STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

SHELTON H SHORT JR TR UA SHARE THREE: Form 990PF, tax year 2012

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
SHELTON H SHORT JR TR UA SHARE THREE (EIN 54-6140127)
Tax period
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
Filed
2013-08-02
IRS object ID
201312149349100211
Schema version
2012v2.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2013-08-02T14:32:56-06:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2012-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2012-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN546140127EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SHELTON H SHORT JR TRUST 552-5019680912BusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlSHORNameControl
Phone8003523705Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11525 W WT HARRIS BLVD D1114-044AddressLine1
CityCHARLOTTECity
StateNCState
ZIP Code28288ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name-Name
TitleTrusteeTitle
Phone8003523705Phone
Date Signed2013-07-29DateSigned
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2012TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-25 16:41:14ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY28740300FMVAssetsEOY

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Dividends Rev And Expnss560977DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm526991DividendsNetInvstIncm
Gross Rents Rev And Expnss8411GrossRentsRevAndExpnss
Gross Rents Net Invst Incm8411GrossRentsNetInvstIncm
Net Rental Income Or Loss-34023NetRentalIncomeOrLoss
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss631614NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price3862785GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm631614CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Net STCG Adj Net Incm0NetSTCGAdjNetIncm
Other Income Rev And Expnss13356OtherIncomeRevAndExpnss
Other Income Net Invst Incm48641OtherIncomeNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses1214358TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income1215657TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss203019CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm152264CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps50755CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Net Invst Incm0OthEmplSlrsWgsNetInvstIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Adj Net Incm0OthEmplSlrsWgsAdjNetIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OthEmplSlrsWgsDsbrsChrtblPrps
Pension Empl Bnft Net Invst Incm0PensionEmplBnftNetInvstIncm
Pension Empl Bnft Adj Net Incm0PensionEmplBnftAdjNetIncm
Legal Fees Rev And Expnss2311LegalFeesRevAndExpnss
Legal Fees Net Invst Incm0LegalFeesNetInvstIncm
Legal Fees Adj Net Incm0LegalFeesAdjNetIncm
Legal Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2311LegalFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss750AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm0AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Adj Net Incm0AccountingFeesAdjNetIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps750AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss4999OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm4999OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Interest Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0InterestDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss8004TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm7194TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Deprec And Depletion Rev And Expnss0DeprecAndDepletionRevAndExpnss
Deprec And Depletion Net Invst Incm0DeprecAndDepletionNetInvstIncm
Trav Conf Meeting Net Invst Incm0TravConfMeetingNetInvstIncm
Trav Conf Meeting Adj Net Incm0TravConfMeetingAdjNetIncm
Printing And Pub Net Invst Incm0PrintingAndPubNetInvstIncm
Printing And Pub Adj Net Incm0PrintingAndPubAdjNetIncm
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss102282OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm109648OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss321365TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm274105TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps53816TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss1200000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps1200000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss1521365TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm274105TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps1253816TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-307007ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income941552NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cash BOY78752CashBOY
Cash EOY7823CashEOY
Cash EOYFMV7823CashEOYFMV
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY1619315SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY1177824SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV1177824SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Accounts Receivable EOY0AccountsReceivableEOY
Accounts Receivable EOYFMV0AccountsReceivableEOYFMV
Allwnc For Dbtfl Acct Other Rcvbl0AllwncForDbtflAcctOtherRcvbl
Investments Govt Oblig BOY2817182InvestmentsGovtObligBOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOY2479400InvestmentsGovtObligEOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOYFMV2523368InvestmentsGovtObligEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY2930612InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY10470616InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV13016655InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Corp Bonds BOY1795386InvestmentsCorpBondsBOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOY1962156InvestmentsCorpBondsEOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOYFMV2027811InvestmentsCorpBondsEOYFMV
Investments Other BOY18043161InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY3216162InvestmentsOtherEOY
Investments Other EOYFMV3425191InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Other Assets EOY7628234OtherAssetsEOY
Other Assets EOYFMV6561628OtherAssetsEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY27284408TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY26942215TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV28740300TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY27284408CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY26942215CapitalStockEOY
Total Net Assets BOY27284408TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY26942215TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY27284408TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY26942215TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY27284408TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-307007ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases23098OtherIncreases
Subtotal27000499Subtotal
Other Decreases58284OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY26942215TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (555 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLossesHow AcquiredHowAcquired
23000. ABBOTT LABORATORIES 4.125% 5/27/202010-10-052012-11-08277092507326362636
27000. ABBOTT LABORATORIES 4.125% 5/27/202010-10-052012-11-08325292943430953095
8. AETNA INC-NEW COM2011-08-292012-06-063383132525
27. AIR PRODS & CHEMICALS INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS EXP2011-07-272012-01-2423722429-57-57
53. AIR PRODS & CHEMICALS INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS EXP2011-07-272012-04-2445564768-212-212
24. AIR PRODS & CHEMICALS INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS EXP2011-07-272012-05-1719132159-246-246
22. AIR PRODS & CHEMICALS INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS EXP2011-07-272012-05-2117381979-241-241
44. AIR PRODS & CHEMICALS INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS EXP2011-09-132012-05-2435123723-211-211
26. ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM2011-07-272012-07-032679147112081208
557. ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM2011-07-272012-11-2051906315142039220392
22. ALLERGAN INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 2/18/20102011-11-032012-01-2619541821133133
25. ALLERGAN INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 2/18/20102011-07-272012-02-1321972024173173
12. ALLERGAN INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 2/18/20102011-07-272012-04-261150972178178
12. ALLERGAN INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 2/18/20102011-07-272012-05-041119972147147
79. ALLERGAN INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 2/18/20102011-07-272012-07-3067616397364364
53. ALLERGAN INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 2/18/20102011-07-272012-07-31433242924040
37. ALLERGAN INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 2/18/20102011-07-272012-11-1532512996255255
119. ALLERGAN INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 2/18/20102011-08-172012-11-2010822951513071307
111. ALTERA CORP COM2012-01-262012-05-1137734541-768-768
44.9997 ALTERA CORP COM2012-02-082012-07-1213761830-454-454
31.0003 ALTERA CORP COM2012-02-082012-07-129481266-318-318
121. ALTERA CORP COM2012-06-112012-07-1637354638-903-903
18. AMAZON COM INC COM2011-08-082012-01-3034503898-448-448
18. AMAZON COM INC COM2010-05-252012-02-0131562185971971
8. AMAZON COM INC COM2011-08-082012-02-0114031560-157-157
17. AMAZON COM INC COM2010-05-252012-02-073131206410671067
109. AMAZON COM INC COM2010-07-072012-11-202519496741552015520
22. AMAZON COM INC COM2012-06-222012-11-2050854918167167
15. AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COM2012-02-162012-06-068257933232
66. AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COM2012-02-162012-07-1338013490311311
479. AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COM2012-09-202012-11-20265942456820262026
231. AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP COM2011-06-202012-04-2685949584-990-990
25. AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP COM2011-06-202012-07-189941033-39-39
98. AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP COM2011-06-082012-07-2636794019-340-340
158. AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP COM2011-11-142012-11-2064076275132132
111. AMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP COM2012-11-052012-11-2045014202299299
82. AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC2011-02-042012-04-1244854767-282-282
15. AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC2011-02-042012-06-06722872-150-150
57. AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC2011-02-042012-06-0727723314-542-542
31. AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC2011-02-042012-06-1114921802-310-310
35. AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC2011-02-042012-06-1216732035-362-362
175. ANALOG DEVICES INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS2011-07-272012-01-1264866109377377
44. ANALOG DEVICES INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS2011-07-272012-07-03162415368888
89. ANALOG DEVICES INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS2011-07-272012-08-0335073107400400
47. ANALOG DEVICES INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS2011-07-272012-08-0318681641227227
80. ANALOG DEVICES INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS2011-07-272012-08-1032272793434434
23. ANALOG DEVICES INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS2011-07-272012-08-17938803135135
42. ANALOG DEVICES INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS2011-07-272012-08-2017011466235235
46. ANALOG DEVICES INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS2011-07-272012-09-2018721606266266
49. ANALOG DEVICES INC COM W/ RTS TO PURCHASE PFD SHS2011-08-192012-09-2019821571411411
10. APACHE CORP COM RTS EXP 01/31/20062011-07-272012-03-289921247-255-255
10. APACHE CORP COM RTS EXP 01/31/20062011-07-272012-04-039861247-261-261
46. APACHE CORP COM RTS EXP 01/31/20062011-07-272012-04-2042315735-1504-1504
60. APACHE CORP COM RTS EXP 01/31/20062011-11-112012-04-2656607119-1459-1459
9. APPLE COMPUTER INC COM2011-11-152012-02-244690347012201220
8. APPLE COMPUTER INC COM2010-05-052012-03-074252204622062206
4. APPLE COMPUTER INC COM2011-11-142012-03-0721261516610610
13. APPLE COMPUTER INC COM2010-05-052012-04-108233332549084908
8. APPLE COMPUTER INC COM2010-05-252012-06-064571192126502650
7. APPLE COMPUTER INC COM2010-05-052012-07-204251179024612461
262. APPLE COMPUTER INC COM2010-09-012012-11-20146578501379644196441
25. APPLIED MATERIALS INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 7/6/20092011-03-072012-06-06263398-135-135
84. ARM HLDGS PLC SPONSORED ADR2011-07-272012-05-0221152398-283-283
205. ARM HLDGS PLC SPONSORED ADR2010-08-262012-05-105024319118331833
34. ARM HLDGS PLC SPONSORED ADR2011-07-272012-05-10833971-138-138
31. BIOGEN IDEC INC2011-11-182012-11-204507335911481148
69. BIOGEN IDEC INC2012-11-122012-11-2010031850115301530
17. BOEING CO COM2010-05-042012-06-0611661233-67-67
66. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-07-272012-03-1643224869-547-547
46. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-07-272012-04-1029073393-486-486
57. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-07-272012-04-1336604205-545-545
24. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-07-272012-04-2315731770-197-197
54. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-07-272012-04-2533213983-662-662
25. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-07-272012-06-1514571844-387-387
45. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-07-292012-07-1926773261-584-584
20. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-08-042012-07-2510261414-388-388
34. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-08-052012-08-0618302313-483-483
24. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-11-182012-08-0812941585-291-291
1. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-11-182012-08-165766-9-9
31. C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC2011-08-102012-08-1617631997-234-234
13. CIT GROUP INC.2011-06-012012-06-06446571-125-125
8. CME GROUP INC2011-07-272012-01-1218182230-412-412
8. CME GROUP INC2011-07-272012-01-1818482230-382-382
17. CME GROUP INC2011-07-272012-01-1940694739-670-670
20. CAMERON INT'L CORP COM2011-02-042012-06-069221135-213-213
116. CARMAX INC2011-07-272012-06-1132073800-593-593
84. CARMAX INC2011-07-272012-07-2022712751-480-480
174. CARMAX INC2011-07-272012-08-0246795699-1020-1020
66. CARMAX INC2011-07-272012-08-0919032162-259-259
460. CARMAX INC2011-07-272012-11-201574115067674674
424. CATAMARAN CORP2012-09-282012-11-20205591920113581358
11.00008 CATERPILLAR INC COM W/RTS EXP 12/11/20062012-04-192012-07-178951192-297-297
21.99992 CATERPILLAR INC COM W/RTS EXP 12/11/20062012-01-272012-07-1717892444-655-655
23. CATERPILLAR INC COM W/RTS EXP 12/11/20062012-04-192012-07-2018662630-764-764
33. CATERPILLAR INC COM W/RTS EXP 12/11/20062011-07-272012-08-0227333348-615-615
12. CATERPILLAR INC COM W/RTS EXP 12/11/20062012-04-192012-08-029941282-288-288
34. CATERPILLAR INC COM W/RTS EXP 12/11/20062011-07-272012-08-0329123449-537-537
33. CATERPILLAR INC COM W/RTS EXP 12/11/20062011-07-272012-08-0628593348-489-489
138. CELGENE CORP COM2012-11-152012-11-201052410119405405
451. CERNER CORP COM2012-09-192012-11-203489834101797797
50000. CHEVRON CORP 3.950% 3/03/142010-01-292012-12-285205052773-723-723
83. CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC2012-10-052012-11-202252826009-3481-3481
44. CISCO SYS INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXPIRING 6/10/20082012-02-232012-05-10748891-143-143
110. CISCO SYS INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXPIRING 6/10/20082012-02-232012-07-0618392359-520-520
224. CISCO SYS INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXPIRING 6/10/20082012-04-112012-07-1235884493-905-905
150. CISCO SYS INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXPIRING 6/10/20082012-02-092012-07-2422752993-718-718
183. CISCO SYS INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXPIRING 6/10/20082012-05-172012-07-2628403291-451-451
82. CITRIX SYS INC COM2012-10-102012-11-2049315691-760-760
275. CITRIX SYS INC COM2011-08-312012-11-201653819299-2761-2761
18. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-07-272012-02-1313491155194194
38. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-07-272012-04-0329002439461461
34. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-07-272012-07-2020102182-172-172
91. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-07-272012-07-2552545840-586-586
20. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-07-272012-08-2811321284-152-152
25. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-07-272012-09-1015631604-41-41
155. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-07-272012-09-1993169938-622-622
11. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-11-212012-09-2065364855
53. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-08-052012-09-2031483039109109
24. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-08-032012-09-241345134233
11. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112012-08-092012-10-10595605-10-10
46. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-08-042012-10-1024862565-79-79
120. COACH INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 5/2/20112011-08-192012-11-1563216198123123
121. COCA-COLA CO COM2011-09-212012-01-1281638406-243-243
77. COCA-COLA CO COM2011-09-122012-01-1351275209-82-82
75. COCA-COLA CO COM2011-08-192012-01-27507850443434
51. COCA-COLA CO COM2011-09-222012-02-2335283402126126
52. COCA-COLA CO COM2011-08-082012-02-2435903409181181
83. COCA-COLA CO COM2011-08-052012-03-0557445437307307
903. COCA-COLA CO COM2012-11-152012-11-203353734106-569-569
90.00043 COGNIZANT TECH SOLUTIONS CRP COM2011-07-272012-11-2059056289-384-384
545.99957 COGNIZANT TECH SOLUTIONS CRP COM2011-11-162012-11-203582237818-1996-1996
98. COGNIZANT TECH SOLUTIONS CRP COM2012-08-022012-11-2064305719711711
1. COLGATE-PALMOLIVE CO COM2011-08-292012-06-06989088
202. COMCAST CORP NEW CL A SPL2011-02-042012-03-145916443814781478
11. COMCAST CORP NEW CL A SPL2011-02-042012-06-063202427878
247. COMCAST CORP NEW CL A SPL2011-02-042012-08-038294542628682868
304. COMCAST CORP NEW CL A SPL2011-02-042012-12-2011143667944644464
25. CONCHO RESOURCES INC2012-04-262012-08-0823562664-308-308
294. CONCHO RESOURCES INC2012-10-082012-11-202381128818-5007-5007
5. CONOCOPHILLIPS COM2011-11-082012-06-06266280-14-14
133. CONOCOPHILLIPS COM2010-05-252012-06-277200435128492849
55. CONOCOPHILLIPS COM2011-11-082012-06-2729783085-107-107
95. CONOCOPHILLIPS COM2009-04-052012-06-275163303921242124
77. CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK2011-07-272012-06-2150695308-239-239
37. CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK2011-07-272012-08-0222902550-260-260
23. CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK2011-07-272012-08-0715831585-2-2
88. CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INC/OK2011-08-312012-11-2061745785389389
289. CORNING INC COM W/RTS EXP 07/15/20062011-02-042012-04-1138986722-2824-2824
302. CORNING INC COM W/RTS EXP 07/15/20062011-02-042012-04-1241487024-2876-2876
3. CORNING INC COM W/RTS EXP 07/15/20062011-02-042012-06-063870-32-32
360. CORNING INC COM W/RTS EXP 07/15/20062011-02-042012-07-2639968374-4378-4378
58. CORNING INC COM W/RTS EXP 07/15/20062011-02-042012-07-276711349-678-678
172. CORNING INC COM W/RTS EXP 07/15/20062011-02-042012-07-3019574001-2044-2044
202. CORNING INC COM W/RTS EXP 07/15/20062011-02-042012-07-3122964699-2403-2403
187. CORNING INC COM W/RTS EXP 07/15/20062011-02-092012-08-0121114324-2213-2213
25. COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COM2012-04-272012-07-0323542222132132
10. COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COM2012-04-252012-10-03997873124124
333. COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP COM2012-11-022012-11-20322172837138463846
1. DANAHER CORP COM2011-02-092012-06-06515011
90. DANAHER CORP COM2012-04-202012-10-1848194590229229
7. DANAHER CORP COM2011-02-242012-10-183753462929
60. DANAHER CORP COM2011-12-212012-11-2031432787356356
402. DANAHER CORP COM2011-11-182012-11-20210601968613741374
169. DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM2012-03-142012-12-0479508978-1028-1028
75. DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM2012-03-302012-12-0535283855-327-327
36. DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM2012-03-302012-12-0616911844-153-153
175. DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM2011-11-172012-12-0682218238-17-17
121. DAVITA INC COM2011-02-042012-03-3010894924816461646
12. DAVITA INC COM2011-02-042012-10-031253917336336
5. DEERE & CO COM2012-04-112012-06-06364393-29-29
5. DELL INC2011-08-292012-06-066178-17-17
6. DELL INC2011-02-042012-06-067384-11-11
119. DELL INC2011-02-042012-11-1610541658-604-604
389. DELL INC2011-02-042012-11-2738045419-1615-1615
168. DELL INC2011-02-042012-11-2816092340-731-731
90. DELL INC2011-02-042012-11-298711254-383-383
82. DELL INC2011-02-042012-11-307891142-353-353
154. DELL INC2011-02-042012-12-0315632145-582-582
80. DELL INC2011-02-042012-12-048181114-296-296
266. DELL INC2011-02-042012-12-0527843705-921-921
175. DELL INC2011-02-042012-12-0618172438-621-621
174. DELL INC2011-02-092012-12-0718072423-616-616
12. DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW COM2011-02-042012-06-067171062-345-345
23. DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC2011-08-292012-05-041165713452452
25. DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC2012-10-032012-11-2012831297-14-14
334. DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC2011-08-092012-11-2017144848086648664
42. DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS-A2012-05-152012-08-0822582146112112
12. DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS-A2012-05-152012-08-106516133838
57. DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS-A2012-07-182012-09-2033762896480480
31. DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS-A2012-07-252012-09-2118661542324324
48. DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS-A2012-07-252012-10-0429242383541541
43. DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS-A2012-05-182012-10-0426182101517517
179. DOLLAR GENERAL CORP2012-11-092012-11-2085568701-145-145
11. DOLLAR TREE INC2011-07-272012-05-111132737395395
34. DOLLAR TREE INC2011-07-272012-06-193819227815411541
463. DOLLAR TREE INC2012-10-192012-11-201901221184-2172-2172
570. DOLLAR TREE INC2011-07-272012-11-20234061909343134313
16. DU PONT E I DE NEMOURS & CO COM2012-03-142012-06-06776848-72-72
79. E M C CORP MASS COM2012-01-242012-05-1120831980103103
88. E M C CORP MASS COM2012-01-242012-07-06210220178585
39. E M C CORP MASS COM2011-12-212012-08-211021836185185
11. E M C CORP MASS COM2010-10-192012-08-212882325656
45. E M C CORP MASS COM2010-10-192012-10-241100950150150
38. E M C CORP MASS COM2010-10-192012-10-24906802104104
166. E M C CORP MASS COM2010-10-192012-11-1539143504410410
1165. E M C CORP MASS COM2010-10-192012-11-20282272229059375937
550. EBAY INC COM2011-10-262012-11-20265371762789108910
607. EBAY INC COM2012-10-082012-11-20292872208472037203
7. ECOLAB INC COM2011-07-272012-07-03478351127127
55. ECOLAB INC COM2012-10-122012-11-1437763624152152
232. ECOLAB INC COM2012-10-122012-11-20162681492113471347
168. ECOLAB INC COM2011-07-272012-11-2011780843333473347
36. EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COM2012-07-262012-10-0931193684-565-565
31. EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COM2012-08-032012-10-1727113154-443-443
22. EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COM2012-08-102012-10-2218642154-290-290
4. ELECTRONIC ARTS COM2011-02-042012-06-065473-19-19
25. EMERSON ELEC CO COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 11/01/20082011-08-032012-02-1313171208109109
26. EMERSON ELEC CO COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 11/01/20082011-08-032012-04-3013641257107107
188. EMERSON ELEC CO COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 11/01/20082011-12-212012-05-0192349054180180
634.5 THE ENDOWMENT TEI FUND LP2010-04-292012-12-313552135000521521
43. EXXON MOBIL CORP COM2011-02-042012-01-2037533573180180
41. EXXON MOBIL CORP COM2011-02-042012-01-2335903407183183
28. EXXON MOBIL CORP COM2011-02-042012-01-2424342327107107
67. EXXON MOBIL CORP COM2011-02-042012-03-1457895568221221
7. EXXON MOBIL CORP COM2011-02-042012-06-06557582-25-25
151. FACEBOOK INC2012-05-212012-06-0539275139-1212-1212
85. FACEBOOK INC2012-08-012012-08-2816351787-152-152
7. F5 NETWORKS INC COM2011-11-112012-01-198567649292
2. F5 NETWORKS INC COM2011-11-112012-04-112472182929
22. F5 NETWORKS INC COM2011-11-112012-05-1127882205583583
24. F5 NETWORKS INC COM2011-07-272012-06-1124172283134134
33. F5 NETWORKS INC COM2011-07-272012-07-2530253138-113-113
23. F5 NETWORKS INC COM2011-07-272012-07-30220521871818
38. F5 NETWORKS INC COM2011-07-272012-08-0234553614-159-159
15. FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVCS INC2011-02-042012-06-064804641616
37. FOSSIL INC COM2011-09-202012-05-0828763748-872-872
80. FOSSIL INC COM2011-12-062012-05-1063367392-1056-1056
43. FOSSIL INC COM2011-08-102012-05-1730523490-438-438
34. FOSSIL INC COM2011-08-192012-05-2324232626-203-203
129. FRANKLIN RES INC COM2011-02-042012-05-211399315751-1758-1758
45. GENUINE PARTS CO COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 11/15/20092011-02-042012-09-2727502361389389
27. GENUINE PARTS CO COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 11/15/20092011-02-042012-10-0116481417231231
142. GILEAD SCIENCES INC COM2012-11-152012-11-201078310361422422
4. GOOGLE INC CL A2012-02-132012-09-0527412452289289
6. GOOGLE INC CL A2012-07-182012-11-2040373575462462
95. GOOGLE INC CL A2011-11-182012-11-2063922438322009020090
22. W W GRAINGER INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 5/15/20092012-07-182012-10-1644744592-118-118
168. W W GRAINGER INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 5/15/20092012-08-242012-11-203220733122-915-915
39. GREEN MOUNTAIN COFFEE INC2011-10-262012-03-1619922647-655-655
3. INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY COM2011-02-042012-06-064152-11-11
4. INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO COM2011-04-132012-06-06116116
4. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2011-07-272012-01-2318181575243243
2. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2011-07-272012-05-181023788235235
2. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2012-09-102012-11-2010819919090
52. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2011-10-032012-11-20280932012279717971
46. JOHNSON CTLS INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 11/30/20042011-07-272012-02-2315371713-176-176
108. JOHNSON CTLS INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 11/30/20042011-07-272012-03-0633604022-662-662
103. JOHNSON CTLS INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 11/30/20042011-07-272012-03-0933183836-518-518
91. JOHNSON CTLS INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 11/30/20042011-07-272012-03-2629573389-432-432
25. JOY GLOBAL INC 002011-08-032012-05-1815082221-713-713
18. JOY GLOBAL INC 002011-08-032012-05-2410941599-505-505
36. JOY GLOBAL INC 002011-08-032012-08-1020453198-1153-1153
43. JOY GLOBAL INC 002011-08-032012-09-1023933701-1308-1308
13. JOY GLOBAL INC 002011-07-272012-09-207881084-296-296
43. JOY GLOBAL INC 002012-08-062012-11-2024012248153153
122. JOY GLOBAL INC 002011-09-222012-11-2068115815996996
247. JUNIPER NETWORKS INC COM2012-01-132012-01-2753715254117117
10. LABORATORY CORP AMER HLDGS COM NEW2011-02-092012-06-06851905-54-54
2. LABORATORY CORP AMER HLDGS COM NEW2011-06-092012-06-06170193-23-23
61. LABORATORY CORP AMER HLDGS COM NEW2011-02-042012-12-1753235506-183-183
47. LABORATORY CORP AMER HLDGS COM NEW2011-02-042012-12-1841304243-113-113
65.99976 LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP2012-05-102012-07-2623463596-1250-1250
25.00024 LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP2012-02-032012-07-268891293-404-404
145. LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP2012-05-182012-07-2752877477-2190-2190
50. LAUDER ESTEE COS INC CL A2012-03-072012-08-21302129239898
165. LAUDER ESTEE COS INC CL A2012-07-182012-11-2094999205294294
200000. LOUDOUN CNTY VA 5.000% 6/01/122009-04-052012-02-13202694202268426426
45. LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC2012-06-072012-09-0530052898107107
201. LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC2012-08-032012-11-20144821178726952695
5. MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COM2012-03-142012-06-06162164-2-2
691. MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW CL A2012-10-042012-11-202448225733-1251-1251
2. MASTERCARD INC2011-09-122012-02-13793633160160
11. MASTERCARD INC2011-09-122012-09-144988345915291529
5. MASTERCARD INC2011-08-192012-09-1822651539726726
11. MASTERCARD INC2011-08-192012-10-095106335917471747
8. MASTERCARD INC2011-07-272012-10-313686244112451245
91. MASTERCARD INC2011-10-042012-11-2043633277531588015880
65. MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODS INC COM2012-05-022012-07-0616511886-235-235
51. MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODS INC COM2012-04-162012-07-1312511436-185-185
383. MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODS INC COM2012-04-162012-11-201043710123314314
25. MCDONALDS CORP COM2012-05-082012-07-1823012396-95-95
35. MCDONALDS CORP COM2012-05-082012-07-2032053287-82-82
7. MCDONALDS CORP COM2012-06-072012-07-206416241717
46. MCDONALDS CORP COM2012-05-182012-08-0840254212-187-187
23. MCDONALDS CORP COM2012-06-072012-09-24215320926161
14. MCDONALDS CORP COM2012-06-072012-10-11129512494646
8. MCDONALDS CORP COM2011-07-272012-10-117406984242
98. MCDONALDS CORP COM2011-07-272012-11-0884618548-87-87
187.00359 MCDONALDS CORP COM2011-08-052012-11-201603516137-102-102
95.99641 MCDONALDS CORP COM2011-07-272012-11-2082328374-142-142
54. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2012-07-162012-11-1235433933-390-390
148. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2011-11-182012-11-20978010499-719-719
131. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2012-07-262012-11-2086569326-670-670
71. METLIFE INC COM2011-02-042012-05-1623393363-1024-1024
13. METLIFE INC COM2011-02-042012-06-06381616-235-235
69. METLIFE INC COM2011-02-042012-06-0720513269-1218-1218
238. METLIFE INC COM2011-02-042012-12-17760611274-3668-3668
170. METLIFE INC COM2011-02-042012-12-1855758053-2478-2478
169. METLIFE INC COM2011-02-042012-12-1956338005-2372-2372
49. MICROSOFT CORP COM2011-02-092012-06-06142213645858
67. MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 02/13/20052011-07-272012-01-1223892252137137
61. MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 02/13/20052011-07-272012-02-0323362050286286
673. MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 02/13/20052011-07-272012-11-202000821113-1105-1105
8. MONSANTO CO NEW COM2011-07-272012-09-20727592135135
16. MONSANTO CO NEW COM2012-06-222012-09-2014551252203203
38. MONSANTO CO NEW COM2011-12-152012-11-2033632594769769
303. MONSANTO CO NEW COM2011-11-182012-11-20268122188549274927
86. MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP2012-08-032012-09-0547915694-903-903
264. MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP2012-09-192012-11-201172916058-4329-4329
13. NYSE EURONEXT INC2011-02-042012-06-06320415-95-95
53. NYSE EURONEXT INC2011-02-042012-08-0313211199122122
48. NYSE EURONEXT INC2011-02-042012-08-0611871531-344-344
140. NYSE EURONEXT INC2011-02-042012-08-0934944464-970-970
106. NYSE EURONEXT INC2011-02-042012-08-1026333380-747-747
109. NYSE EURONEXT INC2011-02-042012-08-1327243476-752-752
116. NYSE EURONEXT INC2011-02-042012-08-1429203699-779-779
322. NYSE EURONEXT INC2011-02-042012-08-15809710268-2171-2171
6. NATIONAL OILWELL INC COM2011-02-042012-06-06401459-58-58
382. NATIONAL OILWELL INC COM2011-09-122012-11-202759928040-441-441
14. NIKE INC CL B COM2011-12-052012-04-0315311349182182
12. NIKE INC CL B COM2011-12-052012-08-31117210918181
231. NIKE INC CL B COM2011-10-112012-11-20221292002721022102
47. NIKE INC CL B COM2012-09-282012-11-2045034345158158
271. NORDSTROM INC COM2012-11-142012-11-2015268151699999
55. NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 9/26/20102011-07-272012-09-2036434199-556-556
36. NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 9/26/20102011-07-272012-09-2423842748-364-364
64. NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 9/26/20102011-07-272012-09-2840794886-807-807
54. NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 9/26/20102011-07-272012-10-2433474122-775-775
71. NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 9/26/20102011-11-022012-11-2040625301-1239-1239
26. NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 9/26/20102012-07-252012-11-2014871861-374-374
.296 NORTHEAST UTILS COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 2/23/20092011-11-082012-04-12111011
40. NORTHEAST UTILS COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 2/23/20092011-11-082012-08-0115701374196196
84. NORTHEAST UTILS COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 2/23/20092012-01-232012-08-0132892865424424
34. NORTHEAST UTILS COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 2/23/20092012-01-242012-08-0213181156162162
69. NORTHEAST UTILS COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 2/23/20092012-01-242012-08-0226912345346346
55. O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC2012-07-182012-07-2647394536203203
67. O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC2011-08-312012-09-285581412714541454
68. O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC2011-07-272012-10-125671417914921492
167. O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC2011-07-272012-11-20153841026451205120
44. OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COM2011-07-272012-05-1137284460-732-732
67. OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COM2011-07-272012-05-2153736792-1419-1419
6. OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COM2011-06-092012-06-06501626-125-125
12. OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COM2011-02-042012-06-0610021169-167-167
23. OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COM2011-07-272012-06-1819182332-414-414
91. OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COM2011-07-272012-06-1976389225-1587-1587
12.99972 OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COM2012-03-222012-06-201090108377
29.00028 OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COM2012-03-222012-06-2024312847-416-416
11. ORACLE CORP COM2010-05-042012-06-063022742828
3. PEPSICO INC COM2012-04-172012-06-0620319944
7. PHILLIPS 662011-11-082012-06-06220233-13-13
23. PHILLIPS 662011-11-082012-09-111049767282282
114. PHILLIPS 662010-05-252012-09-115197219630013001
310. PIONEER NAT RES CO COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 7/31/20112011-11-172012-11-20320102942125892589
31. PIONEER NAT RES CO COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 7/31/20112011-12-192012-11-2032012528673673
28. PRAXAIR INC COM2011-07-272012-01-2330762853223223
17. PRAXAIR INC COM2011-07-272012-01-25179117325959
17. PRAXAIR INC COM2011-07-272012-01-26181017327878
87. PRAXAIR INC COM2011-08-292012-02-019325828810371037
67. PRAXAIR INC COM2011-07-272012-04-2575846827757757
1. PRAXAIR INC COM2011-02-042012-06-061049599
23. PRAXAIR INC COM2012-06-262012-11-20242824002828
345. PRAXAIR INC COM2011-11-172012-11-20364243505513691369
173. PRECISION CASTPARTS CORP COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXPIRING2012-08-082012-11-20304652906713981398
2. PRICELINE COM INC2011-07-272012-02-1311441035109109
11. PRICELINE COM INC2011-07-272012-04-108314569026242624
9. PRICELINE COM INC2011-07-272012-08-0852624655607607
2. PRICELINE COM INC2011-07-272012-08-2111681035133133
8. PRICELINE COM INC2011-07-272012-09-1049134138775775
3. PRICELINE COM INC2011-07-272012-09-1919191552367367
4. PRICELINE COM INC2011-07-272012-09-2425332069464464
3. PRICELINE COM INC2011-07-272012-11-1418601552308308
38. PRICELINE COM INC2011-09-292012-11-202403588741516115161
77. PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM2011-02-042012-04-1247054865-160-160
55. PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM2011-02-042012-05-1626913475-784-784
6. PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM2011-02-042012-06-06285379-94-94
89. PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM2011-02-042012-12-1746135623-1010-1010
262. PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM2011-02-092012-12-181377616551-2775-2775
881. QUALCOMM INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED2011-11-142012-11-2054594426031199111991
68. QUALCOMM INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED2012-04-042012-11-20421441278787
203. RACKSPACE HOSTING INC2012-06-142012-11-2013245971935263526
51. RED HAT INC COM2010-12-222012-05-1128912364527527
34. RED HAT INC COM2010-12-222012-06-1819171576341341
33. RED HAT INC COM2010-12-222012-06-2517801530250250
47. RED HAT INC COM2010-12-222012-08-1026782179499499
76. RED HAT INC COM2012-09-202012-11-2036654342-677-677
495. RED HAT INC COM2011-08-152012-11-20238732173721362136
26. ROSS STORES INC COM2012-05-182012-06-1917731569204204
12. ROSS STORES INC COM2012-01-132012-07-13820614206206
22. ROSS STORES INC COM2012-01-132012-09-0515011102399399
295. ROSS STORES INC COM2012-11-152012-11-201631915989330330
102. ST JUDE MED INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 02011-07-272012-04-0939794806-827-827
104. ST JUDE MED INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 02011-07-272012-06-1436994900-1201-1201
50. ST JUDE MED INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 02011-07-272012-07-1818832356-473-473
84. ST JUDE MED INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 02011-07-272012-07-2430743958-884-884
121. ST JUDE MED INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 02011-07-272012-07-2644325701-1269-1269
49. ST JUDE MED INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 02011-07-272012-07-2718252309-484-484
7. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-08-112012-02-149379122525
17. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-08-112012-03-1525882214374374
24. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-08-112012-05-1133423126216216
22. SALESFORCE COM INC2012-07-062012-08-07300629654141
4. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-08-112012-11-165755215454
7. SALESFORCE COM INC2012-08-312012-11-1610061018-12-12
148. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-10-112012-11-20217361623655005500
15. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-11-282012-11-2022031628575575
34. SCHLUMBERGER LTD COM2011-11-012012-07-0322532388-135-135
4. SCHLUMBERGER LTD COM2010-04-222012-07-2027827177
5. SCHLUMBERGER LTD COM2011-09-202012-07-20348350-2-2
416. SCHLUMBERGER LTD COM2010-09-272012-11-20291192463344864486
60000. CHARLES SCHWAB CORP 4.950% 6/01/142010-03-152012-12-216373364196-463-463
27. SHIRE PHARMACEUTICALS GR SPONSORED ADR2011-07-272012-03-19277826829696
39. SHIRE PHARMACEUTICALS GR SPONSORED ADR2011-07-272012-03-3038013874-73-73
53. SHIRE PHARMACEUTICALS GR SPONSORED ADR2011-07-272012-04-2451275264-137-137
20. SHIRE PHARMACEUTICALS GR SPONSORED ADR2011-07-272012-07-2517541986-232-232
261. SHIRE PHARMACEUTICALS GR SPONSORED ADR2011-10-032012-11-202190825411-3503-3503
1. SHIRE PHARMACEUTICALS GR SPONSORED ADR2012-06-252012-11-20848222
41. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO COM2011-07-272012-02-2813481949-601-601
45. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO COM2011-07-272012-04-1212962140-844-844
69. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO COM2011-07-272012-04-1619493281-1332-1332
13. STAPLES INC COM W/INVISIBLE RTS TO PUR SHS UNDER CERTAIN2011-02-042012-06-06167293-126-126
25. STARBUCKS CORP COM2011-11-142012-01-23118310939090
3. STARBUCKS CORP COM2010-11-112012-01-23142925050
34. STARBUCKS CORP COM2010-11-112012-02-2416411046595595
57. STARBUCKS CORP COM2010-11-112012-04-233308175415541554
47. STARBUCKS CORP COM2010-11-112012-05-212446144610001000
24.99873 STARBUCKS CORP COM2012-07-182012-08-2812341321-87-87
21.00127 STARBUCKS CORP COM2012-07-182012-08-2810371117-80-80
112. STARBUCKS CORP COM2012-10-112012-11-2056035605-2-2
527. STARBUCKS CORP COM2010-11-122012-11-2026363160641029910299
16. TD AMERITRADE HLDG CORP2011-02-042012-06-06269333-64-64
169. TD AMERITRADE HLDG CORP2012-03-222012-06-2527633393-630-630
88. TD AMERITRADE HLDG CORP2011-07-272012-07-1614411636-195-195
156. TD AMERITRADE HLDG CORP2011-07-272012-09-2823702901-531-531
229. TD AMERITRADE HLDG CORP2011-02-042012-10-0135584761-1203-1203
237. TD AMERITRADE HLDG CORP2012-04-252012-11-2036544037-383-383
404. TD AMERITRADE HLDG CORP2011-11-182012-11-2062307330-1100-1100
192. TJX COS INC NEW COM2011-02-042012-03-147301475825432543
30. TJX COS INC NEW COM2011-08-292012-03-141141826315315
244. TJX COS INC NEW COM2011-02-042012-05-189857604638113811
6. TJX COS INC NEW COM2011-02-042012-06-06251149102102
32. TERADATA CORP2012-08-062012-09-0725702323247247
267. TERADATA CORP2012-10-102012-11-201639118574-2183-2183
45. TEXAS INSTRS INC COM2010-05-042012-06-0612791156123123
3. TEXAS INSTRS INC COM2011-08-292012-06-06857877
17. THERMO ELECTRON CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/29/20062011-02-042012-06-06849948-99-99
35. THERMO ELECTRON CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/29/20062011-02-042012-09-1421221953169169
33. THERMO ELECTRON CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/29/20062011-02-042012-09-1719931841152152
26. THERMO ELECTRON CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/29/20062011-02-042012-09-1815581451107107
34. THERMO ELECTRON CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/29/20062011-02-042012-09-1920361897139139
29. THERMO ELECTRON CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/29/20062011-02-042012-09-2017321618114114
62. THERMO ELECTRON CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/29/20062011-02-042012-09-2436903459231231
49. THERMO ELECTRON CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/29/20062011-02-042012-09-2529252734191191
45. THERMO ELECTRON CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/29/20062011-02-042012-09-2726672511156156
47. UNION PAC CORP COM2012-09-282012-11-2056105288322322
287. UNION PAC CORP COM2011-11-012012-11-20342562932349334933
25. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM2011-07-272012-02-13212620953131
39. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM2011-07-272012-05-1130313268-237-237
2. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM2012-03-142012-06-06146173-27-27
34. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM2011-07-272012-07-2524872849-362-362
33. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM2011-07-272012-07-2623992765-366-366
227. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM2011-09-302012-11-201731318038-725-725
10. UNITEDHEALTH GRP INC COM2011-02-042012-06-06573424149149
14. UNITEDHEALTH GRP INC COM2011-08-292012-06-06802655147147
34. V F CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/25/20082012-06-262012-07-0945384629-91-91
22. V F CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/25/20082011-12-212012-09-1935482754794794
84. V F CORP COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 01/25/20082011-10-042012-11-20131761013630403040
3. VENTAS INC-COM2011-02-042012-06-061721611111
81. VENTAS INC-COM2011-02-042012-08-035434435810761076
79. VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM W/RTS ATTACHED2012-07-252012-11-1234934372-879-879
100000. VIRGINIA ST PUB SCH 5.000% 8/01/122009-04-052012-08-01100000100000
8. VISA INC-CLASS A SHRS2011-08-292012-02-16911642269269
173. VISA INC-CLASS A SHRS2011-02-092012-02-16196901260270887088
32. VISA INC-CLASS A SHRS2011-02-042012-07-133958233116271627
150. VISA INC-CLASS A SHRS2012-09-182012-11-20220081954724612461
24. VMWARE INC2011-08-032012-01-1320302307-277-277
4. VMWARE INC2010-11-302012-07-203573263131
5. VMWARE INC2011-08-032012-07-20446481-35-35
98. VMWARE INC2011-03-222012-11-2084137552861861
32. VMWARE INC2012-10-312012-11-20274727014646
489. WALGREEN CO COM W/RTS ATTACHED EXP 08/21/20062012-10-112012-11-201589217587-1695-1695
259. WASTE MGMT INC DEL COM2011-02-042012-03-1390089790-782-782
11. WASTE MGMT INC DEL COM2011-06-092012-03-14382407-25-25
721. WASTE MGMT INC DEL COM2011-02-042012-03-142501027254-2244-2244
26. WHOLE FOODS MKT INC COM2011-12-222012-01-1920081763245245
35. WHOLE FOODS MKT INC COM2012-05-182012-06-2033302747583583
23. WHOLE FOODS MKT INC COM2011-11-172012-06-2722161522694694
6. WHOLE FOODS MKT INC COM2011-07-272012-08-21572393179179
6. WHOLE FOODS MKT INC COM2011-11-172012-08-21572395177177
39. WHOLE FOODS MKT INC COM2011-07-272012-09-183784255212321232
18. WHOLE FOODS MKT INC COM2011-11-212012-11-2016551156499499
438. WHOLE FOODS MKT INC COM2011-08-102012-11-2040282277331254912549
20. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP COM2011-02-042012-06-06762583179179
2. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP COM2011-08-292012-06-0676631313
69. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP COM2011-02-042012-08-0127902010780780
45. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP COM2011-02-042012-08-0217961311485485
105. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP COM2011-02-042012-08-034232305911731173
31. WYNN RESORTS LTD2011-07-272012-04-1239124938-1026-1026
56. WYNN RESORTS LTD2011-07-272012-08-0252068921-3715-3715
12. WYNN RESORTS LTD2011-07-272012-08-0712281912-684-684
10. WYNN RESORTS LTD2011-07-272012-08-0910161593-577-577
29. WYNN RESORTS LTD2011-07-272012-09-2433134620-1307-1307
27. WYNN RESORTS LTD2012-05-182012-11-20289428484646
73. WYNN RESORTS LTD2011-10-042012-11-20782511129-3304-3304
708. YAHOO INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 3/1/20112011-02-042012-08-131062511876-1251-1251
542. YAHOO INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 3/1/20112012-04-042012-08-2180928274-182-182
903. YAHOO INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 3/1/20112011-05-172012-08-211348114907-1426-1426
1. 46.76 AC TM #035000A035 CHASE CITY2001-01-012012-12-3194-94-94
1. 391.90 AC TM#035000A036 CHASE CITY2001-01-012012-12-31784-784-784
1. 85 AC TM#035000A037 CHASE CITY VA2001-01-012012-12-31170-170-170
1. 222.97 AC TM#035000A038 CHASE CITY2001-01-012012-12-31446-446-446
1. 183 AC TM#053000A008 CHASE CITY VA2001-01-012012-12-31366-366-366
1. 200.76 AC TM#053000A009 CHASE CITY2001-01-012012-12-31401-401-401
1. 779.09 AC TM#088000A001 CHASE CITY2001-01-012012-12-319498026649231692316
1. 2 AC TM#088000A012 BOYDTON VA2001-01-012012-12-314-4-4
1. 321.89 AC TM#08800001005 CHASE CITY2001-01-012012-12-315793980284991149911
1. 20 AC TM#081000A018 LACROSSE VA2001-01-012012-12-3140-40-40
106. ACCENTURE PLC2011-05-192012-05-0862196011208208
45. ACCENTURE PLC2011-05-182012-06-11259225494343
87. ACCENTURE PLC2011-05-182012-06-2150404928112112
68. ACCENTURE PLC2011-05-182012-06-2538323852-20-20
69. ACCENTURE PLC2012-08-312012-11-2046124152460460
244. ACCENTURE PLC2011-06-202012-11-20163091338629232923
3. INGERSOLL-RAND PLC2011-02-042012-06-06121142-21-21
134. INGERSOLL-RAND PLC2011-02-042012-08-0357266332-606-606
168. MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD2012-10-102012-11-2085078951-444-444
25.00348 CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2011-07-272012-04-2314441449-5-5
65.99652 CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2011-07-272012-04-2338113825-14-14
130. CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2012-07-092012-08-2364566918-462-462
59. CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2011-08-212012-08-2329303302-372-372
65. CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2011-01-242012-09-04296829016767
39. CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2012-07-092012-09-04178117522929
42. CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2011-01-242012-09-1020061874132132
33. CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2011-01-242012-10-01154314737070
69. CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2011-01-242012-10-0832063079127127
78. CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2011-01-242012-10-1732293481-252-252
66. CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH COM2011-01-242012-10-2629222945-23-23
1. MCKENNA ESTATE FARM #11252001-01-012012-01-0119195914683177276177276
55. AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD2012-04-042012-07-0319562000-44-44
106. AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD2011-07-272012-07-1938213576245245
66. AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD2011-07-272012-08-1024482227221221
66. AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD2011-07-272012-08-1724212227194194
37. AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD2011-08-182012-11-1511921245-53-53
47. AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD2012-09-202012-11-1515141582-68-68
46. AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD2011-09-302012-11-2015031528-25-25
173. AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD2012-10-112012-11-2056545541113113
CAPITAL GAIN DIVIDENDS34P
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income631614CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year1876308QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year128943065NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.030277DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year21467230QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year227497804NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.053358DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year329949QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year315204253NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.00197DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year414250QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year4640031NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.022265DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year548897QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year5773977NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.063176DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.171046TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.034209AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets29113634NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets995948AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income9416OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One1005364AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions1253816QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax9416InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal9416Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income9416TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment7634EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Tax Paid With Extension225TaxPaidWithExtension
Total Credits And Payments7859TotalCreditsAndPayments
Form2220 AttachedXForm2220Attached
Penalty For Underpayment0PenaltyForUnderpayment
Tax Due1557TaxDue
Amount Credited To Next Year0AmountCreditedToNextYear
Amount To Be Refunded0AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithVAStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1WELLS FARGO BANK NABusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number8003523705BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1ONE WEST 4TH STREET D4000-062AddressLine1
CityWINSTON SALEMCity
StateNCState
ZIP Code271014000ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersontrueFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersontruePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Acts Fail To Qualify As ExceptionsfalseActsFailToQualifyAsExceptions
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Undistr Income4942a2 Not AppliedfalseUndistrIncome4942a2NotApplied
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person NameWELLS FARGO BANK NAPersonName

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11525 WEST WT HARRIS BLVDAddressLine1
CityCHARLOTTECity
StateNCState
ZIP Code282881114ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
TitleTrusteeTitle
Avg Hours Per Wk Devoted To Position40AvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPosition
Compensation203019Compensation
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Summary Of Direct Charitable ActySummaryOfDirectCharitableActy
Sum Of Program Related InvestmentsSumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities27714984AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances1842005AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets29556989TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets29556989AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable443355CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets29113634NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return1455682MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return1455682MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income9416TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax9416TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj1446266DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded1446266DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted1446266DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions1253816ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Amounts Paid Acq Charitable Assets0AmountsPaidAcqCharitableAssets
Amounts Set Aside Suitability Test0AmountsSetAsideSuitabilityTest
Amounts Set Aside Cash Distri Test0AmountsSetAsideCashDistriTest
Qualifying Distributions1253816QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm9416OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions1244400AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted1446266DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year1148309UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Prior Year12010PriorYear1
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year50ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year40ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year30ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year20ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year10ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover0TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions1253816QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year11148309AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year105507AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY1340759UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year40ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year30ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year20ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year10ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year0ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

Appication Submission Info AppicationSubmissionInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient NameKEVIN GROGAN WELLS FARGO BANKRecipientName

Recipient US Address RecipientUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11 WEST 4TH STREET D400-062AddressLine1
CityWINSTONSALEMCity
StateNCState
ZIP Code271013818ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient Phone Number3367478173RecipientPhoneNumber
Form And Info And MaterialsREQUEST APPLICATION FROM KEVIN GROGAN AT WELLS FARGO BANKFormAndInfoAndMaterials
Submission DeadlinesSEMI-ANNUALLY ON MAY 15 AND OCTOBER 15SubmissionDeadlines
Restrictions On AwardsPRIMARY CONSIDERATION IS GIVEN TO ORGANIZATIONS IN THE SOUTHEAST REGION OF VIRGINIA.RestrictionsOnAwards

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (31 entries)

Business Name Line2RecipientBusinessName/BusinessNameLine2Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
MIRACLE LEAGUE OF RICHMOND VIRGINIA
INCPO BOX 1157MECHANICSVILLEVA231119657NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$10,000
ST JOHN'S CHURCH FOUNDATION
2319 EAST BROAD STREETRICHMONDVA23223NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTPHASE II EXPANSION PROGRAM$50,000
FULL CIRCLE GRIEF CENTER
10611 PATTERSON AVERICHMONDVA23238NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$12,000
LAKE COUNTY SPCA
PO BOX 14CLARKSVILLEVA23927NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$10,000
VIRGINIA HIGH SCHOOL LEAGUE
1642 STATE FARM BLVDCHARLOTTESVILLEVA229118609NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$10,000
CHALLENGE DISCOVERY PROJECTS
1503 SANTO ROSA RDRICHMONDVA232295105NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTGENERAL SUPPORT$125,000
CHESAPEAKE BAY FOUNDATION
1108 EAST MAIN STREETRICHIMONDVA23219NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTADDRES SHORELINE$20,000
VIRGINIA HISTORICAL SOCIETY
PO BOX 7311RICHMONDVA23221NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTCONSERVATION OF GRAND$50,000
RANDOLPH-MACON COLLEGE
PO BOX 5005AshlandVA230055505NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTCREATION OF TWO$250,000
ST JOSEPHS VILLA
8000 BROOK ROADRICHMONDVA540505950NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTSUPPORT OF FLAGLER HOME$30,000
ST PAUL COLLEGE
115 COLLEGELAWRENCEVILLEVA23868NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTSINGLE PARENT SUPPORT$25,000
VIRGINIA FOUNDATION FOR INDEPENDENT
COLLEGES8010 RIDGE ROADRICHMONDVA23229NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$50,000
VIRGINIA STATE GOLF ASSOCIATION
600 FOUNDERS BRIDGE BOULEVARDMIDLOTHIANVA23113NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTEDUCATION THEATER SUPPORT$100,000
THE VIRGINIA COLLEGE FUND
6002A W BROAD STRICHMONDVA23230NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTENHANCE EDUCATIONAL$100,000
FEED MORE
1415 RHOADMILLER STRICHMONDVA23220NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTSUPPORT HUNGER RELIEF$20,000
GATEWAY HOMES INC
11901 REEDY BRANCH RDCHESTERFIELDVA238384235NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTLIFE SKILLS AND EDUCATION$15,000
TOWN OF CLARKVILLE
PO BOX 1371CLARKSVILLEVA23927NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTGENERAL SUPPORT$55,000
READING & EDUCATION FOR ADULT
DEVELOPMENT INC2000 BREMO RD SUITE 102RICHMONDVA23226NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTTUTOR RECRUITMENT, TRAINING$25,000
CARITAS
PO BOX 25790RICHMONDVA232605790NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$25,000
GOOCHLAND YOUTH ATHLETIC
ASSOCIATIONPO BOX 287GOOCHLANDVA23063NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTSCHOLARSHIPS AND EQUIPMENT$10,000
ST ANDREWS SCHOOL
227 SOUTH CHERRY STREETRICHMONDVA23220NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$25,000
LEGAL INFORMATION NETWORK FOR
CANCERPO BOX 337RICHMONDVA232180337NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$10,000
GLOUCESTER-MATTHEW FREE CLINIC
7314 MAIN STGLOUCESTERVA230615130NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$10,000
CLARKSVILLE RURITANS INC
PO BOX 44CLARKSVILLEVA23927NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTSCHOLARSHIP PROGRAM$50,000
SAFE HARBOR
PO BOX 17996RICHMONDVA23226NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$13,000
WORLD PEDIATRIC PROJECT
1900 BYRD AVERICHMONDPA23230NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTHANDS-ON TRAINING IN$50,000
CENTERSTAGE FOUNDATION
600 EAST GRACE STREET STE 400RICHMONDVA23219NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$10,000
MECKLENBURG COUNTY LIFE SAVING AND
RESCUE SQUADPO BOX 1539CLARKSVILLEVA23927NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTGENERAL SUPPORT$10,000
ROANOKE RIVER MUSEUM PRESTWOULD FDN
PO BOX 872CLARKVILLEVA23927NONEPUBLIC EXEMPTUPKEEP OF PRESTWOULD HOME$5,000
SONS OF CONFEDERATE VETERANS INC
PO BOX 71256RICHMONDVA232551256NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$15,000
POSITIVE VIBE FOUNDATION
2825 HARTHAWAY ROADRICHMONDVA23225NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL PURPOSE$10,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year1200000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Fees Contracts From Govt AgenciesFeesContractsFromGovtAgencies
Membership Dues And AssessmentsMembershipDuesAndAssessments
Int On Savings And Temp Cash InvstIntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$560,977ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Rental Incm Re Debt Fincd PropNetRentalIncmReDebtFincdProp

Net Rntl Incm Re Not Debt Fincd Prop NetRntlIncmReNotDebtFincdProp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion-$34,023ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Rental Incm Personal PropertyNetRentalIncmPersonalProperty
Other Investment Income Part VIIOtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$631,614ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Income Loss From Special EventsNetIncomeLossFromSpecialEvents
Gross Profit Loss Sales Of InvntryGrossProfitLossSalesOfInvntry

Other Revenue Described OtherRevenueDescribed

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionFEE REBATESDescription
Exclusion Code1ExclusionCode
Exclusion$13,356ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$1,171,924ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA1171924TotalPartXVIA
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt PrpsRlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryTAX PREPARATION FEE (NON-ALLOCCategory
Amount$750Amount
Disbursements Charitable Prps750DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Corp Bonds Schedule InvestmentsCorpBondsSchedule

Investments Corp Bonds InvestmentsCorpBonds (37 entries)

Name Of BondNameOfBondEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
002824AW0 ABBOTT LABORAT
00206RAJ1 AT&T INC7918689347
10138MAG0 BOTTLING GROUP LLC9277597132
808513AC9 CHARLES SCHWAB CORP
166751AH0 CHEVRON CORP
20825CAT1 CONOCOPHILLIPS9061891860
22546QAA5 CREDIT SUISSE NEW YO5466053200
25470DAC3 DISCOVERY COMMUNICAT4023646286
369604AY9 GENERAL ELECTRIC COM105834100381
38141EA33 GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP8198179819
428236AT0 HEWLETT-PACKARD CO7394368329
437076AP7 HOME DEPOT INC5252657121
46625HHB9 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO8024076082
585055AR7 MEDTRONIC INC5999563046
617446HR3 MORGAN STANLEY6906965355
68389XAC9 ORACLE CORP5524060851
694308GD3 PACIFIC GAS & ELECTR4865447151
87236YAB4 TD AMERITRADE HOLDIN4272342630
88732JAL2 TIME WARNER CABLE IN4454749967
913017BR9 UNITED TECHNOLOGIES5756964617
244217BG9 JOHN DEERE CAPITAL
031162BF6 AMGEN INC5128751983
00206RAJ1 AT&T INC
06051GDX4 BANK OF AMERICA NA6385769806
172967EM9 CITIGROUP INC3851341656
260543CC5 DOW CHEMICAL CO/THE4007644468
26138EAM1 DR PEPPER SNAPPLE GR5032352684
36962G2T0 GENERAL ELEC CAP COR6999577271
24422ERC5 JOHN DEERE CAPITAL6201362776
59156RAN8 METLIFE INC5525255045
961214BK8 WESTPAC BANKING CORP6279869999
001055AJ1 AFLAC INC6019164723
05565QBY3 BP CAPITAL MARKETS5011751114
06406HBY4 BANK OF NEW YORK MEL5188454478
29379VAS2 ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS6840268682
35671DAU9 FREEPORT-MCMORAN C4924149589
50075NBA1 KRAFT FOODS INC5841160363

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (211 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
002896207 ABERCROMBIE & FITCH
023135106 AMAZON COM
043353101 ARVINMERITOR INC
052800109 AUTOLIV INC COM
163072101 CHESSECAKE FACTORY I
253393102 DICKS SPORTING GOODS
345370860 FORD MOTOR COMPANY
532716107 LIMITED BRANDS INC
548661107 LOWES COS INC
741503403 PRICELINE COM
855244109 STARBUCKS CORP
886547108 TIFFANY & CO NEW
963320106 WHIRLPOOL CORP
67018T105 NU SKIN ENTERPRISES
718172109 PHILIP MORRIS INTERN
037411105 APACHE CORP
20825C104 CONOCOPHILLIPS
42809H107 HESS CORP
7045490104 PEABODY ENERGY CORP
779382100 ROWAN COS INC
200340107 COMERIC INC
46625H100 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO
59156R108 METLIFE INC
902973304 US BANCORP DEL
151020104 CELGENE CORP
302182100 EXPRESS SCRIPTS INC
231021106 CUMMINS INC
244199105 DEERE & CO2479429469
278058102 EATON CORP
382388106 GOODRICH CORPORATION
481165108 JOY GLOBAL INC
864596101 SUCCESSFACTORS
911312106 UNITED PARCEL SERVIC
00971T101 AKAMAI TECH
037833100 APPLE INC4260565457
17275R102 CISCO SYSTEMS
268648102 E M C CORP
31787A507 FINISAR
38259P508 GOOGLE INC
48203R104 JUNIPER NETWORKS
594918104 MICROSOFT CORP6003457800
64110D104 NETAPP INC
68372A104 OPENTABLE INC
68389X105 ORACLE CORPORATION2862345415
747525103 QUALCOMM INC
75657102 RED HAT INC
768573107 RIVERBED TECHNOLGOY
79466L302 SALESFORCE COM
928563402 VMWARE INC
263534109 DU PONT E I DE NEMOU3144327617
35671D857 FREEPORT- MCMORAN CO
549271104 LUBRIZOL CORP
912909108 UNITED STS STL CORP
043176106 ARUBA NETWORKS
437076102 HOME DEPOT
655664100 NORDSTROM INC
708160106 PENNY J C
731572103 POLO RALPH
887317303 TIME WARNER INC2460637260
423074103 HEINTZ H J
786514208 SAFEWAY INC
427866108 THE HERSHEY COMPANY
20825C104 CONOCOPHILLIPS
42809H107 HESS CORP
74733V100 QUESTAR MARKET RESOU
060505104 BANK OF AMERICA CORP
27579R104 EAST WEST BANCORP
46625H100 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO
55261F104 M & T BANK CORP
665859104 NORTHERN TRUST CORP
808513105 SCHWAB CHARLES CORP
989701107 ZIONS BANCORP
002824100 ABBOTT LABS3920052400
071813109 BAXTER INTL INC
532457108 ELI LILLY & CO
441060100 HOSPIRA INC
097023105 BOEING CO3430444161
244199105 DEERE & CO
666807102 NORTHOP GRUMMAN CORP
784635104 SPX CORP
037833100 APPLE INC
268648102 E MC CORP
278642103 EBAY INC
459200101 IBM CORP
461202103 INTUIT COM
608554200 MOLEX INC CL
68389X105 ORACLE CORP
882508104 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS IN2511035091
260543103 DOW CHEMICAL
65339F101 NEXTERA ENERGY
748356102 QUESTAR CORP
143130102 CARMAX INC
189754104 COACH INC
256746108 DOLLAR TREE INC
349882100 FOSSIL INC
478366107 JOHNSON CONTROLS INC
580135101 MCDONALDS CORP3223731932
654106013 NIKE INC
67103H107 O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE
778296103 ROSS STORES INC
918204108 VF CORP
983134107 WYNN RESORTS LTD
191216100 COCA COLA
393122106 GREEN MTN COFFEE
582839106 MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITI
966837106 WHOLE FOODS MKT
212015101 CONTINENTAL RESOURCE
637071101 NATIONAL OILWELL INC3782035679
674599105 OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP4175932866
723787107 PIONEER NAT RES CO
845467109 SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY
025816109 AMERICAN EXPRESS CO2809634603
12572Q105 CME GROUP INC2782626804
87236Y108 TD AMERITRADE HLDG C2466920038
015351109 ALEXION PHARMACEUTIC
018490102 ALLERGAN INC
03073E105 AMERISOURCEBERGEN
09062X103 BIOGEN IDEC INC
46120E602 INTUITIVE SURGICAL
790849103 ST JUDE MED INC
12541W209 CH ROBINSON WORLDWID
149123101 CATERPILLAR INC
235851102 DANAHER CORP3637842428
291011104 EMERSON ELECTRIC CO
655844108 NORFOLK SOUTHERN COR
907818108 UNION PACIFIC CORP
913017109 UNITED TECHNOLOGIES1816717304
032654105 ANALOG DEVICES INC
177376100 CITRIX SYS INC
192446102 COGNIZANT TECH SOLUT2384327632
315616102 F5 NETWORKS INC
57636Q104 MASTERCARD INC
595017104 MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY
009158106 AIR PRODS & CHEMS IN
278865100 ECOLAB INC72788125
61166W101 MONSANTO CO
74005P104 PRAXAIR INC COM3812143889
20030N200 COMCAST CORP-SPECIAL2203536028
237194105 DARDEN RESTAURANTS
372460105 GENUINE PARTS CO1573819074
459902102 INTERNATIONAL GAME T2227718067
500255104 KOHLS CORP3706031289
855030102 STAPLES INC3493219198
872540109 TJX COS INC NEW2086135743
194162102 COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO
13342B105 CAMERON INTL CORP2816528117
25179M103 DEVON ENERGY CORPORA4141726020
30231G102 EXXON MOBIL CORPORAT4862550459
637071101 NATIONAL OILWELL VAR
674599105 OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP
025816109 AMERICAN EXPRESS CO
03076C106 AMERIPRISE FINL INC2046922234
09247X101 BLACKROCK INC3964947543
125581801 CIT GROUP INC.3086528748
354613101 FRANKLIN RESOURCES
571748102 MARSH & MCLENNAN COS2572627404
629491101 NYSE EURONEXT INC
744320102 PRUDENTIAL FINL INC
87236Y108 TD AMERITRADE HLDGS
89417E109 TRAVELERS COMPANIES,1532319176
002824100 ABBOTT LABS
00817Y108 AETNA INC-NEW3105038900
23918K108 DAVITA HEALTHCARE PA3032243880
50540R409 LABORATORY CRP OF AM2731226246
883556102 THERMO FISHER SCIENT2252625767
91324P102 UNITEDHEALTH GROUP I2710634659
235851102 DANAHER CORP
774341101 ROCKWELL COLLINS2564322570
94106L109 WASTE MGMT
037833100 APPLE INC
038222105 APPLIED MATERIALS IN2846623235
219350105 CORNING INC
24702R101 DELL INC
285512109 ELECTRONIC ARTS INC1851614665
31620M106 FIDELITY NATL INFORM2582529066
92826C839 VISA INC-CLASS A SHR2053842746
984332106 YAHOO INC
460146103 INTERNATIONAL PAPER1752124183
74005P104 PRAXAIR INC
156700106 CENTURYLINK, INC3491534973
67019E107 NSTAR
976657106 WISCONSIN ENERGY COR2679933902
00846U101 AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES3624639016
04314H204 ARTISAN INTERNATIONA171313272892
14040H105 CAPITAL ONE FINANCIA2291324446
194162103 COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO1648422581
246248306 DELAWARE POOLED TR I200000202862
25264S833 DIAMOND HILL LONG-SH250000302606
256206103 DODGE & COX INT'L ST224982250989
367829884 GATEWAY FUND - Y #19450000494914
411511504 HARBOR CAPITAL APRCT450000455788
44980Q518 ING INTERNATIONAL RE357931390663
464287465 ISHARES MSCI EAFE10434871481885
464287499 ISHARES TR RUSSELL M542356963273
464287614 ISHARES RUSSELL 1000451135453977
464287655 ISHARES RUSSELL 2000542248872521
466001864 IVY ASSET STRATEGY F200000246641
4812A2207 JPMORGAN INTREPID GR450000446080
589509108 MERGER FD SH BEN INT450000453164
664397106 NORTHEAST UTILS2708731264
713448108 PEPSICO INC3332733189
722005667 PIMCO COMMODITY REAL687944580849
77954Q106 T ROWE PRICE BLUE CH450000454482
78464A607 SPDR DOW JONES REIT10161331629639
784924425 SSGA EMERGING MARKET107249181016
832696405 JM SMUCKER CO1783618628
900297763 TURNER MIDCAP GROWTH200000205244
922042858 VANGUARD MSCI EMERGI467745682200
92276F100 VENTAS INC COM2824833978
92934R769 CRM MID CAP VALUE FD180240242223
G47791101 INGERSOLL-RAND PLC2911829783

Investments Govt Obligations Sch InvestmentsGovtObligationsSch

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
US Govt Securities EOY Book Value2479400USGovtSecuritiesEOYBookValue
US Govt Securities EOYFMV2523368USGovtSecuritiesEOYFMV

Investments Other Schedule2 InvestmentsOtherSchedule2

Investments Other InvestmentsOther (87 entries)

Category Or ItemCategoryOrItemListed At Cost Or FMVListedAtCostOrFMVBook ValueBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
25264S833 DIAMOND HILL LONG -S
367829884 GATEWAY FUND
GRAHAM ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT
466001864 IVY ASSET STRATEGY F
589509108 MERGER FD SH BEN INT
PARTNERS GROUP PRIVATE EQUITY
THE ENDOWMENT TEI FUND
44980Q518 ING INTERN RE
722005667 PIMCO COMMODITY
78464A607 SPDR DOW JONES
99RE97413 183 AC TM#053000A008
99RE97462 2 AC# 088000A012
99RE97744 20 AC # 081000A018
99RE97421 200.76 AC # 053000A0
99RE97405 222.97 AC # 035000A0
99RE97470 321.89 AC # 08800001
99RE97389 391.90 AC #035000A03
99RE97371 46.76 AC # 035000A03
99RE97454 6 AC #088000A005
9RE018009 701 OLD LOCKE LANE
99RE97447 779.09 AC # 088000A0
99RE97397 85 AC # 035000A037
693390304 PIMCO LOW DURATION FAT COST300000296335
72369B406 PIONEER HIGH YIELD FAT COST432000519046
922031737 VANGUARD INFLAT-PROTAT COST225000264825
94985D582 WELLS FARGO ADV. INT
693391559 PIMCO EMERG MKTS BD-AT COST159162215981
04314H105 ARTISAN FDS INC
92934R769 CRM MID CAP
26203E836 DREYFUS/THE BOSTON
26203E851 DREYFUS/THE BOSTON
464287655 ISHARES RUSSELL 2000
464287499 ISHARES TR RUSSELL
784924425 SSGA EMERGING MKT
74144Q203 T ROWE PRICE INSTIT
89155H793 TOUCHSTONE MID CAP F
949915367 WELLS FARGO ADV. ENT
04314H204 ARTISAN INTERN. FD
256206103 DODGE & COX INTERN
464287465 ISHARES MSCI EAFE
922042858 VANGUARD EMERGING MK
05964H105 BANCO SANTANDER CEN-
05964H105 BANCO SANTANDER CEN-
25243Q205 DIAGEO PLC
606822104 MITSUBISHI UFJ FINL
904784709 UNILEVER N.V.
92857W209 VODAFONE GROUP PLC
H27013103 WEATHERFORD INTNTL L
008916108 AGRIUM INC COM
042068106 ARM HOLDINGS PLC
G24140108 COOPER INDUSTRIES PL
G4412G101 HERBALIFE LTD
N53745100 LYONDELLBASELL INDUS
73755L107 POTASH CORP
8068571087 SCHLUMBERGER LTD
881624209 TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL
922031760 VANGUARD HIGH YIELDAT COST200000216667
315920702 FID ADV EMER MKTS INAT COST150000168624
51855Q655 LAUDUS MONDRIAN INTLAT COST225000212002
693390882 PIMCO FOREIGN BD FDAT COST225000232766
900297763 TURNER MIDCAP GROWTH
246248306 DELAWARE POOLED TR
44980Q518 ING INTERNATIONAL RE
9RE001229
99RE97405 222.97 AC TM#035000A
99RE97413 183 ACTM# 053000A008
99RE97421 200.76 AC TM#053000A
99RE97462 2 AC TM#088000A012
99RE97744 20 AC TM#081000A018
9RE001229 113 DAN CIRCLE CLARK
99RE97470 321.89 AC TM#0880000
99RE97389 391.90 AC TM#035000A
99RE97371 46.76 AC TM#0305000A
99RE97454 6 AC TM#08000A005
99RE97447 779.09 AC TM#088000A
99RE97397 85 AC TM#035000A037
G1151C101 ACCENTURE PLC
042068106 ARM HOLDINGS PLC-ADR
Y0486S104 AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES
M22465104 CHECK POINT SOFTWARE
806857108 SCHLUMBERGER LTD
82481R106 SHIRE PLC
G47791101 INGERSOLL-RAND
92276F100 VENTAS INC
29299D444 THE ENDOWMENT TEI FUAT COST700000703567
70299RF16 PARTNERS GROUP PRIVAT COST300000351770
GRA994205 GRAHAM ALT INV FD IIAT COST300000243608

Legal Fees Schedule LegalFeesSchedule

Legal Fees LegalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryLEGAL FEES - PRINCIPAL (ALLOCACategory
Amount$2,311Amount
Disbursements Charitable Prps2311DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Assets Schedule OtherAssetsSchedule

Other Assets OtherAssets (13 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
34528QBP8 FORD CREDIT FLOORPLA102953102679
99RE97371 46.76 AC TM #035000135650104938
99RE97389 391.90 AC TM#0350001136898879497
99RE97397 85 AC TM#035000A037246584190756
99RE97405 222.97 AC TM#035000646834500386
99RE97413 183 AC TM#053000A00534711362791
99RE97421 200.76 AC TM#053000586604398000
99RE97447 779.09 AC TM#08800021713662222336
99RE97454 6 AC TM#088000A0051635415760
99RE97462 2 AC TM#088000A01254945296
99RE97470 321.89 AC TM#088000727303761535
99RE97744 20 AC TM#081000A0189248392654
9RE001229 113 DAN CIRCLE CLARK1225000925000

Other Decreases Schedule OtherDecreasesSchedule

Other Decreases OtherDecreases (4 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionAmountAmount
MUTUAL FUND POSTING DATE AFTER TYE$54,554
ROC BASIS ADJUSTMENT$2,943
DISALLOWED WASH SALES$773
ROUNDING$14

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (8 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrpsRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
RENT AND ROYALTY EXPENSES424340
REAL ESTATE TAX ON NON-RENTAL12618012618
REAL ESTATE EXPENSE ON NON-REN45900045900
PHONE FEES6110611
STORAGE FEES7150715
ADR FEES404
K1 ENDOWMENT FUND -PORT 2% FLO73660
Rent and Royalty Expense42434

Other Income Schedule2 OtherIncomeSchedule2

Other Income OtherIncome (3 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncome
FEE REBATES1335613356
K1 ENDOWMENT FUND - ORDINARY DIVIDENDS35267
K1 ENDOWMENT FUND - OTHER INCOME18

Other Increases Schedule OtherIncreasesSchedule

Other Increases OtherIncreases

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionMFUND TAX EFF DATE BEFORE TYEDescription
Amount$23,098Amount

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryINVESTMENT MGMT FEES-SUBJECT TCategory
Amount$4,999Amount
Net Investment Income4999NetInvestmentIncome

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes (4 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
FOREIGN TAXES$1271270
FEDERAL ESTIMATES - PRINCIPAL$81000
FOREIGN TAXES ON QUALIFIED FOR$5,92559250
FOREIGN TAXES ON NONQUALIFIED$1,14211420