DARLING INN SENIOR MEAL SITE INC
Cite this
Plain text DARLING INN SENIOR MEAL SITE INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2012–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/030353738. Retrieved 2026-10-20.
APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). DARLING INN SENIOR MEAL SITE INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2012–2024]. Retrieved October 20, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/030353738
MLA “DARLING INN SENIOR MEAL SITE INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2012–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/030353738. Accessed 20 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-20; covers tax years 2012–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $14K · expenses $21K · assets $123K
- EIN
- 03-0353738
- Address
- 76 DEPOT ST, LYNDONVILLE, VT 05851-9809
- NTEE code
- P81Z
- Subsection
- 501(c)(3)
- Ruling year
- 1997
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
PROVIDE MEALS TO SENIOR CITIZENS AND HOMEBOUND INDIVIDUALS AT LITTLE OR NO COST TO THE INDIVIDUAL
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 39 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
39 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kathy Gray | TREASURER | 2016-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lynn Brosseau | PRESIDENT | 2022-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Deb Cuccia | FINANCE/PERSONEL | 2018-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Toni Masure | FUNDRAISING/FINANCE | 2020-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cynthia Santaw-Brown | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 2013-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Steve Clark | SECRETARY | 2020-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rev Bruce Comiskey | VICE-PRESIDENT | 2018-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dolores Ciechanowicz | FUNDRAISING | 2022-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joyce Hatcher | DIRECTOR | 2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Colleen De Marie | FUNDRAISING | 2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sherry Sherman | FUNDRAISING | 2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Karen Gammell (former) | FUNDRAISING/PERSONELL | 2020-2023 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Martha Reed (former) | VICE PRESIDENT | 2018-2022 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lynda Morgan (former) | DIRECTOR | 2021 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Carol Barlow (former) | FUNDRAISING | 2016-2021 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Robert Lawrence (former) | TREASURER/DIRECTOR | 2012-2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dudley Bell (former) | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 2012-2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| John Findlay (former) | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 2015-2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lorraine Matteis (former) | VICE PRESIDENT | 2012-2019 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Don Welch (former) | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 2015-2019 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Deb Reynolds (former) | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 2013-2019 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Candy Bean (former) | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 2018-2019 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Pam Kvam (former) | PRESIDENT | 2012-2017 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Chip Devenger (former) | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 2015-2017 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rev Judi Horgan (former) | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 2015 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nola Beck (former) | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 2013-2015 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| George Scotten (former) | SECRETARY/DIRECTOR | 2012-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bob Daniels (former) | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Betty Blake (former) | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Richard Aston (former) | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 2012-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| John Findley (former) | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Melyssa Whitcomb (former) | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Minola Beck (former) | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nate Winsor (former) | DIRECTOR/PERSONEL | 2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cindy Santaw-Brown (former) | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bev Davis (former) | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jeanne Elliott (former) | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Frances Taylor (former) | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISER | 2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lori Smith (former) | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISER | 2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 11 people listed · none paid · 1 employee
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KATHY GRAY | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYNN BROSSEAU | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB CUCCIA | FINANCE/PERSONEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TONI MASURE | FUNDRAISING/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOYCE HATCHER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVE CLARK | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REV BRUCE COMISKEY | VICE-PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| COLLEEN DE MARIE | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DOLORES CIECHANOWICZ | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHERRY SHERMAN | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 9 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KATHY GRAY | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYNN BROSSEAU | VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB CUCCIA | FINANCE/PERSONEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TONI MASURE | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KAREN GAMMELL | FUNDRAISING/PERSONELL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVE CLARK | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REV BRUCE COMISKEY | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DOLORES CIECHANOWICZ | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 10 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KATHY GRAY | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYNN BROSSEAU | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB CUCCIA | FINANCE/PERSONEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TONI MASURE | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KAREN GAMMELL | FUNDRAISING/PERSONELL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVE CLARK | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REV BRUCE COMISKEY | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTHA REED | VICE PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DOLORES CIECHANOWICZ | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 10 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARTHA REED | VICE PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHY GRAY | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYNDA MORGAN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL BARLOW | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB CUCCIA | FINANCE/PERSONEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TONI MASURE | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KAREN GAMMELL | FUNDRAISING/PERSONELL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVE CLARK | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REV BRUCE COMISKEY | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 12 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARTHA REED | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHY GRAY | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LAWRENCE | TREASURER/DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL BARLOW | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUDLEY BELL | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TONI MASURE | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KAREN GAMMELL | FUNDRAISING/PERSONELL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVE CLARK | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REV BRUCE COMISKEY | VICE-PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB CUCCIA | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN FINDLAY | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 13 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LORRAINE MATTEIS | VICE PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHY GRAY | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LAWRENCE | TREASURER/DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL BARLOW | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUDLEY BELL | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DON WELCH | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB REYNOLDS | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CANDY BEAN | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REV BRUCE COMISKEY | NOMINATOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB CUCCIA | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN FINDLAY | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTHA REED | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 13 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LORRAINE MATTEIS | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHY GRAY | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LAWRENCE | TREASURER/DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL BARLOW | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUDLEY BELL | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DON WELCH | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB REYNOLDS | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CANDY BEAN | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REV BRUCE COMISKEY | NOMINATOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB CUCCIA | FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN FINDLAY | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTHA REED | VICE-PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2017 · 11 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAM KVAM | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORRAINE MATTEIS | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LAWRENCE | TREASURER/DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL BARLOW | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUDLEY BELL | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHY GRAY | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DON WELCH | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB REYNOLDS | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHIP DEVENGER | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN FINDLAY | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 11 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAM KVAM | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORRAINE MATTEIS | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LAWRENCE | TREASURER/DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL BARLOW | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUDLEY BELL | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHY GRAY | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DON WELCH | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB REYNOLDS | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHIP DEVENGER | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN FINDLAY | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 11 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAM KVAM | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORRAINE MATTEIS | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LAWRENCE | TREASURER/DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REV JUDI HORGAN | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUDLEY BELL | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOLA BECK | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DON WELCH | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB REYNOLDS | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHIP DEVENGER | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN FINDLAY | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2014 · 13 people listed · none paid · 4 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAM KVAM | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORRAINE MATTEIS | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING PERSONNEL | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LAWRENCE | TREASURER/DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GEORGE SCOTTEN | SECRETARY/DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUDLEY BELL | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOLA BECK | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BOB DANIELS | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BETTY BLAKE | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD ASTON | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN FINDLEY | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MELYSSA WHITCOMB | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB REYNOLDS | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2013 · 13 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAM KVAM | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORRAINE MATTEIS | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING PERSONNEL | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LAWRENCE | TREASURER/DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GEORGE SCOTTEN | SECRETARY/DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUDLEY BELL | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOLA BECK | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BOB DANIELS | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BETTY BLAKE | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD ASTON | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN FINDLEY | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MELYSSA WHITCOMB | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEB REYNOLDS | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2012 · 13 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LORRAINE MATTEIS | PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAM KVAM | VICE PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LAWRENCE | TREASURER/DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GEORGE SCOTTEN | SECRETARY/DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUDLEY BELL | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MINOLA BECK | DIRECTOR/NOMINATIONS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NATE WINSOR | DIRECTOR/PERSONEL | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CINDY SANTAW-BROWN | DIRECTOR/SITE MANAGER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BEV DAVIS | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISING | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD ASTON | DIRECTOR/FINANCE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JEANNE ELLIOTT | DIRECTOR/PERSONNEL | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANCES TAYLOR | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI SMITH | DIRECTOR/FUNDRAISER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $14,419 | $21,304 | $122,863 | $119,120 | $186,697 | $0 | $0 | 1 | - |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| -$18,994 | $24,799 | $131,401 | $126,005 | $149,015 | $0 | $0 | 2 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| -$33,517 | $28,328 | $179,254 | $169,798 | $173,174 | $0 | $0 | 2 | - |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| -$11,605 | $26,068 | $243,177 | $231,643 | $162,561 | $0 | $0 | 2 | - |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $133,712 | $31,897 | $281,303 | $269,316 | $254,064 | $0 | $0 | 2 | - |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $45,770 | $19,830 | $173,959 | $167,501 | $147,549 | $0 | $0 | 2 | - |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $41,897 | $16,800 | $150,826 | $141,561 | $115,876 | $0 | $0 | 2 | - |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| -$4,314 | $18,260 | $122,412 | $116,464 | $88,532 | $0 | $0 | 2 | - |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $22,422 | $18,430 | $148,277 | $139,038 | $111,324 | $0 | $0 | 2 | - |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $41,248 | $17,768 | $142,855 | $135,046 | $113,695 | $0 | $0 | 2 | - |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $48,535 | $17,903 | $118,290 | $111,559 | $122,540 | $0 | $0 | 4 | - |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $717 | $15,761 | $90,267 | $83,524 | $96,030 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| -$4,167 | $17,189 | $103,071 | $98,569 | $103,134 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
Funders of this organization
3 grantors reported grants to this organization, $23,722 in all, tax years 2020 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MEALS ON WHEELS AMERICA | Public charity | Exact | 2021 | 1 | $16,072 | 2021 | $16,072 | show |
| VERMONT COMMUNITY FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2020 | 1 | $7,500 | 2020 | $7,500 | show |
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “DARLING INN SENIOR MEAL SITE INC” | 2020-2023 | 4 | $150 | 2023 | $35 | show |
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNITED SENIORS OF TAYLOR INC | TX | P81 | $19,741 | $18,622 | Treasurer | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| KANE SENIOR CENTER INC | PA | P81 | $16,931 | $13,409 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| THE FRIENDS OF THE MARLBOROUGH SENIORS INC | MA | P81 | $16,955 | $36,301 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| SENIOR CITIZENS OF WESTERN ORLEANS INC | NY | P81 | $27,764 | $27,655 | EXEC. DIRECTOR | $12,868 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| VOLUNTEERS OF THE GOLDEN SHORES SENIOR NUTRITION PROGRAM | AZ | P81 | $14,211 | $14,818 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| INDO AMERICAN SENIOR CITIZENS GROUP OF KERN COUNTY INC | CA | P81 | $9,890 | $8,210 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| OPPENHEIM SENIOR CITIZENS CENTER INC | NY | P81 | $8,364 | $8,737 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| SENIOR CITIZENS ALL TOGETHER INC SCAT | TX | P81 | $7,807 | $5,775 | BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| MOUNT VERNON SENIOR CENTER | MO | P81 | $24,507 | $16,639 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| WIESNER MEMORIAL SENIOR FUND | CA | P81 | $10,211 | $13,194 | SECRETARY | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| SMETHPORT SENIOR CENTER INC | PA | P81 | $17,016 | $23,069 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| PROSPECT SENIOR CITIZENS INC | OH | P81 | $12,147 | $10,365 | Cook | $900 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| FRIENDS OF THE HUDSON SENIOR CENTER INC | MA | P81 | $19,031 | $8,198 | VICE PRESIDE | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| SENIOR CITIZENS CENTER INC | NE | P81 | $13,424 | $23,874 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| KANSAS SENIOR CITIZEN MULTI PURPOSE CENTER INC | OK | P81 | $24,714 | $24,714 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| SENIOR CITIZENS UNITED INC | CA | P81 | $15,147 | $20,837 | TREASURER | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| MEADE COUNTY SENIOR CITIZENS INC | KY | P81 | $28,166 | $21,962 | Vice Chairman | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| LAKES AREA SENIOR CITIZENS CENTER | IA | P81 | $27,455 | $39,108 | SEC-TREAS | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| SENIOR LEAGUE OF VESTAL INC | NY | P81 | $26,657 | $36,586 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| FRIENDS OF THE STERLING SENIORS INC | MA | P81 | $21,083 | $37,236 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| COOPER LANDING SENIOR CITIZENS CORPORATION INC | AK | P81 | $13,125 | $66,292 | Secretary | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| PASADENA NIKKEI SENIORS INC | CA | P81 | $15,138 | $13,945 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| ABERDEEN SENIOR CENTER INC | SD | P81 | $11,635 | $6,360 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| AUTAUGA MONTGOMERY ELMORE SENIORS INC | AL | P81 | $18,465 | $63,931 | EXECUTIVE DI | $74,971 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
| VALLEY SENIORS GATHERING | PA | P81 | $12,850 | $6,300 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code P81, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $21,304 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Occupancy | $4,345 | - | - | - | 20.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $4,178 | $4,178 | - | - | 19.6% | |
| Insurance | $3,257 | - | - | - | 15.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,190 | - | - | - | 15.0% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $2,280 | - | - | - | 10.7% |
| Office expenses | $1,613 | - | - | - | 7.6% | |
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $1,383 | - | - | - | 6.5% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $928 | - | - | - | 4.4% |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $130 | - | - | - | 0.6% |
| Total | $21,304 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $24,799 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insurance | $4,580 | $4,580 | - | - | 18.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $4,328 | $4,328 | - | - | 17.5% | |
| Occupancy | $3,938 | $3,938 | - | - | 15.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $2,300 | $2,300 | - | - | 9.3% | |
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $2,293 | $2,293 | - | - | 9.2% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $2,270 | $2,270 | - | - | 9.2% |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $2,140 | $2,140 | - | - | 8.6% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $1,795 | $1,795 | - | - | 7.2% |
| Office expenses | $955 | $955 | - | - | 3.9% | |
| All other expenses | $200 | $200 | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Total | $24,799 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $28,328 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insurance | $6,070 | $6,070 | - | - | 21.4% | |
| Occupancy | $4,818 | $4,818 | - | - | 17.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $4,328 | $4,328 | - | - | 15.3% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $3,160 | $3,160 | - | - | 11.2% |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $3,091 | $3,091 | - | - | 10.9% |
| Fees: accounting | $2,220 | $2,220 | - | - | 7.8% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $2,206 | $2,206 | - | - | 7.8% |
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $1,724 | $1,724 | - | - | 6.1% |
| Office expenses | $711 | $711 | - | - | 2.5% | |
| Total | $28,328 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $26,068 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Occupancy | $4,533 | $4,533 | - | - | 17.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $4,328 | $4,328 | - | - | 16.6% | |
| Insurance | $4,165 | $4,165 | - | - | 16.0% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $4,052 | $4,052 | - | - | 15.5% |
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $2,772 | $2,772 | - | - | 10.6% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $2,037 | $2,037 | - | - | 7.8% |
| Fees: accounting | $2,000 | $2,000 | - | - | 7.7% | |
| Office expenses | $1,691 | $1,691 | - | - | 6.5% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $490 | $490 | - | - | 1.9% |
| Total | $26,068 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $31,897 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $13,656 | $13,656 | - | - | 42.8% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $3,869 | $3,869 | - | - | 12.1% |
| Occupancy | $3,437 | $3,437 | - | - | 10.8% | |
| Insurance | $2,755 | $2,755 | - | - | 8.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $2,390 | $2,390 | - | - | 7.5% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $2,257 | $2,257 | - | - | 7.1% |
| Fees: accounting | $1,800 | $1,800 | - | - | 5.6% | |
| Office expenses | $1,604 | $1,604 | - | - | 5.0% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $129 | $129 | - | - | 0.4% |
| Total | $31,897 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $19,830 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $1,186
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insurance | $4,088 | $4,088 | - | - | 20.6% | |
| Occupancy | $3,699 | $3,699 | - | - | 18.7% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $2,542 | $2,542 | - | - | 12.8% |
| Office expenses | $2,488 | $2,488 | - | - | 12.5% | |
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $2,480 | $2,480 | - | - | 12.5% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $1,996 | $1,996 | - | - | 10.1% |
| Fees: accounting | $1,224 | $1,224 | - | - | 6.2% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $801 | $801 | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $512 | $512 | - | - | 2.6% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $774 | $1,186 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $19,830 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $16,800 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $703
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insurance | $4,336 | $4,336 | - | - | 25.8% | |
| Occupancy | $3,012 | $3,012 | - | - | 17.9% | |
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $2,848 | $2,848 | - | - | 17.0% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $1,884 | $1,884 | - | - | 11.2% |
| Fees: accounting | $1,200 | $1,200 | - | - | 7.1% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $1,053 | $1,053 | - | - | 6.3% |
| Office expenses | $930 | $930 | - | - | 5.5% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $885 | $885 | - | - | 5.3% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $652 | $652 | - | - | 3.9% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $2,179 | $703 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $16,800 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $18,260 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $528
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insurance | $4,265 | $4,265 | - | - | 23.4% | |
| Occupancy | $4,151 | $4,151 | - | - | 22.7% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $2,634 | $2,634 | - | - | 14.4% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $1,854 | $1,854 | - | - | 10.2% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $1,498 | $1,498 | - | - | 8.2% |
| Fees: accounting | $1,190 | $1,190 | - | - | 6.5% | |
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $1,117 | $1,117 | - | - | 6.1% |
| Office expenses | $900 | $900 | - | - | 4.9% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $651 | $651 | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $1,749 | $528 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $18,260 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $18,430 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $3,641
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insurance | $5,482 | $5,482 | - | - | 29.7% | |
| Occupancy | $3,204 | $3,204 | - | - | 17.4% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $2,901 | $2,901 | - | - | 15.7% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $1,653 | $1,653 | - | - | 9.0% |
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $1,218 | $1,218 | - | - | 6.6% |
| Fees: accounting | $1,140 | $1,140 | - | - | 6.2% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $1,035 | $1,035 | - | - | 5.6% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $900 | $900 | - | - | 4.9% | |
| Office expenses | $897 | $897 | - | - | 4.9% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $5,791 | $3,641 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $18,430 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $17,768 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $617
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insurance | $3,885 | $3,885 | - | - | 21.9% | |
| Occupancy | $3,725 | $3,725 | - | - | 21.0% | |
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $3,048 | $3,048 | - | - | 17.2% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $1,871 | $1,871 | - | - | 10.5% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $1,427 | $1,427 | - | - | 8.0% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $1,415 | $1,415 | - | - | 8.0% |
| Office expenses | $1,158 | $1,158 | - | - | 6.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $1,100 | $1,100 | - | - | 6.2% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $139 | $139 | - | - | 0.8% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $3,431 | $617 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $17,768 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $17,903 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $391
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insurance | $4,430 | $4,430 | - | - | 24.7% | |
| Occupancy | $3,702 | $3,702 | - | - | 20.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $1,802 | $1,802 | - | - | 10.1% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $1,620 | $1,620 | - | - | 9.0% |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $1,593 | $1,593 | - | - | 8.9% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $1,480 | $1,480 | - | - | 8.3% |
| Office expenses | $1,159 | $1,159 | - | - | 6.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $1,070 | $1,070 | - | - | 6.0% | |
| Other (as described) | SMALL EQUIPMENT | $1,047 | $1,047 | - | - | 5.8% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $5,287 | $391 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $17,903 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $15,761 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $439
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Occupancy | $4,480 | $4,480 | - | - | 28.4% | |
| Other (as described) | INSURANCE | $4,335 | $4,335 | - | - | 27.5% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $2,225 | $2,225 | - | - | 14.1% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $1,250 | $1,250 | - | - | 7.9% |
| Fees: accounting | $1,050 | $1,050 | - | - | 6.7% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $915 | $915 | - | - | 5.8% |
| Office expenses | $874 | $874 | - | - | 5.5% | |
| Other (as described) | COPIER SERVICE CONTRACT | $632 | $632 | - | - | 4.0% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $2,412 | $439 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $15,761 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $17,189 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $4,743
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Occupancy | $4,305 | $4,305 | - | - | 25.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $3,802 | $3,802 | - | - | 22.1% | |
| Other (as described) | INSURANCE | $3,217 | $3,217 | - | - | 18.7% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $1,870 | $1,870 | - | - | 10.9% |
| Office expenses | $1,191 | $1,191 | - | - | 6.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $1,030 | $1,030 | - | - | 6.0% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $928 | $928 | - | - | 5.4% |
| All other expenses | $471 | $471 | - | - | 2.7% | |
| Other (as described) | COPIER SERVICE CONTRACT | $375 | $375 | - | - | 2.2% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $4,743 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $17,189 | 100% |