STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

MURRAY A JACOBSON FAMILY FOUNDATION: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
MURRAY A JACOBSON FAMILY FOUNDATION (EIN 04-3307461)
Tax period
2011-07-01 to 2012-06-30
Filed
2013-02-11
IRS object ID
201330429349100303
Schema version
2011v1.5
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2013-02-11T09:28:44-06:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2012-06-30TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN042088368EIN

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1GRAY GRAY & GRAY LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line134 SOUTHWEST PARKAddressLine1
CityWESTWOODCity
StateMAState
ZIP Code020901548ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-07-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN043307461EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1MURRAY A JACOBSON FAMILY FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1
Business Name Line2C/O NANCY JACOBSONBusinessNameLine2
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlMURRNameControl
Phone6172446244Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line167 BENNINGTON STREETAddressLine1
CityNEWTONCity
StateMAState
ZIP Code024581901ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameNANCY JACOBSONName
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Phone6172446244Phone
Date Signed2013-02-11DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameDIANA T BURNS CPAName
PTINP00014911PTIN
Phone7814070300Phone
Date Prepared2013-02-11DatePrepared
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-03-07 17:11:31ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY269591FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss2InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm2InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss11095DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm11094DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss12935NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price52447GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm12935CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Other Income Rev And Expnss8534OtherIncomeRevAndExpnss
Other Income Net Invst Incm8534OtherIncomeNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses32566TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income32565TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss2500AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm0AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss35TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm0TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss14OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm0OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss2549TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss16000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps16000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss18549TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps16000TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses14017ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income32565NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY20776SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY17871SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV17871SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY241501InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY258423InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV251720InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY262277TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY276294TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV269591TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY311514CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY311514CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY-49237RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY-35220RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY262277TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY276294TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY262277TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY276294TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY262277TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses14017ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal276294Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY276294TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (6 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
400 SHS MICROSOFT1997-05-222011-11-1610345603143144314
100 SHS MICROSOFT2007-12-192011-11-16258625023362336
200 SHS CLOROX2010-12-312011-11-211284812853-5-5
250 SHS PEPSICO2008-06-182012-03-121532416574-1250-1250
200 SHS CVS CORP2000-03-302012-06-018889380450855085
750 SHS ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS PARTNERS LP2007-12-262011-07-01245524552455
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income12935CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year115905QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1270962NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.058698DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year215912QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year2261959NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.060742DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year315876QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year3259107NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.061272DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year416000QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year4332111NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.048177DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year516000QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year5278301NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.057492DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.286381TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.057276AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets273836NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets15684AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income326OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One16010AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions16000QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax651InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal651Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income651TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment853EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Total Credits And Payments853TotalCreditsAndPayments
Overpayment202Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year202AmountCreditedToNextYear
Amount To Be Refunded0AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e0RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithMAStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors0NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameNANCY JACOBSONBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number6172446244BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line167 BENNINGTON STREETAddressLine1
CityNEWTONCity
StateMAState
ZIP Code024581901ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (4 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
MURRAY A JACOBSON
25 SUTTON DRBOYNTON BEACHFL33436TRUSTEE0.00000
NANCY R JACOBSON
67 BENNINGTON STREETNEWTONMA02458TRUSTEE0.00000
DAVID E JACOBSON
50 JUDITH ROADNEWTON CTRMA02459TRUSTEE0.00000
SUSAN J FAIGEL
16 CLEARVIEW DRIVENATICKMA01760TRUSTEE0.00000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities266282AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances11724AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets278006TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets278006AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable4170CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets273836NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return13692MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return13692MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income651TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax651TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj13041DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded13041DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted13041DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions16000ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions16000QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm0OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions16000AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted13041DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year0UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year52095ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year4552ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year33169ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year22990ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year12547ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover11353TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions16000QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year10AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year13041AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus2959RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus14312TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year52095ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year12217ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year4552ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year33169ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year22990ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year12547ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year2959ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (4 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
HEBREW SENIORLIFE
1200 CENTRE STROSLINDALEMA02131NONEPUBLIC CHARITYRESEARCH AND TRAINING$5,000
STARLIGHT CHILDREN'S FOUNDATION OF NEW ENGLAND
715 BOYLSTON STBOSTONMA02116NONEPUBLIC CHARITYFURTHER TAX EXEMPT PURPOSE$5,000
THE JIMMY FUND
PO BOX 9585BOSTONMA02125NONEPUBLIC CHARITYFURTHER TAX EXEMPT PURPOSE$5,000
THE KENNETH B SCHWARTZ CENTER
101 MERRIMAC ST SUITE 603BOSTONMA02114NONEPUBLIC CHARITYFURTHER TAX EXEMPT PURPOSE$1,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year16000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$2ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$11,095ExclusionAmount

Other Investment Income Part VII OtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code41ExclusionCode
Exclusion$8,534ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$12,935ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion$32,566ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA32566TotalPartXVIA

Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt Prps RlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt Prps RlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Line Number8LineNumber
Relationship StatementMEANS OF INVESTMENT IN ORDER TO SUSTAIN FOUNDATIONRelationshipStatement

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryTAX PREP - GRAY, GRAY & GRAYCategory
Amount$2,500Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name Of StockMARKETABLE SECURITIESNameOfStock
EOY Book Value258423EOYBookValue
EOYFMV251720EOYFMV

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionPOSTAGEDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books14RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Income Schedule2 OtherIncomeSchedule2

Other Income OtherIncome (2 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeAdjusted Net IncomeAdjustedNetIncome
BUCKEYE PARTNERS, LP-52-52-52
ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS PARTNERS LP858685868586

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategorySTATE FILING FEECategory
Amount$35Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps