STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

OXFORD CENTRE FOR MISSION STUDIES USA

Cite this

Plain text OXFORD CENTRE FOR MISSION STUDIES USA. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2012–2025. https://strategystudio.org/org/208555283. Retrieved 2026-10-20.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). OXFORD CENTRE FOR MISSION STUDIES USA [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2012–2025]. Retrieved October 20, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/208555283

MLA “OXFORD CENTRE FOR MISSION STUDIES USA.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2012–2025, https://strategystudio.org/org/208555283. Accessed 20 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-20; covers tax years 2012–2025. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2025 · Form 990EZ · revenue $101K · expenses $116K · assets $66K

EIN
20-8555283
Address
PO BOX 4885, CERRITOS, CA 90703-4885
NTEE code
X90
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2008
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

SCHOOL SUPPORTING

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 15 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

15 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Dr Paul Bendor-Samuel EXECUTIVE DI2015-2025 0 $0 reported 1
Dr Grace Dyrness CHAIR2015-2025 0 $0 reported 1
Dr Alan Mcmahan SECRETARY AN2016-2025 0 $0 reported 1
Robert Sukhwan Oh TRUSTEE2013-2025 0 $0 reported 1
Dr William Dyrness TRUSTEE2021-2025 0 $0 reported 1
Joe R Colletti (former) TRUSTEE2021-2022 0 $0 reported 1
Sofia Herrera (former) TRUSTEE2021-2022 0 $0 reported 1
Dr Wonsuk Ma (former) DIRECTOR2015 Not reported $0 reported 1
Suk H Kim (former) PRESIDENT2012-2015 Not reported $0 reported 1
Sehon Park (former) SECRETARY2015 Not reported $0 reported 1
Esther Choi (former) SECRETARY2014 Not reported $0 reported 1
Suk-Hwan Oh (former) TREASURER2014 Not reported $0 reported 1
Suk Koo Hong (former) DIRECTOR2013 0 $0 reported 1
Ken Choe (former) DIRECTOR2012-2013 0 $0 reported 1
Esther Kim (former) SECRETARY2013 0 $0 reported 1

People by year

2025 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI0 $0-- $01
DR GRACE DYRNESS CHAIR0 $0-- $01
DR ALAN MCMAHAN SECRETARY AN0 $0-- $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
DR WILLIAM DYRNESS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
2024 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI0 $0-- $01
DR GRACE DYRNESS CHAIR0 $0-- $01
DR ALAN MCMAHAN SECRETARY AN0 $0-- $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
DR WILLIAM DYRNESS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
2023 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI0 $0-- $01
DR GRACE DYRNESS CHAIR0 $0-- $01
DR ALAN MCMAHAN SECRETARY AN0 $0-- $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
DR WILLIAM DYRNESS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
2022 · 7 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI0 $0-- $01
DR GRACE DYRNESS CHAIR0 $0-- $01
DR ALAN MCMAHAN SECRETARY AN0 $0-- $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
DR WILLIAM DYRNESS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
JOE R COLLETTI TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
SOFIA HERRERA TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
2021 · 7 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI0 $0-- $01
DR GRACE DYRNESS CHAIR0 $0-- $01
DR ALAN MCMAHAN SECRETARY AN0 $0-- $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
DR WILLIAM DYRNESS TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
JOE R COLLETTI TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
SOFIA HERRERA TRUSTEE0 $0-- $01
2020 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI0 $0-- $01
DR GRACE DYRNESS DIRECTOR0 $0-- $01
DR ALAN MCMAHAN SECRETARY AN0 $0-- $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH DIRECTOR0 $0-- $01
2019 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI0 $0-- $01
DR GRACE DYRNESS DIRECTOR0 $0-- $01
DR ALAN MCMAHAN SECRETARY AN0 $0-- $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH DIRECTOR0 $0-- $01
2018 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI0 $0-- $01
DR GRACE DYRNESS DIRECTOR0 $0-- $01
DR ALAN MCMAHAN SECRETARY AN0 $0-- $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH DIRECTOR0 $0-- $01
2017 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI0 $0-- $01
DR GRACE DYRNESS DIRECTOR0 $0-- $01
DR ALAN MCMAHAN SECRETARY AN0 $0-- $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH DIRECTOR0 $0-- $01
2016 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR GRACE DYRNESS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI- $0$0$0 $01
DR ALAN MCMAHAN SECRETARY AN- $0$0$0 $01
2015 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DR PAUL BENDOR-SAMUEL EXECUTIVE DI- $0$0$0 $01
DR WONSUK MA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
DR GRACE DYRNESS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
SUK H KIM PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
SEHON PARK SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
ROBERT SUKHWAN OH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2014 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SUK H KIM PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
ESTHER CHOI SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
SUK-HWAN OH TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
2013 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SUK HWAN KIM PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
SUK KOO HONG DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
KEN CHOE DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
ESTHER KIM SECRETARY0 $0$0$0 $01
ROBERT OH TREASURER0 $0$0$0 $01
2012 · 2 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SUK H KIM PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
KEN CHOE SECRETAY & C- $0$0$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2025 · Form 990EZ period ending 2025-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$101,306$115,550 $66,349$66,349 $101,306- ---
2024 · Form 990EZ period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$144,356$99,036 $80,593$80,593 $144,356- ---
2023 · Form 990EZ period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$156,825$155,550 $35,274$35,274 $156,825- ---
2022 · Form 990EZ period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$47,957$78,140 $33,998$33,998 $47,957- ---
2021 · Form 990EZ period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$114,999$91,286 $64,181$64,181 $114,999- ---
2020 · Form 990EZ period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$91,750$78,545 $40,468$40,468 $91,750- ---
2019 · Form 990EZ period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$90,830$71,320 $27,263$27,263 $90,830- ---
2018 · Form 990EZ period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$32,940$62,948 $7,752$7,752 $32,940- ---
2017 · Form 990EZ period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$57,975$87,777 $37,760$37,760 $57,975- ---
2016 · Form 990 period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$114,951$50,548 $67,562$67,562 $114,051$0 -0-
2015 · Form 990 period ending 2015-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$282,191$290,203 $27,883$27,883 $282,191$0 -0-
2014 · Form 990 period ending 2014-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$369,256$344,567 $35,895$35,895 $369,256$0 -0-
2013 · Form 990 period ending 2013-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$363,819$419,359 $11,206$11,206 $363,819$0 -05
2012 · Form 990 period ending 2012-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$394,000$394,474 $2,235$2,235 $394,000$0 -0-

Funders of this organization

6 grantors reported grants to this organization, $182,948 in all, tax years 2013 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
GRACIA FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “OXFORD CENTRE FOR MISSION STUDIES USA” 2017-2020, 2022-2024 7$62,999 2024$9,000
show
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor Exact 2017-2018, 2022-2024 5$60,514 2024$10,000
show
JOHN TEMPLETON FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “Oxford Centre for Mission Studies USA” 2013 1$34,404 2013$34,404
show
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor Exact 2013 1$15,000 2013$15,000
show
TYNDALE HOUSE MINISTRIES Public charity Exact 2020 1$10,000 2020$10,000
show
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “OXFORD CENTRE FOR MISSION STUDIES USA” 2020-2023 4$31 2023$16
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
CHRISTS COMMISSION FELLOWSHIP USACAX90 $189,816$127,560 CEO DIRECTOR$1,625 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
TOUCH LIFE MISSIONCAX90 $137,114$209,719 President$32,400 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
SANTA CRUZ FELLOWSHIPCAX90 $58,705$58,141 President$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
BREAD OF LIFE CENTERCAX90 $184,260$227,297 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
RIGHTEOUS ADVENTURE MINISTRIES INCCAX90 $86,609$79,283 President$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
SAMARITAN MEDICAL FOUNDATIONCAX90 $88,635$67,100 PRESIDENT & CEO$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
UNITED BIBLE CENTERCAX90 $57,540$46,843 President$24,000 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
ASSOCIATION FOR CREATION TRUTHCAX90 $122,004$141,370 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
SPIRITUAL PATHS FOUNDATIONCAX90 $124,642$195,865 President$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
OLIVE TREE MINISTRYCAX90 $53,371$51,409 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
VOICE IN THE COOL MINISTRIESCAX90 $59,258$59,258 President$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
COFFEE BREAK MINISTRYCAX90 $157,446$142,121 CEO$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
GREY SCHOOL OF WIZARDRY INCCAX90 $78,827$85,719 Director Headmaster$8,963 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
ROOTS & BRANCHES INTERNATIONAL MINISTRIESCAX90 $78,812$75,916 President & CEO$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
NEW LIFE WORLD VISIONCAX90 $109,824$86,382 CEO$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
SACRED MUSIC FELLOWSHIPCAX90 $52,904$46,776 Director$24,000 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
MASJID-AL-NOORCAX90 $122,782$95,451 Trustee$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
INSTITUTE OF WORLD CULTURECAX90 $51,292$31,898 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
THE INTERFAITH PEACE PROJECTCAX90 $77,183$83,575 Executive Direc$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
BARNABAS & COCAX90 $200,134$189,195 PRESIDENT$82,500 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
UNIVERSITY OF SPIRITUAL RESEARCHCAX90 $74,874$62,783 Secretary$6,000 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
IGLESIA EMANUEL JEHOVA SAMA PARA LAS NACIONESCAX90 $131,479$102,913 President$0 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
FINDING THE WAY PUBLICATIONSCAX90 $76,489$38,382 DIRECTOR$8,000 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
LEADER BREAKTHRU INCCAX90 $87,335$106,647 Executive Direc$45,700 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state
SHIN KENKO AMERICA INCCAX90 $57,915$71,030 SECRETARY$29,132 Same NTEE code X90, revenue within 2x, same state

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION funds this one DAF sponsor$1,955,64094 212012–2024 MISSIONAL LIVING INC; 30 60 100 MINISTRIES INC; GOODCITIES; PEACE IN THE STORM MINISTRIES INC and 17 more
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND funds this one DAF sponsor$1,049,62640 122016–2024 NEW LIFE WORLD VISION; THE GLORY OF GOD ON CAPE COD; SONSHINE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL; VOICE IN THE COOL MINISTRIES and 8 more
GS DONOR ADVISED PHILANTHROPY FUND FOR WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC DAF sponsor$445,50015 42017–2024 UNIVERSITY OF SPIRITUAL RESEARCH; TOUCH LIFE MISSION; ROOTS & BRANCHES INTERNATIONAL MINISTRIES; CENTER FOR REGENERATIVE ECOLOGICAL EDUCATION & ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$317,14025 102014–2024 HOPECYCLE; TOUCH LIFE MISSION; CARE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL; FINDING JOY MINISTRIES INC and 6 more
KAY FAMILY FOUNDATION Private foundation$280,4006 12011–2021 TOUCH LIFE MISSION
LIBERTYGIVES FOUNDATION Private foundation$156,2295 12021–2025 HOPECYCLE
MINNEAPOLIS FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$128,50012 22011–2021 SONSHINE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL; GOODCITIES
STANISLAUS COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$128,3255 12011–2019 GOODCITIES
COLORADO GIVES FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$121,56911 12012–2023 HOPECYCLE
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$102,1379 42017–2024 STOCKBRIDGE BOILER ROOM; HERE I AM CHARITABLE FOUNDATION; VOLUNTEERS FOR CHRIST INC; IMPACT FOR JESUS NFP
SAN FRANCISCO FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$80,0004 32015–2019 BREAD OF LIFE CENTER; THE INTERFAITH PEACE PROJECT; KHALIS INC
SHARED EARTH FOUNDATION Private foundation$80,0002 12021–2024 SPIRITUAL PATHS FOUNDATION
SACRAMENTO REGION COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$78,0357 12012–2019 BREAD OF LIFE CENTER
CHARITY BRIDGE FUND DAF sponsor$75,9364 12014–2017 IMPACT FOR JESUS NFP
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$60,7904 22022–2024 BACA VALLEY MINISTRIES INC; SACRED MUSIC FELLOWSHIP

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2025 · Form 990EZ · $115,550 spent · pay $0 · grants $115,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $115,000 99.5%
Fees to independent contractors $550 0.5%
Total$115,550100%

View the filing

2024 · Form 990EZ · $99,036 spent · pay $0 · grants $98,486 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $98,486 99.4%
Fees to independent contractors $550 0.6%
Total$99,036100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990EZ · $155,550 spent · pay $0 · grants $155,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $155,000 99.6%
Fees to independent contractors $550 0.4%
Total$155,550100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990EZ · $78,140 spent · pay $0 · grants $77,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $77,000 98.5%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $590 0.8%
Fees to independent contractors $550 0.7%
Total$78,140100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990EZ · $91,286 spent · pay $0 · grants $90,626 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $90,626 99.3%
Fees to independent contractors $550 0.6%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $110 0.1%
Total$91,286100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990EZ · $78,545 spent · pay $0 · grants $78,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $78,000 99.3%
Fees to independent contractors $500 0.6%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $45 0.1%
Total$78,545100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990EZ · $71,320 spent · pay $0 · grants $68,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $68,000 95.3%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $2,850 4.0%
Fees to independent contractors $470 0.7%
Total$71,320100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990EZ · $62,948 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $62,065 98.6%
Fees to independent contractors $550 0.9%
Printing, publications, postage $333 0.5%
Total$62,948100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990EZ · $87,777 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $87,027 99.1%
Fees to independent contractors $750 0.9%
Total$87,777100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990 · $50,548 spent · pay $0 · grants $49,673 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants outside the US $49,673$49,673-- 98.3%
Fees: accounting $620-$620- 1.2%
Other (as described)DONATION $200$200-- 0.4%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $55$55-- 0.1%
Total$50,548100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990 · $290,203 spent · pay $0 · grants $289,653 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants outside the US $289,653$289,653-- 99.8%
Fees: accounting $550-$550- 0.2%
Total$290,203100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990 · $344,567 spent · pay $0 · grants $343,847 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants outside the US $343,847$343,847-- 99.8%
Fees: accounting $720-$720- 0.2%
Total$344,567100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990 · $419,359 spent · pay $0 · grants $418,705 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants outside the US $418,705$418,705-- 99.8%
Fees: accounting $450$0$450$0 0.1%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $204$0$204$0 0.0%
Total$419,359100%

View the filing

2012 · Form 990 · $394,474 spent · pay $0 · grants $394,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants outside the US $394,000$394,000-- 99.9%
Fees: accounting $450-$450- 0.1%
Office expenses $24-$24- 0.0%
Total$394,474100%

View the filing