STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

MEXICO PARKS FOUNDATION INC

Cite this

Plain text MEXICO PARKS FOUNDATION INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2013–2025. https://strategystudio.org/org/454777591. Retrieved 2026-10-20.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). MEXICO PARKS FOUNDATION INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2013–2025]. Retrieved October 20, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/454777591

MLA “MEXICO PARKS FOUNDATION INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2013–2025, https://strategystudio.org/org/454777591. Accessed 20 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-20; covers tax years 2013–2025. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2025 · Form 990EZ · revenue $23K · expenses $3K · assets $88K

EIN
45-4777591
Address
100 N JEFFERSON ST, MEXICO, MO 65265-2765
NTEE code
N32
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2014
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

SUPPORT OF PUBLIC PARKS AND REC

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 20 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

20 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Grant Toellner DIRECTOR2023-2025 1 $0 reported 4
Julie Mckeown PRESIDENT2013-2025 2 $0 reported 1
Sally Stuart SECRETARY2013-2025 2 $0 reported 1
Randy Owings TREASURER2013-2025 2 $0 reported 5
Nancy Ekern DIRECTOR2013-2025 1 $0 reported 2
Connie Robley DIRECTOR2013-2025 1 $0 reported 1
Mike Kulas VICE PRESIDENT2019-2025 1 $0 reported 1
Brad Smith DIRECTOR2023-2025 1 $0 reported 1
Robby Miller (former) DIRECTOR2013-2023 1 $0 reported 5
Matt Gowin (former) DIRECTOR2021-2022 1 $0 reported 3
Secretary (former) CONNIE ROBLEY2019-2022 2 $0 reported 1
Michael Myers (former) DIRECTOR2018-2022 1 $0 reported 1
Austin Miller (former) DIRECTOR2014-2022 1 $0 reported 2
Chad Shoemaker (former) CITY REPRESENTATIVE2017-2022 1 $0 reported 2
Randal J Owings (former) Treasurer2014-2018 2 $0 reported 1
Michael Kulas (former) Director2018 2 $0 reported 1
Michael Kulis (former) Director2017 2 $0 reported 1
Michael Meyers (former) Director2013-2016 2 $0 reported 1
Todd Yager (former) Director2013-2016 2 $0 reported 2
Paul A Seigfreid (former) Secretary/Treasurer2013 2 $0 reported 1

People by year

2025 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JULIE MCKEOWN PRESIDENT2 $0-- $01
SALLY STUART SECRETARY2 $0-- $01
RANDY OWINGS TREASURER2 $0-- $05
NANCY EKERN DIRECTOR1 $0-- $02
CONNIE ROBLEY DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
MIKE KULAS VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-- $01
BRAD SMITH DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
GRANT TOELLNER DIRECTOR1 $0-- $04
2024 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JULIE MCKEOWN PRESIDENT2 $0-- $01
SALLY STUART SECRETARY2 $0-- $01
RANDY OWINGS TREASURER2 $0-- $05
NANCY EKERN DIRECTOR1 $0-- $02
CONNIE ROBLEY DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
MIKE KULAS VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-- $01
BRAD SMITH DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
GRANT TOELLNER DIRECTOR1 $0-- $04
2023 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JULIE MCKEOWN PRESIDENT2 $0-- $01
SALLY STUART SECRETARY2 $0-- $01
RANDY OWINGS TREASURER2 $0-- $05
NANCY EKERN DIRECTOR1 $0-- $02
ROBBY MILLER DIRECTOR1 $0-- $05
MIKE KULAS DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
BRAD SMITH DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
GRANT TOELLNER DIRECTOR1 $0-- $04
2022 · 12 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CONNIE ROBLEY PRESIDENT2 $0-- $01
JULIE MCKEOWN VICE PRESIDENT2 $0-- $01
SECRETARY CONNIE ROBLEY2 $0-- $01
RANDY OWINGS TREASURER2 $0-- $05
NANCY EKERN DIRECTOR1 $0-- $02
SALLY STUART DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
MICHAEL MYERS DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
ROBBY MILLER DIRECTOR1 $0-- $05
AUSTIN MILLER DIRECTOR1 $0-- $02
MIKE KULAS DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
MATT GOWIN DIRECTOR1 $0-- $03
CHAD SHOEMAKER CITY REPRESENTATIVE1 $0-- $02
2021 · 11 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CONNIE ROBLEY PRESIDENT2 $0-- $01
JULIE MCKEOWN VICE PRESIDENT2 $0-- $01
SECRETARY CONNIE ROBLEY2 $0-- $01
RANDY OWINGS TREASURER2 $0-- $05
NANCY EKERN DIRECTOR1 $0-- $02
SALLY STUART DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
MICHAEL MYERS DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
ROBBY MILLER DIRECTOR1 $0-- $05
AUSTIN MILLER DIRECTOR1 $0-- $02
MIKE KULAS DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
MATT GOWIN DIRECTOR1 $0-- $03
2019 · 10 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CONNIE ROBLEY PRESIDENT2 $0-- $01
JULIE MCKEOWN VICE PRESIDENT2 $0-- $01
SECRETARY CONNIE ROBLEY2 $0-- $01
RANDY OWINGS TREASURER2 $0-- $05
NANCY EKERN DIRECTOR1 $0-- $02
SALLY STUART DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
MICHAEL MYERS DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
ROBBY MILLER DIRECTOR1 $0-- $05
AUSTIN MILLER DIRECTOR1 $0-- $02
MIKE KULAS DIRECTOR1 $0-- $01
2018 · 10 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Connie Robley President/Secretary2 $0-$0 $01
Julie McKeown Vice-President2 $0-$0 $01
Randal J Owings Treasurer2 $0-$0 $01
Michael Kulas Director2 $0-$0 $01
Nancy Ekern Director2 $0-$0 $02
Sally Stuart Director2 $0-$0 $01
Robby Miller Director2 $0-$0 $05
Austin Miller Director2 $0-$0 $02
Chad Shoemaker City Representative2 $0-$0 $02
Michael Myers Director2 $0-$0 $01
2017 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Connie Robley President/Secretary2 $0-$0 $01
Julie McKeown Vice-President2 $0-$0 $01
Randal J Owings Treasurer2 $0-$0 $01
Michael Kulis Director2 $0-$0 $01
Nancy Ekern Director2 $0-$0 $02
Sally Stuart Director2 $0-$0 $01
Robby Miller Director2 $0-$0 $05
Austin Miller Director2 $0-$0 $02
Chad Shoemaker City Representative2 $0-$0 $02
2016 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Connie Robley President/Secretary2 $0-$0 $01
Julie McKeown Vice-President2 $0-$0 $01
Randal J Owings Treasurer2 $0-$0 $01
Michael Meyers Director2 $0-$0 $01
Nancy Ekern Director2 $0-$0 $02
Sally Stuart Director2 $0-$0 $01
Robby Miller Director2 $0-$0 $05
Todd Yager Director2 $0-$0 $02
Austin Miller Director2 $0-$0 $02
2015 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Connie Robley President/Secretary2 $0-$0 $01
Julie McKeown Vice-President2 $0-$0 $01
Randal J Owings Treasurer2 $0-$0 $01
Michael Meyers Director2 $0-$0 $01
Nancy Ekern Director2 $0-$0 $02
Sally Stuart Director2 $0-$0 $01
Robby Miller Director2 $0-$0 $05
Todd Yager Director2 $0-$0 $02
Austin Miller Director2 $0-$0 $02
2014 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Connie Robley Chairman2 $0-$0 $01
Julie McKeown Vice-Chairman2 $0-$0 $01
Randal J Owings Secretary/Treasurer2 $0-$0 $01
Michael Meyers Director2 $0-$0 $01
Nancy Ekern Director2 $0-$0 $02
Sally Stuart Director2 $0-$0 $01
Robby Miller Director2 $0-$0 $05
Todd Yager Director2 $0-$0 $02
Austin Miller Director2 $0-$0 $02
2013 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Connie Robley Chairman2 $0-$0 $01
Randy Owings Vice-Chairman2 $0-$0 $05
Paul A Seigfreid Secretary/Treasurer2 $0-$0 $01
Michael Meyers Director2 $0-$0 $01
Nancy Ekern Director2 $0-$0 $02
Julie McKeown Director2 $0-$0 $01
Sally Stuart Director2 $0-$0 $01
Robby Miller Director0 $0-$0 $05
Todd Yager Director2 $0-$0 $02

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2025 · Form 990EZ period ending 2025-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$23,000$3,431 $87,999$87,999 $23,000- ---
2024 · Form 990EZ period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$43,000$103,126 $68,430$68,430 $43,000- ---
2023 · Form 990EZ period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$33,850$19,583 $128,556$128,556 $33,850- ---
2022 · Form 990EZ period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$73,600$576 $114,289$114,289 $73,600- ---
2021 · Form 990EZ period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$20,000$245 $41,265$41,265 $20,000- ---
2019 · Form 990EZ period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$18,200$588 $32,230$32,230 $18,200- ---
2018 · Form 990EZ period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$10,210$1,355 $14,618$14,618 $10,210- ---
2017 · Form 990EZ period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$5,400$72,118 $5,763$5,763 $5,400- ---
2016 · Form 990EZ period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$31,775$111,813 $72,481$72,481 $31,775- ---
2015 · Form 990EZ period ending 2015-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$121,700$146,485 $152,519$152,519 $121,700- ---
2014 · Form 990EZ period ending 2014-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$149,470$934 $177,304$177,304 $149,470- ---
2013 · Form 990EZ period ending 2013-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$29,505$737 $28,768$28,768 $29,505- ---

Funders of this organization

3 grantors reported grants to this organization, $148,500 in all, tax years 2014 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
ALLEN P & JOSEPHINE B GREEN FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “MEXICO PARKS FOUNDATION INC” 2014-2015, 2019, 2021-2022, 2024 6$131,000 2024$25,000
show
GRIFFIN FAMILY FOUNDATION INC Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “MEXICO PARKS FOUNDATION INC” 2022 1$15,000 2022$15,000
show
COMMERCE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “MEXICO PARKS FOUNDATION INC” 2022 1$2,500 2022$2,500
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
DIVINE MERCY PARK INCMON32 $35,938$80,216 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, same state
ST LOUIS RECREATION DEVELOPMENT GROUP INCMON32 $19,955$87,952 PRESIDENT$43,500 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, same state
POCKETPARKSMON32 $11,822$30,201 President$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, same state
JOSEPHVILLE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION IIMON32 $33,134$32,620 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, same state
COMO TRAIL ASSOCIATIONMON32 $29,655$30,293 Treasurer$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, same state
PRAIRIE PARKS FOUNDATION INCOHN32 $14,881$7,178 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
EVANSVILLE PARKS FOUNDATION INCINN32 $44,669$138,800 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$30,000 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
ATHENS PARKS FOUNDATION INCTNN32 $26,414$16,804 President$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
NOVI PARKS FOUNDATIONMIN32 $37,527$342,314 Board member$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
NOMA PARKS FOUNDATIONDCN32 $14,524$77,169 PRESIDENT$311,842 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
GLENDALE PARKS & OPEN SPACE FOUNDATIONCAN32 $21,143$22,267 VICE PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar mission
PORTAGE PARKS AND RECREATION FOUNDATION INCINN32 $26,002$11,500 SECRETARY$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
MONROE COUNTY PARKS AND RECREATION FOUNDATION INCINN32 $12,104$3,115 Director$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
PARKS FOUNDATION OF BROWARD COUNTY INCFLN32 $18,133$19,467 Chair / Director$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
LYNNWOOD PARKS AND RECREATION FOUNDATIONWAN32 $21,822$15,784 TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x
SCOTT M MATHESON PARK FOUNDATIONUTN32 $17,407$22,878 Director$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x
SAN MATEO CITY PARKS AND RECREATION FOUNDATIONCAN32 $37,209$42,794 Chairman$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x
GREATER GREENWOOD PARKS AND TRAILS FOUNDATION INCSCN32 $43,944$43,463 President$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x
FRIENDS OF INGHAM COUNTY PARKS INCMIN32 $33,252$36,271 Accountant and Administrative Assistant$777 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar mission
SYCAMORE PARKS FOUNDATION NFPILN32 $11,839$11,795 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
FOREVER PARKS FOUNDATIONTNN32 $23,262$95,931 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
SARIS BIKE PARKS FOR KIDS FOUNDATION INCWIN32 $35,435$45,647 PRESIDENT & DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
PIONEER PARK FOUNDATION INCFLN32 $12,247$21,883 TRUSTEE$3,483 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x, similar name
WRIGHTSVILLE BEACH FOUNDATIONNCN32 $29,418$15,489 PRESIDENT/TR$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x
GRANT PARK FOUNDATION NFPILN32 $17,542$11,498 President$0 Same NTEE code N32, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
CENTERPOINT ENERGY FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$1,293,0005 12021–2023 EVANSVILLE PARKS FOUNDATION INC
WELBORN BAPTIST FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$464,0004 12018–2023 EVANSVILLE PARKS FOUNDATION INC
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$446,18420 122018–2024 EVANSVILLE PARKS FOUNDATION INC; FLATHEAD VALLEY SKATEPARK ASSOCIATION; BOONEVILLE-PRENTISS COUNTY PARKS INC; FUND FOR CAPE MAY INC and 8 more
DONALD AND ALICE NOBLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$290,2005 12012–2022 FRIENDS OF WOOSTER MEMORIAL PARK
MARION COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$268,8867 12011–2024 PRAIRIE PARKS FOUNDATION INC
NATIONAL PHILANTHROPIC TR DAF sponsor$265,2205 22019–2024 FRIENDS OF LARCHMONT PARKS INC; PUA KA ILIMA O KAWAIHAE
RAYMOND JAMES CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT FUND DAF sponsor$260,0012 22016–2022 COMO TRAIL ASSOCIATION; FRIENDS OF BROOKE HILL PARK
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF GREATER JOHNSTOWN DAF sponsor$240,5407 12018–2024 STACKHOUSE PARK INC
WEAVERLAND MENN CH OVERLYS GROVE PRK Private foundation$198,0911 12021–2021 OVERLYS GROVE PARK
DOOR COUNTY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$150,0001 12024–2024 FRIENDS OF THE DOOR COUNTY PARK SYSTEM INC
WABASH VALLEY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$109,0002 12022–2023 FRIENDS OF REA PARK INC
THE SAN DIEGO FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$106,8762 22014–2023 FRIENDS OF@SPRINGFIELD PARKS INC; FRIENDS OF CHULA VISTA PARK AND RECREATION
CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$102,3502 22014–2021 FRIENDS OF CHULA VISTA PARK AND RECREATION; FRIENDS OF LAKE LOUISA STATE PARK INC
COSHOCTON FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$96,7037 12016–2024 FRIENDS OF THE PARKS
WHITEFISH COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$83,0552 12022–2023 FLATHEAD VALLEY SKATEPARK ASSOCIATION

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2025 · Form 990EZ · $3,431 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $3,126 91.1%
Fees to independent contractors $200 5.8%
Printing, publications, postage $105 3.1%
Total$3,431100%

View the filing

2024 · Form 990EZ · $103,126 spent · pay $0 · grants $102,926 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $102,926 99.8%
Fees to independent contractors $200 0.2%
Total$103,126100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990EZ · $19,583 spent · pay $0 · grants $19,274 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $19,274 98.4%
Fees to independent contractors $211 1.1%
Printing, publications, postage $98 0.5%
Total$19,583100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990EZ · $576 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $401 69.6%
Fees to independent contractors $175 30.4%
Total$576100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990EZ · $245 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $161 65.7%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $84 34.3%
Total$245100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990EZ · $588 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $512 87.1%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $76 12.9%
Total$588100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990EZ · $1,355 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $855 63.1%
Fees to independent contractors $500 36.9%
Total$1,355100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990EZ · $72,118 spent · pay $0 · grants $70,530 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $70,530 97.8%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $1,088 1.5%
Fees to independent contractors $500 0.7%
Total$72,118100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990EZ · $111,813 spent · pay $0 · grants $111,155 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $111,155 99.4%
Fees to independent contractors $500 0.4%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $158 0.1%
Total$111,813100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990EZ · $146,485 spent · pay $0 · grants $144,954 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Grants and similar amounts paid $144,954 99.0%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $1,031 0.7%
Fees to independent contractors $500 0.3%
Total$146,485100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990EZ · $934 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $500 53.5%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $434 46.5%
Total$934100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990EZ · $737 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $737 100.0%
Total$737100%

View the filing