STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

OSHLAG STUCKEY FOUNDATION: Form 990PF, tax year 2010

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
OSHLAG STUCKEY FOUNDATION (EIN 27-6410285)
Tax period
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
Filed
2009-10-15
IRS object ID
201133069349100108
Schema version
2010v3.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2009-10-15T15:15:33+05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2010-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THOMSON REUTERS TAX & ACCOUNTINGBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line16135 TRUST DRIVE SUITE 118AddressLine1
CityHOLLANDCity
StateOHState
ZIP Code43528ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2010-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN276410285EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1OSHLAG STUCKEY FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlOSHLNameControl
Phone5612414826Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 75000AddressLine1
CityDETROITCity
StateMIState
ZIP Code482753302ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJACQUELYN SPARKS-WALKERName
TitleVICE PRESIDENTTitle
Phone5612414826Phone
Date Signed2011-11-02DateSigned
Authorize Third PartytrueAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameRICHARD F FLORADAY JRName
Phone4198612300Phone
Date Prepared2011-11-02DatePrepared
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2010TaxYear
Build TS2016-03-07 17:11:31ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY2879880FMVAssetsEOY

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss1845397ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss147InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm147InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss47376DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm47376DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss-35620NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price1429275GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm0CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Net STCG Adj Net Incm0NetSTCGAdjNetIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses1857300TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income47523TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss13912CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm13912CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Net Invst Incm0OthEmplSlrsWgsNetInvstIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Adj Net Incm0OthEmplSlrsWgsAdjNetIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OthEmplSlrsWgsDsbrsChrtblPrps
Pension Empl Bnft Net Invst Incm0PensionEmplBnftNetInvstIncm
Pension Empl Bnft Adj Net Incm0PensionEmplBnftAdjNetIncm
Legal Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0LegalFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss25345OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm25345OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Interest Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0InterestDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss2216TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Deprec And Depletion Rev And Expnss0DeprecAndDepletionRevAndExpnss
Deprec And Depletion Net Invst Incm0DeprecAndDepletionNetInvstIncm
Trav Conf Meeting Net Invst Incm0TravConfMeetingNetInvstIncm
Trav Conf Meeting Adj Net Incm0TravConfMeetingAdjNetIncm
Printing And Pub Net Invst Incm0PrintingAndPubNetInvstIncm
Printing And Pub Adj Net Incm0PrintingAndPubAdjNetIncm
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss779OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm779OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss42252TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm40036TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss42216ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps42216ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss84468TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm40036TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps42216TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses1772832ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income7487NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY10277SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY232135SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV232135SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Accounts Receivable EOY0AccountsReceivableEOY
Accounts Receivable EOYFMV0AccountsReceivableEOYFMV
Allwnc For Dbtfl Acct Other Rcvbl0AllwncForDbtflAcctOtherRcvbl
Investments Govt Oblig EOY145510InvestmentsGovtObligEOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOYFMV145517InvestmentsGovtObligEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY487526InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY1381841InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV1625501InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Corp Bonds EOY511149InvestmentsCorpBondsEOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOYFMV526727InvestmentsCorpBondsEOYFMV
Investments Other EOYFMV0InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Land Building And Equipment Basis1LandBuildingAndEquipmentBasis
Land Building And Equipment BOY1LandBuildingAndEquipmentBOY
Land Building And Equipment EOY1LandBuildingAndEquipmentEOY
Land Building And Equipment EOYFMV350000LandBuildingAndEquipmentEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY497804TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY2270636TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV2879880TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY497804CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY2270636CapitalStockEOY
Total Net Assets BOY497804TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY2270636TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY497804TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY2270636TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY497804TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses1772832ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal2270636Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY2270636TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (693 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
11.148 AIM DEVLOPING MKTS FD CL A2010-02-172010-05-19299301-2-2
284.88 AIM DEVLOPING MKTS FD CL A2010-06-032010-09-0987177809908908
330. AT&T INC2005-01-252010-02-0483887722666666
5. AT&T INC2010-02-172010-06-01124127-3-3
43. AT&T INC2010-09-132010-10-06123212003232
73. ABBOTT LABS2010-03-112010-05-1935044010-506-506
38. ADOBE SYS INC2010-02-222010-04-1912731286-13-13
4. ADOBE SYS INC2010-02-222010-09-10128135-7-7
80. AETNA INC2010-03-232010-06-1123102724-414-414
10. AGRIUM INC FORMERLY COMINCO FERTILIZERS2010-02-172010-08-186946623232
5. AGRIUM INC FORMERLY COMINCO FERTILIZERS2010-02-172010-10-22436331105105
26. AKZO NV SPONSORED ADR2010-04-142010-06-0113291453-124-124
332. ALCATEL ALSTHOM SPON ADR2010-05-272010-06-01864909-45-45
10. ALLERGAN INC2010-06-032010-07-29607612-5-5
60. ALLIANZ AG ADR2010-02-172010-06-01599669-70-70
95. ALLIANZ GLOBAL INVS FIXED INCOME SHS SE2010-06-032010-09-02129812267272
15. ALLIANZ GLOBAL INVS FIXED INCOME SHS CL2010-06-032010-08-311641491515
230. ALLIANZ GLOBAL INVS FIXED INCOME SHS CL2010-06-032010-09-0224792284195195
325. ALLSTATE CORP2008-11-142010-02-04957815588-6010-6010
165. ALTRIA GROUP INC2009-03-132010-02-0432442751493493
660. ALTRIA GROUP INC2008-04-162010-02-041297512764211211
15. AMCOR LTD ADR2010-02-172010-05-1932532322
15. AMCOR LTD ADR2010-02-172010-05-20301323-22-22
15. AMCOR LTD ADR2010-02-172010-05-20310323-13-13
25. AMCOR LTD ADR2010-02-172010-05-21495538-43-43
25. AMCOR LTD ADR2010-02-172010-05-21498538-40-40
15. AMCOR LTD ADR2010-02-172010-05-24296323-27-27
40. AMCOR LTD ADR2010-02-172010-05-24802860-58-58
300. AMEREN CORP2007-10-182010-02-04762615637-8011-8011
67. AMERICAN EXPRESS CO2010-02-222010-05-0529612619342342
18. AMERICAN TOWER CORP CL A2010-02-182010-04-23760781-21-21
22. AMGEN INC2010-02-222010-07-2311551254-99-99
26. ANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA/NV ADR2010-02-192010-06-0112511314-63-63
225. ANNALY MTG MGMT INC (REIT)2009-04-032010-02-0440613226835835
830. ANNALY MTG MGMT INC (REIT)2008-07-172010-02-04149811239425872587
37. ANTOFAGASTA P L C ADR2010-02-192010-06-019511045-94-94
26. AON CORPORATION2010-02-172010-05-191051104833
21. AON CORPORATION2010-02-172010-06-09801846-45-45
21. AON CORPORATION2010-06-042010-06-10801841-40-40
11. APACHE CORP2010-02-172010-08-0410731139-66-66
22. APOLLO GROUP INC CL A2010-02-172010-05-1411671332-165-165
52. APOLLO GROUP INC CL A2010-02-192010-10-1419252974-1049-1049
4. APPLE COMPUTER INC2010-02-182010-03-168958118484
3. APPLE COMPUTER INC2010-06-032010-09-097987861212
37. ARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG2010-02-192010-04-1316911460231231
25. ASTRAZENECA PLC SPON ADR2010-02-172010-06-0110711099-28-28
5. ASTRAZENECA PLC SPON ADR2010-02-172010-07-162452202525
10. ASTRAZENECA PLC SPON ADR2010-02-172010-09-095154397676
30. AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND SPNSD ADR2010-02-172010-06-01555598-43-43
15. AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND SPNSD ADR2010-02-172010-09-093292993030
10. AXA-UAP SPON ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 1/2 SHR2010-02-172010-05-03197211-14-14
10. AXA-UAP SPON ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 1/2 SHR2010-02-172010-05-05174211-37-37
10. AXA-UAP SPON ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 1/2 SHR2010-02-172010-05-06158211-53-53
160. AXA-UAP SPON ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 1/2 SHR2010-02-172010-05-0626423374-732-732
35. AXA-UAP SPON ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 1/2 SHR2010-02-172010-05-07542738-196-196
10. AXA-UAP SPON ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 1/2 SHR2010-02-172010-06-01162210-48-48
93. BB&T CORP2010-06-032010-06-3025052842-337-337
10. BAE SYSTEMS PLC2010-03-012010-06-01189229-40-40
15. BAE SYSTEMS PLC2010-03-012010-06-01285343-58-58
57. BAE SYSTEMS PLC2010-03-012010-06-0110851303-218-218
100. BAE SYSTEMS PLC2010-03-012010-12-1020642285-221-221
10. BASF AG SPONSORED ADR2010-02-192010-06-01527570-43-43
25. BASF AG SPONSORED ADR2010-02-192010-06-0113181421-103-103
14. BG GROUP PLC SPON ADR2010-04-302010-06-0111171265-148-148
170. BJ SVCS CO2010-02-192010-05-0339053777128128
32. BP AMOCO PLC2010-02-192010-04-2917231733-10-10
15. BNP PARIBAS ADR2010-04-292010-06-01423507-84-84
.0595 BAKER HUGHES INC2010-04-302010-04-3033
16. BAKER HUGHES INC2010-05-032010-11-01782810-28-28
55. BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA SP ADR2010-02-172010-06-01559761-202-202
35. BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA SP ADR2010-02-172010-09-09442484-42-42
80. BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA SP ADR2010-02-172010-11-119091106-197-197
115. BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA SP ADR2010-05-102010-11-3010601501-441-441
45. BANCO SANTANDER CENTRAL SPON ADR2010-02-192010-04-27565615-50-50
37. BANCO SANTANDER BRASIL S A ADR2010-03-232010-05-07381454-73-73
86. BANCO SANTANDER BRASIL S A ADR2010-04-272010-06-019051029-124-124
25. BANCOLOMBIA S A SPONSORED ADR REPSTG 4 PREF2010-02-172010-06-0112171112105105
5. BANCOLOMBIA S A SPONSORED ADR REPSTG 4 PREF2010-02-172010-07-192782225656
15. BANCOLOMBIA S A SPONSORED ADR REPSTG 4 PREF2010-02-172010-07-30877667210210
30. BANCOLOMBIA S A SPONSORED ADR REPSTG 4 PREF2010-02-172010-08-0217761334442442
45. BANK OF AMERICA CORP2010-03-172010-07-01628772-144-144
58. BANK OF AMERICA CORP2010-05-192010-07-19780958-178-178
57. BANK OF AMERICA CORP2010-05-192010-09-10774930-156-156
46. BANK OF AMERICA CORP2010-05-192010-09-17617751-134-134
57. BANK OF AMERICA CORP2010-05-192010-09-30750929-179-179
136. BANK OF AMERICA CORP2010-02-182010-10-1417302162-432-432
93. BANK OF CHINA ADR2010-03-022010-06-0111361143-7-7
20. BARCLAYS PLC ADR2010-02-192010-05-07339387-48-48
52. BARCLAYS PLC ADR2010-02-192010-06-019221006-84-84
21. BARRICK GOLD CORP2010-02-192010-03-11818832-14-14
27. BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC2010-02-222010-03-1115571557
46. BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC2010-02-222010-04-13267026432727
95. BECTON DICKINSON & CO2009-05-292010-01-117423637810451045
25. BECTON DICKINSON & CO2009-05-292010-01-1219441679265265
24. BECTON DICKINSON & CO2010-02-222010-04-19187618591717
7. BEIJING ENTERPRISES HLDG LTD SPONSORED A2010-02-192010-06-01433455-22-22
45. BEST BUY INC2010-02-222010-03-0316431650-7-7
10. BHP LIMITED SPONS ADR2010-02-192010-06-01638752-114-114
21. BHP LIMITED SPONS ADR2010-02-192010-06-0113551566-211-211
10. BHP LIMITED SPONS ADR2010-02-172010-09-09707740-33-33
175. BLOCK H & R INC2010-09-102010-10-1919333463-1530-1530
190. BOEING CO COMMON2009-02-022010-02-041157810941637637
33. BOEING CO COMMON2010-05-272010-07-1620502203-153-153
31. BOEING CO COMMON2010-07-222010-11-1219772035-58-58
9. BOEING CO COMMON2010-09-132010-11-15574577-3-3
10. BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-06-01615675-60-60
10. BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-06-01615675-60-60
5. BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-09-093613382323
15. BROOKFIELD ASSET MGMT INC CL A2010-02-172010-06-013593372222
21. BUNZL PLC ADR2010-04-132010-06-0111221125-3-3
10. CNOOC LTD ADR2010-04-292010-06-0115771613-36-36
30. CRH PLC ADR2010-02-172010-06-01681728-47-47
15. CRH PLC ADR2010-02-172010-11-12270364-94-94
10. CRH PLC ADR2010-02-172010-11-15185243-58-58
30. CRH PLC ADR2010-02-172010-11-17562728-166-166
20. CRH PLC ADR2010-02-172010-11-18394485-91-91
10. CRH PLC ADR2010-02-172010-12-02197243-46-46
5. CRH PLC ADR2010-02-172010-12-0399121-22-22
5. CRH PLC ADR2010-02-172010-12-0698121-23-23
10. CRH PLC ADR2010-02-172010-12-07201243-42-42
5. CRH PLC ADR2010-07-162010-12-0899101-2-2
5. CRH PLC ADR2010-07-162010-12-0999101-2-2
35. CRH PLC ADR2010-09-212010-12-106906345656
44. CVS CORPORATION (DEL)2010-02-172010-03-24157314987575
32.609 CALVERT SHORT DURATION INCOME FD CL A2010-03-262010-04-2753953366
223.513 CALVERT SHORT DURATION INCOME FD CL A2010-05-282010-06-013661365388
51. CAMECO CORP2010-02-192010-05-0412301497-267-267
15. CANADIAN NATL RAILWAY CO2010-02-172010-06-018767869090
3. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD ADR2010-04-292010-06-01105116-11-11
4. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD ADR2010-04-292010-06-03145155-10-10
5. CANON INC ADR REPRESENTING 5 SHARES2010-02-192010-03-312312062525
30. CANON INC ADR REPRESENTING 5 SHARES2010-02-192010-06-0112311236-5-5
13. CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP2010-06-222010-10-15486566-80-80
45. CARNIVAL CORP2010-06-032010-06-2913721902-530-530
7. CELGENE CORP2010-02-182010-09-10388421-33-33
11. CELGENE CORP2010-11-012010-12-09627677-50-50
31. CELGENE CORP2010-11-012010-12-0917671881-114-114
42. CENOVUS ENERGY INC2010-05-032010-06-0111721228-56-56
260. CENTURYTEL INC2009-03-122010-02-048936653524012401
50. CHANGYOU COM LTD ADS REPSTG CL A SHS ADR2010-02-192010-06-0113471692-345-345
375. CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP2009-11-302010-02-0494319163268268
140. CHEVRONTEXACO CORP2004-12-092010-02-0410147731428332833
1. CHEVRONTEXACO CORP2010-02-172010-06-01747311
35. CHINA MOBILE HONG KONG LTD SPONSORED ADR2010-02-192010-06-0116571708-51-51
190. CHINA INFORMATION SEC TECHNOLOGY2010-05-042010-06-019821241-259-259
30. CISCO SYS INC2010-03-192010-09-22646785-139-139
13. CISCO SYS INC2010-03-192010-10-06290340-50-50
57. CISCO SYS INC2010-08-102010-11-1111811400-219-219
112. CISCO SYS INC2010-08-102010-11-1123242730-406-406
46. CISCO SYS INC2010-02-222010-11-129401120-180-180
92. CISCO SYS INC2010-02-222010-11-1518432239-396-396
93. CISCO SYS INC2010-02-222010-11-1618042253-449-449
161. CISCO SYS INC2010-02-182010-12-0230863899-813-813
251. CITIGROUP INC2010-04-152010-05-179561230-274-274
362. CITIGROUP INC2010-04-152010-05-1813541635-281-281
12. CITRIX SYS INC2010-07-272010-10-04806575231231
14. COACH INC2010-02-222010-04-226025138989
15. COCA-COLA FEMSA ADR2010-02-172010-05-111031919112112
10. COCA-COLA FEMSA ADR2010-02-172010-06-016826136969
5. COCA-COLA FEMSA ADR2010-02-172010-06-143513064545
5. COCA-COLA FEMSA ADR2010-02-172010-07-273363063030
5. COCA-COLA FEMSA ADR2010-02-172010-07-293313062525
5. COCA-COLA FEMSA ADR2010-02-172010-08-023483064242
13. COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO2010-02-222010-11-0910001069-69-69
50. CIA SANEAMENTO BASICO DE-ADR SPONSORED A2010-02-172010-06-01187417789696
5. CIA SANEAMENTO BASICO DE-ADR SPONSORED A2010-02-172010-06-151941781616
5. CIA PARANAENSE DE ENER SPON ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 1000 PREFEREN2010-02-172010-05-11102109-7-7
20. CIA PARANAENSE DE ENER SPON ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 1000 PREFEREN2010-02-172010-06-01366436-70-70
30. CIA PARANAENSE DE ENER SPON ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 1000 PREFEREN2010-02-172010-09-0966265488
120. COMPASS GROUP PLC ADR2010-02-172010-06-019468945252
164. CONAGRA INC2010-06-032010-08-0636524028-376-376
145. CONOCOPHILLIPS COM2009-11-112010-02-0471637752-589-589
175. CONOCOPHILLIPS COM2006-03-022010-02-04864510761-2116-2116
47. COOPER COMPANIES INC2010-02-192010-04-13183918122727
116. CORNING INCORPORATED2010-02-222010-04-0823012060241241
112. CORNING INCORPORATED2010-06-102010-08-1918011981-180-180
54. CORUS ENTERTAINMENT INC-B SH2010-02-192010-06-0110249774747
6. CREDIT SUISSE GROUP-SPON ADR2010-02-192010-05-07241263-22-22
21. CREDIT SUISSE GROUP-SPON ADR2010-02-192010-06-01810921-111-111
13. CUMMINS ENGINE INC2010-04-292010-05-07872985-113-113
3. CUMMINS ENGINE INC2010-04-292010-06-03209227-18-18
11. CUMMINS ENGINE INC2010-06-032010-06-0376676244
24. CUMMINS ENGINE INC2010-03-102010-08-2617711428343343
35. DEL MONTE FOODS CO2010-02-192010-03-044654353030
138. DEL MONTE FOODS CO2010-02-192010-03-1919531716237237
196.505 DELAWARE EMERGING MARKETS FD A2010-02-172010-09-0927102582128128
284. DEUTSCHE BOERSE ADR2010-02-192010-06-0117271945-218-218
4. DIAGEO PLC SPNSRD ADR NEW2010-02-192010-04-262802661414
5. DIAGEO PLC SPNSRD ADR NEW2010-02-192010-06-01313332-19-19
10. DIAGEO PLC SPNSRD ADR NEW2010-02-192010-06-01622664-42-42
10. DIAGEO PLC SPNSRD ADR NEW2010-02-172010-06-01624662-38-38
15. DIAGEO PLC SPNSRD ADR NEW2010-02-172010-06-01938993-55-55
40. DIAMOND OFFSHORE DRILLING INC2009-07-292010-02-04371236704242
150. DIAMOND OFFSHORE DRILLING INC2009-01-122010-02-041391817587-3669-3669
1. WALT DISNEY CO2010-03-102010-06-013434
33. WALT DISNEY CO2010-06-032010-06-3010621128-66-66
25. WALT DISNEY CO2010-06-042010-08-26804838-34-34
71. DIRECTV CL A2010-09-172010-11-1530032867136136
27. DIRECTV CL A2010-06-032010-12-091080922158158
420. DONNELLEY R R & SONS CO2006-06-092010-02-04846713651-5184-5184
56. DOW CHEMICAL CO2010-05-042010-08-0414101682-272-272
12. DUN & BRADSTREET CORP2010-02-192010-10-139048545050
29. EATON CORP2010-02-172010-05-26200719476060
132. EBAY INC2010-02-222010-05-1928533079-226-226
240. EDISON INTERNATIONAL2009-03-202010-02-047989637416151615
74. ELDORADO GOLD CORP ADR2010-03-122010-06-011301977324324
30. ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC2010-02-192010-04-1318681696172172
15. DELHAIZE LE LION ADR2010-02-172010-06-01121211615151
15. EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL2010-04-202010-10-11714585129129
218. EXPERIAN GROUP LTD ADR2010-02-192010-06-0120122082-70-70
21. EXPRESS SCRIPTS INC CL A2010-02-182010-04-1520781882196196
16. EXPRESS SCRIPTS INC CL A2010-06-112010-07-29720841-121-121
1. EXXON MOBIL CORP COMMON STOCK2010-02-172010-06-016166-5-5
20. EXXON MOBIL CORP COMMON STOCK2010-02-172010-07-0711621315-153-153
1096.18 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-03-1610961158-62-62
370.63 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-04-16371392-21-21
356.57 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-05-18357377-20-20
257.39 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-06-16257272-15-15
269.05 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-07-16269284-15-15
302.71 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-08-17303320-17-17
1866.8 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-09-10198319721111
350.92 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-09-16351371-20-20
306.47 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-10-18306324-18-18
312.01 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-11-16312330-18-18
306.34 FEDERAL HOME LN MTG CORP GOLD POOL #G0342010-02-182010-12-16306324-18-18
934.67 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #190391 6% 092010-02-182010-03-26935994-59-59
1214.05 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #190391 6% 092010-02-182010-04-2712141291-77-77
3451.5 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #190391 6% 092010-02-182010-05-2634523671-219-219
980.44 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #190391 6% 092010-02-182010-06-289801043-63-63
921.08 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #190391 6% 092010-02-182010-07-27921980-59-59
825.59 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #190391 6% 092010-02-182010-08-26826878-52-52
789.97 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #190391 6% 092010-02-182010-09-28790840-50-50
804.82 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #190391 6% 092010-02-182010-10-26805856-51-51
672.89 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #190391 6% 092010-02-182010-11-29673716-43-43
778.06 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #190391 6% 092010-02-182010-12-28778827-49-49
20.96 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #735580 5% 02010-02-192010-03-262122-1-1
24.95 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #735580 5% 02010-02-192010-04-272526-1-1
25.43 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #735580 5% 02010-02-192010-05-262526-1-1
51.96 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #735580 5% 02010-02-192010-06-285254-2-2
25.87 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #735580 5% 02010-02-192010-07-272627-1-1
31.45 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #735580 5% 02010-02-192010-08-263133-2-2
1436.57 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #735580 5% 02010-02-192010-09-10152114853636
43.71 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #735580 5% 02010-02-192010-09-284445-1-1
197.33 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-03-26197205-8-8
243.72 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-04-27244253-9-9
242.6 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-05-26243252-9-9
580. FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-06-28580601-21-21
226.42 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-07-27226235-9-9
242.77 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-08-26243252-9-9
2670.83 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-09-02284127697272
328.45 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-09-28328341-13-13
275.83 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-10-26276286-10-10
266.86 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-11-29267277-10-10
291.23 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN POOL #745275 5% 02010-02-182010-12-28291302-11-11
336.7 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #82010-02-192010-03-26337359-22-22
429.89 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #82010-02-192010-04-27430458-28-28
1312.32 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #82010-02-192010-05-2613121398-86-86
296.98 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #82010-02-192010-06-28297316-19-19
249.95 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #82010-02-192010-07-27250266-16-16
218.21 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #82010-02-192010-08-26218232-14-14
221.08 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #82010-02-192010-09-28221235-14-14
216.67 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #82010-02-192010-10-26217231-14-14
200.96 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #82010-02-192010-11-29201214-13-13
203.29 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #82010-02-192010-12-28203216-13-13
81.4 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #995018 5.5% 06/01/20382010-02-252010-03-318186-5-5
110.56 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #995018 5.5% 06/01/20382010-02-252010-04-27111117-6-6
100.62 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #995018 5.5% 06/01/20382010-02-252010-05-26101106-5-5
295.21 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #995018 5.5% 06/01/20382010-02-252010-06-28295311-16-16
83.15 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #995018 5.5% 06/01/20382010-02-252010-07-278388-5-5
80.69 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #995018 5.5% 06/01/20382010-02-252010-08-268185-4-4
2688. FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #995018 5.5% 06/01/20382010-02-252010-09-02287628324444
88.7 FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSN GTD MTG PA POOL #995018 5.5% 06/01/20382010-02-252010-09-288993-4-4
11. F5 NETWORKS INC2010-08-182010-12-161436970466466
9.849 FIRST EAGLE GOLD FD A2010-02-172010-05-192752561919
95.098 FIRST EAGLE GOLD FD A2010-06-032010-09-0929412500441441
64. FORD MOTOR CO2010-04-212010-08-26727894-167-167
25. FRANCE TELECOM SA-SPON ADR2010-02-172010-06-01470579-109-109
15. FRANCE TELECOM SA-SPON ADR2010-02-172010-09-09311347-36-36
117. FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD, INC CL B2010-01-132010-02-0480109922-1912-1912
8. FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD, INC CL B2010-02-222010-02-24593616-23-23
10. FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD, INC CL B2010-02-222010-04-237977692828
37. FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD, INC CL B2010-02-222010-05-0725102847-337-337
34. FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE ADR2010-02-192010-06-011728172355
15. FUJITSU LTD ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 5 ORDS2010-04-302010-06-01477504-27-27
31. FUJITSU LTD ADR ONE ADR REPRESENTS 5 ORDS2010-02-172010-06-019951014-19-19
13. FURIEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC2010-02-192010-06-22137805757
.667 FURIEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC2010-02-192010-06-238622
54. GAFISA S A SPONSORED ADR REPSTG 2 COM S2010-05-132010-06-01654712-58-58
50. GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP2010-02-182010-06-0831313585-454-454
70. GENERAL ELECTRIC CO2010-04-152010-05-2111421373-231-231
76. GENERAL ELECTRIC CO2010-04-152010-05-2412211407-186-186
123. GENERAL ELECTRIC CO2010-03-182010-06-0119922207-215-215
15. GENUINE PARTS CO2010-02-192010-04-136476133434
19. GENZYME CORP-GENERAL DIVISION2010-02-192010-07-2913361067269269
18. GENZYME CORP-GENERAL DIVISION2010-02-192010-08-3012621011251251
36. GILEAD SCIENCES INC2010-02-222010-03-1116841723-39-39
55. GILEAD SCIENCES INC2010-06-032010-07-1917992466-667-667
97. GIVAUDAN SA ADR2010-04-142010-06-0115191643-124-124
450. GLAXO WELLCOME PLC ADR2007-06-062010-02-041764021591-3951-3951
15. GLAXO WELLCOME PLC ADR2010-02-172010-06-01510589-79-79
15. GLAXO WELLCOME PLC ADR2010-02-172010-09-0959358944
50. GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2009-10-062010-02-0477629357-1595-1595
9. GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2010-03-052010-03-2915561447109109
14. GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2010-04-072010-04-3020332303-270-270
15. GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2010-02-172010-05-0621312360-229-229
6. GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2010-02-172010-08-11907944-37-37
18. GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2010-10-202010-12-01285428312323
10. GOODRICH CORP2010-02-192010-06-07638655-17-17
32. GOODRICH CORP2010-02-192010-10-2826172094523523
3. GOOGLE INC CL A2010-02-222010-03-16169716346363
2. GOOGLE INC CL A2010-02-222010-03-2410871090-3-3
2. GOOGLE INC CL A2010-02-222010-04-2210901090
2. GOOGLE INC CL A2010-02-222010-04-2610671090-23-23
1. GOOGLE INC CL A2010-02-222010-04-28526545-19-19
5. GOOGLE INC CL A2010-02-222010-05-2123472720-373-373
2. GOOGLE INC CL A2010-02-182010-06-099651082-117-117
7. GOOGLE INC CL A2010-02-182010-09-1433783788-410-410
6. HSBC HOLDINGS PLC-SPONS ADR2010-02-192010-05-07283320-37-37
29. HSBC HOLDINGS PLC-SPONS ADR2010-02-192010-06-0113491546-197-197
95. HARRIS CORP DEL2009-02-182010-02-0442224046176176
90. HARRIS CORP DEL2009-02-022010-02-0440003795205205
56.027 HARTFORD FLOATING RATE FUND2010-04-302010-05-19484493-9-9
5154.004 HARTFORD FLOATING RATE FUND2010-05-282010-06-0144015439714444
48. HASBRO INC2010-06-022010-06-0319071729178178
26. HASBRO INC2010-06-042010-06-231069952117117
18. HESS CORP COM2010-02-172010-12-1513211090231231
27. HEWLETT PACKARD CO2010-02-222010-05-1712741369-95-95
62. HEWLETT PACKARD CO2010-02-222010-08-1026463144-498-498
30. HEWLETT PACKARD CO2010-02-222010-09-0811531521-368-368
76. HEWLETT PACKARD CO2010-02-222010-09-1430193839-820-820
24. HEWLETT PACKARD CO2010-02-182010-12-0310311212-181-181
345. HOME DEPOT INC2008-01-152010-02-0497638872891891
31. HOME DEPOT INC2010-03-302010-05-19106510135252
46. HOME DEPOT INC2010-06-042010-10-1314361463-27-27
56. HOME DEPOT INC2010-09-132010-10-2917311612119119
35. HOSPIRA INC2010-02-192010-10-2720681821247247
600. HUDSON CITY BANCORP INC2009-07-062010-02-0477107983-273-273
490. INTEL CORP2009-11-302010-02-0495949707-113-113
136. INTEL CORP2010-02-222010-04-2831402838302302
2. INTEL CORP2010-02-172010-06-01434122
78. IBM CORP2009-04-272010-02-049745776519801980
9. IBM CORP2010-02-182010-03-181152114844
8. IBM CORP2010-02-182010-04-0810211021
30. IBM CORP2010-02-222010-04-13385738263131
9. IBM CORP2010-02-222010-04-14117911453434
6. IBM CORP2010-02-222010-04-2177276399
23. INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES2010-02-192010-03-1910379785959
30. INTERNATIONAL POWER PLC2010-02-172010-08-1317091578131131
936.069 IVY GLOBAL NATURAL RESOURCES - A2010-02-172010-06-011447216784-2312-2312
28.439 IVY GLOBAL NATURAL RESOURCES - A2010-02-172010-09-09484510-26-26
24. J P MORGAN CHASE & CO2010-04-152010-05-079811152-171-171
3. J P MORGAN CHASE & CO2010-04-152010-09-10119144-25-25
52. J P MORGAN CHASE & CO2010-04-152010-10-1519362491-555-555
22. J P MORGAN CHASE & CO2010-04-152010-11-028151020-205-205
20. J P MORGAN CHASE & CO2010-02-222010-12-16797822-25-25
140. JOHNSON & JOHNSON2009-05-152010-02-048873771411591159
2. JOHNSON & JOHNSON2010-04-122010-06-01119130-11-11
48. JOHNSON & JOHNSON2010-04-122010-06-1028123089-277-277
18. JOHNSON & JOHNSON2010-02-172010-07-1310921153-61-61
70. JOHNSON & JOHNSON2010-02-222010-07-2740784470-392-392
104. JOHNSON CONTROLS2010-06-032010-06-0827133137-424-424
30. JUPITER TELECOMMUNICATION CO LTD ADR2010-02-192010-06-0119232264-341-341
32. KAO CORP-SPONSORED ADR2010-02-192010-06-01706781-75-75
35. KDDI CORP ADR2010-02-192010-06-0115901873-283-283
21. KELLOGG CO2010-03-102010-05-26111611041212
145. KIMBERLY CLARK CORP2005-07-112010-02-0487169147-431-431
39. KIMBERLY CLARK CORP2010-02-172010-03-102320231555
10. KIMBERLY CLARK CORP2010-02-172010-03-11594594
50. KIMBERLY CLARK CORP2010-09-102010-09-2732673144123123
67. KIMBERLY CLARK CORP2010-06-042010-10-1444474112335335
38. KOHLS CORP2010-02-182010-03-11200819436565
160. KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NV SPON ADR2010-02-192010-06-01200919575252
306. KRAFT FOODS INC CL A2007-05-152010-02-0485868470116116
1. KROGER CO2010-02-172010-02-182222
70. KROGER CO2010-02-192010-03-03156915462323
23. LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTON ADR2010-05-102010-06-01488502-14-14
7. LABORATORY CORP OF AMER HLDGS2010-06-032010-07-29511538-27-27
9. LABORATORY CORP OF AMER HLDGS2010-06-032010-12-167816899292
34. LEGG MASON INC2010-02-192010-06-071023887136136
108. LINDE AG ADR2010-02-192010-06-0111171247-130-130
8. LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP2010-02-172010-05-056796126767
1. LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP2010-02-172010-06-01817744
121.335 LORD ABBETT DEVELOPING LOCAL MKTS FD CL2010-07-302010-09-09811812-1-1
129. LOWES COS INC2010-06-032010-07-1226263016-390-390
35. LUBRIZOL CORP2010-01-272010-02-0425952774-179-179
32. MAKITA CORP ADR NEW2010-05-192010-06-01888952-64-64
15. MANULIFE FINANCIAL CORP2010-02-172010-06-01256279-23-23
270. MARATHON OIL CORP2004-12-092010-02-048092493231603160
30. MARKS & SPENCER PLC ADR2010-02-172010-06-01307323-16-16
2. MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC2010-03-182010-07-294649-3-3
790. MATTEL INC2005-12-152010-02-04164401310933313331
11. MCDONALDS CORP2010-09-102010-10-288538341919
11. MCDONALDS CORP2010-12-092010-12-09863866-3-3
290. MCGRAW-HILL COMPANIES INC2009-08-262010-02-04102379259978978
10. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2010-02-222010-04-095204685252
20. MEDCO HEALTH SOLUTIONS INC2010-02-182010-04-1512311283-52-52
27. MEDCO HEALTH SOLUTIONS INC2010-02-182010-08-2612231732-509-509
34. MEDCO HEALTH SOLUTIONS INC2010-07-162010-10-2217302014-284-284
180. MEDTRONIC INC2009-02-262010-02-047758612016381638
86. MERCK & CO INC NEW2010-02-182010-04-1530973194-97-97
285. METLIFE INC2009-05-052010-02-049995805819371937
26. METLIFE INC2010-04-202010-04-2811511217-66-66
26. METLIFE INC2010-04-202010-05-1410751182-107-107
64. METLIFE INC2010-06-042010-06-0425432396147147
100. MICROSOFT CORP2008-10-212010-01-1130572415642642
31. MICROSOFT CORP2010-02-222010-03-189178922525
255. MICROSOFT CORP2010-02-222010-05-10740373416262
62. MICROSOFT CORP2010-02-222010-07-1315591784-225-225
49. MICROSOFT CORP2010-02-182010-08-0312731407-134-134
55. MICROSOFT CORP2010-02-182010-08-1113561580-224-224
110. MICROSOFT CORP2010-05-072010-08-1727313125-394-394
43. MICROSOFT CORP2010-05-072010-09-0910381212-174-174
117. MICROSOFT CORP2010-09-102010-11-1530743151-77-77
1. MITSUI & CO LTD ADR2010-02-172010-10-2231631155
38. MONSANTO CO2010-06-032010-07-0117512601-850-850
29. MOODY'S CORPORATION2010-02-192010-03-188577867171
85. MOODY'S CORPORATION2010-02-192010-09-1521082304-196-196
165. MOTOROLA INC2010-02-192010-09-0313061163143143
100. MTN GROUP LTD-SPONS ADR2010-04-202010-06-0113861508-122-122
21. NATIONAL-OILWELL INC2010-02-172010-11-031136933203203
34. NATIONAL-OILWELL INC2010-03-112010-11-1020021504498498
20. NATIONAL-OILWELL INC2010-05-052010-12-021242872370370
20. NATIONAL-OILWELL INC2010-06-042010-12-081235799436436
23. NESTLE SA SPONSORED ADR2010-02-192010-03-24115811213737
6. NESTLE SA SPONSORED ADR2010-02-192010-06-01276292-16-16
27. NESTLE SA SPONSORED ADR2010-02-192010-06-0112411287-46-46
30. NESTLE SA SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-06-0113801426-46-46
22. NESTLE SA SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-09-0811671045122122
10. NESTLE SA SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-09-095304755555
82. NET SERVICOS DE COM-PR ADR2010-04-202010-06-018361001-165-165
5. NETFLIX.COM INC2010-09-222010-09-277997821717
12. NETFLIX.COM INC2010-12-092010-12-14214420885656
55. NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANCORP2009-02-042010-02-04808692116116
550. NEW YORK COMMUNITY BANCORP2009-02-032010-02-048085694611391139
14. NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO2010-02-192010-04-137517104141
10. NEXEN INC2010-02-172010-04-082592223737
20. NEXEN INC2010-02-172010-06-01430444-14-14
10. NEXEN INC2010-02-172010-09-09196222-26-26
15. NIKE INC CL B2010-02-172010-04-211148968180180
18. NIKE INC CL B2010-06-042010-07-07121211961616
16. NIKE INC CL B2010-02-172010-09-1512201032188188
26. NIKE INC CL B2010-02-172010-09-2920751678397397
29. NINTENDO CO LTD ADR2010-02-192010-03-161077969108108
113. NOBEL BIOCARE ADR2010-03-122010-06-0110471483-436-436
20. NOKIA CORP ADR2010-02-172010-09-09195266-71-71
180. NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP2009-10-302010-02-0410443905013931393
2. NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP2010-02-172010-03-0412612066
9. NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP2010-02-172010-03-045595392020
19. NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP2010-02-172010-11-02122311388585
20. NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP2010-02-172010-12-15128011988282
4. NOVARTIS A G ADR2010-02-192010-04-27205221-16-16
5. NOVARTIS A G ADR2010-02-192010-06-01228276-48-48
20. NOVARTIS A G ADR2010-02-192010-06-019071100-193-193
31. NOVO NORDISK A S ADR2010-02-192010-06-0123802229151151
27. OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP2010-02-182010-05-0721382178-40-40
19. OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP2010-06-032010-08-2613771539-162-162
44. ORACLE CORPORATION2010-02-222010-03-191103109588
24. ORACLE CORPORATION2010-04-132010-09-10600628-28-28
26. P G & E CORPORATION2010-02-172010-08-18117010878383
29. PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP2010-06-042010-07-14177217462626
38. PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP2010-06-042010-07-2822672139128128
32. PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP2010-02-172010-08-2416331655-22-22
20. PPG INDS INC2010-02-172010-04-1413831238145145
14. PPG INDS INC2010-02-172010-12-161140867273273
40. PARKER HANNIFIN CORP2010-02-192010-05-24239523682727
15. PARKER HANNIFIN CORP2010-02-222010-06-07856887-31-31
62. PAYCHEX INC2010-05-242010-10-2517451801-56-56
85. PAYCHEX INC2010-09-102010-11-0424002444-44-44
85. PEARSON PLC SPON ADR2010-02-172010-06-0111731187-14-14
65. PEARSON PLC SPON ADR2010-02-172010-08-129959088787
35. PEARSON PLC SPON ADR2010-02-172010-08-175424895353
96. PENN WEST ENERGY TRUST2010-02-192010-09-0717691884-115-115
17. PEPSICO INC2010-02-222010-03-04108910632626
13. PEPSICO INC2010-02-222010-04-238408132727
22. PEPSICO INC2010-06-032010-06-16140713881919
43. PEPSICO INC2010-02-222010-07-14272626883838
10. PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A ADR2010-02-192010-06-01360426-66-66
22. PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A ADR2010-02-192010-06-01814929-115-115
1015. PFIZER INC2006-05-032010-02-041859526301-7706-7706
157. PFIZER INC2010-02-172010-03-0427042779-75-75
67. PFIZER INC2010-02-172010-04-1411381186-48-48
212. PFIZER INC2010-02-182010-07-2330843739-655-655
191. PFIZER INC2010-09-292010-10-0432743324-50-50
27. PHARMACEUTICAL PROD DEVELOPMENT2010-02-192010-05-07695573122122
48. PHARMACEUTICAL PROD DEVELOPMENT2010-02-192010-06-0711811019162162
11. PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC2010-02-182010-04-2355955099
30. PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC2010-02-182010-04-2814691500-31-31
1. PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC2010-02-222010-06-014450-6-6
100. PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC2010-02-222010-06-1044994985-486-486
35. PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES2010-02-192010-04-1321601732428428
33. PITNEY BOWES INC2010-02-192010-10-27709753-44-44
5. POTASH CORP SASK INC2010-02-192010-03-04571577-6-6
16. POTASH CORP SASK INC2010-02-222010-03-2319641829135135
5. POTASH CORP SASK INC2010-02-222010-06-01489569-80-80
10. POTASH CORP SASK INC2010-02-222010-06-019961135-139-139
10. POTASH CORP SASK INC2010-02-172010-09-0914951132363363
4. PRECISION CASTPARTS2010-06-032010-06-07423464-41-41
7. PRECISION CASTPARTS2010-07-282010-08-098648511313
7. PRECISION CASTPARTS2010-08-182010-08-31795854-59-59
17. PROCTER & GAMBLE CO2010-02-222010-03-0410811081
35. PROCTER & GAMBLE CO2010-02-222010-06-1021692225-56-56
50. PROGRESSIVE CORP2010-02-192010-05-111017859158158
25. PRUDENTIAL PLC ADR2010-02-172010-06-01418477-59-59
20. PRUDENTIAL PLC ADR2010-02-172010-06-03328381-53-53
20. PRUDENTIAL PLC ADR2010-02-172010-06-04325381-56-56
5. PRUDENTIAL PLC ADR2010-02-172010-06-077695-19-19
100. PRUDENTIAL PLC ADR2010-02-172010-06-0715671907-340-340
39. PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC2010-02-172010-04-0711921198-6-6
39. PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC2010-09-132010-09-15122712052222
19. PUBLICIS GROUPE ADR2010-02-192010-04-234283656363
22. PUBLICIS GROUPE ADR2010-02-192010-05-064624233939
69. QUALCOMM INC2010-02-222010-05-2724262692-266-266
20. RWE AKTIENGESELLSCHAF-SP ADR2010-02-172010-12-0913001759-459-459
31. RAYTHEON COMPANY2010-02-222010-07-2215041737-233-233
51. RAYTHEON COMPANY2010-06-032010-08-0523712790-419-419
49. REED ELSEVIER PLC SPON ADR2010-03-252010-06-0113801481-101-101
190. REYNOLDS AMERICAN INC2005-07-112010-02-0410247720930383038
10. RIO TINTO PLC ADR2010-02-172010-06-01456535-79-79
10. RIO TINTO PLC ADR2010-02-172010-09-0954353588
56. ROCHE HLDG LTD SPON ADR2010-04-262010-06-0119512346-395-395
200. ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC-ADR A2007-10-052010-02-041101016356-5346-5346
20. ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC-ADR A2010-02-172010-06-0110541105-51-51
35. SK TELECOM CO ADR2010-02-172010-06-01544598-54-54
20. SK TELECOM CO ADR2010-02-172010-09-09338342-4-4
66. SAGE GROUP PLC ADR2010-02-192010-06-01928937-9-9
38. ST JUDE MED INC2010-02-222010-03-23152214893333
112. ST JUDE MED INC2010-04-212010-10-2942864614-328-328
4. SALESFORCE.COM INC2010-06-032010-08-1238737899
5. SAP AG SPONSORED ADR SAP AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT2010-02-192010-06-01217223-6-6
31. SAP AG SPONSORED ADR SAP AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT2010-02-192010-06-0113581379-21-21
30. SAP AG SPONSORED ADR SAP AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT2010-02-172010-07-1914461324122122
33. SARA LEE CORPORATION2010-02-192010-03-0446045822
131. SARA LEE CORPORATION2010-02-192010-04-13186418194545
30. SASOL LTD SPONS ADR2010-02-172010-06-0110621095-33-33
10. SASOL LTD SPONS ADR2010-02-172010-09-094013653636
.65 SCHLUMBERGER LTD2010-04-302010-08-273647-11-11
30. SCHLUMBERGER LTD2010-04-302010-09-0317132085-372-372
15. SCHLUMBERGER LTD2010-02-172010-09-09887977-90-90
7. SCHLUMBERGER LTD2010-02-172010-09-10415456-41-41
127. SCHNEIDER ELEC SA ADR2010-04-132010-06-0112801441-161-161
13. SEVEN & I HLDGS CO LTD ADR2010-02-192010-06-015975583939
152. SGS SOCIETE GENERALE DE SURVEILL ADR2010-02-192010-06-0118921991-99-99
20. SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO2010-06-042010-06-30141713239494
10. SIEMENS AG ADR2010-02-192010-06-018998841515
16. SIEMENS AG ADR2010-02-192010-06-01145114074444
2. SIEMENS AG ADR2010-02-172010-10-222321755757
10. SIGMA ALDRICH CORP2010-02-192010-05-075464866060
17. SIGMA ALDRICH CORP2010-02-192010-10-121029826203203
25. SILICONWARE PRECISION ADR2010-02-172010-06-01138163-25-25
70. SILICONWARE PRECISION ADR2010-02-172010-11-12359456-97-97
30. SILICONWARE PRECISION ADR2010-02-172010-11-15154195-41-41
100. SILICONWARE PRECISION ADR2010-02-172010-11-16510651-141-141
45. SILICONWARE PRECISION ADR2010-10-252010-11-17230259-29-29
81. SILVER WHEATON CORP2010-03-242010-06-0115751264311311
29. SMITH & NEPHEW PLC ADR2010-02-192010-06-0113291495-166-166
21. SMITH INTERNATL INC2010-02-192010-04-13924794130130
44. SOCIEDAD QUIMICA MINERA DE CHILE ADR SPONS ADR REPSTG SER B SHS2010-02-192010-06-0114781675-197-197
76. SOCIETE GENERALE FRANCE ADR2010-02-192010-03-17934813121121
24. SODEXHO ALLIANCE SPON ADR2010-02-192010-06-0113631392-29-29
40. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2010-02-192010-04-1316601825-165-165
50. STAPLES INC2010-02-222010-03-0411421279-137-137
61. STAPLES INC2010-02-222010-03-1114001546-146-146
118. STAPLES INC2010-03-042010-05-0725622884-322-322
34. STARBUCKS CORP2010-05-132010-12-161100940160160
60. STATE STREET CORP2010-02-172010-03-31271726873030
35. STATOIL ASA SPON ADR2010-02-172010-06-01694781-87-87
5. STATOIL ASA SPON ADR2010-02-172010-09-09101112-11-11
28. STERLITE INDS INDIA LTD ADR2010-02-192010-05-19394458-64-64
30. STERLITE INDS INDIA LTD ADR2010-02-192010-06-01408491-83-83
50. SUN HUNG KAI PPTYS LTD ADR2010-02-192010-06-01651653-2-2
75. SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW2010-02-172010-06-01231322635050
25. SVENSKA CELLULOSA AKTIEBOLAGET ADR2010-06-072010-08-193512836868
5. SVENSKA CELLULOSA AKTIEBOLAGET ADR2010-05-242010-09-0971561515
127. SWEDBANK A B ADR2010-02-192010-06-0111441152-8-8
79. SYMANTEC CORP2010-02-192010-10-1112021363-161-161
67. TNT N V SPON ADR2010-02-192010-06-0116721796-124-124
35. TALISMAN ENERGY INC2010-02-192010-03-24583629-46-46
45. TALISMAN ENERGY INC2010-02-192010-04-26788809-21-21
13. TARGET CORP2010-02-222010-04-227486598989
28. TARGET CORP2010-09-102010-10-211515150699
5. TECHNIP COFLEXIP ADR2010-02-172010-06-01312370-58-58
5. TECHNIP COFLEXIP ADR2010-02-172010-09-09337370-33-33
15. TECHNIP COFLEXIP ADR2010-02-172010-09-23115511094646
20. TECHNIP COFLEXIP ADR2010-02-172010-09-27156714798888
35. TELSTRA CORP LTD SPON ADR FINAL2010-02-172010-06-01430490-60-60
5. TELSTRA CORP LTD SPON ADR FINAL2010-02-172010-09-096670-4-4
61.548 TEMPLETON INCOME TR INCOME FD2010-04-192010-04-2783482777
449.77 TEMPLETON INCOME TR INCOME FD2010-05-192010-06-0157985838-40-40
11123.555 TEMPLETON INCOME TR INCOME FD2010-08-202010-09-0914994614396559815981
42. TEMPLETON GLOBAL TOTAL RETURN FD CL A2010-04-192010-04-1953252844
302. TEMPLETON GLOBAL TOTAL RETURN FD CL A2010-05-192010-06-013654365133
83. TESCO PLC SPONSORED ADR2010-02-192010-06-0114961649-153-153
5. TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD (ISRAEL) ADR2010-03-222010-06-01271321-50-50
49. TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD (ISRAEL) ADR2010-04-142010-11-1024683036-568-568
18. TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD (ISRAEL) ADR2010-04-142010-12-038821107-225-225
40. TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD (ISRAEL) ADR2010-03-042010-12-2120342401-367-367
135. 3M CO2008-06-092010-02-041093510312623623
12. 3M CO2010-03-102010-06-07908979-71-71
25. 3M CO2010-09-132010-11-08214920806969
16. TIME WARNER INC2010-02-222010-03-034744641010
94. TIME WARNER INC2010-09-102010-10-2529852779206206
31. TIME WARNER CABLE INC2010-09-132010-09-1615761827-251-251
10. TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT2010-02-172010-04-08739633106106
5. TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT2010-02-172010-06-013393162323
175. TOTAL S A SPONSORED ADR2008-01-082010-02-041018714639-4452-4452
19. TOTAL S A SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-02-2510371105-68-68
20. TOTAL S A SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-04-071170116466
27. TOTAL S A SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-06-1513291571-242-242
22. TOTAL S A SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-07-2811021280-178-178
23. TOTAL S A SPONSORED ADR2010-06-042010-08-1111571223-66-66
25. TRANSCANADA CORP2010-02-172010-06-0183182833
5. TRANSCANADA CORP2010-02-172010-07-1617116655
5. TRANSCANADA CORP2010-02-172010-07-2117316677
15. TRANSCANADA CORP2010-02-172010-07-225324973535
10. TRANSCANADA CORP2010-02-172010-07-233523312121
5. TRANSCANADA CORP2010-02-172010-07-261781661212
310. TRAVELERS COS INC2005-07-112010-02-04155621168338793879
5. TURKCELL ILETISIM HIZMET ADR2010-02-172010-06-016682-16-16
20. TURKCELL ILETISIM HIZMET ADR2010-02-172010-09-09328329-1-1
31. UGI CORP2010-02-192010-04-148177932424
27. ULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES S A ADR SPONSORED2010-02-192010-06-0112201221-1-1
20. UNILEVER PLC-SPONSORED ADR2010-02-172010-06-01546592-46-46
84. UNILEVER NV- NY SHARES2010-02-192010-06-0123172589-272-272
8. UNION PACIFIC CORP2010-02-222010-02-24533536-3-3
36. UNION PACIFIC CORP2010-02-222010-03-02242324111212
18. UNION PACIFIC CORP2010-06-032010-07-1612401270-30-30
59. UNITED OVERSEAS BK LTD ADR2010-02-192010-03-0515051564-59-59
10. UNITED OVERSEAS BK LTD ADR2010-05-042010-06-01254291-37-37
45. UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B2010-06-032010-06-0826552901-246-246
14. UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B2010-06-222010-07-16839859-20-20
5000. U S TREASURY NOTES-TIPS 3.000% DUE 07/15/20122010-02-182010-08-1764446517-73-73
3000. U S TREASURY NOTES-TIPS 3.000% DUE 07/15/20122010-02-182010-08-1938623910-48-48
8000. UNITED STATES TREAS NTS 1% 12/31/20112010-06-032010-08-13806480253939
24. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP2010-02-222010-06-0715371644-107-107
23. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP2010-02-222010-06-0814751576-101-101
18. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP2010-02-222010-08-18126912333636
17. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP2010-10-152010-10-21128412453939
42. UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC2010-02-222010-10-1815201389131131
215. V F CORP2005-07-112010-02-04154861182436623662
30. VALE S A ADR2010-04-192010-06-01815980-165-165
55. VALE S A ADR2010-04-282010-07-1613451660-315-315
341. VALERO ENERGY CORP2009-04-272010-02-0463737065-692-692
27.106 VAN ECK FDS GLOBAL HARD ASSETS-A2010-02-172010-09-0910841119-35-35
12. VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC2010-02-192010-03-046045822222
36. VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC2010-02-192010-04-1419921745247247
360. VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS2005-07-112010-02-041044013144-2704-2704
20. VISA INC CL A2010-02-222010-08-1214591748-289-289
11. VISA INC CL A2010-02-222010-08-26773961-188-188
8. VISA INC CL A2010-02-222010-09-10542698-156-156
25. VISA INC CL A2010-02-182010-12-2016892179-490-490
18. VODAFONE GROUP PLC ADR2010-02-192010-04-154263992727
14. VODAFONE GROUP PLC ADR2010-02-192010-06-01283310-27-27
116. VODAFONE GROUP PLC ADR2010-02-192010-06-0123582569-211-211
44. VODAFONE GROUP PLC ADR2010-02-172010-09-0110719749797
49. VODAFONE GROUP PLC ADR2010-09-132010-11-1713011098203203
81. WAL-MART STORES INC2010-02-222010-04-2943494362-13-13
42. WALGREEN CO2010-02-242010-10-0514341468-34-34
122. WALGREEN CO2010-10-222010-10-2941344149-15-15
435. WASTE MANAGEMENT INC2008-02-072010-02-041402913656373373
26. WELLS FARGO & CO NEW2010-03-112010-05-14846743103103
64. WESTERN UN CO2010-03-182010-09-0310531064-11-11
936. WINDSTREAM CORP2006-08-312010-02-04982811645-1817-1817
28. WYNN RESORTS LTD2010-02-222010-02-241778177088
940. XEROX CORP2008-07-142010-02-04842212778-4356-4356
154. YAHOO INC2010-02-222010-03-23248623949292
80. YAMANA GOLD INC2010-02-172010-06-0186185744
5. YANZHOU COAL MNG CO LTD SPONSORED ADR REPSTG H SHS2010-08-172010-09-0910910811
18. ZIMMER HOLDINGS INC2010-02-192010-03-041055105233
30. ZURICH FINANCIAL SVCS ADR2010-05-102010-06-01614656-42-42
10. ZURICH FINANCIAL SVCS ADR2010-05-102010-09-092312171414
75. AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD2010-02-192010-04-13236723442323
20. AXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD2010-02-172010-06-01596614-18-18
5. ACCENTURE PLC CL A2010-02-192010-06-01186205-19-19
10. ACCENTURE PLC CL A2010-02-192010-06-01371410-39-39
10. ACCENTURE PLC CL A2010-02-192010-06-01373409-36-36
30. ACCENTURE PLC CL A2010-09-202010-11-0313551229126126
20. COOPER INDUSTRIES PLC CL A2010-02-172010-06-019469034343
5. COVIDIEN PLC2010-02-172010-06-01210255-45-45
22. COVIDIEN PLC2010-02-172010-07-238491122-273-273
18. COVIDIEN PLC2010-02-172010-07-29666918-252-252
40. INGERSOLL-RAND PLC2010-02-172010-06-0115111306205205
20. NABORS INDUSTRIES LTD2010-02-172010-06-01381460-79-79
25. RENAISSANCE RE HLDGS LTD2010-02-172010-06-011349134811
56. WILLIS GROUP HOLDINGS PLC2010-02-192010-06-0117171612105105
90. WEATHERFORD INTL LTD2010-02-172010-06-0111931384-191-191
50. WEATHERFORD INTL LTD2010-02-172010-09-097907692121
30. NOBLE CORP2010-02-172010-12-2310481234-186-186
31. TRANSOCEAN LTD2010-02-172010-02-2424722596-124-124
34. TRANSOCEAN LTD2010-02-172010-05-2019822847-865-865
15. TRANSOCEAN LTD2010-02-172010-12-2310431256-213-213
27. TYCO INTERNATIONAL LTD2010-03-042010-09-0310499777272
5. CORE LABORATORIES N V2010-02-172010-06-016496153434
5. COPA HOLDINGS SA-CLASS A2010-02-172010-06-01256276-20-20
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income-35620CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year135QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1823450NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.000043DistributionRatioYear1
Total Distribution Ratio0.000043TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.000043AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets2502068NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets106AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income75OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One181AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions42216QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax75InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal75Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income75TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment400EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Tax Paid With Extension0TaxPaidWithExtension
Total Credits And Payments400TotalCreditsAndPayments
Penalty For Underpayment0PenaltyForUnderpayment
Overpayment325Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year76AmountCreditedToNextYear
Amount To Be Refunded249AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithGAStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1COMERICA BANKBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number3132223304BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1500 WOODWARD 21ST FLOORAddressLine1
CityDETROITCity
StateMIState
ZIP Code48226ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersontruePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Acts Fail To Qualify As ExceptionsfalseActsFailToQualifyAsExceptions
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearstrueUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Undistributed Income Prior Year16744UndistributedIncomePriorYear1
Undistr Income4942a2 Not AppliedfalseUndistrIncome4942a2NotApplied
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person NameCOMERICA BANK AND TRUST NAPersonName

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 75000 M/C 5172AddressLine1
CityDETROITCity
StateMIState
ZIP Code482755072ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Avg Hours Per Wk Devoted To Position2AvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPosition
Compensation13912Compensation
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Summary Of Direct Charitable ActySummaryOfDirectCharitableActy
Sum Of Program Related InvestmentsSumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities2309192AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances230979AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets2540171TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets2540171AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable38103CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets2502068NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return125103MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return125103MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income75TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax75TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj125028DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded125028DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted125028DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions42216ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Amounts Paid Acq Charitable Assets0AmountsPaidAcqCharitableAssets
Amounts Set Aside Suitability Test0AmountsSetAsideSuitabilityTest
Amounts Set Aside Cash Distri Test0AmountsSetAsideCashDistriTest
Qualifying Distributions42216QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm75OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions42141AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted125028DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year6744UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year50ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year40ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year30ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year20ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year10ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover0TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions42216QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year16744AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year35472AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY89556UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year40ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year30ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year20ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year10ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year0ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

Appication Submission Info AppicationSubmissionInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient NamePETER STEIBRecipientName

Recipient US Address RecipientUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 7500 M/C 5172AddressLine1
CityDETROITCity
StateMIState
ZIP Code482755172ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient Phone Number5619616627RecipientPhoneNumber
Form And Info And MaterialsNO SPECIFIC FORMFormAndInfoAndMaterials
Submission DeadlinesNONESubmissionDeadlines
Restrictions On AwardsNONERestrictionsOnAwards

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (4 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmountBusiness Name Line2RecipientBusinessName/BusinessNameLine2
NEW YORK UNIVERSITY
ONE PARK AVENUE 17TH FLOORNEW YORKNY10016NONEEXEMPT UNIVERSITYOPERATIONAL FUNDS$15,831
EMORY UNIVERSITY
1762 CLIFTON ROAD STE 1150ATLANTAGA30322NONEEXEMPT UNIVERSITYOPERATIONAL FUNDS$5,277
EGLESTON CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL
1687 TULLIE CIRCLE NEATLANTAGA303292303NONEEXEMPT HOSPITALOPERATIONAL FUNDS$5,277
VANDERBILT UNIVERSITY
2301 VANDERBILT PLACENASHVILLETN37256NONEEXEMPT UNIVERSITYOPERATIONAL F UNDS$15,831PMB 407756
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year42216TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Fees Contracts From Govt AgenciesFeesContractsFromGovtAgencies
Membership Dues And AssessmentsMembershipDuesAndAssessments

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$147ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$47,376ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Rental Incm Re Debt Fincd PropNetRentalIncmReDebtFincdProp
Net Rntl Incm Re Not Debt Fincd PropNetRntlIncmReNotDebtFincdProp
Net Rental Incm Personal PropertyNetRentalIncmPersonalProperty
Other Investment Income Part VIIOtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion-$35,620ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Income Loss From Special EventsNetIncomeLossFromSpecialEvents
Gross Profit Loss Sales Of InvntryGrossProfitLossSalesOfInvntry

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$11,903ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA11903TotalPartXVIA
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt PrpsRlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization501c3 Exempt PFXOrganization501c3ExemptPF
General RuleXGeneralRule

Contributor Info ContributorInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributor Number1ContributorNumber
Contributor Name IndividualABRAHAM OSHLAG ESTATE TRUSTContributorNameIndividual

Contributor Address US ContributorAddressUS

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 75000 M/C 3302AddressLine1
CityDETROITCity
StateMIState
ZIP Code48275ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Aggregate Contributions1845397AggregateContributions
Person Contribution TypeXPersonContributionType

Investments Corp Bonds Schedule InvestmentsCorpBondsSchedule

Investments Corp Bonds InvestmentsCorpBonds

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name Of BondMUTUAL FUNDS - FIXED INCOMENameOfBond
EOY Book Value511149EOYBookValue
EOYFMV526727EOYFMV

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (3 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
CORPORATE STOCK9407321087494
CORPORATE STOCK - FOREIGN121330141475
MUTUAL FUNDS - EQUITY319779396532

Investments Govt Obligations Sch InvestmentsGovtObligationsSch

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
US Govt Securities EOY Book Value145510USGovtSecuritiesEOYBookValue
US Govt Securities EOYFMV145517USGovtSecuritiesEOYFMV