STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

ZIJIU MASTER SCHOOL INC

Cite this

Plain text ZIJIU MASTER SCHOOL INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/264644114. Retrieved 2026-10-19.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). ZIJIU MASTER SCHOOL INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/264644114

MLA “ZIJIU MASTER SCHOOL INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2010–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/264644114. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2010–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $501K · expenses $53K · assets $4.1M

EIN
26-4644114
Address
1750 STONE RIDGE DR STE A, STONE MTN, GA 30083-1108
Website
WWW.ZIJIUMASTER.COM
NTEE code
-
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2009
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

ZIJIU MASTER SCHOOL IS AN EDUCATIONAL ORGANIZATION PROVIDING SPIRITUAL GUIDANCE AND TRAINING IN THE ZIJIU METHOD, A UNIQUE MEDITATIVE, SELF HEALING EXERCISE WHICH WILL REVERSE DAMAGE FROM DISEASE AND LIFE STRESSES.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 4 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

4 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Yan Ming Li CEO2010-2024 45 $0 reported 1
Yaxin Hou CFO2010-2024 40 $0 reported 1
Hui Xing SECRETARY2011-2024 40 $0 reported 1
Ying Xing (former) SECRETARY2010 20 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 4,800 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO45 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO40 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY40 $0$0$0 $01
2023 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5,500 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO45 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO40 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY40 $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5,200 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO45 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO40 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY40 $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 4,350 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO45 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO40 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY40 $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 3,800 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO45 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO30 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY30 $0$0$0 $01
2019 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 3,800 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO45 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO30 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY30 $0$0$0 $01
2018 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 3,000 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY20 $0$0$0 $01
2017 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 2,500 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY20 $0$0$0 $01
2016 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 2,500 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY20 $0$0$0 $01
2015 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 2,500 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY20 $0$0$0 $01
2014 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 2,500 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY20 $0$0$0 $01
2013 · 3 people listed · none paid · 1 employee · 369 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY20 $0$0$0 $01
2012 · 3 people listed · none paid · 1 employee · 342 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY20 $0$0$0 $01
2011 · 3 people listed · none paid · 1 employee · 186 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
HUI XING SECRETARY20 $0$0$0 $01
2010 · 3 people listed · none paid · 1 employee · 186 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
YAN MING LI CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
YAXIN HOU CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
YING XING SECRETARY20 $0$0$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$500,842$53,258 $4,126,593$3,976,093 $374,993$0 $004,800
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$950,397$25,946 $3,679,009$3,528,509 $878,469$0 $005,500
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$569,099$45,259 $2,754,558$2,604,058 $588,530$0 $005,200
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$885,309$197,109 $2,230,787$2,080,287 $885,309$0 $004,350
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$338,353$230,162 $1,604,574$1,454,074 $338,353$0 $003,800
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$423,494$155,590 $1,853,131$1,671,254 $142,180$0 $003,800
2018 · Form 990 period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$484,296$86,160 $2,384,431$2,329,400 $160,292$0 $003,000
2017 · Form 990 period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$292,194$39,160 $2,018,033$1,931,264 $30,781$0 $002,500
2016 · Form 990 period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$49,841$193,552 $1,732,769$1,678,230 $17,001$31,895 $002,500
2015 · Form 990 period ending 2015-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$446,917$12,043 $1,841,748$1,821,941 $443,989$0 $002,500
2014 · Form 990 period ending 2014-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$312,166$30,329 $1,406,940$1,387,133 $311,069$0 $002,500
2013 · Form 990 period ending 2013-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$426,906$88,084 $1,123,006$1,105,750 $426,906$0 $01369
2012 · Form 990 period ending 2012-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$389,289$60,546 $767,180$766,928 $389,289$0 $01342
2011 · Form 990 period ending 2011-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$228,108$55,016 $438,269$438,185 $227,143$965 $01186
2010 · Form 990 period ending 2010-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$309,154$74,104 $268,888$265,095 $308,919$235 $01186

Funders of this organization

Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
MASTERY SCHOOL INCMNNot reported $3,027,342$2,266,422 BOARD SECRETARY, TEACHER$81,133 Similar name, revenue within 10x
THE MASTERS SCHOOL INCCTNot reported $5,127,737$5,817,120 TREASURER/PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue differs more than 10x
MASTERS SCHOOLNYNot reported $66,094,079$55,300,640 HEAD OF SCHOOL$1,007,226 Similar name, revenue differs more than 10x
MATER DEI SCHOOL INCMDB24 $11,902,753$6,707,653 HEAD OF SCHOOL/PRESIDENT$357,675 Similar name, revenue differs more than 10x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 4 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
DIANA DAVIS SPENCER FOUNDATION Private foundation$28,250,0005 12019–2024 MASTERS SCHOOL
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$2,979,4509 32020–2024 MASTERS SCHOOL; THE MASTERS SCHOOL INC; MATER DEI SCHOOL INC
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$2,093,92825 32016–2024 MASTERS SCHOOL; MATER DEI SCHOOL INC; THE MASTERS SCHOOL INC
JEWISH COMMUNAL FUND DAF sponsor$1,058,26013 12012–2024 MASTERS SCHOOL
NATIONAL PHILANTHROPIC TR DAF sponsor$971,47713 32015–2024 MASTERS SCHOOL; MATER DEI SCHOOL INC; THE MASTERS SCHOOL INC
THE AYCO CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$624,2509 22019–2025 MASTERS SCHOOL; MATER DEI SCHOOL INC
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$591,05418 22014–2024 MASTERS SCHOOL; MATER DEI SCHOOL INC
MINNEAPOLIS FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$356,9005 12013–2018 MASTERY SCHOOL INC
BRIGHTWATER FUND Private foundation$295,0006 12012–2017 MASTERS SCHOOL
RAYMOND JAMES CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT FUND DAF sponsor$250,0001 12019–2019 MASTERS SCHOOL
ANANTAA-OM FOUNDATION Private foundation$239,0254 12015–2018 MASTERS SCHOOL
GOLDMAN SACHS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$196,0006 12019–2022 MASTERS SCHOOL
THE NICHOLAS MARTIN JR FAMILY FOUNDATION Private foundation$189,5005 12018–2025 MATER DEI SCHOOL INC
THE RHODE ISLAND COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$180,0003 12022–2024 MASTERS SCHOOL
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF GREATER MEMPHIS INC DAF sponsor$175,8337 12015–2024 MASTERS SCHOOL

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $53,258 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Advertising and promotion $20,009$20,009-- 37.6%
Other (as described)MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES $10,788$10,788-- 20.3%
Depreciation and depletion $9,422-$9,422- 17.7%
Fees: accounting $4,940$4,940-- 9.3%
Insurance $3,468$3,468-- 6.5%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $2,693$2,693-- 5.1%
Other (as described)BUSINESS EXPENSES $1,176$1,176-- 2.2%
Other (as described)MANAGEMENT FEES $762-$762- 1.4%
Total$53,258100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $25,946 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Depreciation and depletion $9,422-$9,422- 36.3%
Other (as described)MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES $9,195$9,195-- 35.4%
Fees: accounting $4,500$4,500-- 17.3%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $2,031$2,031-- 7.8%
Advertising and promotion $370$370-- 1.4%
Other (as described)BUSINESS EXPENSES $233$233-- 0.9%
Other (as described)MANAGEMENT FEES $150-$150- 0.6%
All other expenses $45$45-- 0.2%
Total$25,946100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $45,259 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Advertising and promotion $15,616$15,616-- 34.5%
Other (as described)MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES $9,480$9,480-- 20.9%
Depreciation and depletion $9,422-$9,422- 20.8%
Fees: accounting $7,400$7,400-- 16.4%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $2,116$2,116-- 4.7%
Fees: legal $812$812-- 1.8%
Other (as described)BUSINESS EXPENSES $413$413-- 0.9%
Total$45,259100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $197,109 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)BUSINESS EXPENSES $145,000$145,000-- 73.6%
Advertising and promotion $28,000$28,000-- 14.2%
Depreciation and depletion $9,422-$9,422- 4.8%
Other (as described)MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES $6,905$6,905-- 3.5%
Other (as described)INSURANCE $3,737$3,737-- 1.9%
Fees: accounting $2,570$2,570-- 1.3%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $1,432$1,432-- 0.7%
All other expenses $43$43-- 0.0%
Total$197,109100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $230,162 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)BUSINESS EXPENSES $158,500$158,500-- 68.9%
Advertising and promotion $36,908$36,908-- 16.0%
Other (as described)MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES $11,068$11,068-- 4.8%
Depreciation and depletion $9,422-$9,422- 4.1%
Fees: accounting $6,400-$6,400- 2.8%
Fees: legal $6,000-$6,000- 2.6%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $1,822$1,822-- 0.8%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $42$42-- 0.0%
Total$230,162100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $155,590 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $1,144
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Advertising and promotion $106,690$106,690-- 68.6%
Other (as described)BUSINESS EXPENSES $16,482$16,482-- 10.6%
Insurance $14,488$14,488-- 9.3%
Depreciation and depletion $9,422-$9,422- 6.1%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $4,761-$4,761- 3.1%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $2,355-$2,355- 1.5%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $1,144-$1,144- 0.7%
Other (as described)ALARM SERVICE $248-$248- 0.2%
Total$155,590100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990 · $86,160 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $290
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Insurance $22,212$22,212-- 25.8%
Other (as described)BUSINESS EXPENSES $21,057$21,057-- 24.4%
Fees: management $16,874-$16,874- 19.6%
Depreciation and depletion $9,422-$9,422- 10.9%
Advertising and promotion $4,884$4,884-- 5.7%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $4,486-$4,486- 5.2%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $3,397-$3,397- 3.9%
Fees: accounting $3,300-$3,300- 3.8%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $290-$290- 0.3%
Other (as described)ALARM SERVICE $238-$238- 0.3%
Total$86,160100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990 · $39,160 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)BUSINESS EXPENSES $10,150$10,150-- 25.9%
Depreciation and depletion $9,422-$9,422- 24.1%
Advertising and promotion $5,646$5,646-- 14.4%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $4,807-$4,807- 12.3%
Insurance $3,811$3,811-- 9.7%
Fees: accounting $3,189-$3,189- 8.1%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $2,135-$2,135- 5.5%
Total$39,160100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990 · $193,552 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Depreciation and depletion $122,827$112,929$9,898- 63.5%
Advertising and promotion $16,934$12,219$4,715- 8.7%
Information technology $15,500$15,500-- 8.0%
Other (as described)REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE $8,177$8,177-- 4.2%
Other (as described)BUSINESS EXPENSES $6,054$3,092$2,962- 3.1%
Other (as described)TAXES $5,589$5,589-- 2.9%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $5,306$3,900$1,406- 2.7%
Fees: accounting $4,000-$4,000- 2.1%
All other expenses $3,871$3,688$183- 2.0%
Fees: other services $3,810$3,810-- 2.0%
Insurance $1,484$1,484-- 0.8%
Total$193,552100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990 · $12,043 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Depreciation and depletion $10,375-$10,375- 86.1%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $1,452-$1,452- 12.1%
Advertising and promotion $150-$150- 1.2%
Other (as described)50% MEALS AND ENTERTAIN $66-$66- 0.5%
Total$12,043100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990 · $30,329 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE $7,953-$7,953- 26.2%
Depreciation and depletion $7,626-$7,626- 25.1%
Other (as described)PROPERTY TAXES $4,893-$4,893- 16.1%
Office expenses $4,497-$4,497- 14.8%
Insurance $2,571-$2,571- 8.5%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $1,432-$1,432- 4.7%
All other expenses $625-$625- 2.1%
Advertising and promotion $400-$400- 1.3%
Other (as described)PURCHASES $332-$332- 1.1%
Total$30,329100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990 · $88,084 spent · pay $38,948 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other salaries and wages $30,551$25,968$4,583- 34.7%
Office expenses $28,757$24,443$4,314- 32.6%
Payroll taxes $8,397$7,137$1,260- 9.5%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $7,165$6,090$1,075- 8.1%
Other (as described)REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE $4,276$3,550$726- 4.9%
Information technology $3,599$3,059$540- 4.1%
Occupancy $1,443$1,227$216- 1.6%
Fees: accounting $1,180-$1,180- 1.3%
Depreciation and depletion $999$849$150- 1.1%
Advertising and promotion $980$980-- 1.1%
Other (as described)PAYROLL EXPENSES $667$567$100- 0.8%
Other (as described)BUSINESS LICENSE $45$38$7- 0.1%
All other expenses $25$21$4- 0.0%
Total$88,084100%

View the filing

2012 · Form 990 · $60,546 spent · pay $30,407 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other salaries and wages $25,468$21,648$3,820- 42.1%
Office expenses $12,533$10,653$1,880- 20.7%
Fees: legal $5,700$4,845$855- 9.4%
Payroll taxes $4,939$4,198$741- 8.2%
Fees: accounting $3,250-$3,250- 5.4%
Advertising and promotion $2,825$2,825-- 4.7%
Other (as described)REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE $1,613$1,371$242- 2.7%
Occupancy $1,392$1,183$209- 2.3%
Depreciation and depletion $1,333$1,133$200- 2.2%
Other (as described)BUSINESS LICENSE $530$451$79- 0.9%
Information technology $511$434$77- 0.8%
Other (as described)PAYROLL EXPENSES $452$384$68- 0.7%
Total$60,546100%

View the filing

2011 · Form 990 · $55,016 spent · pay $10,630 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: legal $16,973$14,427$2,546- 30.9%
Advertising and promotion $11,568$9,833$1,735- 21.0%
Payroll taxes $8,627$7,333$1,294- 15.7%
Other (as described)TELEPHONE $6,549$5,567$982- 11.9%
Fees: accounting $2,671$2,270$401- 4.9%
Other salaries and wages $2,003$1,703$300- 3.6%
Depreciation and depletion $1,868$1,588$280- 3.4%
All other expenses $1,419$1,206$213- 2.6%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $1,256$1,068$188- 2.3%
Other (as described)EQUIPMENT RENTAL $1,142$971$171- 2.1%
Other (as described)INSURANCE $940$799$141- 1.7%
Total$55,016100%

View the filing

2010 · Form 990 · $74,104 spent · pay $39,015 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other salaries and wages $31,752$26,989$4,763- 42.8%
Occupancy $9,069$7,709$1,360- 12.2%
Payroll taxes $7,263$6,173$1,090- 9.8%
Other (as described)TELEPHONE $6,449$5,482$967- 8.7%
Fees: legal $5,315$4,518$797- 7.2%
Other (as described)WEBSITE SERVICE FEE $3,432$2,917$515- 4.6%
Fees: accounting $3,061$2,602$459- 4.1%
Depreciation and depletion $2,614-$2,614- 3.5%
Other (as described)PROPERTY TAXES $2,174$1,848$326- 2.9%
Other (as described)INSURANCE $771$655$116- 1.0%
Office expenses $737$626$111- 1.0%
Advertising and promotion $539$459$80- 0.7%
Other (as described)MARKETING $514$437$77- 0.7%
All other expenses $414$352$62- 0.6%
Total$74,104100%

View the filing