STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

HEAVENSENT FOUNDATION: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
HEAVENSENT FOUNDATION (EIN 20-0418740)
Tax period
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
Filed
2012-09-14
IRS object ID
201222589349100317
Schema version
2011v1.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2012-09-14T14:57:40-07:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2011-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1ZD CONSULTING GROUP INCBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line117800 CASTLETON ST STE 180AddressLine1
CityCITY OF INDUSTRYCity
StateCAState
ZIP Code917485756ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN200418740EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1HEAVENSENT FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlHEAVNameControl
Phone3237827314Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1640 S SAN VICENTE BLVDAddressLine1
CityLOS ANGELESCity
StateCAState
ZIP Code90048ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJOSE LUIS NAZARName
TitleMANAGERTitle
Date Signed2012-09-14DateSigned
Authorize Third PartytrueAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameHEIDI LIUName
Phone6269648862Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY2211261FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss28086InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm28086InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Interest On Savings Adj Net Incm28086InterestOnSavingsAdjNetIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss31096DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm31096DividendsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Adj Net Incm31096DividendsAdjNetIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss39635NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price2153596GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm39635CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses98817TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income98817TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Total Adjusted Net Income59182TotalAdjustedNetIncome
Legal Fees Rev And Expnss300LegalFeesRevAndExpnss
Legal Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps300LegalFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss8107AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps8107AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss715TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm365TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps350TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss22236OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm19551OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2685OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss31358TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm19916TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps11442TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss1388488ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps1388488ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss1419846TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm19916TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps1399930TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-1321029ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income78901NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income59182AdjustedNetIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY319030SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY117764SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV117764SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY3226954InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY2165936InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV2093497InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Corp Bonds BOY200633InvestmentsCorpBondsBOY
Investments Other BOY31992InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY173626InvestmentsOtherEOY
Other Assets EOY254OtherAssetsEOY
Total Assets BOY3778609TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY2457580TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV2211261TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Accounts Payable BOY8615AccountsPayableBOY
Accounts Payable EOY8615AccountsPayableEOY
Total Liabilities BOY8615TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY8615TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Retained Earnings BOY3769994RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY2448965RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY3769994TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY2448965TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY3778609TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY2457580TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY3769994TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-1321029ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Subtotal2448965Subtotal
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY2448965TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (29 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetHow AcquiredHowAcquiredDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
300 ATTP2006-12-192011-07-25896910494-1525-1525
575 ADOBE SYSP2009-02-032011-07-25170661122458425842
300 CVS/CAREMARKP2006-08-112011-07-251113510227908908
300 VERIZON COMMUNICATIONSP2006-04-252011-07-2510848879020582058
600 GENERAL MILLSP2006-04-252011-07-25226741479678787878
425 ADOBE SYSP2009-02-032011-05-1814794829664986498
100000 CATERPILLAR FINLP2006-04-212011-02-09111021981631285812858
100000 MBNA CROPP2006-04-202011-02-0910697510247045054505
2 BERKSHIER HATHAWAY INCP2007-10-222011-02-07251945252752-807-807
4023 WF ADV SHORT TERM BONDP2010-11-042011-12-203500035402-402-402
5741 WF ADV SHORT TERM BONDP2010-11-042011-12-095000050517-517-517
1200 ISHARES NASDAQP2006-04-252011-12-20656416115244894489
200 ISHARES NASDAQP2006-04-252011-12-20204781540250765076
6896 WF ADV SHORT TERM BONDP2010-11-042011-10-136000060690-690-690
125 CIMAREX ENERGYP2011-06-032011-10-13729911737-4438-4438
3761 GATEWAY FUNDP2011-03-312011-09-0994772100000-5228-5228
200 TRAVELERS COMPANIESP2006-04-252011-07-2711269862626432643
225 PEABODY ENERGY CORPORATIONP2007-04-122011-06-0912664964030243024
325 GILEAD SCIENCEP2008-09-122011-06-091353615701-2165-2165
75 PEABODY ENERGY CORPORATIONP2007-04-122011-04-115071321318581858
75 CONOCOPHILLIPSP2006-04-252011-04-1160955140955955
200 PEABODY ENERGY CORPORATIONP2007-04-122011-03-2514532856959635963
200 L-3 COMMUNICATIONSP2006-04-252011-03-231578016833-1053-1053
500 ISHARES RUSSELL 2000 GROWTHP2006-04-252011-02-25456343988057545754
175 GILEAD SCIENCEP2008-09-122011-03-0771268454-1328-1328
300 CITRIX SYSP2006-12-192011-03-152062284091221312213
2 BERKSHIER HATHAWAY INCP2007-10-222011-02-2825794525275251935193
5 BERKSHIER HATHAWAY INCP2007-10-222011-01-18612757631880-19123-19123
2 BERKSHIER HATHAWAY INCP2007-10-222011-01-05241948252752-10804-10804
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income39635CapitalGainNetIncome
Net Short Term Capital Gain Or Loss-10356NetShortTermCapitalGainOrLoss

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year1227599QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year13822870NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.05954DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year294918QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year23192069NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.02974DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year3392981QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year34503063NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.08727DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year41119QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year41285346NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.00087DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year532358QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year51022953NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.03163DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.20905TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.04181AverageDistributionRatio
One Percent Net Investment Income789OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One789AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions1399930QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax789InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Subtotal789Subtotal
Tax Based On Investment Income789TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment49EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Tax Paid With Extension746TaxPaidWithExtension
Total Credits And Payments795TotalCreditsAndPayments
Form2220 AttachedXForm2220Attached
Penalty For Underpayment6PenaltyForUnderpayment

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Form990 T FiledfalseForm990TFiled
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithCAStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1NEW CENTURY BUSINESS SERVICEBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number6269648862BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1640 S SAN VICENTE BLVDAddressLine1
CityLOS ANGELESCity
StateCAState
ZIP Code90048ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Acts Fail To Qualify As ExceptionsfalseActsFailToQualifyAsExceptions
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Undistr Income4942a2 Not AppliedfalseUndistrIncome4942a2NotApplied
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Excess Business HoldingsfalseExcessBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Tr Fail To Qualify As ExceptionsfalseTrFailToQualifyAsExceptions
Maint Expend ResponsibilityfalseMaintExpendResponsibility
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn
Proceeds Or Net IncomefalseProceedsOrNetIncome

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person NameJOSE LUIS NAZARPersonName

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1640 S SAN VICENTE BLVDAddressLine1
CityLOS ANGELESCity
StateCAState
ZIP Code90048ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
TitleTrusteeTitle
Avg Hours Per Wk Devoted To Position1.00AvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPosition
Compensation0Compensation
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE

Summary Of Direct Charitable Acty SummaryOfDirectCharitableActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description1NONEDescription1
Expenses10Expenses1

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities0AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances0AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets0TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets0AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable0CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets0NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return0MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Based On Investment Income789TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax789TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj789DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Distributable Amount Before Ded789DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Distributable Amount As Adjusted0DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions1399930ExpensesAndContributions
Qualifying Distributions1399930QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm789OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions1399141AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted0DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Excess Distri Carryover Year3290587ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year136762ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover327349TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions1399930QualifyingDistributions
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Remaining Distri From Corpus1399930RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Total Corpus1727279TotalCorpus
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year1727279ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year3290587ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year136762ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year1399930ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerJOSE LUIS NAZARContributingManager
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (5 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
SONOMA VALLEY VINTERSGROWERS FOUNDA
783 BROADWAYSONOMACA95476NONE509(A)(1)GENERAL DONATION$24,013
NETWORK FOR GOOD
610 S ARDMORE AVELOS ANGELESCA90005NONE509(A)(1)GENERAL DONATION$7,000
NAPA VALLEY VINTNERS
POBOX 141HELENACA94574NONE509(A)(1)GENERAL DONATION$25,000
TOWN OF YUNTVILLE
6550 YOUNT STREETYOUNTVILLECA94599NONE509(A)(1)GENERAL DONATION$1,000
ORITEL INC
1221 BRICKELL AVE SUITE 1590MIAMIFL33131NONE509(A)(1)GENERAL DONATION$1,331,475
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year1388488TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$28,086ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$31,096ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion-$10,804ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income50439RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$48,378ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income50439RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA98817TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryACCOUNTING FEESCategory
Amount$8,107Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps8107DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Legal Fees Schedule LegalFeesSchedule

Legal Fees LegalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryLEGAL FEECategory
Amount$300Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps300DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Assets Schedule OtherAssetsSchedule

Other Assets OtherAssets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionOther ReceivableDescription
EOY Book Value254EOYBookValue

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (2 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
INVESTMENT FEES1955119551
BANK CHARGES26852685

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes (2 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
FOREIGN TAX PAID$365365
FEDERAL TAX PAID$350350