SHELDON CHRISTIAN RETIREMENT HOME FOUNDATION
Cite this
Plain text SHELDON CHRISTIAN RETIREMENT HOME FOUNDATION. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2009–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/421521246. Retrieved 2026-10-19.
APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). SHELDON CHRISTIAN RETIREMENT HOME FOUNDATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2009–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/421521246
MLA “SHELDON CHRISTIAN RETIREMENT HOME FOUNDATION.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2009–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/421521246. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2009–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $124K · expenses $10K · assets $807K
- Also known as
- HOME FOUNDATION
- EIN
- 42-1521246
- Address
- 1414 ELM COURT, SHELDON, IA 51201-1850
- NTEE code
- L112
- Subsection
- 501(c)(3)
- Ruling year
- 2001
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
TO MAINTAIN, DEVELOP, INCREASE AND EXTEND THE FACILITIES, SERVICES AND RESOURCES OF THE SHELDON CHRISTIAN RETIREMENT HOME.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 8 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
8 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trevor Gottula | PRESIDENT | 2021-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Lyle Kuiper | DIRECTOR | 2014-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 5 |
| Dennis Gorter | TREASURER | 2013-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Stan Ten Kley | SECRETARY | 2013-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Richard Haack (former) | PRESIDENT | 2009-2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Krista Van Meeteren (former) | BOARD OF DIR | 2013 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Dennis Ten Clay (former) | TREASURER | 2009-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 5 |
| Stan Ten Clay (former) | SECRETARY | 2009-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 1 volunteer
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TREVOR GOTTULA | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
2023 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 1 volunteer
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TREVOR GOTTULA | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
2022 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TREVOR GOTTULA | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
2021 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TREVOR GOTTULA | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
2020 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | VICE PRESIDE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
2019 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | VICE PRESIDE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
2018 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | VICE PRESIDE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2017 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | BOARD OF DIR | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 5 |
2016 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | BOARD OF DIR | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 5 |
2015 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | BOARD OF DIR | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 5 |
2014 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| LYLE KUIPER | BOARD OF DIR | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 5 |
2013 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS GORTER | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| STAN TEN KLEY | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| KRISTA VAN MEETEREN | BOARD OF DIR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 2 |
2012 · 3 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS TEN CLAY | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 5 |
| STAN TEN CLAY | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2011 · 3 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS TEN CLAY | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 5 |
| STAN TEN CLAY | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2010 · 3 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS TEN CLAY | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 5 |
| STAN TEN CLAY | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2009 · 3 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARD HAACK | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS TEN CLAY | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 5 |
| STAN TEN CLAY | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who the money went to
Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.
2022 · 1 grant to organizations · $20K
2021 · 1 grant to organizations · $20K
Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $123,621 | $9,839 | $807,068 | $807,068 | $6,436 | $0 | - | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $45,530 | $8,857 | $693,286 | $693,286 | $6,359 | $0 | - | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $46,488 | $26,678 | $656,613 | $656,613 | $7,359 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $52,022 | $27,469 | $636,803 | $636,803 | $6,883 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $47,923 | $6,656 | $612,250 | $612,250 | $9,215 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $46,614 | $4,830 | $570,983 | $570,983 | $9,975 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $146,695 | $4,115 | $529,199 | $529,199 | $109,830 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2017 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $125,557 | $3,006 | $386,619 | $386,619 | $109,225 | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $49,156 | $17,490 | $264,068 | $264,068 | $14,849 | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $35,745 | $17,175 | $232,402 | $232,402 | $16,874 | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $10,287 | $50 | $189,328 | $189,328 | $10,115 | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $7,738 | $31,350 | $179,091 | $179,091 | $7,530 | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $6,908 | - | $202,703 | $202,703 | $6,524 | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $6,633 | - | $195,795 | $195,795 | $6,191 | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $6,905 | $14,090 | $189,162 | $189,162 | $6,356 | - | - | - | - |
| 2009 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $7,886 | - | $196,347 | $196,347 | $7,090 | - | - | - | - |
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUTHER MANOR FOUNDATION | IA | L11 | $240,502 | $180,106 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $198,165 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MEMORIAL HOME ENDOWMENT FOUNDATION | KS | L11 | $99,892 | $18,437 | CEO | $128,635 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| MASONIC HOME OF MONTANA FOUNDATION INC | MT | L11 | $109,479 | $29,197 | Trustee | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| HATC FOUNDATION | TX | L11 | $220,096 | $239,784 | President & CEO | $270,246 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| PINAL GILA COUNCILS SENIOR FOUNDATION | AZ | L11 | $67,922 | $23,900 | President/CEO | $125,448 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| CORTLAND FOUNDATION INC | WV | L11 | $78,382 | $110,797 | TREASURER | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| GRANDVIEW RESTHOME INVESTMENT FOUNDATION | TX | L11 | $198,682 | $0 | Not reported | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| OPEN ARMS CARE FOUNDATION | TN | L11 | $147,216 | $15,539 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| CHARLES COUNTY NURSING AND REHABILITATION CENTER FOUNDATION | MD | L11 | $72,100 | $92,728 | CFO/TREASURER | $183,400 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| 21 PLUS FOUNDATION INC | NJ | L11 | $130,581 | $157,721 | Executive Dir. | $107,853 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| CEDAR CREST FOUNDATION INC | WI | L11 | $242,246 | $406 | PRESIDENT/CEO | $257,399 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| SECOND AMENDMENT LEGACY FOUNDATION INC | AR | L11 | $80,530 | $65,062 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| NEW COMMUNITY SHELTER FOUNDATIONINC | WI | L11 | $98,299 | $101,637 | TREASURER/SECRETARY | $213,466 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| BETHANY LUTHERAN FOUNDATION INC | SD | L11 | $94,762 | $195,062 | CEO/Administrator | $220,127 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| VITA NOVA FOUNDATION INC | FL | L11 | $176,783 | $258,480 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| HOLY ANGELS FAMILY ASSOCIATION INC | LA | L11 | $78,828 | $87,893 | SECRETARY | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| THE FRIENDS FOUNDATION | TX | L11 | $107,864 | $83,991 | BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| OYA KOKO FOUNDATION - FRIENDS OF NIKKEI SENIOR GARDENS | CA | L11 | $76,474 | $65,445 | SECRETARY | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| ELEANOR GRACE MEMORIAL FOUNDATION | MO | L11 | $76,621 | $16,601 | EXECUTIVE DI | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| E D FARMER FOUNDATION | TX | L11 | $207,443 | $110,781 | TRUSTEE | $277,498 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| GLACIER PRECAST FOUNDATION INC | MT | L11 | $150,000 | $103,365 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| PUNTA GORDA DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | FL | L11 | $125,459 | $131,075 | Secretary | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| LOTUS SUPPORTING FOUNDATION INC | FL | L11 | $181,861 | $1,548,429 | PRESIDENT/DI | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| GOOD SHEPERD VILLAGE HOUSING CORPORATION | MO | L11 | $88,812 | $117,906 | PRESIDENT AND CEO | $1,276,961 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
| HOMES ANEW II LTD | NY | L11 | $79,167 | $19,556 | BOARD CHAIRPERSON | $0 | Same NTEE code L11, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $9,839 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fees: investment management | $9,144 | $9,144 | - | - | 92.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $695 | - | $695 | - | 7.1% | |
| Total | $9,839 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $8,857 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fees: investment management | $7,982 | $7,982 | - | - | 90.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $875 | - | $875 | - | 9.9% | |
| Total | $8,857 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $26,678 spent · pay $0 · grants $20,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $20,000 | $20,000 | - | - | 75.0% | |
| Fees: investment management | $5,853 | $5,853 | - | - | 21.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $825 | - | $825 | - | 3.1% | |
| Total | $26,678 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $27,469 spent · pay $0 · grants $20,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $20,000 | $20,000 | - | - | 72.8% | |
| Fees: investment management | $6,669 | - | $6,669 | - | 24.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $800 | - | $800 | - | 2.9% | |
| Total | $27,469 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $6,656 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fees: investment management | $5,856 | $5,856 | - | - | 88.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $800 | - | $800 | - | 12.0% | |
| Total | $6,656 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $4,830 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | INVESTMENT EXPENSES | $4,005 | $4,005 | - | - | 82.9% |
| Fees: accounting | $825 | - | $825 | - | 17.1% | |
| Total | $4,830 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $4,115 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | INVESTMENT EXPENSES | $3,745 | $3,745 | - | - | 91.0% |
| Fees: accounting | $370 | - | $370 | - | 9.0% | |
| Total | $4,115 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990EZ · $3,006 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $3,006 | 100.0% | |
| Total | $3,006 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990EZ · $17,490 spent · pay $0 · grants $15,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grants and similar amounts paid | $15,000 | 85.8% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $2,490 | 14.2% | |
| Total | $17,490 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990EZ · $17,175 spent · pay $0 · grants $15,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grants and similar amounts paid | $15,000 | 87.3% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $2,175 | 12.7% | |
| Total | $17,175 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990EZ · $50 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fees to independent contractors | $50 | 100.0% | |
| Total | $50 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990EZ · $31,350 spent · pay $0 · grants $31,350 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grants and similar amounts paid | $31,350 | 100.0% | |
| Total | $31,350 | 100% |
2010 · Form 990EZ · $14,090 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $14,090 | 100.0% | |
| Total | $14,090 | 100% |