STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

ROMEO AND GAIL CERINI SCHOLARSHIP FUND: Form 990PF, tax year 2012

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
ROMEO AND GAIL CERINI SCHOLARSHIP FUND (EIN 20-8495665)
Tax period
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
Filed
2013-05-09
IRS object ID
201331299349100738
Schema version
2012v2.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2013-05-09T10:23:59-06:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2012-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THOMSON REUTERS (TAX & ACCOUNTING)BusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12395 MIDWAY ROAD BUILDING 1AddressLine1
CityCarrolltonCity
StateTXState
ZIP Code750062584ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2012-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN208495665EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1ROMEO AND GAIL CERINI SCHOLARSHIP FUNDBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlCERINameControl
Phone7075243000Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 208AddressLine1
CitySANTA ROSACity
StateCAState
ZIP Code95402ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameDEBERAH KELLEYName
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Phone7075243000Phone
Date Signed2013-04-29DateSigned
Authorize Third PartytrueAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameWESLEY HIRSCHBERGName
Phone3128736900Phone
Date Prepared2013-04-29DatePrepared
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2012TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY838331FMVAssetsEOY

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Dividends Rev And Expnss23996DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm23996DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss5841NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price5841GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm5841CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Net STCG Adj Net Incm0NetSTCGAdjNetIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses29837TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income29837TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss9168CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm8251CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps917CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Net Invst Incm0OthEmplSlrsWgsNetInvstIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Adj Net Incm0OthEmplSlrsWgsAdjNetIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OthEmplSlrsWgsDsbrsChrtblPrps
Pension Empl Bnft Net Invst Incm0PensionEmplBnftNetInvstIncm
Pension Empl Bnft Adj Net Incm0PensionEmplBnftAdjNetIncm
Legal Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0LegalFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss300AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm270AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Adj Net Incm0AccountingFeesAdjNetIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps30AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Interest Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0InterestDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss278TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm278TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Deprec And Depletion Rev And Expnss0DeprecAndDepletionRevAndExpnss
Deprec And Depletion Net Invst Incm0DeprecAndDepletionNetInvstIncm
Trav Conf Meeting Net Invst Incm0TravConfMeetingNetInvstIncm
Trav Conf Meeting Adj Net Incm0TravConfMeetingAdjNetIncm
Printing And Pub Net Invst Incm0PrintingAndPubNetInvstIncm
Printing And Pub Adj Net Incm0PrintingAndPubAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss9746TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm8799TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps947TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss39000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps39000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss48746TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm8799TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps39947TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-18909ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income21038NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY41685SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY16325SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV16325SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Accounts Receivable EOY0AccountsReceivableEOY
Accounts Receivable EOYFMV0AccountsReceivableEOYFMV
Allwnc For Dbtfl Acct Other Rcvbl0AllwncForDbtflAcctOtherRcvbl
Investments Corp Stock BOY589952InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY595614InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV640604InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Corp Bonds BOY169596InvestmentsCorpBondsBOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOY170386InvestmentsCorpBondsEOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOYFMV181402InvestmentsCorpBondsEOYFMV
Investments Other EOYFMV0InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY801233TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY782325TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV838331TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY801233CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY782325CapitalStockEOY
Total Net Assets BOY801233TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY782325TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY801233TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY782325TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY801233TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-18909ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases1OtherIncreases
Subtotal782325Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY782325TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income5841CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year138159QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1804545NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.047429DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year234684QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year2761742NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.045532DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year340660QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year3689738NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.05895DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year449182QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year4827146NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.05946DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year547612QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year51000971NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.047566DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.258937TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.051787AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets801458NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets41505AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income210OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One41715AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions39947QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax421InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal421Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income421TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment140EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Tax Paid With Extension0TaxPaidWithExtension
Total Credits And Payments140TotalCreditsAndPayments
Penalty For Underpayment0PenaltyForUnderpayment
Tax Due281TaxDue
Amount To Be Refunded0AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithCAStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Diana AngellBusinessNameLine1
Business Name Line2Exchange BankBusinessNameLine2
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number7075243000BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1545 4TH STREETAddressLine1
CitySANTA ROSACity
StateCAState
ZIP Code954016323ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersontruePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Acts Fail To Qualify As ExceptionsfalseActsFailToQualifyAsExceptions
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Undistr Income4942a2 Not AppliedfalseUndistrIncome4942a2NotApplied
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person NameEXCHANGE BANKPersonName

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1545 4TH STREETAddressLine1
CitySANTA ROSACity
StateCAState
ZIP Code954016323ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Avg Hours Per Wk Devoted To Position10AvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPosition
Compensation9168Compensation
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Summary Of Direct Charitable ActySummaryOfDirectCharitableActy
Sum Of Program Related InvestmentsSumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities794549AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances19114AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets813663TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets813663AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable12205CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets801458NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return40073MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return40073MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income421TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax421TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj39652DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded39652DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted39652DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions39947ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Amounts Paid Acq Charitable Assets0AmountsPaidAcqCharitableAssets
Amounts Set Aside Suitability Test0AmountsSetAsideSuitabilityTest
Amounts Set Aside Cash Distri Test0AmountsSetAsideCashDistriTest
Qualifying Distributions39947QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm0OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions39947AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted39652DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year0UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Prior Year12010PriorYear1
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year50ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year40ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year35267ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year20ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year10ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover5267TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions39947QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year10AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year39652AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus295RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus5562TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year5562ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year40ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year35267ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year20ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year10ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year295ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Recipient Business Name RecipientBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SHORELINE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICTBusinessNameLine1
Business Name Line2ATTN SUSAN SKIPP CBOBusinessNameLine2

Recipient US Address RecipientUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 198AddressLine1
CityTOMALESCity
StateCAState
ZIP Code94971ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Purpose Of Grant Or ContributionSCHOLARSHIPSPurposeOfGrantOrContribution
Amount$39,000Amount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year39000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Fees Contracts From Govt AgenciesFeesContractsFromGovtAgencies
Membership Dues And AssessmentsMembershipDuesAndAssessments
Int On Savings And Temp Cash InvstIntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$23,996ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Rental Incm Re Debt Fincd PropNetRentalIncmReDebtFincdProp
Net Rntl Incm Re Not Debt Fincd PropNetRntlIncmReNotDebtFincdProp
Net Rental Incm Personal PropertyNetRentalIncmPersonalProperty
Other Investment Income Part VIIOtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$5,841ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Income Loss From Special EventsNetIncomeLossFromSpecialEvents
Gross Profit Loss Sales Of InvntryGrossProfitLossSalesOfInvntry

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$29,837ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA29837TotalPartXVIA
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt PrpsRlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryTAX PREPARATION FEE (NON-ALLOCCategory
Amount$300Amount
Net Investment Income270NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps30DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Corp Bonds Schedule InvestmentsCorpBondsSchedule

Investments Corp Bonds InvestmentsCorpBonds (2 entries)

Name Of BondNameOfBondEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
VANGUARD TOT BD SIG121253133533
VANGUARD HIGH YLD ADM4913347869

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (7 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
DFA INTER SM VAL2757919867
DFA US SM CAP8891591544
DFA LG CAP INTL120049126671
VANGUARD LT INV ADM4266449810
VANGUARD ST INV ADM6237963634
VANGUARD INST IND177007187414
VANGUARD EQ INC - ADM77021101664

Other Increases Schedule OtherIncreasesSchedule

Other Increases OtherIncreases

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionADJUSTMENT FOR ROUNDINGDescription
Amount$1Amount

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes (4 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
STATE INCOME TAXES - PRINCIPAL$10100
FEDERAL ESTIMATES - PRINCIPAL$1161160
FOREIGN TAXES ON QUALIFIED FOR$1001000
FOREIGN TAXES ON NONQUALIFIED$52520