STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

LT THOMAS JOSEPH HILL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION INC: Form 990PF, tax year 2012

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
LT THOMAS JOSEPH HILL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION INC (EIN 52-2136297)
Tax period
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
Filed
2013-05-09
IRS object ID
201311299349101566
Schema version
2012v2.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2013-05-09T14:54:30-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2012-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN521756896EIN

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1STOY MALONE & COMPANY PCBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1705 YORK ROADAddressLine1
CityBALTIMORECity
StateMDState
ZIP Code21204ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2012-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN522136297EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1LT THOM JOSEPH HILL MEMORIAL FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1
Business Name Line2C/O J ARMSTRONG STOY MALONE & CO PCBusinessNameLine2
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlLTTHNameControl
Phone4108281961Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1705 YORK ROADAddressLine1
CityBALTIMORECity
StateMDState
ZIP Code21204ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJANEEN M ARMSTRONGName
TitleTREASURERTitle
Phone4108281961Phone
Date Signed2013-05-01DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJOYCE T O'DWYERName
PTINP00152111PTIN
Phone4108281961Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2012TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY905049FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss807InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm807InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss10059DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm10059DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss6315NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price6343GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm6315CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses17181TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income17181TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss500AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm0AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss20OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm20OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss520TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm20TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss50000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps50000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss50520TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm20TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps50000TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-33339ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income17161NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY369059SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY323091SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV323091SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Govt Oblig BOY35051InvestmentsGovtObligBOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOY35051InvestmentsGovtObligEOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOYFMV42731InvestmentsGovtObligEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY436441InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY446012InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV352010InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Corp Bonds BOY46667InvestmentsCorpBondsBOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOY49725InvestmentsCorpBondsEOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOYFMV54865InvestmentsCorpBondsEOYFMV
Investments Other BOY73308InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY73308InvestmentsOtherEOY
Investments Other EOYFMV132352InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY960526TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY927187TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV905049TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY0CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY0CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY960526RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY927187RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY960526TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY927187TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY960526TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY927187TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY960526TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-33339ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal927187Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY927187TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (2 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetHow AcquiredHowAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
DUKE ENERGY CILP2012-07-062328-5-5
CAPITAL GAINS DIVIDENDSP632063206320
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income6315CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year144887QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1994560NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.045133DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year245000QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year2963973NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.046682DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year320000QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year3856212NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.023359DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year411000QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year4893279NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.012314DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year525000QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year5898681NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.027819DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.155307TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.031061AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets922975NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets28669AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income172OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One28841AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions50000QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax172InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal172Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income172TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment419EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Total Credits And Payments419TotalCreditsAndPayments
Overpayment247Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year247AmountCreditedToNextYear
Amount To Be Refunded0AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithMDStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors0NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameJ ARMSTRONG STOY MALONE CO PCBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number4108281961BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1705 YORK ROADAddressLine1
CityBALTIMORECity
StateMDState
ZIP Code21204ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (5 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
KEVIN P HILL
1548 CHAPMAN ROADCROFTONMD21114PRESIDENT, DIRECTOR0.30000
MICHAEL J HILL
4974 DORSEY HALL DRIVE A3ELLICOTT CITYMD21042VICE PRESIDENT, DIRECTOR0.10000
JANEEN M ARMSTRONG
9710 HICKORYHURST DRIVEBALTIMOREMD21236TREASURER, ASST SECRETARY0.50000
MARY C PARKER
5304 ELSMERE AVEBETHESDAMD20816SECRETARY0.20000
JOHN P HILL JR
2404 SOUTH YANK CIRCLELAKEWOODCO80228DIRECTOR0.10000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description1NONEDescription1
Amount10Amount1
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities568249AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances368781AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets937030TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets937030AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable14055CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets922975NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return46149MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return46149MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income172TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax172TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj45977DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded45977DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted45977DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions50000ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions50000QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm172OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions49828AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted45977DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year47324UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Total Excess Distri Carryover0TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions50000QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year147324AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year2676AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY43301UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (3 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
ST JOHN VIANNEY
105 VIANNEY LANEPRINCE FREDERICKMD20678N/A501(C)(3)UNRESTRICTED$25,000
ST VINCENT DE PAUL OF BALTIMORE
2305 N CHARLES STREET STE 300BALTIMOREMD21218N/A501(C)(3)UNRESTRICTED$10,000
STEPPING STONES SHELTER INC
PO BOX 712ROCKVILLEMD20848N/A501(C)(3)UNRESTRICTED$15,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year50000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$807ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$10,059ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$6,315ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion$17,181ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA17181TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryPREPARATION OF RETURNS FOR PRIVATE FOUNDATIONCategory
Amount$500Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Corp Bonds Schedule InvestmentsCorpBondsSchedule

Investments Corp Bonds InvestmentsCorpBonds

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name Of BondLOOMISNameOfBond
EOY Book Value49725EOYBookValue
EOYFMV54865EOYFMV

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (16 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
ARES CAPITAL357557385
ADVANTAGE OIL130053888
ENERPLUS93472592
FIRST EAGLE GLOBAL5959067258
LONGLEAF PRT2774524284
RYDEX174591580
THIRD AVE VALUE FUND2985227311
DUKE1187714865
MOSYS2260212180
DRESSER440711228
PROFUNDS221982755
NTAP122910100650
BLACKROCK2810334313
SPECTRA78979583
TATA MOTORS826514360
ARTIO INTL2500017778

Investments Govt Obligations Sch InvestmentsGovtObligationsSch

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
US Govt Securities EOY Book Value35051USGovtSecuritiesEOYBookValue
US Govt Securities EOYFMV42731USGovtSecuritiesEOYFMV
State Local Securities EOY Book Val0StateLocalSecuritiesEOYBookVal
State Local Securities EOYFMV0StateLocalSecuritiesEOYFMV

Investments Other Schedule2 InvestmentsOtherSchedule2

Investments Other InvestmentsOther (2 entries)

Category Or ItemCategoryOrItemListed At Cost Or FMVListedAtCostOrFMVBook ValueBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
CAPITAL LEASE FUNDINGAT COST2911418938
STREETRACKSAT COST44194113414

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionSERVICE CHARGES AND POSTAGEDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books20RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income20NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps