STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

HERGET FAMILY CHRTBLE FOUNDATION: Form 990PF, tax year 2010

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
HERGET FAMILY CHRTBLE FOUNDATION (EIN 54-1968720)
Tax period
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
Filed
2011-03-11
IRS object ID
201120709349100002
Schema version
2010v3.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2011-03-11T16:13:49-06:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2010-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11800 TYSONS BOULEVARDAddressLine1
CityMCLEANCity
StateVAState
ZIP Code221024261ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2010-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN541968720EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE HERGET FAMILY CHARITABLE FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlHERGNameControl
Phone7039609137Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12203 BELLE HAVEN ROADAddressLine1
CityAlexandriaCity
StateVAState
ZIP Code22307ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameAnne S HergetName
TitlePresidentTitle
Date Signed2011-03-10DateSigned
Authorize Third PartytrueAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone7039183000Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2010TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY1007020FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss300000ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Dividends Rev And Expnss4128DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm4128DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss-9302NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price100351GrossSalesPrice
Total Revenue And Expenses294826TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income4128TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss2600AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm0AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Adj Net Incm0AccountingFeesAdjNetIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss2600TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss159100ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps159100ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss161700TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps159100TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses133126ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income4128NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY334313SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY328705SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV328705SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY514010InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY652744InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV678315InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY848323TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY981449TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV1007020TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Retained Earnings BOY848323RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY981449RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY848323TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY981449TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY848323TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY981449TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY848323TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses133126ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Subtotal981449Subtotal
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY981449TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (2 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
2,855.511 SHS JPMORGAN INTREPID INTL FUND2010-11-095000057624-7624-7624
3,261.579 SHS JPMORGAN TR I2010-11-095000052029-2029-2029
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income-9302CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year1149050QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1839723NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.177499DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year2137411QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year21066455NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.128848DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year396825QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year31246563NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.077674DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year4152338QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year41125557NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.135345DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year5175562QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year51267160NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.138548DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.657914TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.131583AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets784809NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets103268AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income41OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One103309AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions159100QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax41InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Subtotal41Subtotal
Tax Based On Investment Income41TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment183EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Total Credits And Payments183TotalCreditsAndPayments
Overpayment142Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year142AmountCreditedToNextYear

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508efalseRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithVAStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGfalseForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1ANNE S HERGETBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number7039609137BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12203 BELLE HAVEN ROADAddressLine1
CityALEXANDRIACity
StateVAState
ZIP Code22307ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn
Proceeds Or Net IncomefalseProceedsOrNetIncome

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (2 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
ANNE S HERGET
2203 BELLE HAVEN ROADAlexandriaVA22307PRESIDENT1.0000
R PHILIP HERGET III
2203 BELLE HAVEN ROADAlexandriaVA22307SECRETARY1.0000

Summary Of Direct Charitable Acty SummaryOfDirectCharitableActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description1N/ADescription1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sum Of Program Related InvestmentsSumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities511850AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances284910AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets796760TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets796760AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable11951CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets784809NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return39240MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return39240MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income41TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax41TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj39199DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Distributable Amount Before Ded39199DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Distributable Amount As Adjusted39199DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions159100ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Amounts Paid Acq Charitable Assets0AmountsPaidAcqCharitableAssets
Amounts Set Aside Suitability Test0AmountsSetAsideSuitabilityTest
Amounts Set Aside Cash Distri Test0AmountsSetAsideCashDistriTest
Qualifying Distributions159100QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm41OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions159059AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted39199DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Prior Year12008PriorYear1
Prior Year22007PriorYear2
Prior Year32006PriorYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year5113694ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year496984ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year336393ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year284466ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year1107131ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover438668TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions159100QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Current Year39199AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus119901RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Total Corpus558569TotalCorpus
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Excess Distri Cyov From Year5113694ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year444875ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year496984ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year336393ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year284466ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year1107131ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year119901ExcessFromCurrentYear
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Private Operating FoundationsPrivateOperatingFoundations

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerR PHILIP HERGET IIIContributingManager
Shareholder ManagerNAShareholderManager
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (13 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
THE CHILD AND FAMILY NETWORK CENTERS
3701-A MOUNT VERNON AVENUEALEXANDRIAVA22305NONEPUBLIC 501(C)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$5,000
THE LIVING CLASSROOMS FOUNDATION
802 SOUTH CAROLINE STREETBALTIMOREMD21231NONEPUBLIC 501(3)(C)GENERAL PURPOSES$5,000
THE COLLEGE FOUNDATION OF THE UNIV OF VIRGINIA
2410 OLD IVY ROAD SUITE 100CHARLOTTESVILLEVA22904NONEPUBLIC 501(C)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$65,250
ALEXANDRIA SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
109 N HENRY STREETAlexandriaVA22314NONEPUBLIC 501(C)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$1,400
THE RICHARD BLAND COLLEGE FOUNDATION
11301 JOHNSON ROADPetersburgVA23805NONEPUBLIC 501(C)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$10,000
THE COLLEGE OF WILLIAM AND MARY
PO BOX 8795PETERSBURGVA23805NONEPUBLIC 501(C)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$45,000
UNITED FUND OF TALBOT COUNTY
121 N WASHINGTON STREETWILLIAMSBURGVA231878795NONEPUBLIC 501(C)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$500
UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA
MCCORMICK ROADEASTONMD21601NONEPUBLIC 501(C)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$5,000
FOCUS
250 West Main Street Suite 200CHARLOTTESVILLEVA22903NONEPUBLIC 501(C)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$250
ST STEPHEN'S & ST AGNES SCHOOL
1000 St Stephens RoadCharlottesvilleVA22902NONEPUBLIC 501(C)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$20,000
ST COLETTA OF GREATER WASHINGTON
1901 Independence Avenue SoutheastALEXANDRIAVA22304NONEPUBLIC 501(C)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$200
THE CAMPAGNA CENTER
418 S Washington StWashingtonDC20003NONEPublic 501(c)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$1,000
THE SARAH ELIZABETH HOWARD FOUNDATION INC
2109 Wakefield CtAlexandriaVA22314NONEPublic 501(c)(3)GENERAL PURPOSES$500
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year159100TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Fees Contracts From Govt AgenciesFeesContractsFromGovtAgencies
Membership Dues And AssessmentsMembershipDuesAndAssessments
Int On Savings And Temp Cash InvstIntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$4,128ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Rental Incm Re Debt Fincd PropNetRentalIncmReDebtFincdProp
Net Rntl Incm Re Not Debt Fincd PropNetRntlIncmReNotDebtFincdProp
Net Rental Incm Personal PropertyNetRentalIncmPersonalProperty
Other Investment Income Part VIIOtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion-$9,302ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Income Loss From Special EventsNetIncomeLossFromSpecialEvents
Gross Profit Loss Sales Of InvntryGrossProfitLossSalesOfInvntry

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion-$5,174ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA-5174TotalPartXVIA

Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt Prps RlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt Prps RlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Line Number1LineNumber
Relationship StatementNOT APPLICABLERelationshipStatement

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization501c3 Exempt PFXOrganization501c3ExemptPF
General RuleXGeneralRule

Contributor Info ContributorInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributor Number1ContributorNumber
Contributor Name IndividualR Philip and Lisa HergetContributorNameIndividual

Contributor Address US ContributorAddressUS

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12203 Belle Haven RoadAddressLine1
CityAlexandriaCity
StateVAState
ZIP Code22307ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Aggregate Contributions300000AggregateContributions
Person Contribution TypeXPersonContributionType

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryACCOUNTING FEESCategory
Amount$2,600Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Depreciation Schedule DepreciationSchedule

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (8 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
JP MORGAN MID-CAP VALUE FUND134030150965
JP MORGAN INTREPID AMERICA FD112909103499
JP MORGAN INTREPID IN'L FUND5442951031
HIGHBRIDGE STATISTICAL MARKET5443952022
JP MORGAN US EQUITY FUND5193779632
JP MORGAN ASIA EQUITY FUND5000048120
JP MORGAN HIGH YIELD BOND FUND5000049096
JP MORGAN SHRT DURATION BD FD145000143950

Land Etc Schedule2 LandEtcSchedule2

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryTAXESCategory