11VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee195TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Gross UBI$193,133TotalGrossUBIAmt
PY Contributions Grants$1,948,906PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$7,112,541CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$186,856,414PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$196,279,366CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$1,311,180PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$1,470,514CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$127,070PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$300,448CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$190,243,570PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$205,162,869CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$233,959PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$229,209CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$12,825,571PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$13,227,991CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$22,407,281PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$23,196,080CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$156,122,467PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$165,569,390CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$191,589,278PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$202,222,670CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses-$1,345,708PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$2,940,199CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$453,887,577TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$467,836,329TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$284,789,494TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$287,575,146TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$169,098,083NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$180,261,183NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
Info In Schedule O Part IIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd
MissionSee Schedule OMissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
Expense$186,027,596ExpenseAmt
Grant$229,209GrantAmt
Revenue$193,010,658RevenueAmt
DescDistribution of electricity to members, which includes the purchase of electric power from suppliers, transmission operations and maintenance, distribution operations and maintenance, customer accounting, customer service, marketing, general administration, and minor non-operating activities.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty2 ProgSrvcAccomActy2Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$13,227,991ExpenseAmt
DescPatronage dividends paid to members' accounts. See Part IX, line 4, "Benefits paid to or for members", per IRS instructions.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty3 ProgSrvcAccomActy3Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$2,967,083ExpenseAmt
Revenue$3,491,353RevenueAmt
DescOperation, maintenance and construction of electric distribution lines for (1) the Military Ocean Terminal Sunny Point, under the terms of a long-term contract with the United States Government, and (2) the City of Southport, NC.Desc
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Expenses$202,222,670TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3falseDescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredfalseScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyfalsePoliticalCampaignActyInd
Subject To Proxy TaxfalseSubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingfalseCreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi EndowmentsfalseDonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (true)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecfalseReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstYes (true)ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsfalseReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (true)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (true)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingfalseSchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesfalseForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesfalseFundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsYes (true)GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsYes (true)GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (true)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsfalseTaxExemptBondsInd
Loan OutstandingfalseLoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemfalseBusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemfalseBusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl EntfalseBusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContrifalseDeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionfalseDeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityfalseDisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (true)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntYes (true)RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Transaction With Control EntfalseTransactionWithControlEntInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document54IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (true)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee195EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (true)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitYes (true)UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Form990 T FiledYes (true)Form990TFiledInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht PymtfalseSubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst IncfalseSubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members11GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member11IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnYes (true)FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesfalseDelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersYes (true)MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (true)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovaYes (true)DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersfalseLocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (true)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (true)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (true)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (true)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VenturefalseInvestmentInJointVentureInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonBRUNSWICK ELECTRIC MEMBERSHIPPersonNm
Phone9107544391PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 826AddressLine1Txt
CitySHALLOTTECityNm
State AbbreviationNCStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP28459ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (28 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorInd
Joshua Winslow
CEO / Gen Mgr.60.005.00Yes (X)$328,558$0$144,639
Lewis Shaw
VP Oper. & Eng.50.000.00Yes (X)$270,568$0$129,095
Corey Thurlow
COO45.000.00Yes (X)$257,876$0$92,868
David Reel
VP Technology40.000.00Yes (X)$216,058$0$60,213
Lisa Fitzgerald
VP Finance50.002.00Yes (X)$179,047$0$71,346
Dana Mauldin
Dir. Corp Safety / Loss Contr50.000.00$206,378$0$35,881
Hector Batchelor
Director of Procurement50.000.00$168,725$0$66,909
Paul Gore
Super. Dist / CC50.000.00$165,820$0$62,742
John R Coleman
Manager, Operations50.000.00$185,087$0$35,923
David Adams
Mgr. Infor. Syst.50.000.00$180,323$0$35,978
James T Tippett
Manager, Operations50.000.00$180,184$0$35,872
John Johnson
Manager, Operations50.000.00$179,211$0$35,907
James D Green
Mgr Customer Svc50.000.00$198,820$0$16,024
Arthur Owens
Super Cont Con/Sub50.000.00$175,227$0$35,811
Alice Ashe
HR Director50.000.00$161,360$0$35,593
Ervin Etheridge
Super. Dist / CC50.000.00$160,345$0$35,560
JOHN D WARD
Vice President7.002.00Yes (X)$51,969$0$0Yes (X)
DAVID L GORE
Sect. / Treas.10.002.00Yes (X)$49,274$0$0Yes (X)
LARRY G FOWLER
Asst. Sec / Tre6.002.00Yes (X)$47,474$0$0Yes (X)
PHILLIP W CHEERS
Director5.002.00$41,584$0$0Yes (X)
Scott Thomas
VP Corp Service50.000.00Yes (X)$41,552$0$0
FREDERICK A TEDDER
President8.005.00Yes (X)$38,909$0$0Yes (X)
L CALVIN DUNCAN
Director4.002.00$29,906$0$0Yes (X)
Dan Strickland
Director5.002.00$27,210$0$0Yes (X)
MOSES C HERRING
Director3.002.00$22,704$0$0Yes (X)
Perry Sellers
Director9.002.00$20,261$0$0Yes (X)
Deborah G Ahlers
Director7.002.00$18,459$0$0Yes (X)
JOANN B SIMMONS
Director1.001.00$15,054$0$0Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$3,617,943TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$930,361TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K78IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedfalseFormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (true)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (5 entries)

Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCdServicesServicesDescCompensationCompensationAmt
Lee Electrical
12828 Highway 15-501South AberdeenNC28315Utility line const.$9,642,272
Axel McPherson Construction Inc
721 Jack Hayes RdWhitevilleNC28472Utility Line Cosnt.$718,996
Sumter Utilities Inc
1151 N Pike WSumterSC29153Utility line const.$1,798,972
USIC Locating Services
210 Old Dairy Road Suite FWilmingtonNC28405Utility Line locating Ser$536,571
New South Maintenance
837 Savannah RoadTabor CityNC28643Right of way maint.$2,542,782
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K16CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Government Grants$7,112,541GovernmentGrantsAmt
Total Contributions$7,112,541TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (5 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Capital credits received221000$1,693,335$1,693,335
Contrib. in aid of const.221000$5,196,561$5,196,561
Elec. sale/distribution221000$185,898,117$185,898,117
Southport O&M contract221000$2,621,787$2,621,787
Sunny Point O&M contract221000$869,566$869,566
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$196,279,366TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$1,489,955TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$1,489,955ExclusionAmt

Incm From Invest Bond Proceeds IncmFromInvestBondProceedsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Royalties Revenue RoyaltiesRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Gross Rents GrossRentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$118,788RealAmt
Personal$109,803PersonalAmt

Less Rental Expenses LessRentalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$92,961RealAmt

Rental Income Or Loss RentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$25,827RealAmt
Personal$109,803PersonalAmt

Net Rental Income Or Loss NetRentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$135,630TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$18,200RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$7,627UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$109,803ExclusionAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other$10,666OtherAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other$30,107OtherAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other-$19,441OtherAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column-$19,441TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion-$19,441ExclusionAmt

Net Incm From Fundraising Evt NetIncmFromFundraisingEvtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Net Income From Gaming NetIncomeFromGamingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Net Income Or Loss NetIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp (3 entries)

DescDescTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtUnrelated Business RevenueUnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmtBusinessBusinessCd
Common Costs Allocation$40,340$40,340
Loan servicing fees$146,606$146,606221000
Other nonoperating rev221000

Miscellaneous Revenue MiscellaneousRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column-$22,128TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income-$20,688RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue-$1,440UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$164,818OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$205,162,869TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$196,276,878RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$193,133UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$1,580,317ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part IXYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIXInd

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$216,709TotalAmt

Grants To Domestic Individuals GrantsToDomesticIndividualsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$12,500TotalAmt

Foreign Grants ForeignGrantsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Benefits To Members BenefitsToMembersGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$13,227,991TotalAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,499,545TotalAmt

Comp Disqual Persons CompDisqualPersonsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$14,914,234TotalAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,111,549TotalAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,284,648TotalAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,386,104TotalAmt

Fees For Services Management FeesForServicesManagementGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$113,863TotalAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Lobbying FeesForServicesLobbyingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Prof Fundraising FeesForServicesProfFundraising

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Royalties RoyaltiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,552,005TotalAmt

Pymt Travel Entrtnmnt Pub Ofcl PymtTravelEntrtnmntPubOfclGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$392,307TotalAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$8,720,776TotalAmt

Payments To Affiliates PaymentsToAffiliatesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$18,650,940TotalAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmt
Cost of power$113,377,241
Administrative and general$7,553,967
2020 FEMA Reimbursed Costs$7,112,541
Distribution operations$5,132,461

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$963,289TotalAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$202,222,670TotalAmt
Program Services$0ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$0ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,025BOYAmt
EOY$2,025EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$12,674,976BOYAmt
EOY$12,478,806EOYAmt

Pledges And Grants Receivable PledgesAndGrantsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EOY$0EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$34,501,280BOYAmt
EOY$28,969,219EOYAmt

Receivables From Officers Etc ReceivablesFromOfficersEtcGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EOY$0EOYAmt

Rcvbl From Disqualified Prsn RcvblFromDisqualifiedPrsnGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EOY$0EOYAmt

Oth Notes Loans Receivable Net OthNotesLoansReceivableNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,678,999BOYAmt
EOY$3,106,552EOYAmt

Inventories For Sale Or Use InventoriesForSaleOrUseGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$8,315,158BOYAmt
EOY$9,037,187EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$11,758,148BOYAmt
EOY$8,036,426EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$551,670,280LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$208,447,068LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$330,494,741BOYAmt
EOY$343,223,212EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$9,385,976BOYAmt
EOY$10,490,774EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,103,340BOYAmt
EOY$1,975,210EOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$40,972,934BOYAmt
EOY$50,516,918EOYAmt

Intangible Assets IntangibleAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EOY$0EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EOY$0EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$453,887,577BOYAmt
EOY$467,836,329EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$20,813,720BOYAmt
EOY$22,573,115EOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$208,372,688BOYAmt
EOY$213,461,260EOYAmt

Unsecured Notes Loans Payable UnsecuredNotesLoansPayableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$5,692,353BOYAmt
EOY$3,973,720EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$49,910,733BOYAmt
EOY$47,567,051EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$284,789,494BOYAmt
EOY$287,575,146EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Org Does Not Follow FASB117Yes (X)OrgDoesNotFollowFASB117Ind

Rtn Earn Endowment Incm Oth Fnds RtnEarnEndowmentIncmOthFndsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$169,098,083BOYAmt
EOY$180,261,183EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$169,098,083BOYAmt
EOY$180,261,183EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$453,887,577BOYAmt
EOY$467,836,329EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part XIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIInd
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$2,940,199ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets$8,222,901OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consol And Sep Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolAndSepBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredYes (true)FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd
Federal Grant Audit PerformedYes (true)FederalGrantAuditPerformedInd

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$551,670,280OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$208,447,068DepreciationAmt
Book Value$343,223,212BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$343,223,212TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt
Total Book Value Program Rltd$50,516,918TotalBookValueProgramRltdAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (6 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
Accrued annual leave$8,900,724
Capital Lease$1,012,843
Consumer deposits$3,399,369
Deferred credits$6,005,382
Economic development grant$1,000,000
Other postretirement benefits$27,248,733
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$47,567,051TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$193,735,243TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Other Revenue$3,888,900OtherRevenueAmt
Revenue Not Reported$3,888,900RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$189,846,343RevenueSubtotalAmt
Other Revenues Not Included$15,316,526OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$15,316,526RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$205,162,869TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$178,874,714TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Expenses Subtotal$178,874,714ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Other Expenses Not Included$23,347,956OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$23,347,956ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$202,222,670TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (4 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Part X : FIN48 FootnoteNote A to the Financial Statements: Income Taxes.The Corporation has been granted exemption from income tax under Internal Revenue Service Code Section 501(c)(12) of the Internal Revenue Code. The Corporation evaluates components of the annual test for compliance to maintain its filing status as a tax exempt entity. In accordance with Accounting Standards Codification (ASC) 740 for uncertain tax positions, the Corporation had determined that it is more likely than not that their tax positions will be sustained upon examination by the Internal Revenue Service.
Part XI, Line 2d: Other revenue amounts included in F/S but not included on form 990Noncash patronage not revenue per IRS $3888900
Part XI, Line 4b: Other revenue amounts included on 990 but not included in F/SCIAC not revenue per GAAP $5196561 Nonoperating items netted on F/S $3007424 FEMA Reclassification $7112541
Part XII, Line 4b: Other revenue amounts included on 990 but not included in F/SNonoperating items netted on F/S $3007424 Patronage div. paid to members' accts $13227991 FEMA reclassificaton $7112541

Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (true)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Recipient Table RecipientTable (2 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdRecipient EINRecipientEINCash GrantCashGrantAmtNon Cash AssistanceNonCashAssistanceAmtPurpose Of GrantPurposeOfGrantTxt
Brunswick Family Assistance
PO Box 333SupplyNC28462561309961$35,000$0Assistance for electric bills
Columbus County Dept of Aging
PO Box 1327WhitevilleNC28472566000289$35,000$0Assistance for electric bills
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total501c3 Org2Total501c3OrgCnt
Total Other Org0TotalOtherOrgCnt

Grants Other Asst To Indiv In US GrantsOtherAsstToIndivInUSGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant TypeCollege scholarshipsGrantTypeTxt
Recipient2RecipientCnt
Cash Grant$12,500CashGrantAmt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceGrantmaker's Description of How Grants are UsedFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationBrunswick Family Assistance and the Columbus County Department of Aging are government agencies. Any "monitoring" of the use of the proceeds could be viewed as an inappropriate invasion of the ultimate recipients' privacy; therefore, Brunswick EMC does not investigate the use of these funds (the identity of the ultimate recipients) once the funds are disbursed to the government agencies.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Compensation CommitteeYes (X)CompensationCommitteeInd
Independent ConsultantYes (X)IndependentConsultantInd
Form990 Of Other OrganizationsYes (X)Form990OfOtherOrganizationsInd
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance PaymentfalseSeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanfalseSupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp ArrngmfalseEquityBasedCompArrngmInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (16 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmt
Alice Ashe
HR Director$158,182$3,178$2,979$32,614$196,953
Arthur Owens
Super Cont Con/Sub$171,822$3,405$3,197$32,614$211,038
Corey Thurlow
COO$252,763$5,113$80,518$12,350$350,744
Dana Mauldin
Dir. Corp Safety / Loss Contr$202,894$3,484$3,267$32,614$242,259
David Adams
Mgr. Infor. Syst.$176,746$3,577$3,364$32,614$216,301
David Reel
VP Technology$211,759$4,299$27,599$32,614$276,271
Ervin Etheridge
Super. Dist / CC$157,214$3,131$2,946$32,614$195,905
Hector Batchelor
Director of Procurement$164,800$3,925$34,295$32,614$235,634
James D Green
Mgr Customer Svc$195,055$3,765$3,674$12,350$214,844
James T Tippett
Manager, Operations$176,733$3,451$3,258$32,614$216,056
John Johnson
Manager, Operations$175,707$3,504$3,293$32,614$215,118
John R Coleman
Manager, Operations$180,656$4,431$3,309$32,614$221,010
Joshua Winslow
CEO / Gen Mgr.$328,558$112,025$32,614$473,197
Lewis Shaw
VP Oper. & Eng.$265,347$5,221$96,481$32,614$399,663
Lisa Fitzgerald
VP Finance$175,465$3,582$38,732$32,614$250,393
Paul Gore
Super. Dist / CC$162,735$3,085$30,128$32,614$228,562

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (18 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Form 990, Part III, Line 4d: Other Program Services DescriptionOTHER PROGRAM SERVICES 4: Operation, maintenance and construction of electric distribution lines for (1) the Military Ocean Terminal Sunny Point, under the terms of a long-term contract with the United States Government, and (2) the City of Southport, NC. OTHER PROGRAM SERVICES 5: Capital credits received from suppliers for the furtherance of the distribution of electricity to members. Expenses on Form 990 = $0. Revenue on Form 990 = $1,693,335. OTHER PROGRAM SERVICES 6: Other non-operating reveune including Investment income and other miscellaneous reveune totaling $1,770,962
Form 990, Part VI, Line 2: Description of Business or Family Relationship of Officers, Directors, EtEach director of Brunswick Electric Membership Corporation has a business relationship with all other directors of Brunswick Electric Membership Corporation, in their capacities as directors of Rural Consumer Services Corporation.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 6: Explanation of Classes of Members or ShareholderThe Corporation is an electric cooperative that distributes electricity to its members. Membership is available to any individual or business that desires electric service within the Corporation's assigned service territory.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 7a: How Members or Shareholders Elect Governing BodyAll members of the governing body (the Directors) of the Corporation are elected by the general membership of the cooperative at the Corporation's annual membership meeting.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 7b: Describe Decisions of Governing Body Approval by Members or ShareholdersAll decisions made by the governing body of the Corporation are ratified by the general membership of the cooperative at the Corporation's annual membership meeting.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 11b: Form 990 Review ProcessPrior to filing, the Form 990 is presented to the full Board of Directors, at a regularly scheduled meeting, by the CEO and VP of Finance. The Board authorizes the CEO to sign and file the return. In addition, at various meetings throughout the year, the Board receives training regarding the elements of the Form 990 by the Corporation's tax consultant and special outside legal counsel.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 12c: Explanation of Monitoring and Enforcement of ConflictsOfficers, directors, and key employees are required to disclose interests that could give rise to conflicts at the beginning of each regularly scheduled monthly meeting of the Board of Directors. In addition, officers, directors and key employees are required to sign an annual statement disclosing any such interests.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 15a: Compensation Review & Approval Process - CEO, Top ManagementCEO compensation is determined by the Board of Directors of the Corporation after (1) review by the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors, (2) comparisons with compensation surveys, (3) consultation with outside professionals, and (4) review of any other pertinent data.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 15b: Compensation Review and Approval Process for Officers and Key EmployeesCompensation of officers and key employees is determined by the CEO after (1) consultation with the Director of Human Resources, (2) comparisons with compensation surveys, (3) consultation with outside professionals, and (4) review of other pertinent data.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 19: Other Organization Documents Publicly AvailableAll governing documents and policies (including the conflict of interest policy) are available at the Corporate offices, upon request, in accordance with State and Federal statutes. Summary financial statements are provided free of charge to members at the annual membership meeting. Complete audited financial statements are available upon request, either paper or electronic, without charge. The Form 990 is available upon request, paper or electronic, without charge. The Form 990 is also available on-line at "guidestar.com", free of charge.
Other Changes In Net Assets Or Fund Balances - Other DecreasesContributions in aid of construction not revenue per GAAP = -$5196561
Other Changes In Net Assets Or Fund Balances - Other IncreasesNoncash patronage capital allocations not revenue per IRS = $3888900
Other Changes In Net Assets Or Fund Balances - Other DecreasesOther Comprehensive loss = -$2457688
Other Changes In Net Assets Or Fund Balances - Other IncreasesPatronage div. paid to members' accts not expense per GAAP = $13227991
Other Changes In Net Assets Or Fund Balances - Other DecreasesRetirement of capital credits = -$1239741
Form 990, Part IX, Line 4 Benefits Paid To or For MembersThis amount represents patronage dividends paid to members' accounts in accordance with the pre-existing obligation in Section 9.02 of Brunswick Electric Membership Corporation's by-laws. The Corporation is obligated to pay by credits to a capital account for each patron all such amounts in excess of operating costs and expenses.IRS instructions for line 4 changed in 2011 to include patronage dividends paid by section 501(c)(12) organizations to their members. Accordingly, these amounts are now reported on line 4.
Part 1 question 1 and Part III question 1 - Organization MissionThe mission of Brunswick Electric Membership Corporation is to provide our cooperative membership with superior electric and consumer services through open communication, utilizing a highly-trained, efficient work force in conjunction with a knowledgeable and well-informed membership. Our primary goal is to distribute safe, affordable, reliable, and environmentally responsible electricity to our membership.
Part IX, Line 17 TravelPer IRS instructions,the total travel costs on this line represent all transportation costs of the Corporation, including the expense of purchasing, leasing, operating and repairing over 100 vehicles owned by the Corporation. This includes all the line and service trucks used in the daily operations of the Corporation. These trucks log approximately 1,000,000 miles each year constructing and maintaining the electric plant of the Corporation.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp

Disregarded Entity Name DisregardedEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Rural Consumer Services CorporationBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 826AddressLine1Txt
CitySHALLOTTECityNm
State AbbreviationNCStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP28459ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN561553250EIN
Primary ActivitiesECONOMIC DEVELOPMENTPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateNCLegalDomicileStateCd
Exempt Code Section501 (C) 4ExemptCodeSectionTxt

Direct Controlling Entity Name DirectControllingEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Brunswick Electric Membership CorpBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Controlled OrganizationYes (true)ControlledOrganizationInd

Id Related Org Txbl Corp Tr IdRelatedOrgTxblCorpTrGrp

Related Organization Name RelatedOrganizationName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SENC Energy LLCBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO Box 826AddressLine1Txt
CitySHALLOTTECityNm
State AbbreviationNCStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP28459ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN474149471EIN
Primary ActivitiesEnergy salesPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateNCLegalDomicileStateCd

Direct Controlling Entity Name DirectControllingEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Brunswick EMCBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Entity TypeC CorpEntityTypeTxt
Share Of Total Income-$95,439ShareOfTotalIncomeAmt
Share Of EOY Assets$1,339,684ShareOfEOYAssetsAmt
Ownership1.00000OwnershipPct
Controlled OrganizationYes (true)ControlledOrganizationInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts RyltsfalseReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth OrgfalseGiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth OrgfalseGiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related OrganizationfalseDivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other OrgfalseAssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other OrgfalseAssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset ExchangefalseAssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth OrgYes (true)RentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth OrgfalsePerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other OrgfalsePerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesYes (true)SharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingYes (true)PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other OrgfalseReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other OrgYes (true)ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other OrgfalseTransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other OrgfalseTransferFromOtherOrgInd

Transactions Related Org TransactionsRelatedOrgGrp (5 entries)

Transaction TypeTransactionTypeTxtInvolvedInvolvedAmtMethod Of Amount DeterminationMethodOfAmountDeterminationTxt
Rural Consumer Services Corporation
j$100,588Fully Dist Cost
Rural Consumer Services Corporation
o$44,426Fully Dist Cost
Rural Consumer Services Corporation
q$146,606Fully Dist Cost
SENC Energy LLC
n$1,220Fully Dist Cost
SENC Energy LLC
o$6,752Fully Dist Cost