STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

YARDI FOUNDATION

Cite this

Plain text YARDI FOUNDATION. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2013–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/464356177. Retrieved 2026-10-18.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). YARDI FOUNDATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2013–2024]. Retrieved October 18, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/464356177

MLA “YARDI FOUNDATION.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2013–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/464356177. Accessed 18 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-18; covers tax years 2013–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990PF · revenue $3.4M · expenses $5.8M · assets $34.7M

EIN
46-4356177
Address
104 W ANAPAMU ST STE B, SANTA BARBARA, CA 93101-3126
NTEE code
T22
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2014
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

No one listed on these returns was paid.

Unpaid officers and directors · 4 people
NameLatest titleYearsOrganizations
Anant Yardi DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO2013-2024 1
Jason Yardi DIRECTOR AND TREASURER/CFO2013-2024 1
Arnold Brier DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY2021-2024 1
Gordon Morrell (former) DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY2013-2020 1

People by year

2024 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND TREASURER/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
ARNOLD BRIER DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2023 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND TREASURER/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
ARNOLD BRIER DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2022 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND TREASURER/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
ARNOLD BRIER DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2021 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND TREASURER/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
ARNOLD BRIER DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2020 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND TREASURER/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
GORDON MORRELL DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2019 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND TREASURER/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
GORDON MORRELL DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2018 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND TREASURER/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
GORDON MORRELL DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2017 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND TREASURER/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
GORDON MORRELL DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2016 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND CFO0 $0-$0 $01
GORDON MORRELL DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2015 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND CFO0 $0-$0 $01
GORDON MORRELL DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2014 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND CFO0 $0-$0 $01
GORDON MORRELL DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01
2013 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANANT YARDI DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT/CEO0 $0-$0 $01
JASON YARDI DIRECTOR AND CFO0 $0-$0 $01
GORDON MORRELL DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY0 $0-$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who the money went to

Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.

2024 · 29 grants to organizations · $5.7M
2023 · 21 grants to organizations · $6.5M
2022 · 6 grants to organizations · $2.7M
2021 · 1 grant to organizations · $2.0M
2020 · 1 grant to organizations · $1.0M
2019 · 3 grants to organizations · $7.1M
2018 · 1 grant to organizations · $500
2017 · 36 grants to organizations · $1.5M
2016 · 82 grants to organizations · $1.1M
2015 · 70 grants to organizations · $973K

Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.

Who gave

Contributors listed on Schedule B of the Form 990-PF: name, city and state as filed (street addresses are not shown), with total and noncash contributions for the year. A link to an organization's page is tagged Fuzzy with its name-similarity score (0 to 1) when it rests on name and state; Schedule B lists no EIN, so no link here is an exact identifier match.

2024 · 1 contributor · $2.0M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANANT AND EILEEN YARDI Organization or other GOLETA, CA $2,000,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2024 · filing
2023 · 1 contributor · $2.0M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANANT AND EILEEN YARDI Organization or other GOLETA, CA $2,000,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2023 · filing
2022 · 1 contributor · $15.0M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 YARDI SYSTEMS INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $15,000,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2022 · filing
2021 · 1 contributor · $10.0M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 YARDI SYSTEMS INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $10,000,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2021 · filing
2020 · 1 contributor · $100K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 YARDI SYSTEMS INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $100,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2020 · filing
2019 · 4 contributors · $7.3M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 YARDI SYSTEMS INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $4,525,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2019 · filing
3 RENTGROW INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $1,975,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2019 · filing
2 ANANT AND EILEEN YARDI Organization or other GOLETA, CA $470,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2019 · filing
4 YES ENERGY MANAGEMENT INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $335,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2019 · filing
2018 · 2 contributors · $7.6M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 YARDI SYSTEMS INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $5,900,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2018 · filing
2 RENTGROW INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $1,700,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2018 · filing
2017 · 3 contributors · $5.6M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 YARDI SYSTEMS INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $3,400,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2017 · filing
3 RENTGROW INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $1,400,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2017 · filing
2 ANANT AND EILEEN YARDI Organization or other GOLETA, CA $800,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2017 · filing
2016 · 3 contributors · $5.5M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 YARDI SYSTEMS INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $3,983,050- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2016 · filing
3 RENTGROW INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $1,200,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2016 · filing
2 ANANT AND EILEEN YARDI Organization or other GOLETA, CA $350,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2016 · filing
2015 · 2 contributors · $2.1M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 YARDI SYSTEMS INC Organization or other GOLETA, CA $1,787,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2015 · filing
2 ANANT AND EILEEN YARDI Person SANTA BARBARA, CA $350,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2015 · filing
2014 · 1 contributor · $1.6M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 YARDI SYSTEMS INC Person GOLETA, CA $1,600,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2014 · filing
2013 · 1 contributor · $2.2M
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 YARDI SYSTEMS INC Person $2,250,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2013 · filing

Contributors listed here are as reported on the filing. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990PF period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$3,375,257$5,776,400 $34,687,501$34,651,765 $2,000,000- $0--
2023 · Form 990PF period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$2,773,636$6,472,385 $37,062,529$37,052,908 $2,000,000- $0--
2022 · Form 990PF period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$15,000,000$2,708,986 $40,751,657$40,751,657 $15,000,000- $0--
2021 · Form 990PF period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$10,000,000$2,004,059 $28,464,245$28,460,643 $10,000,000- $0--
2020 · Form 990PF period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$100,000$1,007,708 $20,471,822$20,464,702 $100,000- $0--
2019 · Form 990PF period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$7,305,000$7,105,195 $21,372,410$21,372,410 $7,305,000- $0--
2018 · Form 990PF period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$7,600,000$5,650 $21,177,105$21,172,605 $7,600,000- $0--
2017 · Form 990PF period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$5,637,729$1,525,432 $13,584,105$13,578,255 $5,637,729- $0--
2016 · Form 990PF period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$5,533,050$1,056,117 $9,465,958$9,465,958 $5,533,050- $0--
2015 · Form 990PF period ending 2015-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$2,137,000$974,395 $4,989,025$4,989,025 $2,137,000- $0--
2014 · Form 990PF period ending 2014-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$1,600,000$8,164 $3,831,244$3,826,420 $1,600,000- $0--
2013 · Form 990PF period ending 2013-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$2,250,000$15,416 $2,250,000$2,234,584 $2,250,000- $0--

Funders of this organization

1 grantor reported grants to this organization, $1,000 in all, tax years 2017 to 2017. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
RUDI SCHULTE FAMILY FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “YARDI FOUNDATION” 2017 1$1,000 2017$1,000
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
BCM FOUNDATIONCAT22 $3,386,067$3,735,502 Trustee$75,000 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
HRH FOUNDATIONCAT22 $4,399,873$4,146,648 PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
EGG FOUNDATIONCAT22 $4,422,316$3,758,074 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$190,000 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
WITH FOUNDATIONCAT22 $4,023,488$9,344,596 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$296,059 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
GROG FOUNDATIONCAT22 $4,595,046$2,347,362 CEO$42,756 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
KODAMA FOUNDATIONCAT22 $3,307,082$5,342,951 FOUNDATION MANAGER FROM 09/2024$149,049 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
EMMETT FOUNDATIONCAT22 $3,563,017$3,602,455 DIRECTOR & PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
OARSMEN FOUNDATIONCAT22 $3,652,064$3,328,058 TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
SHILLMAN FOUNDATIONCAT22 $3,345,991$3,347,263 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
VISU FOUNDATION INCCAT22 $3,086,462$0 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
MALACHI 3 FOUNDATIONCAT22 $3,214,635$2,043,925 PRESIDENT/DI$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
ROSENBERG FOUNDATIONCAT22 $4,268,717$5,656,031 PRESIDENT$605,579 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
THE@MOSSE FOUNDATIONCAT22 $2,652,766$1,841,858 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
WESTRIDGE FOUNDATIONCAT22 $2,628,453$2,547,590 Dir$115,603 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
SERVICE STATION FOUNDATIONCAT22 $3,692,128$4,676,403 SECRETARY/CFO$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state
PLATT FAMILY FOUNDATIONCAT22 $3,588,455$673,380 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state
JOLSON FAMILY FOUNDATIONCAT22 $3,948,770$1,150,330 PRESIDENT AND TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state
CROUL FAMILY FOUNDATIONCAT22 $2,809,072$1,716,451 CEO$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state
HOPPER-DEAN FOUNDATIONCAT22 $2,764,597$7,734,315 CEO$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state
LILLYS GIFT FOUNDATIONCAT22 $4,167,092$2,260,727 CEO$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state
KHACHATURIAN FOUNDATIONCAT22 $4,154,890$1,543,864 President & CEO$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state
JOSEPH BAILEY FOUNDATIONCAT22 $3,996,878$33,962 CEO$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state
FLAHERTY FAMILY FOUNDATIONCAT22 $4,359,657$73,871 DIRECTOR/PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state
Y & S NAZARIAN FAMILY FOUNDATIONCAT22 $4,104,222$4,271,822 PRESIDENT$150,000 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state
LIVINGSTON FAMILY FOUNDATIONCAT22 $2,966,452$451,345 OFFICE MANAGER$77,123 Same NTEE code T22, revenue within 2x, same state

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
FOUNDATION FOR THE CAROLINAS DAF sponsor$26,633,10910 22016–2024 THE TOM WATHEN CENTER; ANNIKA FOUNDATION
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION FOR GREATER BUFFALO INC DAF sponsor$3,586,6887 12018–2024 THE SKATEPARK PROJECT
SILICON VALLEY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$2,372,00011 22016–2024 ROSENBERG FOUNDATION; THE SKATEPARK PROJECT
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$1,009,5008 22020–2024 THE SKATEPARK PROJECT; ANNIKA FOUNDATION
THE 1040 FOUNDATION Private foundation$922,3181 12025–2025 FIGURE FOUNDATION
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$637,6609 22016–2024 THE SKATEPARK PROJECT; ANNIKA FOUNDATION
THE HEISING-SIMONS FOUNDATION Private foundation$550,0007 12019–2024 ROSENBERG FOUNDATION
TIDES FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$518,6203 22019–2023 THE SKATEPARK PROJECT; ROSENBERG FOUNDATION
NATIONAL PHILANTHROPIC TR DAF sponsor$473,02615 32018–2024 THE SKATEPARK PROJECT; MUNGER TOLLES & OLSON FOUNDATION; ANNIKA FOUNDATION
OREGON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$446,7005 12019–2024 THE SKATEPARK PROJECT
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$371,06714 42014–2024 MUNGER TOLLES & OLSON FOUNDATION; THE TOM WATHEN CENTER; THE SKATEPARK PROJECT; ANNIKA FOUNDATION
THE RALPH C WILSON JR FOUNDATION Private foundation$353,5702 12020–2022 THE SKATEPARK PROJECT
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION FOR SOUTHEAST MICHIGAN DAF sponsor$310,0001 12022–2022 THE SKATEPARK PROJECT
THE CALIFORNIA ENDOWMENT Private foundation$300,0002 12022–2023 ROSENBERG FOUNDATION
THE CALIFORNIA WELLNESS FOUNDATION Private foundation$275,0004 12017–2022 ROSENBERG FOUNDATION

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990PF · $5,776,400 spent · pay $0 · grants $5,725,572 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $5,725,572 99.1%
Taxes $31,116 0.5%
Fees: accounting $19,712 0.3%
Total$5,776,400100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990PF · $6,472,385 spent · pay $0 · grants $6,462,764 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $6,462,764 99.9%
Fees: accounting $9,621 0.1%
Total$6,472,385100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990PF · $2,708,986 spent · pay $0 · grants $2,697,770 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $2,697,770 99.6%
Fees: accounting $10,557 0.4%
Taxes $400 0.0%
Other expenses $259 0.0%
Total$2,708,986100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990PF · $2,004,059 spent · pay $0 · grants $2,000,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $2,000,000 99.8%
Fees: accounting $3,602 0.2%
Other expenses $417 0.0%
Taxes $40 0.0%
Total$2,004,059100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990PF · $1,007,708 spent · pay $0 · grants $1,000,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $1,000,000 99.2%
Fees: accounting $7,000 0.7%
Other expenses $548 0.1%
Taxes $160 0.0%
Total$1,007,708100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990PF · $7,105,195 spent · pay $0 · grants $7,100,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $7,100,000 99.9%
Fees: accounting $4,900 0.1%
Taxes $160 0.0%
Other expenses $135 0.0%
Total$7,105,195100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990PF · $5,650 spent · pay $0 · grants $500 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees: accounting $4,500 79.6%
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $500 8.8%
Other expenses $490 8.7%
Taxes $160 2.8%
Total$5,650100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990PF · $1,525,432 spent · pay $0 · grants $1,518,650 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $1,518,650 99.6%
Fees: accounting $6,216 0.4%
Other expenses $406 0.0%
Taxes $160 0.0%
Total$1,525,432100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990PF · $1,056,117 spent · pay $0 · grants $1,050,300 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $1,050,300 99.4%
Fees: accounting $5,144 0.5%
Other expenses $513 0.0%
Taxes $160 0.0%
Total$1,056,117100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990PF · $974,395 spent · pay $0 · grants $973,380 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $973,380 99.9%
Fees: legal $495 0.1%
Other expenses $360 0.0%
Taxes $160 0.0%
Total$974,395100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990PF · $8,164 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees: accounting $4,382 53.7%
Fees: legal $3,232 39.6%
Other expenses $390 4.8%
Taxes $160 2.0%
Total$8,164100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990PF · $15,416 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees: legal $15,416 100.0%
Total$15,416100%

View the filing