MIDWOOD DEVELOPMENT CORP
Cite this
Plain text MIDWOOD DEVELOPMENT CORP. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2015–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/112420752. Retrieved 2026-10-19.
APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). MIDWOOD DEVELOPMENT CORP [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2015–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/112420752
MLA “MIDWOOD DEVELOPMENT CORP.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2015–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/112420752. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2015–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $470K · expenses $455K · assets $271K
- EIN
- 11-2420752
- Address
- 2329 NOSTRAND AVENUE, BROOKLYN, NY 11210-3936
- Website
- WWW.MIDDEV.ORG
- NTEE code
- S20Z
- Subsection
- 501(c)(3)
- Ruling year
- 1977
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
MDC'S MISSION IS TO ENHANCE AND IMPROVE OUR COMMUNITY BY PROVIDING A RANGE OF SERVICES INCLUDING EDUCATIONAL AND RECREATIONAL SERVICES FOR YOUTH AND HOUSING COUNSELING, WHILE FOSTERING AN INCLUSIVE AND VIBRANT COMMERCIAL DISTRICT.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
3 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linda Goodman (former) | Exec. Director | 2016-2017 | $76,645 | $177,195 | 1 |
| Lucia Rivieccio (former) | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 2018-2020 | $62,795 | $167,067 | 1 |
| Lucia Rivecio (former) | FORMER INTERIM EXEC DIRECTOR | 2021 | $51,676 | $51,676 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
39 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shelly Eisenhart | CHAIR | 2015-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Allen Schaeffer | DIRECTOR | 2015-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Elaine T Moss | DIRECTOR | 2015-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Harry Schiffman Lmsw | DIRECTOR | 2017-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Alan J Dubrow | PRESIDENT | 2016-2024 | 15 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Steven Cohen | DIRECTOR | 2020-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Marc Katznelson | VICE PRESIDENT & SECRETARY | 2016-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sandra Rodolicos | DIRECTOR | 2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ronald Joanis (former) | VICE PRESIDENT | 2016-2022 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Alice Miller (former) | SECRETARY | 2016-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sandra Rodolico (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2022 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| V Rev Eugene N Pappas (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2022 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Yolanda Belcher (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2022 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Marc Kutner (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2020 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mari-Anne Pecorella (former) | TREASURER | 2015-2018 | 4 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Melissa Friedling (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mellisa Friedling (former) | Director | 2015-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Miller Frank (former) | Director | 2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| V Rev Eugene Pappas (former) | Director | 2016-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lori Raphael (former) | Director | 2015-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Svitlana Tsaryova (former) | Director | 2016-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lynne Spevack (former) | Director | 2015-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Marshall Tames (former) | Director | 2015-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Linda Rubin (former) | Director | 2015-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Pecorella Marie-Anne (former) | Treasurer | 2017 | 4 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Marie-Anne Pecorella (former) | Director | 2016 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Adam Katz (former) | Director | 2015-2016 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Harry Schiffman (former) | Director | 2015-2016 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Frank Miller (former) | Treasurer | 2016 | 4 | Not reported | 1 |
| Johnathan Grunfeld (former) | Director | 2015 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jagajit Singh (former) | Director | 2015 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Yeva Yarusskaya Csw (former) | Director | 2015 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| B Jiminez-Talavern (former) | Director | 2015 | 0 | Not reported | 1 |
| Inge Rosenthal (former) | Director | 2015 | 0 | Not reported | 1 |
| Mary Jo Cullinan (former) | Director | 2015 | 1 | Not reported | 1 |
| Joelene Avila Jean (former) | Director | 2015 | 0 | Not reported | 1 |
| Mohammed Razvi (former) | Director | 2015 | 0 | Not reported | 1 |
| Dr Leslie Dreifus (former) | Director | 2015 | 0 | Not reported | 1 |
| Rosalie Travers (former) | Director | 2015 | 0 | Not reported | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 8 people listed · none paid · 21 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHELLY EISENHART | CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEN SCHAEFFER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ELAINE T MOSS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY SCHIFFMAN LMSW | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALAN J DUBROW | PRESIDENT | 15 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVEN COHEN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KATZNELSON | VICE PRESIDENT & SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA RODOLICOS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 7 people listed · none paid · 23 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHELLY EISENHART | CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEN SCHAEFFER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ELAINE T MOSS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY SCHIFFMAN LMSW | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALAN J DUBROW | PRESIDENT | 15 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVEN COHEN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KATZNELSON | VICE PRESIDENT & SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 12 people listed · none paid · 61 employees · 1 volunteer
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RONALD JOANIS | VICE PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHELLY EISENHART | CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALICE MILLER | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEN SCHAEFFER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ELAINE T MOSS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY SCHIFFMAN LMSW | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA RODOLICO | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| V REV EUGENE N PAPPAS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOLANDA BELCHER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALAN J DUBROW | PRESIDENT | 15 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVEN COHEN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KATZNELSON | 1ST VICE PRESIDENT AND TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 13 people listed · 1 paid, $52K · 64 employees · 1 volunteer
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUCIA RIVECIO | FORMER INTERIM EXEC DIRECTOR | 16 | $51,676 | $0 | $0 | $51,676 | 1 |
| RONALD JOANIS | VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHELLY EISENHART | CHAIR | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALICE MILLER | SECRETARY | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEN SCHAEFFER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ELAINE T MOSS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY SCHIFFMAN LMSW | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA RODOLICO | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| V REV EUGENE N PAPPAS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOLANDA BELCHER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALAN J DUBROW | PRESIDENT/EXEC DIRECTOR | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVEN COHEN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KATZNELSON | 1ST VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 14 people listed · 1 paid, $63K · 42 employees · 2 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUCIA RIVIECCIO | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 18 | $62,795 | $0 | $0 | $62,795 | 1 |
| RONALD JOANIS | VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHELLY EISENHART | CHAIR | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALICE MILLER | SECRETARY | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEN SCHAEFFER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ELAINE T MOSS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY SCHIFFMAN LMSW | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KUTNER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA RODOLICO | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| V REV EUGENE N PAPPAS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOLANDA BELCHER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALAN J DUBROW | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVEN COHEN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KATZNELSON | 1ST VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 13 people listed · 1 paid, $52K · 112 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUCIA RIVIECCIO | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 18 | $52,152 | $0 | $0 | $52,152 | 1 |
| ALAN J DUBROW | PRESIDENT | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KATZNELSON | TREASURER | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD JOANIS | VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHELLY EISENHART | CHAIR | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALICE MILLER | SECRETARY | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEN SCHAEFFER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ELAINE T MOSS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY SCHIFFMAN LMSW | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KUTNER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA RODOLICO | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| V REV EUGENE N PAPPAS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOLANDA BELCHER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 15 people listed · 1 paid, $52K · 115 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUCIA RIVIECCIO | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 18 | $52,120 | $0 | $0 | $52,120 | 1 |
| ALAN J DUBROW | PRESIDENT | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KATZNELSON | 1ST VICE PRESIDENT | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD JOANIS | VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARI-ANNE PECORELLA | TREASURER | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALICE MILLER | SECRETARY | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHELLY EISENHART | CHAIR | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEN SCHAEFFER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ELAINE T MOSS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY SCHIFFMAN LMSW | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KUTNER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MELISSA FRIEDLING | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA RODOLICO | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| V REV EUGENE N PAPPAS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOLANDA BELCHER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2017 · 21 people listed · 1 paid, $77K · 115 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LINDA GOODMAN | Exec. Director | 40 | $76,645 | $0 | $0 | $76,645 | 1 |
| YOLANDA BELCHER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MELLISA FRIEDLING | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MILLER FRANK | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ELAINE T MOSS | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| V REV EUGENE PAPPAS | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI RAPHAEL | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA RODOLICO | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEN SCHAEFFER | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY SCHIFFMAN LMSW | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SVITLANA TSARYOVA | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYNNE SPEVACK | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARSHALL TAMES | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KUTNER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA RUBIN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHELLY EISENHART | Board Chair | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALAN J DUBROW | President | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PECORELLA MARIE-ANNE | Treasurer | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALICE MILLER | Secretary | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KATZNELSON | 1st V. President | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD JOANIS | Vice President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 22 people listed · 1 paid, $101K · 122 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LINDA GOODMAN | Exec. Director | 5 | $100,550 | - | - | $100,550 | 1 |
| YOLANDA BELCHER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MELLISA FRIEDLING | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARIE-ANNE PECORELLA | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ADAM KATZ | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ELAINE T MOSS | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| V REV EUGENE PAPPAS | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI RAPHAEL | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA RODOLICO | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEN SCHAEFFER | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY SCHIFFMAN | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SVITLANA TSARYOVA | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYNNE SPEVACK | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARSHALL TAMES | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KUTNER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA RUBIN | Director | 1 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| SHELLY EISENHART | Board Chair | 4 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ALAN J DUBROW | President | 4 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK MILLER | Treasurer | 4 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ALICE MILLER | Secretary | 4 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KATZNELSON | 1st V. President | 3 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD JOANIS | Vice President | 1 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 25 people listed · none paid · 135 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YOLANDA BELCHER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MELLISA FRIEDLING | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHNATHAN GRUNFELD | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ADAM KATZ | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ELAINE T MOSS | Director | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| V REV EUGENE N PAPPAS | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI RAPHAEL | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA RODOLICO | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEN SCHAEFFER | Director | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY SCHIFFMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAGAJIT SINGH | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYNNE SPEVACK LCSW | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARSHALL TAMES | Director | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YEVA YARUSSKAYA CSW | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| B JIMINEZ-TALAVERN | Director | 0 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| INGE ROSENTHAL | Director | 0 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| MARY JO CULLINAN | Director | 1 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JOELENE AVILA JEAN | Director | 0 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| MARC KUTNER | Director | 1 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| MOHAMMED RAZVI | Director | 0 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA RUBIN | Director | 1 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DR LESLIE DREIFUS | Director | 0 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ROSALIE TRAVERS | Director | 0 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| MARI-ANNE PECORELLA | Director | 1 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| SHELLY EISENHART | Chairperson | 12 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $470,215 | $455,261 | $270,940 | $247,473 | $131,989 | $334,620 | $0 | 21 | 0 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $434,020 | $459,710 | $254,463 | $232,519 | $129,874 | $301,575 | $0 | 23 | 0 |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $399,528 | $533,901 | $281,928 | $258,209 | $100,851 | $298,670 | $0 | 61 | 1 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,432,815 | $1,132,986 | $447,164 | $392,582 | $775,555 | $657,253 | $51,676 | 64 | 1 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,075,760 | $971,607 | $398,666 | $92,753 | $389,710 | $686,038 | $62,795 | 42 | 2 |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,143,204 | $1,171,208 | $231,698 | -$11,400 | $123,217 | $1,019,979 | $52,152 | 112 | 0 |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,358,133 | $1,244,221 | $150,312 | $16,604 | $139,159 | $1,218,969 | $52,120 | 115 | 0 |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,329,613 | $1,440,750 | $115,852 | -$97,308 | $402,183 | $922,971 | $76,645 | 115 | 0 |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,393,250 | $1,531,704 | $135,038 | $13,756 | $434,306 | $958,795 | $100,550 | 122 | 0 |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,703,807 | $1,592,196 | $261,819 | $152,283 | $611,631 | $1,091,658 | $109,966 | 135 | 0 |
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLOSSOM SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT | NY | S20 | $529,672 | $501,401 | SECRETARY | $70,005 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MANHATTAN VALLEY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | NY | S20 | $402,653 | $528,149 | Secretary | $130,315 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| WEST BRIGHTON COMMUNITY LOCAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | NY | S20 | $535,739 | $478,040 | EXECUTIVE DI | $87,500 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| KINGSBRIDGE RIVERDALE VAN CORTLAND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | NY | S20 | $673,537 | $302,082 | Chief Financial Officer | $53,471 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HELLGATE MANAGEMENT CORPORATION | NY | S20 | $388,794 | $553,162 | PRESIDENT | $998,427 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ELMIRA DOWNTOWN DEVELOPMENT INC | NY | S20 | $379,807 | $360,178 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| WOODHAVEN DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INC | NY | S20 | $412,475 | $372,336 | Class E-No Vote | $47,882 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| GREATER JFK DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INC | NY | S20 | $504,027 | $413,651 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $125,000 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CENTRAL FULTON STREET DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INC | NY | S20 | $676,037 | $570,242 | Executive Dir. | $98,969 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CASTLE HILL DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION | NY | S20 | $400,814 | $374,381 | Executive Director | $68,750 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MOSHOLU-JEROME EAST GUN HILL ROAD DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION | NY | S20 | $369,223 | $372,166 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| STEINWAY STREET DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INC | NY | S20 | $608,359 | $516,351 | Chairman | $0 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| 86TH STREET BAY RIDGE DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INC | NY | S20 | $340,050 | $353,679 | Executive Direc | $60,660 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PITKIN AVENUE DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INC | NY | S20 | $454,801 | $540,612 | Executive Director | $58,371 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| BAYSIDE VILLAGE BUSINESS IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT INC | NY | S20 | $372,728 | $380,396 | Executive Dir. | $84,692 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| BAY RIDGE 5TH AVENUE DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INC | NY | S20 | $610,748 | $604,533 | Executive Dir. | $75,000 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| COLUMBUS AVENUE DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INC | NY | S20 | $541,100 | $575,844 | Executive Direc | $97,596 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| THROGGS NECK DISRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INC | NY | S20 | $427,052 | $370,749 | CHAIRPERSON | $0 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HOMER-CORTLAND COMMUNITY AGENCY INC | NY | S20 | $550,775 | $339,076 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $71,400 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| KING URBAN LIFE CENTER INC | NY | S20 | $601,220 | $866,361 | CO-VICE PRES | $0 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| V1 COMMUNITY IMPACT INC | NY | S20 | $384,467 | $282,578 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SOUTHERN BOULEVARD DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INC | NY | S20 | $358,177 | $374,447 | EXECUTIVE DI | $82,308 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CATHOLIC COMMUNITY RELATIONS COUNCIL OF NEW YORK INC | NY | S20 | $450,000 | $446,052 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $283,410 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| STATEN ISLAND IMMIGRANT CENTER | NY | S20 | $445,062 | $331,805 | Executive Director | $66,167 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| LITTLE HAITI BK INC | NY | S20 | $354,393 | $345,799 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code S20, revenue within 2x, same state |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $455,261 spent · pay $268,884 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $242,494 | $234,872 | $7,622 | - | 53.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $56,409 | $50,768 | $5,641 | - | 12.4% | |
| Other (as described) | OUTSIDE SERVICES | $43,480 | $43,480 | - | - | 9.6% |
| Occupancy | $30,000 | $27,000 | $3,000 | - | 6.6% | |
| Insurance | $23,597 | $21,470 | $2,127 | - | 5.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $18,326 | $17,844 | $482 | - | 4.0% | |
| Information technology | $9,518 | $8,567 | $951 | - | 2.1% | |
| Other employee benefits | $8,064 | $8,046 | $18 | - | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | PAYROLL PROCESSING | $6,847 | $6,162 | $685 | - | 1.5% |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT RENTAL | $6,478 | $5,830 | $648 | - | 1.4% |
| All other expenses | $5,200 | $4,799 | $401 | - | 1.1% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES AND SUBSCRIPTIONS | $4,376 | $3,969 | $407 | - | 1.0% |
| Office expenses | $472 | $472 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $455,261 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $459,710 spent · pay $252,609 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $228,092 | $224,771 | $3,321 | - | 49.6% | |
| Fees: other services | $67,076 | $56,968 | $10,108 | - | 14.6% | |
| Other (as described) | OUTSIDE SERVICES | $40,720 | $40,720 | $0 | - | 8.9% |
| Occupancy | $30,200 | $27,180 | $3,020 | - | 6.6% | |
| Insurance | $20,173 | $18,386 | $1,787 | - | 4.4% | |
| Payroll taxes | $17,544 | $17,195 | $349 | - | 3.8% | |
| Information technology | $10,925 | $9,833 | $1,092 | - | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT RENTAL | $10,393 | $7,898 | $2,495 | - | 2.3% |
| All other expenses | $10,245 | $9,671 | $574 | - | 2.2% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK AND MERCHANT CHARG | $10,085 | $7,909 | $2,176 | - | 2.2% |
| Other employee benefits | $6,973 | $6,973 | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Other (as described) | PAYROLL PROCESSING | $6,630 | $5,967 | $663 | - | 1.4% |
| Office expenses | $654 | $639 | $15 | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $459,710 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $533,901 spent · pay $257,160 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $234,742 | $230,490 | $4,252 | - | 44.0% | |
| Fees: other services | $130,078 | $67,295 | $62,783 | - | 24.4% | |
| Other (as described) | OUTSIDE SERVICES | $36,480 | $36,416 | $64 | - | 6.8% |
| Occupancy | $30,000 | $27,000 | $3,000 | - | 5.6% | |
| Insurance | $18,823 | $17,165 | $1,658 | - | 3.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $17,952 | $17,629 | $323 | - | 3.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $16,375 | $14,674 | $1,701 | - | 3.1% | |
| All other expenses | $9,901 | $8,212 | $1,689 | - | 1.9% | |
| Information technology | $9,555 | $8,597 | $958 | - | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK AND MERCHANT CHARG | $9,188 | $7,698 | $1,490 | - | 1.7% |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT RENTAL | $8,450 | $7,654 | $796 | - | 1.6% |
| Other (as described) | PAYROLL PROCESSING | $7,336 | $6,322 | $1,014 | - | 1.4% |
| Other employee benefits | $4,466 | $4,466 | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Office expenses | $555 | $350 | $205 | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $533,901 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $1,132,986 spent · pay $723,108 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $568,826 | $562,789 | $6,037 | - | 50.2% | |
| Other (as described) | CONSULTANTS | $130,899 | $97,035 | $33,864 | - | 11.6% |
| Occupancy | $74,254 | $67,666 | $6,588 | - | 6.6% | |
| Other employee benefits | $53,539 | $46,209 | $7,330 | - | 4.7% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $51,676 | $45,734 | $5,942 | - | 4.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $49,067 | $48,160 | $907 | - | 4.3% | |
| All other expenses | $41,781 | $31,653 | $10,128 | - | 3.7% | |
| Information technology | $41,652 | $38,858 | $2,794 | - | 3.7% | |
| Other (as described) | UNCOLLECTIBLE BALANCES | $27,636 | $27,636 | - | - | 2.4% |
| Fees: legal | $25,744 | $25,532 | $212 | - | 2.3% | |
| Insurance | $19,463 | $17,963 | $1,500 | - | 1.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $18,126 | $16,583 | $1,543 | - | 1.6% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM SUPPLIES | $10,340 | $10,340 | $0 | - | 0.9% |
| Other (as described) | TELECOMMUNICATIONS | $10,246 | $9,519 | $727 | - | 0.9% |
| Office expenses | $9,737 | $8,105 | $1,632 | - | 0.9% | |
| Total | $1,132,986 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $971,607 spent · pay $704,581 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $533,953 | $520,176 | $13,777 | - | 55.0% | |
| Other (as described) | CONSULTANTS | $74,785 | $68,503 | $6,282 | - | 7.7% |
| Other employee benefits | $63,098 | $56,128 | $6,970 | - | 6.5% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $62,795 | $61,175 | $1,620 | - | 6.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $44,735 | $43,589 | $1,146 | - | 4.6% | |
| Occupancy | $40,706 | $37,450 | $3,256 | - | 4.2% | |
| All other expenses | $29,746 | $27,101 | $2,645 | - | 3.1% | |
| Information technology | $26,033 | $24,741 | $1,292 | - | 2.7% | |
| Insurance | $22,648 | $20,997 | $1,651 | - | 2.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $22,000 | $20,216 | $1,784 | - | 2.3% | |
| Other (as described) | UNCOLLECTIBLE BALANCES | $17,238 | $17,238 | - | - | 1.8% |
| Other (as described) | TELECOMMUNICATIONS | $14,264 | $13,358 | $906 | - | 1.5% |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT RENTAL | $11,941 | $10,754 | $1,187 | - | 1.2% |
| Office expenses | $6,338 | $5,546 | $792 | - | 0.7% | |
| Fees: legal | $1,260 | $1,158 | $102 | - | 0.1% | |
| Interest | $67 | - | $67 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $971,607 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $1,171,208 spent · pay $916,967 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $758,971 | $723,070 | $35,901 | - | 64.8% | |
| Occupancy | $68,164 | $57,471 | $10,693 | - | 5.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $61,187 | $57,439 | $3,748 | - | 5.2% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $52,152 | $39,114 | $13,038 | - | 4.5% | |
| Other (as described) | CONSULTANTS | $46,399 | $56,116 | -$9,717 | - | 4.0% |
| Other employee benefits | $44,657 | $40,757 | $3,900 | - | 3.8% | |
| All other expenses | $40,476 | $34,682 | $5,744 | $50 | 3.5% | |
| Insurance | $20,834 | $18,902 | $1,932 | - | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM SUPPLIES | $18,437 | $18,324 | $113 | - | 1.6% |
| Information technology | $16,973 | $15,677 | $1,296 | - | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | OUTSIDE SERVICES | $13,900 | $13,900 | - | - | 1.2% |
| Fees: accounting | $11,429 | $9,150 | $2,279 | - | 1.0% | |
| Other (as described) | PAYROLL SERVICE | $8,682 | $7,930 | $752 | - | 0.7% |
| Office expenses | $8,590 | $7,338 | $1,252 | - | 0.7% | |
| Interest | $188 | - | $188 | - | 0.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $169 | - | $169 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,171,208 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $1,244,221 spent · pay $1,007,133 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $841,302 | $826,513 | $14,789 | - | 67.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $71,574 | $70,120 | $1,454 | - | 5.8% | |
| Occupancy | $69,837 | $68,387 | $1,450 | - | 5.6% | |
| Other (as described) | CONSULTANTS | $52,591 | $51,415 | $1,176 | - | 4.2% |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $52,120 | $42,217 | $9,903 | - | 4.2% | |
| Other employee benefits | $42,137 | $36,663 | $5,474 | - | 3.4% | |
| Insurance | $25,895 | $25,639 | $256 | - | 2.1% | |
| All other expenses | $23,518 | $16,881 | $6,637 | - | 1.9% | |
| Information technology | $17,283 | $16,582 | $701 | - | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM SUPPLIES | $12,770 | $12,770 | - | - | 1.0% |
| Office expenses | $9,390 | $8,715 | $675 | - | 0.8% | |
| Other (as described) | TELECOMMUNICATIONS | $8,877 | $8,574 | $303 | - | 0.7% |
| Other (as described) | PAYROLL SERVICE | $6,814 | $5,928 | $886 | - | 0.5% |
| Fees: accounting | $6,050 | $5,704 | $346 | - | 0.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $2,415 | $2,101 | $314 | - | 0.2% | |
| Interest | $1,648 | - | $1,648 | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $1,244,221 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $1,440,750 spent · pay $1,163,941 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,031,377 | $974,662 | $56,715 | $0 | 71.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $100,727 | $65,805 | $34,922 | $0 | 7.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $76,313 | $71,975 | $4,338 | $0 | 5.3% | |
| Occupancy | $61,277 | $44,585 | $16,692 | $0 | 4.3% | |
| Other employee benefits | $56,251 | $63,637 | -$7,386 | $0 | 3.9% | |
| All other expenses | $52,809 | $42,535 | $10,274 | $0 | 3.7% | |
| Insurance | $22,008 | $13,993 | $8,015 | $0 | 1.5% | |
| Information technology | $14,394 | $10,464 | $3,930 | $0 | 1.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Telecommunications | $9,055 | $4,149 | $4,906 | $0 | 0.6% |
| Other (as described) | Payroll Service | $5,292 | $4,577 | $715 | $0 | 0.4% |
| Office expenses | $4,702 | $1,118 | $3,584 | $0 | 0.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $2,415 | $1,615 | $800 | $0 | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Fundraising | $2,048 | $0 | $2,048 | $0 | 0.1% |
| Interest | $1,789 | $0 | $1,789 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Uncollectible Balances | $293 | $293 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $3,425 | - | reported apart | |||
| Total | $1,440,750 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $1,531,704 spent · pay $1,248,221 · grants $0 · events $1,323
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,078,688 | $969,898 | $108,790 | $0 | 70.4% | |
| Other employee benefits | $87,370 | $79,990 | $7,380 | $0 | 5.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $82,163 | $74,070 | $8,093 | $0 | 5.4% | |
| Occupancy | $78,031 | $48,262 | $29,769 | $0 | 5.1% | |
| All other expenses | $63,486 | $46,374 | $17,112 | $0 | 4.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $57,559 | $14,855 | $42,704 | $0 | 3.8% | |
| Insurance | $20,069 | $15,532 | $4,537 | $0 | 1.3% | |
| Information technology | $15,600 | $13,815 | $1,785 | $0 | 1.0% | |
| Travel | $13,157 | $12,627 | $530 | $0 | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Telecommunications | $11,212 | $8,161 | $3,051 | $0 | 0.7% |
| Office expenses | $8,080 | $2,613 | $5,467 | $0 | 0.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Payroll Service | $5,315 | $4,677 | $638 | $0 | 0.3% |
| Fees: management | $3,900 | $308 | $3,592 | $0 | 0.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $2,415 | $1,323 | $1,092 | $0 | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Fundraising | $1,600 | $0 | $0 | $1,600 | 0.1% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,323 | $1,173 | $150 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Uncollectible Balances | $1,287 | $1,287 | $0 | $0 | 0.1% |
| Interest | $449 | $0 | $449 | $0 | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,531,704 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $1,592,196 spent · pay $1,270,848 · grants $0 · events $1,017
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,126,421 | $994,781 | $131,640 | $0 | 70.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $84,946 | $75,128 | $9,818 | $0 | 5.3% | |
| Occupancy | $82,428 | $53,958 | $28,470 | $0 | 5.2% | |
| All other expenses | $72,428 | $59,718 | $12,710 | $0 | 4.5% | |
| Fees: management | $62,598 | $20,821 | $41,777 | $0 | 3.9% | |
| Other employee benefits | $59,481 | $57,498 | $1,983 | $0 | 3.7% | |
| Information technology | $40,924 | $26,766 | $14,158 | $0 | 2.6% | |
| Insurance | $24,416 | $20,812 | $3,604 | $0 | 1.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Telecommunications | $12,555 | $9,459 | $3,096 | $0 | 0.8% |
| Fees: accounting | $8,420 | $2,120 | $6,300 | $0 | 0.5% | |
| Travel | $6,252 | $6,019 | $233 | $0 | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Payroll Service | $4,986 | $0 | $4,986 | $0 | 0.3% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $2,415 | $2,415 | $0 | $0 | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Fundraising | $1,627 | $0 | $1,627 | $0 | 0.1% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,017 | $412 | $605 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| Interest | $642 | $0 | $642 | $0 | 0.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Uncollectible Balances | $640 | $640 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Total | $1,592,196 | 100% |