STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

NARROW GATE MINISTRIES

Cite this

Plain text NARROW GATE MINISTRIES. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2013–2021. https://strategystudio.org/org/205380643. Retrieved 2026-10-19.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). NARROW GATE MINISTRIES [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2013–2021]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/205380643

MLA “NARROW GATE MINISTRIES.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2013–2021, https://strategystudio.org/org/205380643. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2013–2021. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2021 · Form 990 · revenue $25K · expenses $37K · assets $11K

EIN
20-5380643
Address
204 N DREW AVE, LIVINGSTON, TX 77351-3113
NTEE code
X20
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2007
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

Provide healing & deliverance through teaching & conferences

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 15 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

15 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Teri Usiak EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR2013-2021 40 $0 reported 1
Debbie Bass DIRECTOR2013-2021 2 $0 reported 1
Mary Fox DIRECTOR2013-2021 2 $0 reported 1
Sheryl Dozier DIRECTOR2013-2021 2 $0 reported 1
Brad Usiak DIRECTOR2013-2021 2 $0 reported 1
Rev Wayne Sheffield DIRECTOR2013-2021 2 $0 reported 1
Sherri Sheffield DIRECTOR2016-2021 2 $0 reported 1
George Finch DIRECTOR2015-2021 2 $0 reported 1
Janis Finch DIRECTOR2016-2021 2 $0 reported 1
Nate Usiak DIRECTOR2013-2021 2 $0 reported 1
Daniel Usiak DIRECTOR, LEGAL COUNSEL2021 2 $0 reported 1
James Fox (former) DIRECTOR2016-2019 2 $0 reported 1
Chuck Crum (former) DIRECTOR2013-2019 2 $0 reported 1
Vonnie Crum (former) DIRECTOR2016-2019 2 $0 reported 1
Taff And Garon Wennik (former) DIRECTOR/SECRETARY2013 5 Not reported 1

People by year

2021 · 11 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 15 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TERI USIAK EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR40 $0$0$0 $01
DEBBIE BASS DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
MARY FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
SHERYL DOZIER DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
BRAD USIAK DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
REV WAYNE SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
SHERRI SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
GEORGE FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
JANIS FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
NATE USIAK DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
DANIEL USIAK DIRECTOR, LEGAL COUNSEL2 $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 15 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TERI USIAK EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR40 $0$0$0 $01
DEBBIE BASS DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
MARY FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
SHERYL DOZIER DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
BRAD USIAK DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
REV WAYNE SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
SHERRI SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
GEORGE FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
JANIS FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
2019 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 15 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TERI USIAK EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR40 $0$0$0 $01
NATE USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
DEBBIE BASS DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
JAMES FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
CHUCK CRUM DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
VONNIE CRUM DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
2018 · 11 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 15 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TERI USIAK EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR40 $0$0$0 $01
BRAD USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
NATE USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
DEBBIE BASS DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
JAMES FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
SHERRI SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR/TREASURER5 $0$0$0 $01
CHUCK CRUM DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
GEORGE FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
VONNIE CRUM DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
MARY FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
JANIS FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
2017 · 13 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 15 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TERI USIAK EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR40 $0$0$0 $01
BRAD USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
NATE USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
DEBBIE BASS DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
JAMES FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
SHERRI SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR/TREASURER5 $0$0$0 $01
SHERYL DOZIER DIRECTOR/SECRETARY5 $0$0$0 $01
CHUCK CRUM DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
GEORGE FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
WAYNE SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
VONNIE CRUM DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
MARY FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
JANIS FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
2016 · 13 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 15 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TERI USIAK EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR40 $0$0$0 $01
BRAD USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
NATE USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
DEBBIE BASS DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
JAMES FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
SHERRI SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR/TREASURER5 $0$0$0 $01
SHERYL DOZIER DIRECTOR/SECRETARY5 $0$0$0 $01
CHUCK CRUM DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
GEORGE FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
WAYNE SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
VONNIE CRUM DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
MARY FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
JANIS FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
2015 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 15 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TERI USIAK EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR40 $0$0$0 $01
BRAD USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
NATE USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
DEBBIE BASS DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
MARY AND JIMMY FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
WAYNE AND SHERRI SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR/TREASURER5 $0$0$0 $01
SHERYL DOZIER DIRECTOR/SECRETARY5 $0$0$0 $01
CHUCK AND VONNIE CRUM DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
GEORGE AND MARY FINCH DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
2014 · 8 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 15 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TERI USIAK EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR40 $0$0$0 $01
BRAD USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
NATE USIAK DIRECTOR1 $0$0$0 $01
DEBBIE BASS DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
MARY AND JIMMY FOX DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
WAYNE AND SHERRI SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR/TREASURER5 $0$0$0 $01
SHERYL DOZIER DIRECTOR/SECRETARY5 $0$0$0 $01
CHUCK AND VONNIE CRUM DIRECTOR2 $0$0$0 $01
2013 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 15 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TERI USIAK EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR40 --- $01
BRAD USIAK DIRECTOR1 --- $01
NATE USIAK DIRECTOR1 --- $01
DEBBIE BASS DIRECTOR2 --- $01
MARY AND JIMMY FOX DIRECTOR2 --- $01
WAYNE AND SHERRI SHEFFIELD DIRECTOR/TREASURER5 --- $01
SHERYL DOZIER DIRECTOR5 --- $01
CHUCK AND VONNIE CRUM DIRECTOR2 --- $01
TAFF AND GARON WENNIK DIRECTOR/SECRETARY5 --- $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$25,420$37,429 $11,395-$10,305 $25,365$0 -015
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$32,314$36,112 $23,404$1,704 $30,667$1,611 -015
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$35,586$36,961 $0$0 $25,999$9,551 $0015
2018 · Form 990 period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$34,980$45,289 $6,878$6,878 $25,525$9,416 $0015
2017 · Form 990 period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$42,692$41,907 $17,187$17,187 $39,454$3,224 -015
2016 · Form 990 period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$57,352$54,070 $16,402$16,402 $48,131$9,208 -015
2015 · Form 990 period ending 2015-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$60,620$60,402 $13,120$13,120 $50,902$9,708 -015
2014 · Form 990 period ending 2014-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$61,304$62,547 $12,902$12,902 $61,293$0 -015
2013 · Form 990 period ending 2013-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$31,209$34,614 $14,145$14,145 $31,198$0 -015

Funders of this organization

Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
AZURE MINISTRIESTXX20 $22,044$30,924 Exec Director$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
PERRIN MINISTRIESTXX20 $26,199$26,851 President$24,562 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
MOESTYRIUM MINISTRIES INCTXX20 $25,026$49,537 President CEO$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
GODS ARMY MINISTRIESTXX20 $23,946$26,655 President$9,861 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
BRIDGING THE GAP MINISTRIES INCTXX20 $28,572$32,531 President$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
FLINT ROCK MINISTRIESTXX20 $27,663$21,417 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
STACY EGBO MINISTRIESTXX20 $27,765$27,765 President & CEO$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
TWO CIRCLES MINISTRIESTXX20 $21,648$14,721 President$8,000 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
PEARLE MINISTRIES INCTXX20 $26,690$25 President$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
SANDCASTLE MINISTRIES CHURCHTXX20 $22,168$12,600 President$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
TURNKEY MINISTRIES INCTXX20 $28,761$24,873 MINISTRY DIR$17,400 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
COVENANTFAITH PEOPLE INT MINISTRIES INCTXX20 $25,000$18,390 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
OUT THE BOX MINISTRIESTXX20 $23,247$24,059 CHIEF OPERATING DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
WALKIN THE WALK MINISTRIES INCTXX20 $25,007$23,807 President$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
ISAIAH HARVEST TIME MINISTRIESTXX20 $24,100$24,100 President$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
HEART OF THE LION MINISTRIESTXX20 $24,848$27,871 EXECUTIVE OFFICER$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
WORD OF ENCOURAGEMENT MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL INCTXX20 $23,787$24,059 President$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
DOXA DANCE MINISTRYTXX20 $22,948$0 President, Executive Director$67,792 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
JCE MINISTRYTXX20 $28,761$28,005 Foundation Mgr.$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
MINISTERIO CRECIENDO JUNTOS INCTXX20 $27,449$17,932 FOUNDERCEO & TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
GLORY MISSION CENTERTXX20 $28,252$33,010 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
SOCIETY FOR INDIA TRIBALS IN MINISTRY INCTXX20 $29,351$28,742 Director$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
TREE OF LIFE INTERNATIONAL MINISTRIES INCTXX20 $25,223$25,223 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
MINISTRY OF INDIATXX20 $25,553$25,553 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state
GATHERING TIME CHUCKWAGON MINISTRY INCTXX20 $27,226$55,557 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
HIGHWAYS MINISTRIES INC Private foundation$1,899,5001 12020–2020 STEVE GRAY MINISTRIES INC
PHILANTHROPIC VENTURES FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$207,5008 12015–2022 HOLY SOCIETY
THRIVENT CHARITABLE IMPACT & INVESTING DAF sponsor$133,1241 12024–2024 ACTS CHURCH NETWORK
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$85,0606 22018–2024 ASSOCIATION OF CHRISTIAN EXECUTIVES INC; REBORN MINISTRIES
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$83,08816 52013–2024 REBORN MINISTRIES; INNOVATIVE MISSION OPPORTUNITIES INC; GLOBAL FIRE MINISTRIES; ROCK THE DESSERT 2002 INC and 1 more
NATIONAL PHILANTHROPIC TR DAF sponsor$50,0001 12021–2021 HEART OF THE LION MINISTRIES
COMMUNITIES FOUNDATION OF TEXAS DAF sponsor$49,1886 12015–2019 TRANSFORMATION VISION CEDAR HILL
CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$47,0002 22019–2021 ASSOCIATION OF CHRISTIAN EXECUTIVES INC; BRIDGING THE GAP MINISTRIES INC
GLOBALGIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$45,0001 12019–2019 ROCKPORT HANDS OF HOPE
PINEBELT FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$41,3082 12021–2022 MCGILL MINISTRIES
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$38,8405 32016–2020 INNOVATIVE MISSION OPPORTUNITIES INC; ACTS CHURCH NETWORK; BRIDGING THE GAP MINISTRIES INC
HEAL OUR LAND INC Private foundation$25,0001 12022–2022 GENERATION 61
GS DONOR ADVISED PHILANTHROPY FUND FOR WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC DAF sponsor$20,0001 12024–2024 UPRISE MINISTRIES
PERMIAN BASIN AREA FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$20,0002 12015–2017 ROCK THE DESSERT 2002 INC
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$19,2501 12021–2021 REBORN MINISTRIES

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2021 · Form 990 · $37,429 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES $24,744$24,744$0$0 66.1%
Occupancy $4,876$4,876$0$0 13.0%
Travel $4,429$4,429$0$0 11.8%
Office expenses $1,261$1,261$0$0 3.4%
Fees: legal $1,000$1,000$0$0 2.7%
Other (as described)GIFTS $738$738$0$0 2.0%
Fees: accounting $300$300$0$0 0.8%
Other (as described)POSTAGE $46$46$0$0 0.1%
All other expenses $35$35$0$0 0.1%
Total$37,429100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $36,112 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES $21,950$21,950$0$0 60.8%
Occupancy $5,418$5,418$0$0 15.0%
Travel $3,138$3,138$0$0 8.7%
Other (as described)CONTRACT LABOR $2,150$2,150$0$0 6.0%
Fees: legal $1,450$1,450$0$0 4.0%
Other (as described)GIFTS $780$780$0$0 2.2%
Fees: accounting $635$635$0$0 1.8%
All other expenses $591$591$0$0 1.6%
Total$36,112100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $36,961 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES $28,061$28,061$0$0 75.9%
Occupancy $3,534$3,534$0$0 9.6%
Travel $1,951$1,951$0$0 5.3%
Other (as described)GIFTS $1,206$1,206$0$0 3.3%
Other (as described)CONTRACT LABOR $1,010$1,010$0$0 2.7%
Fees: accounting $625$625$0$0 1.7%
All other expenses $500$500$0$0 1.4%
Other (as described)POSTAGE $74$74$0$0 0.2%
Total$36,961100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990 · $45,289 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES $38,860$38,860$0$0 85.8%
Occupancy $3,771$3,205$566$0 8.3%
Other (as described)CONTRACT LABOR $1,485$1,485$0$0 3.3%
Fees: accounting $600$600$0$0 1.3%
Other (as described)GIFTS $377$377$0$0 0.8%
Other (as described)POSTAGE $161$161$0$0 0.4%
Office expenses $35$21$14$0 0.1%
Total$45,289100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990 · $41,907 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES $33,915$33,915$0$0 80.9%
Other (as described)CONTRACT LABOR $3,960$3,960$0$0 9.4%
Occupancy $3,123$2,655$468$0 7.5%
Fees: accounting $600$600$0$0 1.4%
Other (as described)POSTAGE $192$192$0$0 0.5%
Office expenses $117$70$47$0 0.3%
Total$41,907100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990 · $54,070 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES $38,263$38,263$0$0 70.8%
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES-IN KIND $11,608$11,608$0$0 21.5%
Occupancy $1,743$1,482$261$0 3.2%
Fees: legal $780$780$0$0 1.4%
Office expenses $646$388$258$0 1.2%
Fees: accounting $587$587$0$0 1.1%
Other (as described)POSTAGE $443$443$0$0 0.8%
Total$54,070100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990 · $60,402 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES-IN KIND $28,989$28,989$0$0 48.0%
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES $26,319$26,319$0$0 43.6%
Fees: legal $2,554$2,554$0$0 4.2%
Occupancy $1,646$1,399$247$0 2.7%
Fees: accounting $577$577$0$0 1.0%
Office expenses $317$191$126$0 0.5%
Total$60,402100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990 · $62,547 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES $29,311$29,311$0$0 46.9%
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES-IN KIND $28,922$28,922$0$0 46.2%
Occupancy $1,825$1,551$274$0 2.9%
Fees: legal $971$971$0$0 1.6%
Office expenses $961$577$384$0 1.5%
Fees: accounting $557$557$0$0 0.9%
Total$62,547100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990 · $34,614 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $300
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM SERVICES $29,582$29,582$0$0 85.5%
Information technology $1,250$1,000$250$0 3.6%
Office expenses $1,098$659$439$0 3.2%
Occupancy $713$606$107$0 2.1%
Fees: other services $711$711$0$0 2.1%
Fees: accounting $545$545$0$0 1.6%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $300$300$0$0 0.9%
Other (as described)DONATIONS $288$288$0$0 0.8%
Other (as described)DUES AND SUBSCRIPTIONS $127$27$100$0 0.4%
Total$34,614100%

View the filing