STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

RALPH AND ELEANOR CANTISANO FAMILY FOUNDATION: Form 990PF, tax year 2012

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
RALPH AND ELEANOR CANTISANO FAMILY FOUNDATION (EIN 20-0338384)
Tax period
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
Filed
2013-08-08
IRS object ID
201322209349100012
Schema version
2012v2.0
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2013-08-08T05:51:36-07:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2012-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SALMIN CELONA WEHRLE & FLAHERTY LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12300 BUFFALO ROAD BUILDING 200AddressLine1
CityROCHESTERCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code14624ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2012-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN200338384EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RALPH AND ELEANOR CANTISANO FAMILYBusinessNameLine1
Business Name Line2FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine2
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlRALPNameControl
Phone5852790120Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12300 BUFFALO ROAD BLDG 200AddressLine1
CityROCHESTERCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code14624ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NamePAUL SALMINName
TitleTreasurerTitle
Date Signed2013-08-08DateSigned
Authorize Third PartytrueAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJames S DeBellis CPAName
PTINP00391168PTIN
Phone5852790120Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2012TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-25 16:41:14ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address ChangeXAddressChange
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY321395FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss142600ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss6887InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm6887InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Interest On Savings Adj Net Incm6887InterestOnSavingsAdjNetIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss1209NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price121088GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm1209CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses150696TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income8096TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Total Adjusted Net Income6887TotalAdjustedNetIncome
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss3800AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss1868OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Rev And Expnss109TaxesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss100OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss5877TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss100000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps100000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss105877TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps100000TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses44819ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income8096NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income6887AdjustedNetIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY36232SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY67922SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV67922SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Other BOY220848InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY253473InvestmentsOtherEOY
Investments Other EOYFMV253473InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY257080TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY321395TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV321395TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Retained Earnings BOY257080RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY321395RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY257080TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY321395TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY257080TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY321395TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY257080TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses44819ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases19496OtherIncreases
Subtotal321395Subtotal
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY321395TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income1209CapitalGainNetIncome
Net Short Term Capital Gain Or Loss-3NetShortTermCapitalGainOrLoss

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year1100000QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1179660NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.55661DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year290000QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year2211922NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.42469DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year382000QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year3108458NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.75605DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year4139987QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year462109NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year42.25389DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year5164976QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year552881NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year53.11976DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio7.11100TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio1.42220AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets235091NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets334346AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income81OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One334427AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions100000QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax162InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Subtotal162Subtotal
Tax Based On Investment Income162TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Tax Due162TaxDue

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Form990 T FiledfalseForm990TFiled
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithNYStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorstrueNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1PAUL SALMINBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number5852790120BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12300 BUFFALO ROAD BLDG 200AddressLine1
CityROCHESTERCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code14624ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Acts Fail To Qualify As ExceptionsfalseActsFailToQualifyAsExceptions
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Undistr Income4942a2 Not AppliedfalseUndistrIncome4942a2NotApplied
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Excess Business HoldingsfalseExcessBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Tr Fail To Qualify As ExceptionsfalseTrFailToQualifyAsExceptions
Maint Expend ResponsibilityfalseMaintExpendResponsibility
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn
Proceeds Or Net IncomefalseProceedsOrNetIncome

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (4 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensation
PAUL SALMIN
2300 BUFFALO ROAD BLDG 200ROCHESTERNY14624Treasurer0.000
DANTE GULLACE
942 PITTSFORD MENDON ROADPITTSFORDNY14534Director0.000
JOYCE CANTISANO
9831 KINGSTON CIRCLEPOWELLOH43065President0.000
MARILYN CANTISANO
830 BELLEFORTE AVEOAK PARKIL60302Vice Pres0.000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE

Summary Of Direct Charitable Acty SummaryOfDirectCharitableActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description1N/ADescription1
Expenses10Expenses1

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities220188AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances18483AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets238671TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets238671AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable3580CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets235091NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return11755MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return11755MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income162TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax162TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj11593DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Distributable Amount Before Ded11593DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Distributable Amount As Adjusted11593DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions100000ExpensesAndContributions
Qualifying Distributions100000QualifyingDistributions
Adj Qualifying Distributions100000AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted11593DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Excess Distri Carryover Year5162380ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year4136908ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year376578ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year279404ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year191136ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover546406TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions100000QualifyingDistributions
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year11593AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus88407RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Total Corpus634813TotalCorpus
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Excess Distri Cyov From Year5162380ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year472433ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year4136908ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year376578ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year279404ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year191136ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year88407ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

Appication Submission Info AppicationSubmissionInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient NameFAMILY FOUNDATIONRecipientName

Recipient US Address RecipientUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12300 BUFFALO ROAD BLDG 200AddressLine1
CityROCHESTERCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code14624ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient Phone Number5852790120RecipientPhoneNumber
Form And Info And MaterialsA LETTER OF REQUEST STATING CHARITABLE PURPOSE ALONG WITH PROOF OF 501(c)(3) STATUS.FormAndInfoAndMaterials
Submission DeadlinesNONESubmissionDeadlines
Restrictions On AwardsAWARDS ARE LIMITED TO QUALIFIED 501(c)(3) ORGANIZATIONS THAT ARE PUBLIC CHARITIES.RestrictionsOnAwards

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (7 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
HOPE HALL
1612 BUFFALO ROADROCHESTERNY14624NONEPUBLICEDUCATION FOR STUDENTS NEEDING SPECIAL TEACHING TO LEARN$8,000
NATIONAL BREAST CANCER FOUNDATION
2600 NETWORK BLVD SUITE 300FRISCOTX75034NONEPUBLICCANCER RESEARCH$2,000
HUMANE SOCIETY AT LOLLYPOP FARM
99 VICTOR ROADFAIRPORTNY14450NONEPUBLICSUPPORT PROGRAMS FOR PREVENTION OF CRUELTY TO ANIMALS$10,000
UNIVERSITY OF ROCHESTER MEDICAL CEN
300 EAST RIVER RD PO BOX 278996ROCHESTERNY14627NONEPUBLICEDUCATION AND RESEARCH$50,000
STRONG NATIONAL MUSEUM OF PLAY
1 MANHATTAN SQUAREROCHESTERNY14607NONEPUBLICSUPPORT MUSEUM EXHIBITS AND PROGRAMS$5,000
JR ACHIEVEMENT OF ROCHESTER
259 MONROE AVENUE SUITE 108ROCHESTERNY14607NONEPUBLICEDUCATION AND FINANCIAL LITERACY$5,000
THE HOLE IN THE WALL GANG CAMP
555 LONG WHARF DRIVENEW HAVENCT06511NONEPUBLICSUMMER CAMP PROGRAMS FOR SEVERLY ILL CHILDREN$20,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year100000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$6,887ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Related Or Exempt Function Income1209RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$6,887ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income1209RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA8096TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization501c3 Exempt PFXOrganization501c3ExemptPF
General RuleXGeneralRule

Contributor Info ContributorInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributor Number1ContributorNumber
Contributor Name IndividualR CANTISANO CHARITABLE LEAD TRUSTContributorNameIndividual

Contributor Address US ContributorAddressUS

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1ONE MT PLAZA 8TH FLAddressLine1
CityBUFFALOCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code14203ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Aggregate Contributions142600AggregateContributions
Person Contribution TypeXPersonContributionType

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryACCOUNTING FEESCategory
Amount$3,800Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

General Explanation Attachment GeneralExplanationAttachment

General Explanation GeneralExplanation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ExplanationEXPLANATION FOR PART XV - PURPOSE OF GRANT OR CONTRIBUTION THE FOUNDATION ONLY MAKES GRANTS TO CHARITIES AS SELECTED BY ITS BOARD OF DIRECTORS.IT DOES NOT ACCEPT UNSOLICITED REQUESTS FOR FUNDS. ACCORDINGLY, THE PURPOSE OF EACH GRANT IS TO FURTHER THE RELIGIOUS, CHARITABLE, SCIENTIFIC, LITERARY, OR EDUCATIONAL PURPOSES OF EACH SELECTED CHARITY.Explanation

Investments Other Schedule2 InvestmentsOtherSchedule2

Investments Other InvestmentsOther (12 entries)

Category Or ItemCategoryOrItemListed At Cost Or FMVListedAtCostOrFMVBook ValueBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
JOHN HANCOCK FLOATING RATE INC FUND CL AFMV1719317193
CENTER COAST MLP FOCUS FUND CL AFMV2384923849
PERMANENT PORTFOIL FUND INCFMV3010730107
IVY ASSET STRATEGYFMV3265132651
BLACKROCK GLOBAL ALLOCATION FUNDFMV3067730677
ARROW DWA BALANCED FUND CLASS AFMV2992329923
CALAMOS MARKET NEUTRAL INCOME FUNDFMV97889788
TCW TOTAL RETURN BOND FUNDFMV1975519755
JANUS SHORT TERM BONAD FUND CLASS TFMV
FT TEMPLETON GLOBAL BOND AFMV2051220512
FEDERATED EMERGING MARKET DEBT FUND CL AFMV2074920749
PUTNAM CONVERTIBLE SECURITIESFMV1826918269

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionSTATE FILING FEEDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books100RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryINVESTMENT FEECategory
Amount$1,868Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Substantial Contributors Sch SubstantialContributorsSch

Substantial Contributor SubstantialContributor

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person NameRALPH CANTISANO CHARITABLE LEAD TRPersonName

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1ONE MT PLAZA 8TH FLRAddressLine1
CityBUFFALOCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code14203ZIPCode

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryFEDERAL TAXESCategory
Amount$109Amount