STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

PLANT CITY ROTARY FOUNDATION INC

Cite this

Plain text PLANT CITY ROTARY FOUNDATION INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2009–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/200085933. Retrieved 2026-10-19.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). PLANT CITY ROTARY FOUNDATION INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2009–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/200085933

MLA “PLANT CITY ROTARY FOUNDATION INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2009–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/200085933. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2009–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990EZ · revenue $47K · expenses $70K · assets $113K

EIN
20-0085933
Address
2903 ASTON AVE, PLANT CITY, FL 33566-9301
NTEE code
B82
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2009
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

THE ORGANIZATIONS PRIMARY EXEMPT PURPOSES ARE TO SUPPORT LOCAL AND NATIONAL CHARITABLE ORGANIZATIONS THAT ARE ALSO TAX EXEMPT. THE OTHER PRIMARY PURPOSE OF THE ORGANIZATION IS TO PROVIDE SCHOLARSHIPS TO STUDENTS FROM LOCAL HIGH SCHOOLS TO ASSIST THEM WITH THE COST OF ATTENDING ACCREDITED COLLEGES OR UNIVERSITIES.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 14 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

14 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Charles Harris PRESIDENT2018-2024 5 $0 reported 5
Jodi Stevens TREASURER2019-2024 5 $0 reported 2
Doug Watson SECRETARY2019-2024 5 $0 reported 2
Charles White (former) PRESIDENT2009-2021 0 $0 reported 1
Steve Solomon (former) SECRETARY2009-2021 0 $0 reported 2
Don Stine (former) TREASURER2009-2020 0 $0 reported 1
Brett Mueller (former) TRUSTEE2018 0 $0 reported 2
Brian Griffin (former) TRUSTEE2014-2017 0 $0 reported 2
Aaron Davis (former) TRUSTEE2013-2017 0 $0 reported 3
Billy Keel (former) TRUSTEE2012-2013 0 $0 reported 3
Keith Smith (former) TRUSTEE2011-2012 0 $0 reported 4
Jim Scott (former) TRUSTEE2011 0 $0 reported 5
Jimmy Carapezza (former) TRUSTEE2009-2010 0 $0 reported 2
Mac Mcgrath (former) TRUSTEE2009-2010 0 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES HARRIS PRESIDENT5 $0-- $05
JODI STEVENS TREASURER5 $0-- $02
DOUG WATSON SECRETARY5 $0-- $02
2023 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES HARRIS PRESIDENT5 $0-- $05
JODI STEVENS TREASURER5 $0-- $02
DOUG WATSON SECRETARY5 $0-- $02
2022 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES HARRIS PRESIDENT0 $0-- $05
JODI STEVENS TREASURER0 $0-- $02
DOUG WATSON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
2021 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
JODI STEVENS TREASURER0 $0-- $02
DOUG WATSON TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
2020 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
JODI STEVENS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
DOUG WATSON TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
2019 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
JODI STEVENS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
DOUG WATSON TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
2018 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
BRETT MUELLER TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
CHARLES HARRIS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $05
2017 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
AARON DAVIS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $03
BRIAN GRIFFIN TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
2016 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
AARON DAVIS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $03
BRIAN GRIFFIN TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
2015 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
AARON DAVIS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $03
BRIAN GRIFFIN TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
2014 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
AARON DAVIS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $03
BRIAN GRIFFIN TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
2013 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
BILLY KEEL TRUSTEE0 $0-- $03
AARON DAVIS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $03
2012 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
BILLY KEEL TRUSTEE0 $0-- $03
KEITH SMITH TRUSTEE0 $0-- $04
2011 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
JIM SCOTT TRUSTEE0 $0-- $05
KEITH SMITH TRUSTEE0 $0-- $04
2010 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
JIMMY CARAPEZZA TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
MAC MCGRATH TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
2009 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHARLES WHITE PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
STEVE SOLOMON SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
DON STINE TREASURER0 $0-- $01
JIMMY CARAPEZZA TRUSTEE0 $0-- $02
MAC MCGRATH TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990EZ period ending 2025-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$47,391$70,232 $112,852$112,852 $45,011- ---
2023 · Form 990EZ period ending 2024-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$69,383$46,129 $135,694$135,694 $67,600- ---
2022 · Form 990EZ period ending 2023-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$61,925$45,698 $112,440$112,440 $61,925- ---
2021 · Form 990EZ period ending 2022-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$35,100$40,792 $96,213$96,213 $35,100- ---
2020 · Form 990EZ period ending 2021-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$73,000$40,811 $101,906$101,906 $73,000- ---
2019 · Form 990EZ period ending 2020-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$66,250$29,339 $69,717$69,717 $66,250- ---
2018 · Form 990EZ period ending 2019-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$4,785$20,061 $32,806$32,806 $4,785- ---
2017 · Form 990EZ period ending 2018-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$25,100$30,079 $48,082$48,082 $25,100- ---
2016 · Form 990EZ period ending 2017-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$27,658$10,604 $53,061$53,061 $27,658- ---
2015 · Form 990EZ period ending 2016-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$38,425$33,375 $36,007$36,007 $38,425- ---
2014 · Form 990EZ period ending 2015-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$33,288$34,256 $30,957$30,957 $33,288- ---
2013 · Form 990EZ period ending 2014-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$43,993$38,459 $31,173$31,173 $43,993- ---
2012 · Form 990EZ period ending 2013-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$19,000$1,821 $25,639$25,639 $19,000- ---
2011 · Form 990EZ period ending 2012-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$16,240$25,071 $8,460$8,460 $16,240- ---
2010 · Form 990EZ period ending 2011-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$20,000$17,231 $17,291$17,291 $20,000- ---
2009 · Form 990EZ period ending 2010-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$5,157$11,919 $14,522$14,522 $5,100- ---

Funders of this organization

2 grantors reported grants to this organization, $312,800 in all, tax years 2012 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
ROTARY INTERNATIONAL Public charity Exact 2012, 2014-2015, 2017, 2019-2023 9$299,800 2023$59,000
show
CPS CARES INC Public charity Exact 2023 1$13,000 2023$13,000
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
DR JOSE REGUEIRO FOUNDATION INCFLB82 $44,107$43,672 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
USLAW NETWORK FOUNDATIONFLB82 $45,640$60,160 DIRECTOR PART-TIME$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
REAGAN DELANEY TOKES MEMORIAL FOUNDATIONFLB82 $50,143$48,773 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
GAMMA BETA BOULE FOUNDATION INCFLB82 $46,000$26,150 PRESIDENT CEO$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
MARCO ISLAND SUNRISE ROTARY CLUB FOUNDATION INCFLB82 $45,628$20,183 TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
HEALTH AND EDUCATION FOR COLOMBIA INCFLB82 $51,135$150 Officer$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
R J REBY FOUNDATION INCFLB82 $42,864$85,450 PRESIDENT/TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
INTERNATIONAL SWAMINARAYAN WELFARE ORGANIZATION INCFLB82 $50,462$7,694 President$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
SW FLORIDA HEROES FOUNDATION INCFLB82 $42,966$21,826 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
SIMPSON FAMILY FOUNDATION INCFLB82 $48,018$50,080 DIRECTOR, PR$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
PHILIP A BRYANT MELANOMA FOUNDATIONINCFLB82 $43,733$20,913 President$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
EMERALD COAST BUSINESS WOMENS ASSOCIATION INCFLB82 $44,745$42,648 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
FUNDACAO ANTONIO AMARAL INCFLB82 $50,471$36,540 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
HEART OF FLORIDA EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION INCFLB82 $43,857$37,798 President$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
CHARLIE AND EUGENIA SMITH FAMILY FOUNDATION INCFLB82 $46,243$47,233 CHAIR$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
DEENA DAVIDSON FRIEDMAN AND MAX M FRIEDMAN SCHOLARSHIP FOUNDATIONFLB82 $48,791$51,312 TRUSTEE$3,280 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
A R BURNETTE SCHOLARSHIP FUNDFLB82 $43,708$17,190 TRUSTEE$10,623 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
RUTH L LOGSDON CHARITABLE TR UWFLB82 $50,803$43,634 TRUSTEE$10,833 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, same state
HOLYOKE ROTARY FOUNDATION INCMAB82 $49,941$21,823 Director$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, similar mission
FLORENCE ROTARY CLUB FOUNDATION INCKYB82 $47,603$41,383 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, similar name
NORCO ROTARY FOUNDATIONCAB82 $46,146$37,307 President$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, similar name
WILLIAMSON COUNTY A&M FOUNDATION INCTXB82 $47,586$14,630 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, similar mission
AL TAYLOR FOUNDATION INCMSB82 $46,508$89,194 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, similar mission
BRANFORD ROTARY FOUNDATION INCCTB82 $44,656$22,400 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, similar name
SPOKANE SOUTH ROTARY CLUB FOUNDATIONWAB82 $51,567$33,564 President$0 Same NTEE code B82, revenue within 2x, similar mission

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
PAYPAL CHARITABLE GIVING FUND DAF sponsor$202,1861 12020–2020 PARTRIDGE INVITATION SCHOLARSHIP FOUNDATION INC
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$142,2009 62016–2023 MINDEN ROTARY CLUB FOUNDATION; ZENTANGLE FOUNDATION INC; INFRA SCHOLARSHIP FOUNDATION; SPRINGBOARD FOUNDATION INC and 2 more
ALABAMA POWER FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$113,9275 12019–2023 ROBERT O FINLEY CHARACTER FOUNDATION
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$105,09514 62016–2024 ESSEX MEADOWS FOUNDATION INC; COMMUNITY SCHOLARSHIP FOUNDATION OF LA CANADA INC; SIGMA CHI FOUNDATION AT AUBURN UNIVERSITY INC; JOHN C HANEY FOUNDATION INC and 2 more
UNITED WAY OF THE BAY AREA DAF sponsor$102,6004 12015–2021 CHABOT-LAS POSITAS COLLEGES FOUNDATION
HEISMAN TROPHY TR Private foundation$90,0009 12014–2022 GEORGE ROGERS FOUNDATION OF THE CAROLINAS INC
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$89,90310 52019–2024 SOMMER FOUNDATION; HILTON EDUCATION FOUNDATION INC; SPRINGBOARD FOUNDATION INC; ARIA COVEY FOUNDATION INC and 1 more
ERIE HALL MEYER CHARITABLE FUND INC Private foundation$86,2833 12021–2024 COASTAL BALDWIN EDUCATIONAL ENRICHMENT FOUNDATION INC
PHILADELPHIA FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$74,0004 12021–2024 MAIN LINE CHAMBER FOUNDATION
COLORADO GIVES FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$65,6076 12016–2024 THE WHITE ROSE FOUNDATION INC
RAYMOND JAMES CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT FUND DAF sponsor$60,0003 12022–2024 REAGAN DELANEY TOKES MEMORIAL FOUNDATION
CHARITIES AID FOUNDATION AMERICA DAF sponsor$50,0001 12024–2024 MAIN LINE CHAMBER FOUNDATION
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$45,0003 12020–2023 HILARY GRACE FOUNDATION INC
DENVER FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$33,3474 12015–2021 THE WHITE ROSE FOUNDATION INC
LUMINA FOUNDATION FOR EDUCATION INC Private foundation$32,0006 12019–2024 INDIANAPOLIS PRESS CLUB FOUNDATION INC

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990EZ · $70,232 spent · pay $0 · grants $70,171 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $70,171 99.9%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $61 0.1%
Total$70,232100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990EZ · $46,129 spent · pay $0 · grants $46,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $46,000 99.7%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $129 0.3%
Total$46,129100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990EZ · $45,698 spent · pay $0 · grants $45,500 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $45,500 99.6%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $198 0.4%
Total$45,698100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990EZ · $40,792 spent · pay $0 · grants $40,500 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $40,500 99.3%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $292 0.7%
Total$40,792100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990EZ · $40,811 spent · pay $0 · grants $40,750 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $40,750 99.9%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $61 0.1%
Total$40,811100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990EZ · $29,339 spent · pay $0 · grants $29,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $29,000 98.8%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $339 1.2%
Total$29,339100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990EZ · $20,061 spent · pay $0 · grants $20,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $20,000 99.7%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $61 0.3%
Total$20,061100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990EZ · $30,079 spent · pay $0 · grants $30,018 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $30,018 99.8%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $61 0.2%
Total$30,079100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990EZ · $10,604 spent · pay $0 · grants $10,482 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $10,482 98.8%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $122 1.2%
Total$10,604100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990EZ · $33,375 spent · pay $0 · grants $33,375 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $33,375 100.0%
Total$33,375100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990EZ · $34,256 spent · pay $0 · grants $34,120 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $34,120 99.6%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $136 0.4%
Total$34,256100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990EZ · $38,459 spent · pay $0 · grants $38,400 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $38,400 99.8%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $59 0.2%
Total$38,459100%

View the filing

2012 · Form 990EZ · $1,821 spent · pay $0 · grants $1,500 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $1,500 82.4%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $321 17.6%
Total$1,821100%

View the filing

2011 · Form 990EZ · $25,071 spent · pay $0 · grants $25,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $25,000 99.7%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $71 0.3%
Total$25,071100%

View the filing

2010 · Form 990EZ · $17,231 spent · pay $0 · grants $17,220 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $17,220 99.9%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $11 0.1%
Total$17,231100%

View the filing

2009 · Form 990EZ · $11,919 spent · pay $0 · grants $11,783 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $11,783 98.9%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $136 1.1%
Total$11,919100%

View the filing