RANCHO FELIZ SUPPORTING FOUNDATION INC
Cite this
Plain text RANCHO FELIZ SUPPORTING FOUNDATION INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2011–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/200823735. Retrieved 2026-10-19.
APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). RANCHO FELIZ SUPPORTING FOUNDATION INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2011–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/200823735
MLA “RANCHO FELIZ SUPPORTING FOUNDATION INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2011–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/200823735. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2011–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $7K · expenses $778K · assets $0
- Also known as
- INC
- EIN
- 20-0823735
- Address
- 2398 E CAMELBACK RD STE 1080, PHOENIX, AZ 85016-9016
- NTEE code
- T30
- Subsection
- 501(c)(3)
- Ruling year
- 2004
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
SUPPORT OF RANCHO FELIZ CHARITABLE FOUNDATION AND ITS ACTIVITIES.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
2 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kimberly K Woodhouse | PRIOR SEC/TR | 2018-2024 | $0 | $177,000 | 3 |
| Kim Woodhouse (former) | TREASURER | 2019-2021 | $63,667 | $63,667 | 2 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
8 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James D Armstrong | DIRECTOR | 2011-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Powell B Gillenwater Iii | PRESIDENT | 2011-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 3 |
| P Gillenwater (former) | President | 2020 | 0 | $0 reported | 2 |
| JD Armstrong (former) | Director | 2020 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| K Woodhouse (former) | Treastuer | 2020 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Irene Carroll (former) | DIRECTOR | 2011-2019 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
| Kimberly Kroger (former) | SECRETARY/TR | 2011-2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
| Heather Allen (former) | Key Employee | 2011-2013 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
People by year
2024 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAMES D ARMSTRONG | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| POWELL B GILLENWATER III | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| KIMBERLY K WOODHOUSE | PRIOR SEC/TR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2023 · 3 people listed · 1 paid, $97K · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIMBERLY K WOODHOUSE | SECRETARY/TR | 1 | $0 | $97,000 | $0 | $97,000 | 3 |
| JAMES D ARMSTRONG | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| POWELL B GILLENWATER III | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2022 · 3 people listed · 1 paid, $80K · 0 employees · 3 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIMBERLY K WOODHOUSE | SECRETARY/TR | 1 | $0 | $80,000 | $0 | $80,000 | 3 |
| JAMES D ARMSTRONG | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| POWELL B GILLENWATER III | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2021 · 3 people listed · 1 paid, $64K · 0 employees · 3 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIM WOODHOUSE | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $63,667 | $0 | $63,667 | 2 |
| JAMES D ARMSTRONG | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| POWELL B GILLENWATER III | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2020 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JD Armstrong | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| P Gillenwater | President | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| K Woodhouse | Treastuer | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAMES D ARMSTRONG | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| IRENE CARROLL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| POWELL B GILLENWATER III | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| KIM WOODHOUSE | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2018 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POWELL B GILLENWATER III | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| IRENE CARROLL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| JAMES D ARMSTRONG | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| KIMBERLY WOODHOUSE | SECRETARY/TR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2017 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POWELL B GILLENWATER III | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| IRENE CARROLL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| JAMES D ARMSTRONG | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| KIMBERLY KROGER | SECRETARY/TR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2016 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powell B Gillenwater III | President | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 3 |
| Irene Carroll | Director | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
| James D Armstrong | Director | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 4 |
| Kimberly Kroger | Secretary/Treas | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
2015 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powell B Gillenwater III | President | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| Irene Carroll | Secretary/Treas | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| James D Armstrong | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Kimberly Kroger | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2014 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powell B Gillenwater III | President | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 3 |
| Irene Carroll | Secretary/Treas | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
| James D Armstrong | Director | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 4 |
| Kimberly Kroger | Director | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
2013 · 5 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Powell B Gillenwater III | President | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 3 |
| Irene Carroll | Secretary | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
| James D Armstrong | Director | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 4 |
| Kimberly Kroger | Director | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
| Heather Allen | Key Employee | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
2012 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heather Allen | Key Employee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Kimberly Kroger | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| James D Armstrong | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Irene Carroll | Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Powell B Gillenwater III | President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2011 · 5 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heather Allen | Key Employee | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
| Kimberly Kroger | Director | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
| James D Armstrong | Director | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 4 |
| Irene Carroll | Secretary | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
| Powell B Gillenwater III | President | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 3 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who the money went to
Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.
2024 · 1 grant to organizations · $778K
2023 · 1 grant to organizations · $210K
2022 · 1 grant to organizations · $245K
2021 · 1 grant to organizations · $310K
2020 · 1 grant to organizations · $20K
2019 · 1 grant to organizations · $454K
2018 · 1 grant to organizations · $222K
2017 · 1 grant to organizations · $54K
2015 · 1 grant to organizations · $21K
Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $6,952 | $778,180 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $393,694 | $210,300 | $771,228 | $771,228 | $360,501 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $236,383 | $245,009 | $737,834 | $587,834 | $230,000 | $0 | - | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $157,132 | $309,807 | $596,460 | $596,460 | $143,658 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $510,731 | $20,871 | $749,135 | $749,135 | $510,204 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $20,021 | $454,235 | $259,274 | $259,274 | $9,590 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $249,715 | $222,322 | $693,488 | $693,488 | $240,607 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $641,683 | $54,688 | $666,095 | $666,095 | $641,500 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2016 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $67 | $160,071 | $79,100 | $79,100 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $151,009 | $21,048 | $239,104 | $239,104 | $157,700 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2014 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $5,521 | - | $109,143 | $109,143 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| -$7,028 | - | $103,622 | $103,622 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,194 | $5,012 | $110,650 | $110,650 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2011 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $7,447 | $60,079 | $114,468 | $114,468 | $20,000 | - | - | - | - |
Funders of this organization
2 grantors reported grants to this organization, $421,600 in all, tax years 2015 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARIZONA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2021-2023 | 3 | $311,000 | 2023 | $100,000 | show |
| THE ARMSTRONG FAMILY FOUNDATION | Public charity | Exact | 2015 | 1 | $110,600 | 2015 | $110,600 | show |
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROUND-UP FOUNDATION | AZ | T30 | $6,924 | - | Treasurer | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state |
| WHITE TANKS ROTARY FOUNDATION INC | AZ | T30 | $10,754 | $13,827 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CARDON FOUNDATION | AZ | T30 | $9,248 | $4,553 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state |
| COLBY OLSEN FOUNDATION | AZ | T30 | $9,149 | $8,385 | President & CEO | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state |
| TAPIA FAMILY FOUNDATION INC | AZ | T30 | $7,973 | $12,867 | DIR/PRES/TREAS | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state |
| THE HANNAH B FOUNDATION | AZ | T30 | $4,264 | $2,574 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state |
| UNITED GOODYEAR FIREFIGHTER CHARITIES | AZ | T30 | $10,751 | $25,892 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state |
| KYRENE DE LA COLINA SCHOOL P T O | AZ | T30 | $5,319 | $7,683 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state |
| LA CROSSE LOGGERS FOUNDATION INC | WI | T30 | $12,068 | $26,043 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| MARTIN JOSEPH BENNETTI FOUNDATIONINC | FL | T30 | $7,440 | $7,204 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| ATCHISON ROTARY FOUNDATION INC | KS | T30 | $9,489 | $5,477 | Treasurer | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| RK FOUNDATION INC | NY | T30 | $8,100 | $8,048 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| JEFFERSON COUNTY ROTARY FOUNDATION INC | OR | T30 | $10,928 | $25,662 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| SEBASTIAN CLAMBAKE FOUNDATION INC | FL | T30 | $11,287 | $289 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| HELPING OUR HEROES FOUNDATION INC | TX | T30 | $3,921 | $46,435 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| CMK FOUNDATION INC | PA | T30 | $5,675 | $4,505 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| COBLESKILL COMMUNITY ACTIVITIES FOUNDATION | NY | T30 | $10,000 | $8,058 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| JOSH HEINZ FOUNDATION INC | FL | T30 | $7,823 | $75,250 | PRESIDENT & DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| SANTA FE CENTRO ROTARY FOUNDATION | NM | T30 | $6,305 | $4,204 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| LEAH MCCAMMON FOUNDATION INC | GA | T30 | $11,151 | $7,302 | BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| THE REAGAN EDUCATIONAL CENTER TIMBERWOLVES FOUNDATION | CA | T30 | $10,779 | $0 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| ROTTKAMP CHARITABLE FOUNDATION | NY | T30 | $9,834 | $4,000 | TREASURY | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| SCHOLARS FORWARD FOUNDATION INC | CA | T30 | $9,828 | $2,533 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR AND FOUNDER | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| SIPRUT FOUNDATION | IL | T30 | $3,609 | $45 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
| 6TH WARD ATHLETC ASSOCIATION FOUNDATION INC | NY | T30 | $5,684 | $7,177 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $778,180 spent · pay $0 · grants $778,180 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $778,180 | $778,180 | - | - | 100.0% | |
| Total | $778,180 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $210,300 spent · pay $0 · grants $210,300 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $210,300 | $210,300 | - | - | 100.0% | |
| Total | $210,300 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $245,009 spent · pay $0 · grants $244,761 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $244,761 | $244,761 | - | - | 99.9% | |
| Fees: legal | $248 | - | $248 | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $245,009 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $309,807 spent · pay $0 · grants $309,500 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $309,500 | $309,500 | - | - | 99.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $175 | - | $175 | - | 0.1% | |
| Fees: legal | $123 | - | $123 | - | 0.0% | |
| Other (as described) | OTHER | $9 | - | $9 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $309,807 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $20,871 spent · pay $0 · grants $20,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $20,000 | $20,000 | - | - | 95.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $671 | - | $671 | - | 3.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $200 | - | $200 | - | 1.0% | |
| Total | $20,871 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $454,235 spent · pay $0 · grants $453,500 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $453,500 | $453,500 | - | - | 99.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $735 | - | $735 | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $454,235 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $222,322 spent · pay $0 · grants $221,500 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $221,500 | $221,500 | - | - | 99.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $460 | - | $460 | - | 0.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $352 | - | $352 | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES & FEES | $10 | - | $10 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $222,322 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $54,688 spent · pay $0 · grants $54,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $54,000 | $54,000 | - | - | 98.7% | |
| Fees: legal | $353 | - | $353 | - | 0.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $325 | - | $325 | - | 0.6% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES & FEES | $10 | - | $10 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $54,688 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990EZ · $160,071 spent · pay $0 · grants $160,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grants and similar amounts paid | $160,000 | 100.0% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $71 | 0.0% | |
| Total | $160,071 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $21,048 spent · pay $0 · grants $21,048 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $21,048 | $21,048 | - | - | 100.0% | |
| Total | $21,048 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $5,012 spent · pay $0 · grants $5,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $5,000 | $5,000 | - | - | 99.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Bank Charges | $12 | - | $12 | - | 0.2% |
| Total | $5,012 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990EZ · $60,079 spent · pay $0 · grants $60,079 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grants and similar amounts paid | $60,079 | 100.0% | |
| Total | $60,079 | 100% |