STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

FINANCIAL CENTER FIRST CREDIT UNION: Form 990, tax year 2024

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
FINANCIAL CENTER FIRST CREDIT UNION (EIN 35-0928620)
Tax period
2024-01-01 to 2024-12-31
Filed
2025-11-14
IRS object ID
202543189349313394
Schema version
2024v5.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2025-11-14T15:32:27+00:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2024-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN440160260PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Forvis Mazars LLPBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1820 Massachusetts Ave Suite 1370AddressLine1Txt
CityIndianapolisCityNm
State AbbreviationINStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP46204ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2024-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN350928620EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Financial Center First Credit UnionBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlFINABusinessNameControlTxt
Phone3179166233PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17101 EAST 56TH STREETAddressLine1Txt
CityINDIANAPOLISCityNm
State AbbreviationINStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP462260501ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonRYAN W COOKPersonNm
Person TitleEVP FINANCEPersonTitleTxt
Phone3179166233PhoneNum
Signature2025-11-14SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (true)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonMichael SummersPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00838533PTIN
Phone3173834000PhoneNum
Preparation2025-11-17PreparationDt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2024TaxYr
Build TS2025-03-06 01:10:19ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

Principal Ofcr Business Name PrincipalOfcrBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RYAN W COOKBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17101 EAST 56TH STREETAddressLine1Txt
CityINDIANAPOLISCityNm
State AbbreviationINStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP462260501ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$54,489,922GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501cYes (X)Organization501cInd
Website AddressWWW.FCFCU.COMWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation2015FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateINLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionFINANCIAL CENTER FIRST CREDIT UNION'S MISSION IS TO BE OUR MEMBERS FIRST CHOICE FOR FINANCIAL SERVICES.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body10VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent0VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee494TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers33TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$185,929TotalGrossUBIAmt
CY Contributions Grants$0CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$53,719,211PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$54,489,922CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income-$148,469PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income-$5,129,666CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Other Revenue$0CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$53,570,742PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$49,360,256CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$42,846PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$50,358CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$16,354,622PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$18,594,560CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$29,242,532PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$29,189,082CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$45,640,000PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$47,834,000CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$7,930,742PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$1,526,256CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$841,887,000TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$883,621,000TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$753,483,961TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$792,534,705TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$88,403,039NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$91,086,295NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionWe will be our members' first choice for financial services.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
DescFINANCIAL CENTER FIRST CREDIT UNION PROVIDES FINANCIAL SERVICES TO ITS 62,768 MEMBERS.Desc
Total Program Service Expenses$0TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3falseDescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredfalseScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyYes (true)PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying ActivitiesfalseLobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy TaxfalseSubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingfalseCreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi EndowmentsfalseDonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (true)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecYes (true)ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstfalseReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsfalseReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (true)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnotefalseIncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtfalseIndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingfalseSchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesfalseForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesfalseFundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsYes (true)GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (true)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsfalseTaxExemptBondsInd
Escrow AccountfalseEscrowAccountInd
On Behalf Of IssuerfalseOnBehalfOfIssuerInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit TransfalseEngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit TransfalsePYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan OutstandingYes (true)LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemfalseBusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemfalseBusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl EntfalseBusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContrifalseDeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionfalseDeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityYes (true)DisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityfalseRelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntfalseRelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Transaction With Control EntfalseTransactionWithControlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd OrgfalseTrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document33734IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (true)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee494EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (true)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitYes (true)UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Form990 T FiledYes (true)Form990TFiledInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht PymtfalseSubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst IncfalseSubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members10GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member0IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnfalseFamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesfalseDelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersYes (true)MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (true)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovaYes (true)DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersYes (true)LocalChaptersInd
Policies Reference ChaptersYes (true)PoliciesReferenceChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (true)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (true)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (true)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (true)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VenturefalseInvestmentInJointVentureInd
Written Policy Or ProcedurefalseWrittenPolicyOrProcedureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldINStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RYAN W COOKBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone3179166233PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17101 E 56TH STAddressLine1Txt
CityINDIANAPOLISCityNm
State AbbreviationINStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP46226ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (37 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtOfficerOfficerIndHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
BRYAN FLUKE
DIRECTOR5.00.0Yes (X)$18,000$0$0
CLAUDIA FLUENTES
SECOND VICE CHAIR5.00.0Yes (X)$18,000$0$0
JAMES BENOIT
TREASURER5.00.0Yes (X)$18,000$0$0
JASON PICKETT
SECRETARY5.00.0Yes (X)$18,000$0$0
JEANINE LUGO
DIRECTOR5.00.0Yes (X)$6,000$0$0
JEFFERY GEORGE
DIRECTOR5.00.0Yes (X)$18,000$0$0
JR KENEIPP
DIRECTOR5.00.0Yes (X)$18,000$0$0
LARRY MARCUM
FIRST VICE CHAIR5.00.0Yes (X)$21,000$0$0
THOMAS SPAHR
CHAIRMAN5.00.0Yes (X)$24,000$0$0
WILLIAM STEVENS
DIRECTOR5.00.0Yes (X)$18,000$0$0
AARON ALSUP
VP OF ERM40.00.0$148,808$0$28,331Yes (X)
BILLY WELLS
SVP MEMBER OPERATIONS40.00.0$211,900$0$6,795Yes (X)
BRANDON TODD ANDERSON
VP of LENDING40.00.0$123,875$0$24,123Yes (X)
CAMERON MINGES
CEO/PRESIDENT40.00.0$382,928$0$35,877Yes (X)
CARL BRITTON
SVP LENDING AND RISK MANAGEMENT40.00.0$197,294$0$35,392Yes (X)
CAROL EPPERSON
VP OF MARKETING40.00.0$132,941$0$17,507Yes (X)
CHRIS LAMBERT
VP OF FACILITIES40.00.0$134,837$0$6,056Yes (X)
Christine Stefani END 022024
SVP Human Resources40.00.0$98,693$0$2,477Yes (X)
CHRISTOPHER SIBILA
SVP INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY40.00.0$213,802$0$31,237Yes (X)
DANIELLE VORIS START 012024
VP CONTROLLER40.00.0$107,286$0$3,702Yes (X)
DUSTY SIMMONS
EVP STRATEGIC OPERATIONS40.00.0$224,117$0$27,343Yes (X)
FRANCES TOOLEY
SVP EMPLOYEE OPERATIONS40.00.0$159,440$0$28,559Yes (X)
JAMES DAVIDSON
VP OF FINANCIAL WELLNESS40.00.0$132,870$0$32,727Yes (X)
JAMES NORTON
VP OF STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT40.00.0$151,901$0$18,054Yes (X)
JENNIFER RUE
EVP CREDIT UNION OPERATIONS40.00.0$244,574$0$21,194Yes (X)
JOAN KERULIS
SVP INT AUDIT40.00.0$126,872$0$6,921Yes (X)
JOE PERRIN
VP OF COMMERCIAL LENDING40.00.0$135,629$0$16,437Yes (X)
KIMBERLY FLOWERS START 022024
VP MEMBER SOLUTIONS40.00.0$122,157$0$16,560Yes (X)
KYLE ENDRES
VP OF COMMUNICATION40.00.0$125,853$0$16,965Yes (X)
OLIVIA GARMAN
VP OF PAYMENTS & INTERNAL OPS40.00.0$129,934$0$25,186Yes (X)
RYAN COOK
EVP FINANCE40.00.0$216,770$0$37,030Yes (X)
SHERRY SIGLER
VP OF RETAIL OPERATIONS40.00.0$131,287$0$33,006Yes (X)
ADRIAN PHILLIPS
AVP BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE40.00.0$136,888$0$31,282Yes (X)
APRIL WOOD
FINANCIAL ADVISOR40.00.0$115,937$0$16,467Yes (X)
DIANNA MILLER
SENIOR ACCOUNTANT40.00.0$125,753$0$32,837Yes (X)
JON STONEBRAKER
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE MANAGER40.00.0$135,262$0$17,555Yes (X)
STEVEN SHERIDAN
AVP IT OPERATIONS40.00.0$131,218$0$16,203Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$4,475,826TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$0TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$585,823TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K32IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedfalseFormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (true)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (3 entries)

Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCdServicesServicesDescCompensationCompensationAmt
KITE REALTY GROUP
33251 COLLECTION CENTER DRIVECHICAGOIL60693RENT$165,724
ACCURATE GROUP LLC
6000 FREEDOM SQUARE DRIVEINDEPENDENCEOH44131TITLES AND APPRASALS$140,002
FORVIS MAZARS LLP
PO BOX 200870DALLASIN75320ACCOUNTING AND AUDITING SERVICES$128,102
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K3CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Total Contributions$0TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (5 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmtUnrelated Business RevenueUnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
FEES AND OTHER CHARGES522100$3,800,432$3,757,979$42,453
INTERCHANGE INCOME522100$3,379,625$3,379,625
INSURANCE COMMISSIONS524298$170,672$170,672
INTEREST INCOME522100$46,269,010$46,269,010
INVESTMENT SERVICE FEES522100$485,292$461,027$24,265

Total Oth Program Service Rev TotalOthProgramServiceRevGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$384,891TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$265,680RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$119,211UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$54,489,922TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Rental Income Or Loss RentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$0RealAmt
Personal$0PersonalAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other$0OtherAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other$5,129,666OtherAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$0SecuritiesAmt
Other-$5,129,666OtherAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column-$5,129,666TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income-$5,129,666RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt

Miscellaneous Revenue MiscellaneousRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$0RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$0OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$49,360,256TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$49,174,327RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$185,929UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$50,358TotalAmt

Grants To Domestic Individuals GrantsToDomesticIndividualsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Foreign Grants ForeignGrantsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Benefits To Members BenefitsToMembersGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$4,793,175TotalAmt

Comp Disqual Persons CompDisqualPersonsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$10,152,464TotalAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$590,601TotalAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,963,127TotalAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,095,193TotalAmt

Fees For Services Management FeesForServicesManagementGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$787,342TotalAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$78,965TotalAmt

Fees For Services Lobbying FeesForServicesLobbyingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Prof Fundraising FeesForServicesProfFundraising

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$838,362TotalAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,507,961TotalAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,377,178TotalAmt

Royalties RoyaltiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,473,911TotalAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$609,283TotalAmt

Pymt Travel Entrtnmnt Pub Ofcl PymtTravelEntrtnmntPubOfclGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$15,320,662TotalAmt

Payments To Affiliates PaymentsToAffiliatesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,202,443TotalAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmt
COLLECTION AND LOAN EXPENSES$987,089
CREDIT CARD PROCESSING$494,390
OTHER$150,279
BAD DEBT EXPENSE-$638,783

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$47,834,000TotalAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$13,686,064BOYAmt
EOY$17,390,296EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$54,590,550BOYAmt
EOY$220,286,232EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,070,343BOYAmt
EOY$2,751,537EOYAmt

Receivables From Officers Etc ReceivablesFromOfficersEtcGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$6,511,572BOYAmt
EOY$9,632,071EOYAmt

Rcvbl From Disqualified Prsn RcvblFromDisqualifiedPrsnGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Oth Notes Loans Receivable Net OthNotesLoansReceivableNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$666,101,461BOYAmt
EOY$484,781,635EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,043,836BOYAmt
EOY$4,636,160EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$32,893,030LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$22,195,210LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$10,025,079BOYAmt
EOY$10,697,820EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$71,923,848BOYAmt
EOY$118,162,772EOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Intangible Assets IntangibleAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$664,687BOYAmt
EOY$606,884EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$13,269,560BOYAmt
EOY$14,675,593EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$841,887,000BOYAmt
EOY$883,621,000EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$7,258,557BOYAmt
EOY$6,720,384EOYAmt

Loans From Officers Directors LoansFromOfficersDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$746,225,404BOYAmt
EOY$785,814,321EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$753,483,961BOYAmt
EOY$792,534,705EOYAmt

Rtn Earn Endowment Incm Oth Fnds RtnEarnEndowmentIncmOthFndsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$88,403,039BOYAmt
EOY$91,086,295EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$88,403,039BOYAmt
EOY$91,086,295EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$841,887,000BOYAmt
EOY$883,621,000EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$1,526,256ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst$1,157,000NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets$0OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredfalseFederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule C IRS990ScheduleC

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Political Expenditures$9,232PoliticalExpendituresAmt
Volunteer Hours0VolunteerHoursCnt
Expended527 Activities$0Expended527ActivitiesAmt
Internal Funds Contributed$9,232InternalFundsContributedAmt
Total Exempt Function Expend$9,232TotalExemptFunctionExpendAmt
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiledInd

Section527 Political Org Section527PoliticalOrgGrp (4 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdEINEINPaid Internal FundsPaidInternalFundsAmtContributions Rcvd DlvrContributionsRcvdDlvrAmt
MUNCIE-DELAWARE COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
401 S HIGH STMUNCIEIN47305350534380$2,542$0
INDIANA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
115 WEST WASHINGTON STINDIANAPOLISIN46204350411610$3,191$0
WESTFIELD CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
17400 WESTFIELD BLVD UNIT CWESTFIELDIN46074351523563$2,500$0
NOBLESVILLE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
1 LIBRARY PLAZANOBLESVILLEIN46061351004025$1,000$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSchedule C, Part I-A, Line 1 Description of Political ActivitiesFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationFINANCIAL CENTER FIRST CREDIT UNION CONTRIBUTED $2,500 TO THE WESTFIELD CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, $1,000 TO THE NOBLESVILLE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, $2,542 TO THE MUNCIE-DELAWARE COUNTY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, AND $3,191 TO THE INDIANA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE.ExplanationTxt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$1,326,554OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$1,326,554BookValueAmt

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$10,802,070OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$5,953,485DepreciationAmt
Book Value$4,848,585BookValueAmt

Leasehold Improvements LeaseholdImprovementsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$1,431,157OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$1,152,529DepreciationAmt
Book Value$278,628BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$18,709,332OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$15,089,196DepreciationAmt
Book Value$3,620,136BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$623,917OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$623,917BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$10,697,820TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Securities OtherSecuritiesGrp (6 entries)

DescDescBook ValueBookValueAmt
Closely-held equity interests
Financial derivatives
FHLB STOCK$1,580,900
AFS SECURITIES$109,152,450
MISCELLANEOUS SECURITIES$6,548,890
Investment in subsidiary$880,532
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Securities$118,162,772TotalBookValueSecuritiesAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (3 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
Federal Income Taxes
FIXED BORROWINGS FHLB$18,000,000
SHARES$767,814,321
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$785,814,321TotalLiabilityAmt
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$50,517,256TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Net Unrealized Gains Invst$1,157,000NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt
Other Revenue$0OtherRevenueAmt
Revenue Not Reported$1,157,000RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$49,360,256RevenueSubtotalAmt
Other Revenues Not Included$0OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$0RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$49,360,256TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$47,834,000TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Other Expenses Included$0OtherExpensesIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Reported$0ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$47,834,000ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Other Expenses Not Included$0OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$0ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$47,834,000TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSchedule D, Part X ASC 740 DISCLOSUREFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationMANAGEMENT HAS EVALUATED THEIR INCOME TAX POSITIONS UNDER THE GUIDANCE INCLUDED IN ASC 740. BASED ON THEIR REVIEW, MANAGEMENT HAS NOT IDENTIFIED ANY MATERIAL UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS TO BE RECORDED OR DISCLOSED IN THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS.ExplanationTxt

Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (true)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Recipient Table RecipientTable

Recipient Business Name RecipientBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1WORLDWIDE FOUNDATION FOR CREDIT UNIONS INCBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 78974AddressLine1Txt
CityMILWAUKEECityNm
State AbbreviationINStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP53278ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient EIN396093210RecipientEIN
IRC Section501(c)(3)IRCSectionDesc
Cash Grant$7,000CashGrantAmt
Non Cash Assistance$0NonCashAssistanceAmt
Purpose Of GrantSPONSORSHIPPurposeOfGrantTxt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total501c3 Org1Total501c3OrgCnt
Total Other Org0TotalOtherOrgCnt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSchedule I, Part I, Line 2 Procedures for monitoring use of grant fundsFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationFINANCIAL CENTER FIRST CREDIT UNION PROVIDES GENERAL SUPPORT TO SECTION 501(C)(3) TAX EXEMPT ORGANIZATIONS AND VERIFIES THE ORGANIZATIONS STATUS USING THE IRS WEBSITE (https://www.irs.gov/charities-non-profits/exempt-organizations-business-master-file-extract-eo-bmf). There is a process to submit for consideration. This is reviewed by several members of management.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Travel For CompanionsYes (X)TravelForCompanionsInd
Written Policy Ref T And E ExpnssYes (true)WrittenPolicyRefTAndEExpnssInd
Substantiation RequiredYes (true)SubstantiationRequiredInd
Compensation CommitteeYes (X)CompensationCommitteeInd
Independent ConsultantYes (X)IndependentConsultantInd
Written Employment ContractYes (X)WrittenEmploymentContractInd
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance PaymentYes (true)SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (true)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp ArrngmfalseEquityBasedCompArrngmInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (18 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
JAMES NORTON
VP OF STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT$144,939$0$6,962$0$0$0$7,938$0$10,116$0$169,955$0$0$0
CAMERON MINGES
CEO/PRESIDENT$382,928$0$0$0$0$0$15,525$0$20,352$0$418,805$0$0$0
JENNIFER RUE
EVP CREDIT UNION OPERATIONS$231,918$0$12,656$0$0$0$10,922$0$10,272$0$265,768$0$0$0
CARL BRITTON
SVP LENDING AND RISK MANAGEMENT$187,719$0$9,575$0$0$0$9,688$0$25,704$0$232,686$0$0$0
FRANCES TOOLEY
SVP EMPLOYEE OPERATIONS$150,999$0$8,441$0$0$0$7,559$0$21,000$0$187,999$0$0$0
BILLY WELLS
SVP MEMBER OPERATIONS$202,811$0$9,089$0$0$0$6,795$0$0$0$218,695$0$0$0
SHERRY SIGLER
VP OF RETAIL OPERATIONS$131,287$0$0$0$0$0$7,302$0$25,704$0$164,293$0$0$0
DUSTY SIMMONS
EVP STRATEGIC OPERATIONS$212,492$0$11,625$0$0$0$9,751$0$17,592$0$251,460$0$0$0
JAMES DAVIDSON
VP OF FINANCIAL WELLNESS$132,870$0$0$0$0$0$6,603$0$26,124$0$165,597$0$0$0
AARON ALSUP
VP OF ERM$143,858$0$4,950$0$0$0$7,979$0$20,352$0$177,139$0$0$0
CHRISTOPHER SIBILA
SVP INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY$204,677$0$9,125$0$0$0$5,533$0$25,704$0$245,039$0$0$0
OLIVIA GARMAN
VP OF PAYMENTS & INTERNAL OPS$129,934$0$0$0$0$0$7,378$0$17,808$0$155,120$0$0$0
RYAN COOK
EVP FINANCE$204,870$0$11,900$0$0$0$11,326$0$25,704$0$253,800$0$0$0
CAROL EPPERSON
VP OF MARKETING$132,941$0$0$0$0$0$7,223$0$10,284$0$150,448$0$0$0
JOE PERRIN
VP OF COMMERCIAL LENDING$135,629$0$0$0$0$0$6,321$0$10,116$0$152,066$0$0$0
JON STONEBRAKER
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE MANAGER$135,262$0$0$0$0$0$7,283$0$10,272$0$152,817$0$0$0
DIANNA MILLER
SENIOR ACCOUNTANT$125,753$0$0$0$0$0$7,133$0$25,704$0$158,590$0$0$0
ADRIAN PHILLIPS
AVP BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE$136,888$0$0$0$0$0$5,818$0$25,464$0$168,170$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (3 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Schedule J, Part I, Line 1a Travel for companionsBOARD MEMBERS AND PRESIDENT/CEO SPOUSES/SIGNIFICANT OTHERS ARE ALLOWED TO TRAVEL WITH BOARD. SPOUSAL AIRFARE/REGISTRATION WAS REPORTED ON FORM 1099-MISC IF MINIMUM REPORTING THRESHOLD MET.
Schedule J, Part I, Line 4a Severance or change-of-control paymentA SEVERANCE PAYMENT WAS MADE TO CERTAIN PERSONS INCLUDED IN PART VII, SECTION A, LINE 1A . THE FOLLOWING RECEIVED A SEVERANCE PAYMENT FOR THE DISCLOSED AMOUNT: CHRISTINE STEFANI $77,068
Schedule J, Part I, Line 4b Supplemental nonqualified retirement planCAMERON MINGES (CEO/PRESIDENT) IS 0% VESTED IN THEIR SPLIT-DOLLAR PLANS. NO PARTIAL OR FULL VESTING FOR MINGES WILL OCCUR UNTIL 2025.

Schedule L IRS990ScheduleL

Loans Btwn Org Interested Prsn LoansBtwnOrgInterestedPrsnGrp (5 entries)

Relationship With OrgRelationshipWithOrgTxtLoan PurposeLoanPurposeTxtLoan From OrganizationLoanFromOrganizationIndOriginal PrincipalOriginalPrincipalAmtBalance DueBalanceDueAmtDefaultDefaultIndBoard Or Committee ApprovalBoardOrCommitteeApprovalIndWritten AgreementWrittenAgreementInd
JAMES RYAN
CEO-RETIREDEXECUTIVE RETENTIONYes (X)$3,039,002$3,290,341falseYes (true)Yes (true)
CAMERON MINGES
PRESIDENT/CEOEXECUTIVE RETENTIONYes (X)$1,787,823$1,982,741falseYes (true)Yes (true)
MICHAEL NELSON
CFO-RETIREDEXECUTIVE RETENTIONYes (X)$1,220,469$1,348,275falseYes (true)Yes (true)
DUSTY SIMMONS
EVP STRATEGIC OPERATIONSEXECUTIVE RETENTIONYes (X)$1,400,000$1,405,000falseYes (true)Yes (true)
JENNIFER RUE
EVP CREDIT UNION OPERATIONSEXECUTIVE RETENTIONYes (X)$1,600,000$1,605,714falseYes (true)Yes (true)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Balance Due$9,632,071TotalBalanceDueAmt

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (9 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Form 990, Part VI, Line 6 Classes of members or stockholdersTHERE IS ONE CLASS OF MEMBERS. EACH ELIGIBLE MEMBER RECEIVES A VOTE TO ELECT THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS. THERE WERE 62,768 CREDIT UNION MEMBERS at the end of 2024.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 7a Members or stockholders electing members of governing bodyALL ELECTIONS OF BOARD MEMBERS ARE DETERMINED BY PLURALITY VOTE. IRRESPECTIVE OF THE NUMBER OF SHARES, NO MEMBER HAS MORE THAN ONE VOTE.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 7b Decisions requiring approval by members or stockholdersREGULATORY ITEMS SUCH AS CHANGES TO THE CREDIT UNION CHARTER AND MERGERS ARE SUBJECT TO APPROVAL OF THE MEMBERS.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 11b Review of form 990 by governing bodyTHE FORM 990 IS REVIEWED BY THE CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER OR VP OF FINANCE/CONTROLLER AND IS SHARED WITH THE BOARD AFTER IT HAS BEEN FILED. THE FORM 990 IS ALSO REVIEWED BY AN INDEPENDENT ACCOUNTING FIRM.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 12c Conflict of interest policyWe provide annual training to staff and board on the code of conduct and ethics. We review any reports of conflict of interest and, if applicable (over $50), we report to the board through the board packet. IT IS THE RESPONSIBILITY OF THE DIRECTOR, COMMITTEE MEMBER, OR EMPLOYEE TO REPORT SUCH CHANGES TO THE PROPER CHANNEL.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 15a Process to establish compensation of top management officialTHE PROCESS FOR DETERMINING COMPENSATION WAS DONE USING PERFORMANCE, JOB GRADE, AND FINANCIAL INSTITUTION SURVEY DATA. THE CEO'S SALARY WAS LAST REVIEWED ON JANUARY 1, 2024.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 15b Process to establish compensation of other employeesTHE PROCESS FOR DETERMINING COMPENSATION WAS DONE USING COMPARABILITY DATA AND AN INTERNAL JOB EVALUATION PROCESS.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 19 Required documents available to the publicTHE ORGANIZATION'S ARTICLES OF INCORPORATION, CODE OF REGULATION, AND CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY ARE AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST.
Form 990, Part VIII, Line 2f Other Program Service RevenueG/L ON FIXED ASSETS - Total Revenue: 384891, Related or Exempt Function Revenue: 265680, Unrelated Business Revenue: 119211, Revenue Excluded from Tax Under Sections 512, 513, or 514: ;

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Disregarded Entities IdDisregardedEntitiesGrp

Disregarded Entity Name DisregardedEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FINANCIAL CENTER SERVICES LLCBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17101 E 56TH STAddressLine1Txt
CityINDIANAPOLISCityNm
State AbbreviationINStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP46226ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN900185743EIN
Primary ActivitiesINSURANCEPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateINLegalDomicileStateCd
Total Income$131,955TotalIncomeAmt
End Of Year Assets$881,595EndOfYearAssetsAmt

Direct Controlling Entity Name DirectControllingEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FCFCUBusinessNameLine1Txt