STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

KHICHA FAMILY CHARITABLE TRUST: Form 990PF, tax year 2010

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
KHICHA FAMILY CHARITABLE TRUST (EIN 48-6335668)
Tax period
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
Filed
2011-04-07
IRS object ID
201110979349100301
Schema version
2010v3.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2011-04-07T12:33:06-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2010-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BKD LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11551 N WATERFRONT PKWY STE 300AddressLine1
CityWICHITACity
StateKSState
ZIP Code672066601ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2010-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN486335668EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1KHICHA FAMILY CHARITABLE TRUSTBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlKHICNameControl

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line18908 CRESTWOOD CTAddressLine1
CityWICHITACity
StateKSState
ZIP Code67206ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameGYANCHAND KHICHAName
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Date Signed2011-03-18DateSigned
Authorize Third PartytrueAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameMITCHELL K CADDELLName
Phone3162652811Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2010TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY167186FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss0ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss4InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm4InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss3402DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm3402DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss1131NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price11854GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm1131CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses4537TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income4537TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss1515AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm758AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Adj Net Incm0AccountingFeesAdjNetIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps758AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss1515OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm1515OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Rev And Expnss62TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm62TaxesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss3092TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm2335TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps758TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss6200ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps6200ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss9292TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm2335TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps6958TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-4755ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income2202NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY4658SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY5417SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV5417SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY113744InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY111676InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV126203InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Corp Bonds BOY36612InvestmentsCorpBondsBOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOY33185InvestmentsCorpBondsEOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOYFMV35470InvestmentsCorpBondsEOYFMV
Other Assets BOY115OtherAssetsBOY
Other Assets EOY96OtherAssetsEOY
Other Assets EOYFMV96OtherAssetsEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY155129TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY150374TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV167186TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY252220CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY252220CapitalStockEOY
Retained Earnings BOY-97091RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY-101846RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY155129TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY150374TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY155129TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY150374TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY155129TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-4755ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Subtotal150374Subtotal
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY150374TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (4 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
COLUMBIA FDS SER TR TOTAL RETURN2009-08-142010-12-03434122
FORWARD FDS INC GLOBAL EMERGING2009-08-142010-12-0313451000345345
FORWARD FDS INC GLOBAL EMERGING2008-07-162010-12-0363756000375375
COLUMBIA FDS SER TR TOTAL RETURN1994-12-072010-12-0339573682275275
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income1131CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year18256QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1138843NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.059463DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year210089QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year2169012NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.059694DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year39680QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year3202519NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.047798DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year48265QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year4191930NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.043063DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year58817QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year5179173NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.049209DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.259227TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.051845AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets154932NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets8032AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income22OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One8054AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions6958QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax44InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Subtotal44Subtotal
Tax Based On Investment Income44TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment106EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Total Credits And Payments106TotalCreditsAndPayments
Overpayment62Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year62AmountCreditedToNextYear

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithKSStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BANK OF AMERICABusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number2142093364BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1POBOX 831041AddressLine1
CityDALLASCity
StateTXState
ZIP Code752831041ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (2 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensation
GYANCHAND J KHICHA
8908 CRESTWOOD CTWICHITAKS67206TRUSTEE00
MANORAMA G KHICHA
8908 CRESTWOOD CTWICHITAKS67206TRUSTEE00
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Summary Of Direct Charitable ActySummaryOfDirectCharitableActy
Sum Of Program Related InvestmentsSumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities153593AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances3698AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets157291TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets157291AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable2359CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets154932NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return7747MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return7747MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income44TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax44TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj7703DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Distributable Amount Before Ded7703DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Distributable Amount As Adjusted7703DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions6958ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Amounts Paid Acq Charitable Assets0AmountsPaidAcqCharitableAssets
Amounts Set Aside Suitability Test0AmountsSetAsideSuitabilityTest
Amounts Set Aside Cash Distri Test0AmountsSetAsideCashDistriTest
Qualifying Distributions6958QualifyingDistributions
Adj Qualifying Distributions6958AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted7703DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year6192UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Prior Year12008PriorYear1
Prior Year22007PriorYear2
Prior Year32006PriorYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year10ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover0TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions6958QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year16192AppliedToYear1
Applied To Current Year766AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Undistributed Income CY6937UndistributedIncomeCY
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Current Year0ExcessFromCurrentYear
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Private Operating FoundationsPrivateOperatingFoundations

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerGYANCHAND J KHICHAContributingManager
Contributing ManagerMANORAMA G KHICHAContributingManager
Shareholder ManagerNAShareholderManager

Appication Submission Info AppicationSubmissionInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient NameGYANCHAND J KHICHARecipientName

Recipient US Address RecipientUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line18908 CRESTWOOD CTAddressLine1
CityWICHITACity
StateKSState
ZIP Code67206ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient Phone Number3166340504RecipientPhoneNumber
Form And Info And MaterialsNO SPECIAL FORM OR MATERIALS ARE REQUIREDFormAndInfoAndMaterials
Submission DeadlinesNONESubmissionDeadlines
Restrictions On AwardsNONERestrictionsOnAwards

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (8 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
KANSAS HUMANE SOCIETY
4218 SOUTHEAST BOULEVARDWICHITAKS67210PUBLICH CHARITYGENERAL SUPPORT$200
WICHITA CHILDRENS HOME
810 N HOLYOKE STWICHITAKS67208PUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL SUPPORT$1,000
GUADALUPE CLINIC
940 S SAINT FRANCIS STWICHITAKS67211PUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL SUPPORT$1,000
WICHITA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
9115 E 13TH ST NWICHITAKS67206PUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL SUPPORT$1,000
WICHITA ART MUSEUM
1400 W MUSEUM BLVDWICHITAKS67203PUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL SUPPORT$1,000
WICHITA GRAND OPERA
225 W DOUGLAS AVEWICHITAKS67202PUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL SUPPORT$1,000
BOTANICA
701 NORTH AMIDON AVENUEWICHITAKS67203PUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL SUPPORT$500
ASSISTANT LEAGUE OF WICHITA
2611 EAST DOUGLAS AVENUEWICHITAKS672111619PUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL SUPPORT$500
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year6200TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Fees Contracts From Govt AgenciesFeesContractsFromGovtAgencies
Membership Dues And AssessmentsMembershipDuesAndAssessments
Int On Savings And Temp Cash InvstIntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$3,406ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Rental Incm Re Debt Fincd PropNetRentalIncmReDebtFincdProp
Net Rntl Incm Re Not Debt Fincd PropNetRntlIncmReNotDebtFincdProp
Net Rental Incm Personal PropertyNetRentalIncmPersonalProperty
Other Investment Income Part VIIOtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$1,131ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Income Loss From Special EventsNetIncomeLossFromSpecialEvents
Gross Profit Loss Sales Of InvntryGrossProfitLossSalesOfInvntry

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$4,537ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA4537TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryBKD-TAX PREPARATION FEESCategory
Amount$1,515Amount
Net Investment Income758NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps758DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Depreciation Schedule DepreciationSchedule

Investments Corp Bonds Schedule InvestmentsCorpBondsSchedule

Investments Corp Bonds InvestmentsCorpBonds (2 entries)

Name Of BondNameOfBondEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
COLUMBIA TOTAL RETURN BOND FND2897531139
COLUMBIA HIGH INCOME FUND42104331

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (7 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
COLUMBIA MULTI-ADVISORY INT'L2295421193
COLUMBIA SMALL CAP INDEX FUND1059711111
COLUMBIA MARSICO FOCUSED EQ FD3200939370
VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FDS33413370
COLUMBIA MID CAP INDEX FUND1276017296
COLUMBIA DIVIDEND INCOME FUND3001533863
FORWARD GLOBAL EMERGING MKTS00

Land Etc Schedule2 LandEtcSchedule2

Other Assets Schedule OtherAssetsSchedule

Other Assets OtherAssets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionOTHER RECEIVABLES-TIMING DIFFDescription
BOY Book Value115BOYBookValue
EOY Book Value96EOYBookValue
EOYFMV96EOYFMV

Other Income Schedule2 OtherIncomeSchedule2

Other Income OtherIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionNATIONS FUND SETTLEMENT DISTRIBUTIONDescription

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryBANK OF AMERICA CUSTODIAN & MACategory
Amount$1,515Amount
Net Investment Income1515NetInvestmentIncome

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryFOREIGN TAXESCategory
Amount$62Amount
Net Investment Income62NetInvestmentIncome