RELEASED TIME CENTER FOR CHRISTAN EDUCATION INC DAF sponsor
Cite this
Plain text RELEASED TIME CENTER FOR CHRISTAN EDUCATION INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2019. https://strategystudio.org/org/582642985. Retrieved 2026-10-19.
APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). RELEASED TIME CENTER FOR CHRISTAN EDUCATION INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2019]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/582642985
MLA “RELEASED TIME CENTER FOR CHRISTAN EDUCATION INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2010–2019, https://strategystudio.org/org/582642985. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2010–2019. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.
2019 · Form 990 · revenue $174K · expenses $190K · assets $143K
- EIN
- 58-2642985
- Address
- 869 COLE DRIVE, Lilburn, GA 30047
- Website
- WWW.COREFOUNDATIONS.ORG
- NTEE code
- -
- Subsection
- -
- Ruling year
- -
- Donor-advised funds
- Sponsor: its returns say it maintains donor-advised funds (latest tax year 2019). Figures by year
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
TO PROVIDE ELECTIVE EDUCATION PROGRAMS AND CLASSES FOR RELIGIOUS STUDY AND ANALYSIS IN PUBLIC SCHOOLS.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
1 person paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Everett Bracken | EXE DIRECTOR | 2010-2019 | $20,500 | $282,351 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
9 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMMITT CORNELIUS Jr | DIRECTOR | 2016-2019 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jerry Chapman | DIRECTOR | 2016-2019 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michael Danishek | DIRECTOR | 2016-2019 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Merrilee Brock | DIRECTOR | 2017-2019 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mark Middleton (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2015 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| James Gillespie (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2015 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bryan Taylor (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2015 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bill Willis (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2015 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jeremy Sperring (former) | DIRECTOR | 2013-2015 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2019 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $20K · 2 employees · 2 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVERETT BRACKEN | EXE DIRECTOR | 20 | $20,500 | $0 | $0 | $20,500 | 1 |
| EMMITT CORNELIUS Jr | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jerry Chapman | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Michael Danishek | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Merrilee Brock | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $38K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVERETT BRACKEN | EXE DIRECTOR | 40 | $37,500 | $0 | $0 | $37,500 | 1 |
| EMMITT CORNELIUS Jr | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jerry Chapman | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Michael Danishek | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Merrilee Brock | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2017 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $34K · 4 employees · 5 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVERETT BRACKEN | EXE DIRECTOR | 40 | $34,050 | $0 | $0 | $34,050 | 1 |
| EMMITT CORNELIUS Jr | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jerry Chapman | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Michael Danishek | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Merrilee Brock | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 4 people listed · 1 paid, $48K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVERETT BRACKEN | EXE DIRECTOR | 40 | $47,634 | - | - | $47,634 | 1 |
| EMMITT CORNELIUS JR | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JERRY CHAPMAN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL DANISHEK | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $42K · 8 employees · 3 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVERETT BRACKEN | EXE DIRECTOR | 25 | $42,467 | $0 | $0 | $42,467 | 1 |
| MARK MIDDLETON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES GILLESPIE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRYAN TAYLOR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILL WILLIS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JEREMY SPERRING | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2014 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $22K · 8 employees · 3 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVERETT BRACKEN | EXE DIRECTOR | 15 | $22,000 | $0 | $0 | $22,000 | 1 |
| MARK MIDDLETON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES GILLESPIE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRYAN TAYLOR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILL WILLIS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JEREMY SPERRING | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2013 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $22K · 5 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVERETT BRACKEN | EXE DIRECTOR | 15 | $22,000 | $0 | $0 | $22,000 | 1 |
| MARK MIDDLETON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES GILLESPIE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRYAN TAYLOR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILL WILLIS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JEREMY SPERRING | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2012 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $14K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVERETT BRACKEN | EXE DIRECTOR | 15 | $14,033 | - | - | $14,033 | 1 |
| MARK MIDDLETON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES GILLESPIE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BRYAN TAYLOR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BILL WILLIS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2011 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $22K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVERETT BRACKEN | EXE DIRECTOR | 15 | $22,167 | - | - | $22,167 | 1 |
| MARK MIDDLETON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES GILLESPIE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BRYAN TAYLOR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BILL WILLIS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2010 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $20K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EVERETT BRACKEN | EXE DIRECTOR | 15 | $20,000 | - | - | $20,000 | 1 |
| MARK MIDDLETON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES GILLESPIE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BRYAN TAYLOR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BILL WILLIS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who the money went to
Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.
2019 · 5 grants to organizations · $163K
2018 · 3 grants to organizations · $0
Listed grants add up to $0; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $62,000. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.
2017 · 3 grants to organizations · $725
Listed grants add up to $725; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $12,885. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.
2015 · 2 grants to organizations · $20K
Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $174,222 | $190,131 | $142,990 | $142,990 | $171,996 | $0 | $20,500 | 2 | 2 |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $163,331 | $119,806 | $158,899 | $158,899 | $163,331 | $0 | $37,500 | 2 | - |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $127,223 | $89,946 | $115,374 | $115,374 | $127,223 | $0 | $34,050 | 4 | 5 |
| 2016 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $138,486 | $111,512 | $76,312 | $76,312 | $138,486 | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $154,042 | $148,185 | $49,338 | $49,338 | $156,340 | $0 | $42,467 | 8 | 3 |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $100,020 | $83,094 | $43,474 | $43,474 | $99,889 | $0 | $22,000 | 8 | 3 |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $71,157 | $48,001 | $26,540 | $26,540 | $70,906 | $0 | $22,000 | 5 | - |
| 2012 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $15,607 | $16,526 | $3,384 | $3,384 | $15,607 | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $25,272 | $25,754 | $4,303 | $4,303 | $25,272 | - | - | - | - |
| 2010 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $15,793 | $26,010 | $4,785 | $4,785 | $15,793 | - | - | - | - |
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RELEASED TIME CHRISTIAN EDUCATION FOR CHINO VALLEY | CA | O55 | $139,984 | $106,699 | Executive Dir. | $12,000 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| EMMETT CHRISTIAN EDUCATION RELEASE TIME INC | ID | X20 | $149,750 | $125,390 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| WA-NEE RELEASED TIME CHRISTIAN EDUCATION ASSOC INC | IN | Not reported | $46,336 | $40,062 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| CENTER FOR CHRISTIAN EDUCATION INC | NC | X03 | $25,205 | $58,009 | President | $6,000 | Similar name, revenue within 10x |
| CENTER FOR EDUCATION NJ INC | NJ | B11 | $8,927,470 | $8,690,144 | School Director | $409,730 | Similar name, revenue differs more than 10x |
| CENTER FOR URBAN EDUCATION INC | NJ | I40 | -$4,723 | $32,079 | PRESIDENT/EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $0 | Similar name, revenue differs more than 10x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 6 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
| Grantor | Type | Total given | Grants | Organizations funded | Years | Which ones |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BROOKS FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $5,500 | 2 | 1 | 2020–2021 | CENTER FOR URBAN EDUCATION INC |
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $354 | 10 | 3 | 2020–2023 | WA-NEE RELEASED TIME CHRISTIAN EDUCATION ASSOC INC; RELEASED TIME CHRISTIAN EDUCATION FOR CHINO VALLEY; CENTER FOR CHRISTIAN EDUCATION INC |
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2019 · Form 990 · $190,131 spent · pay $21,975 · grants $163,376 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $163,376 | $163,376 | - | - | 85.9% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $20,500 | $10,500 | $8,000 | $2,000 | 10.8% | |
| Fees: other services | $4,780 | $1,917 | $2,827 | $36 | 2.5% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $1,028 | - | $1,028 | - | 0.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $447 | $447 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $190,131 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $119,806 spent · pay $52,189 · grants $62,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $62,000 | $62,000 | - | - | 51.8% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $37,500 | $30,000 | $5,000 | $2,500 | 31.3% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $14,689 | $14,689 | - | - | 12.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $5,617 | $697 | $4,723 | $197 | 4.7% | |
| Total | $119,806 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $89,946 spent · pay $70,213 · grants $12,885 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $36,163 | $36,163 | - | - | 40.2% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $34,050 | $34,050 | - | - | 37.9% | |
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $12,885 | $12,885 | - | - | 14.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $6,423 | $6,423 | - | - | 7.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $425 | $425 | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Total | $89,946 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990EZ · $111,512 spent · pay $85,656 · grants $19,500 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Salaries, other pay and benefits | $85,656 | 76.8% | |
| Grants and similar amounts paid | $19,500 | 17.5% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $5,906 | 5.3% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $450 | 0.4% | |
| Total | $111,512 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $148,185 spent · pay $105,791 · grants $20,000 · events $499
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $96,412 | $64,345 | $32,067 | - | 65.1% | |
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $20,000 | $20,000 | - | - | 13.5% | |
| Other (as described) | FUNDRAISING FEES | $10,000 | - | - | $10,000 | 6.7% |
| Payroll taxes | $9,379 | $8,112 | $1,267 | - | 6.3% | |
| Other (as described) | TEXTBOOK EXPENSE | $4,382 | $4,382 | - | - | 3.0% |
| Insurance | $1,465 | $1,465 | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Office expenses | $1,335 | $1,335 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | CREDIT CARD BILLING | $1,303 | $1,303 | - | - | 0.9% |
| All other expenses | $946 | $574 | $60 | $312 | 0.6% | |
| Information technology | $927 | $927 | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $703 | - | - | $703 | 0.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $500 | - | $500 | - | 0.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $499 | $499 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | FRANKLIN CLC TEXTBOOK EXP | $269 | $269 | - | - | 0.2% |
| Travel | $65 | $65 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $148,185 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $83,094 spent · pay $71,216 · grants $0 · events $474
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $62,628 | $44,741 | $17,887 | - | 75.4% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,588 | $6,782 | $1,806 | - | 10.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $5,575 | - | $60 | $5,515 | 6.7% | |
| All other expenses | $1,424 | $873 | $551 | - | 1.7% | |
| Office expenses | $1,138 | $643 | $302 | $193 | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | NCLC ZUMBATHON | $588 | - | - | $588 | 0.7% |
| Other (as described) | CREDIT CARD BILLING | $523 | $523 | - | - | 0.6% |
| Fees: accounting | $500 | - | $500 | - | 0.6% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $474 | $474 | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Insurance | $468 | $468 | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Information technology | $455 | $455 | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $300 | $300 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | STAFF SHIRTS | $230 | $230 | - | - | 0.3% |
| Other (as described) | DCLC OLYMPICS | $203 | - | - | $203 | 0.2% |
| Total | $83,094 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $48,001 spent · pay $43,632 · grants $0 · events $356
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $41,176 | $5,547 | $35,629 | - | 85.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $2,456 | $732 | $1,724 | - | 5.1% | |
| All other expenses | $1,312 | $1,298 | $14 | - | 2.7% | |
| Office expenses | $614 | $94 | $312 | $208 | 1.3% | |
| Information technology | $506 | $506 | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $375 | - | $375 | - | 0.8% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $356 | $356 | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Other (as described) | BACKGROUND CHECKS | $327 | $327 | - | - | 0.7% |
| Other (as described) | CREDIT CARD BILLING | $254 | $254 | - | - | 0.5% |
| Other (as described) | PARTNER PROGRAM | $250 | - | - | $250 | 0.5% |
| Other (as described) | MT. VIEW CLC EXPENSES | $237 | $237 | - | - | 0.5% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $108 | $108 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $30 | $30 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $48,001 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990EZ · $16,526 spent · pay $15,194 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Salaries, other pay and benefits | $15,194 | 91.9% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $862 | 5.2% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $425 | 2.6% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $45 | 0.3% | |
| Total | $16,526 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990EZ · $25,754 spent · pay $22,479 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Salaries, other pay and benefits | $22,479 | 87.3% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $2,534 | 9.8% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $478 | 1.9% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $263 | 1.0% | |
| Total | $25,754 | 100% |
2010 · Form 990EZ · $26,010 spent · pay $20,553 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Salaries, other pay and benefits | $20,553 | 79.0% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $4,273 | 16.4% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $601 | 2.3% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $323 | 1.2% | |
| Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance | $260 | 1.0% | |
| Total | $26,010 | 100% |
Donor-advised funds
Donors to individual donor-advised funds are not public. These filings show what the sponsor reports, not who gave.
As reported on Schedule D Part I (and the Form 990 Part IV question “did the organization maintain donor advised funds”). Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
| Maintains DAFs | DAFs held | Contributions | Grants | Value at year end | Other funds held | Other contributions | Other grants | Other value at year end |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| Yes | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| Yes | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| Yes | 1 | $51,199 | - | $99,820 | - | - | - | - |