STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

LAUDERDALE LAKES AQUA SKIERS INC

Cite this

Plain text LAUDERDALE LAKES AQUA SKIERS INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2013–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/391398727. Retrieved 2026-10-19.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). LAUDERDALE LAKES AQUA SKIERS INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2013–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/391398727

MLA “LAUDERDALE LAKES AQUA SKIERS INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2013–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/391398727. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2013–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $57K · expenses $55K · assets $103K

Also known as
SOUTHERN WAKES UNITED WSST
EIN
39-1398727
Address
PO BOX 434, WHITEWATER, WI 53190-0434
Website
WWW.SOUTHERNWAKESUNITED.COM
NTEE code
A99L
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
1998
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

TO FOSTER NATIONAL AMATURE SPORTS COMPETITION

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 30 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

30 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Rick Syverson PRESIDENT2022-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Dan Neuens VICE PRESIDE2022-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Leslie Gostomski TREASURER2014-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Julie Marvin Abramson SECRETARY2019-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
George Lohrmann (former) PRESIDENT2019-2021 Not reported $0 reported 2
Maria Steckler (former) TREASURER2019-2021 Not reported $0 reported 2
Paige Jacobs (former) SECRETARY2021 Not reported $0 reported 1
Stacy Jacobs (former) TREASURER2016 3 $0 reported 2
Bill Simo (former) PRESIDNET2014-2016 3 $0 reported 1
Ken Reynolds (former) VP2016 3 $0 reported 1
Mark Lutz (former) RECORDING SECRETARY2016 1 $0 reported 1
Jeff Auberger (former) CORRESPONDING SECRETARY2014-2016 1 $0 reported 1
Mike Klancnik (former) TRUSTEE2013-2016 1 $0 reported 1
Kathi Slatter (former) TRUSTEE2013-2016 1 $0 reported 1
Kim Binstock (former) FUTURE TEAM DIRECTOR2016 1 $0 reported 1
Karsyn Slatter (former) FUTURE TEAM DIRECTOR2016 1 $0 reported 1
Tammy Binstock (former) CONCESSIONS DIRECTOR2016 1 $0 reported 1
Gavin Klancnik (former) SHOW DIRECTOR2016 1 $0 reported 1
Stacy Redel (former) WAYS AND MEANS2014-2016 1 $0 reported 1
Chris Redel (former) TREASURER2014 3 $0 reported 1
Carly Dessent (former) DIRECTOR2013-2014 1 $0 reported 1
Caralyn Anderson (former) DIRECTOR2014 1 $0 reported 1
Dawn Rhyan (former) VICE PRESIDENT2013 2 $0 reported 1
Cynthia Balestrieri (former) TREASURER2013 3 $0 reported 1
Lauren Mueller (former) RECORDING SECRETARY2013 1 $0 reported 1
Stephanie Ogden (former) DIRECTOR2013 1 $0 reported 1
Ken Balestrieri (former) DIRECTOR2013 1 $0 reported 1
Randy Breber (former) DIRECTOR2013 1 $0 reported 1
Jarrett Breber (former) DIRECTOR2013 1 $0 reported 1
Jessica Balestrieri (former) DIRECTOR2013 1 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
RICK SYVERSON PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $02
DAN NEUENS VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $02
LESLIE GOSTOMSKI TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
JULIE MARVIN ABRAMSON SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
2023 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
RICK SYVERSON PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $02
DAN NEUENS VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $02
LESLIE GOSTOMSKI TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
JULIE MARVIN ABRAMSON SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
2022 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
RICK SYVERSON PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $02
DAN NEUENS VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $02
LESLIE GOSTOMSKI TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
JULIE MARVIN ABRAMSON SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
2021 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
GEORGE LOHRMANN PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $02
LESLIE GOSTOMSKI VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $02
MARIA STECKLER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
PAIGE JACOBS SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
GEORGE LOHRMANN PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $02
LESLIE GOSTOMSKI VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $02
MARIA STECKLER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
JULIE ABRAMSON SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
2019 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
GEORGE LOHRMANN PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $02
LESLIE GOSTOMSKI VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $02
JULIE ABRAMSON SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
MARIA STECKLER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
2016 · 12 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BILL SIMO PRESIDNET3 $0-$0 $01
KEN REYNOLDS VP3 $0-$0 $01
STACY JACOBS TREASURER3 $0-$0 $02
MARK LUTZ RECORDING SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
JEFF AUBERGER CORRESPONDING SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
MIKE KLANCNIK TRUSTEE1 $0-$0 $01
KATHI SLATTER TRUSTEE1 $0-$0 $01
KIM BINSTOCK FUTURE TEAM DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
KARSYN SLATTER FUTURE TEAM DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
TAMMY BINSTOCK CONCESSIONS DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
GAVIN KLANCNIK SHOW DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
STACY REDEL WAYS AND MEANS1 $0-$0 $01
2014 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BILL SIMO PRESIDNET3 $0-$0 $01
CHRIS REDEL TREASURER3 $0-$0 $01
STACY REDEL RECORDING SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
JEFF AUBERGER CORRESPONDING SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
CARLY DESSENT DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
MIKE KLANCNIK TRUSTEE1 $0-$0 $01
KATHI SLATTER TRUSTEE1 $0-$0 $01
CARALYN ANDERSON DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
LESLIE GOSTOMSKI DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $02
2013 · 11 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DAWN RHYAN VICE PRESIDENT2 $0-$0 $01
CYNTHIA BALESTRIERI TREASURER3 $0-$0 $01
LAUREN MUELLER RECORDING SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
CARLY DESSENT DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
STEPHANIE OGDEN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
KEN BALESTRIERI DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
RANDY BREBER DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JARRETT BREBER DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JESSICA BALESTRIERI DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
MIKE KLANCNIK TRUSTEE1 $0-$0 $01
KATHI SLATTER TRUSTEE1 $0-$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2025-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$56,949$54,658 $102,679$41,199 $50,048$0 -0-
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2024-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$60,547$73,346 $114,489$38,908 $52,643$0 -0-
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2023-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$93,136$63,869 $132,288$51,707 $64,673$0 -0-
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2022-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$58,051$41,692 $83,920$22,439 $30,305$0 -0-
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2021-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$32,452$36,884 $67,561$6,080 $26,898$0 -0-
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2020-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$22,623$37,173 $71,993$10,512 $21,970$0 -0-
2016 · Form 990EZ period ending 2017-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$16,001$27,457 $34,245$12,735 $1,337- ---
2014 · Form 990EZ period ending 2015-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$48,168$43,626 $69,351$36,926 $4,742- ---
2013 · Form 990EZ period ending 2014-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$36,198$33,069 $66,489$32,384 $3,484- ---

Funders of this organization

2 grantors reported grants to this organization, $1,248 in all, tax years 2012 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor Exact 2012-2014 3$1,100 2014$400
show
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “LAUDERDALE LAKES AQUA SKIERS INC” 2021-2023 3$148 2023$76
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
FINE ARTS FOUNDATION INCWIA99 $61,856$159,285 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x, same state
THE STARFISH FOUNDATION INCWIA99 $49,332$40,644 AT LARGE$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x, same state
CENTER FOR PHOTOGRAPHY AT MADISON INCWIA99 $69,439$59,456 Vice-President$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x, same state
FOUNDATION FOR THE PRESERVATION OF 108 SOUTH JACKSON ST INCWIA99 $66,015$62,822 PAST PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x, same state
CIVIL WAR ROUND TABLE OF MILWAUKEE INCWIA99 $39,702$40,584 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x, same state
FRIENDS OF THE MOUNT HOREB WELCOME CENTER INCWIA99 $29,163$28,476 President$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x, same state
WALWORTH COUNTY FAIR FOUNDATIONWIA99 $91,612$4,126 MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x, same state
GENERATIONS MUSIC BOOKING NFPWIA99 $70,301$59,008 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x, same state
SIVAN FINE ARTS ACADEMY INCILA99 $74,432$53,729 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
S O D C INCILA99 $53,769$54,136 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
GARY SHAKESPEARE COMPANY INCINA99 $79,790$65,810 Treasurer$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
SOCIETY FOR INDIAN MUSIC AND ARTS INCPAA99 $96,418$107,269 Secretary$53,530 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
WRITERS READ INCNYA99 $60,285$50,510 ART DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
ARTISTTREE INC-NFPILA99 $35,500$24,305 Executive Director and President$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
EVERY CHILD A READER INCNYA99 $83,359$110,406 CHAIR$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
PEACEWEAVERS INCNYA99 $89,254$90,797 PRESIDENT$24,100 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
OH SEW POWERFUL INCOHA99 $35,515$36,270 Executive Director$7,860 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
DANCE LAB NYC INCNYA99 $43,540$44,934 ARTISTIC DIRECTOR$6,969 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
ART & SOUL COLLABORATIVE INCOHA99 $28,778$32,068 TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
BK AUTHORS INCCAA99 $57,495$57,167 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
PLAY INCUBATION COLLECTIVE INCMAA99 $75,104$66,244 Co-Director$7,640 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
ARTENA FOUNDATION INCNYA99 $77,334$85,364 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
VENADO INCILA99 $31,572$40,414 President$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
AMERICAN FRIENDS OF SARABANDE INCNYA99 $42,149$7,594 President$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x
REFUGE MINISTRIES INCTNA99 $88,367$88,000 Pres$0 Same NTEE code A99, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
COMMUNITIES FOUNDATION OF OKLAHOMA INC DAF sponsor$397,7251 12022–2022 CARLTON LANDING COMMUNITY EVENTS INC
MERRILL CHARITABLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$390,5006 12020–2025 WILSON TOURISM HUB INC
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$372,6007 62016–2024 LEXSEEHER INC; DOUBLE TEE ARTS INC; AMERICAN FRIENDS OF THE CENTER FOR WINE AND CIVILIZATION INC; THE FRIENDS OF THE RURAL LIFE MUSEUM INC and 2 more
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$227,94212 32020–2024 PERFORMING ARTS SOCIAL SOCIETY INC; SOCIETY FOR INDIAN MUSIC AND ARTS INC; FOUNDATION FOR INDIA AND INDIAN DIASPORA STUDIES INC
PAYPAL CHARITABLE GIVING FUND DAF sponsor$197,99610 32020–2024 EVERY CHILD A READER INC; CARROLL SENIOR HIGH CHOIR BOOSTER CLUB INC; LEXSEEHER INC
TRIANGLE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$154,5007 12017–2023 EXTRA TERRESTRIAL PROJECTS INC
THE BURTS BEES GREATER GOOD FOUNDATION Private foundation$143,5006 12019–2024 EXTRA TERRESTRIAL PROJECTS INC
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF SOUTHERN WISCONSIN INC DAF sponsor$115,50110 12012–2024 FOUNDATION FOR THE PRESERVATION OF 108 SOUTH JACKSON ST INC
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$112,5006 62015–2024 ROOTSTOCK ARTS; RUPA AND HARESH SHETH CHARITY FOUNDATION INC; AMERICAN FRIENDS OF THE CENTER FOR WINE AND CIVILIZATION INC; FINE ARTS FOUNDATION INC and 2 more
NATIONAL TRUST FOR HISTORIC PRESERVATION IN THE UNITED STATES DAF sponsor$89,3301 12019–2019 FOUNDATION FOR THE PRESERVATION OF 108 SOUTH JACKSON ST INC
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$80,0819 52020–2024 THE STARFISH FOUNDATION INC; EVERY CHILD A READER INC; MUCCC INC; FOUNDATION FOR INDIA AND INDIAN DIASPORA STUDIES INC and 1 more
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF WESTERN MASSACHUSETTS DAF sponsor$75,0001 12024–2024 PLAY INCUBATION COLLECTIVE INC
THE SAN DIEGO FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$70,0006 12019–2024 SAN DIEGO PRO ARTE VOICES INC
REA CHARITABLE TRUST Private foundation$65,0004 12019–2023 ARCOS FOUNDATION FOR THE ARTS INC
VERMONT COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$53,7006 12019–2024 STONE VALLEY ARTS INC

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $54,658 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $4,624
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)INSURANCE - GENERAL $13,095$13,095-- 24.0%
Depreciation and depletion $12,917$12,917-- 23.6%
All other expenses $11,037$11,037-- 20.2%
Other (as described)BOAT EXPENSES $8,432$8,432-- 15.4%
Other (as described)ADVERTISING $5,193$5,193-- 9.5%
Other (as described) EventTEAM EVENTS EXPENSE $2,393$2,393-- 4.4%
Interest $1,591$1,591-- 2.9%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $9,132$2,231reported apart
Total$54,658100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $73,346 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $2,336
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
All other expenses $20,476$20,476-- 27.9%
Depreciation and depletion $16,429$16,429-- 22.4%
Other (as described)INSURANCE - GENERAL $12,663$12,663-- 17.3%
Other (as described)REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE $9,310$9,310-- 12.7%
Other (as described)BOAT EXPENSES $9,114$9,114-- 12.4%
Other (as described)SHOW EXPENSES $5,354$5,354-- 7.3%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $11,207$2,336reported apart
Total$73,346100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $63,869 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $51
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
All other expenses $18,919$18,919-- 29.6%
Depreciation and depletion $13,236$13,236-- 20.7%
Other (as described)INSURANCE - GENERAL $9,266$9,266-- 14.5%
Other (as described)BOAT EXPENSES $8,767$8,767-- 13.7%
Other (as described)SHOW EXPENSES $7,592$7,592-- 11.9%
Other (as described)REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE $6,089$6,089-- 9.5%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $12,769$51reported apart
Total$63,869100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $41,692 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $8,173
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
All other expenses $11,544$11,544-- 27.7%
Depreciation and depletion $9,437$9,437-- 22.6%
Other (as described)INSURANCE - GENERAL $7,862$7,862-- 18.9%
Other (as described)BOAT EXPENSES $6,587$6,587-- 15.8%
Other (as described)SHOW EXPENSES $3,428$3,428-- 8.2%
Other (as described)REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE $2,834$2,834-- 6.8%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $35,099$8,173reported apart
Total$41,692100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $36,884 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $2,111
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
All other expenses $8,401$8,401-- 22.8%
Depreciation and depletion $8,042$8,042-- 21.8%
Other (as described)INSURANCE - GENERAL $7,772$7,772-- 21.1%
Other (as described)BOAT EXPENSES $6,994$6,994-- 19.0%
Other (as described)SHOW EXPENSES $2,908$2,908-- 7.9%
Other (as described)REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE $2,767$2,767-- 7.5%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $7,096$2,111reported apart
Total$36,884100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $37,173 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $2,942
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)BOAT EXPENSES $8,840$8,840-- 23.8%
Depreciation and depletion $7,871$7,871-- 21.2%
Other (as described)INSURANCE - GENERAL $6,967$6,967-- 18.7%
All other expenses $6,929$6,929-- 18.6%
Other (as described)LICENSES & PERMITS $3,624$3,624-- 9.7%
Other (as described) EventTEAM EVENTS EXPENSE $2,942$2,942-- 7.9%
Total$37,173100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990EZ · $27,457 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $5,171
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $16,923 61.6%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $9,985 36.4%
Fees to independent contractors $549 2.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$5,171reported apart
Total$27,457100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990EZ · $43,626 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $14,157
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $30,637 70.2%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $12,066 27.7%
Fees to independent contractors $840 1.9%
Printing, publications, postage $83 0.2%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$14,157reported apart
Total$43,626100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990EZ · $33,069 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $5,498
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $16,759 50.7%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $15,535 47.0%
Fees to independent contractors $775 2.3%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$5,498reported apart
Total$33,069100%

View the filing