DC MINISTRIES INC
Cite this
Plain text DC MINISTRIES INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2014–2025. https://strategystudio.org/org/651111591. Retrieved 2026-10-19.
APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). DC MINISTRIES INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2014–2025]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/651111591
MLA “DC MINISTRIES INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2014–2025, https://strategystudio.org/org/651111591. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2014–2025. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990 · revenue $12K · expenses $89K · assets $67K
- EIN
- 65-1111591
- Address
- 9243 NUGENT TRL, WEST PALM BCH, FL 33411-6325
- Website
- WWW.DCMINISTRIESINC.COM
- NTEE code
- X20
- Subsection
- 501(c)(3)
- Ruling year
- 2009
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
TO EMPOWER AND SUPPORT INDIVIDUALS TO GROW IN BODY, SPIRIT, AND MIND.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 4 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
4 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Debra Campany | CEO | 2014-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Edward G Campany | PRESIDENT | 2014-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jacki B Campany | EVP | 2021-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| James J Campany | VP | 2021-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 2 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA CAMPANY | CEO | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD G CAMPANY | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JACKI B CAMPANY | EVP | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES J CAMPANY | VP | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2024 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 2 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA CAMPANY | CEO | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD G CAMPANY | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JACKI B CAMPANY | EVP | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES J CAMPANY | VP | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 2 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA CAMPANY | CEO | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD G CAMPANY | PRESIDENT | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JACKI B CAMPANY | EVP | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES J CAMPANY | VP | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA J CAMPANY | CEO | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD G CAMPANY | PRESIDNT | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JACKI B CAMPANY | EVP | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES J CAMPANY | VP | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA J CAMPANY | CEO | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD G CAMPANY | PRESIDNT | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JACKI B CAMPANY | EVP | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES J CAMPANY | VP | 0 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 2 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA CAMPANY | PRESIDENT | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD CAMPANY | VICE-PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 2 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA CAMPANY | PRESIDENT | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD CAMPANY | VICE-PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 2 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA CAMPANY | MINISTER | 40 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD CAMPANY | MINISTER | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2017 · 2 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA CAMPANY | MINISTER | 40 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD CAMPANY | MINISTER | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 2 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA CAMPANY | MINISTER | 40 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD CAMPANY | MINISTER | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 2 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA CAMPANY | MINISTER | 40 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD CAMPANY | MINISTER | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2014 · 2 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEBRA CAMPANY | MINISTER | 40 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD CAMPANY | MINISTER | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who the money went to
Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.
2025 · 5 grants to organizations · $82K
Listed grants add up to $81,500; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $84,880. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.
2024 · 11 grants to organizations · $394K
Listed grants add up to $394,169; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $424,169. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.
Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $11,792 | $88,687 | $67,467 | $67,467 | $9,600 | $0 | - | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $39,064 | $437,457 | $144,362 | $144,362 | $26,590 | $0 | - | 0 | 2 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $766,220 | $258,381 | $542,755 | $542,755 | $765,883 | $0 | - | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $116,243 | $96,282 | $34,916 | $34,916 | $116,221 | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $100,998 | $128,607 | $14,955 | $14,955 | $100,998 | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $96,932 | $85,922 | $42,564 | $42,564 | $96,932 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $258,717 | $270,802 | $31,554 | $31,554 | $258,717 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2018 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $143,105 | $113,773 | $43,639 | $43,639 | $143,105 | $0 | - | - | - |
| 2017 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $75,273 | $74,170 | $14,307 | $14,307 | $75,273 | $0 | - | - | - |
| 2016 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $65,992 | $62,259 | $13,204 | $13,204 | $65,992 | $0 | - | - | - |
| 2015 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $44,201 | $36,815 | $9,471 | $9,471 | $44,201 | $0 | - | - | - |
| 2014 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $27,648 | $33,944 | $2,085 | $2,085 | $27,648 | $0 | - | - | - |
Funders of this organization
1 grantor reported grants to this organization, $265 in all, tax years 2020 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “DC MINISTRIES INC” | 2020-2023 | 4 | $265 | 2023 | $40 | show |
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOVE OF JESUS MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $9,689 | $8,060 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| GOOD LIFE MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $11,600 | $0 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| ALPHA AGAPE MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $14,901 | $87,464 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| TIM PARRISH MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $11,457 | $11,798 | President/CEO | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| WISE CHOICE MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $13,078 | $13,225 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| ETERNITY MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $11,687 | $11,787 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| IGNITE STUDENT MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $11,532 | $11,985 | MINISTRY DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| FOLLOW THE SON MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $10,150 | $12,026 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| PISHON MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL INC | FL | X20 | $11,906 | $35,978 | President/Director | $8,144 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| GOOD NEWS FISHING MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $13,300 | $43,388 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| TRUSTWORTHY PRAISE MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $9,143 | $9,599 | President | $395 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| ROB HINES MINISTRY INC | FL | X20 | $14,400 | $4,764 | Trustee | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| VITAL MINISTRIES | FL | X20 | $12,000 | $11,395 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name |
| BE SET FREE INTERNATIONAL DELIVERANCE MINISTRIES INC | FL | X20 | $11,578 | $10,359 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| BEREA BIBLE MINISTRY CORP | FL | X20 | $13,596 | $14,833 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| EVANGELIST GABRIEL GARCIA MINISTRIES | FL | X20 | $12,534 | $10,473 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| UNSTOPPABLE REVIVAL MINISTRY INC | FL | X20 | $10,234 | $7,186 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MASTERWORKS MUSIC MINISTRIES | FL | X20 | $11,666 | $8,638 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MINISTERIO CITA DIVINA INC | FL | X20 | $9,610 | $16,960 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CHAPLIN FELLOWSHIP MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL INC | FL | X20 | $12,315 | $12,059 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| KELLY ANN WOMENS MINISTRY INC | FL | X20 | $13,030 | $18,730 | Asst Vice President | $5,664 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| 3D MISSIONS INC | FL | X20 | $10,788 | $24,034 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| GO BAHAMAS INTERNATIONAL MISSION INC | FL | X20 | $12,314 | $16,454 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PESHITTA MINISTRIES GLOBAL OUTREACH | FL | X20 | $9,589 | $10,419 | PASTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| COMMUNITY LEARNING MINISTRY INC | FL | X20 | $12,170 | $6,262 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X20, revenue within 2x, same state |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
| Grantor | Type | Total given | Grants | Organizations funded | Years | Which ones |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAMILTON M & BLANCHE C FORMAN CHRISTIAN FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $137,500 | 5 | 1 | 2019–2023 | GOOD NEWS FISHING MINISTRIES INC |
| DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING | DAF sponsor | $45,000 | 5 | 1 | 2014–2020 | YOUNG DISCIPLES MINISTRIES INC |
| JERRY L AND MARCIA D TUBERGEN FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $15,000 | 1 | 1 | 2021–2021 | OUTLAW MINISTRIES |
| NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | $7,500 | 2 | 1 | 2016–2018 | DIMENSIONS MINISTRIES INC |
| JPMORGAN CHASE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $5,200 | 4 | 2 | 2013–2024 | UNIFY MINISTRIES INC; GODS MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL INC |
| FORGOOD INC | DAF sponsor | $5,040 | 1 | 1 | 2011–2011 | RECREATION EXPERIENCES MISSION AND MINISTRIES |
| ROGER WINFIELD SCOTT FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | $3,000 | 1 | 1 | 2023–2023 | FLORIDA PRESBYTERIAN PILGRIMAGE |
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION funds this one | Private foundation | $1,929 | 35 | 12 | 2020–2023 | KELLY ANN WOMENS MINISTRY INC; QUAIL MINISTRIES INC; LIFE VIEW MINISTRIES INC; DIMENSIONS MINISTRIES INC and 8 more |
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990 · $88,687 spent · pay $0 · grants $84,880 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $84,880 | $84,880 | - | - | 95.7% | |
| Fees: legal | $2,101 | $2,101 | - | - | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | ADVERTISING EXPENSES | $1,200 | - | $1,200 | - | 1.4% |
| Other (as described) | OFFICE SUPPLIES & SOFTWAR | $331 | $331 | - | - | 0.4% |
| Other (as described) | BANK SERVICE CHARGES | $175 | $175 | - | - | 0.2% |
| Total | $88,687 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990 · $437,457 spent · pay $0 · grants $424,169 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $424,169 | $424,169 | - | - | 97.0% | |
| Other (as described) | GIFTS | $4,597 | $4,597 | - | - | 1.1% |
| Other (as described) | ADVERTISING EXPENSES | $4,200 | - | $4,200 | - | 1.0% |
| Office expenses | $1,631 | $1,631 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL DUES | $1,333 | $1,333 | - | - | 0.3% |
| Travel | $1,015 | $1,015 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK SERVICE CHARGES | $500 | $500 | - | - | 0.1% |
| Interest | $12 | $12 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $437,457 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $258,381 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | CONTRIBUTIONS | $247,709 | $247,709 | - | - | 95.9% |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL DUES | $6,487 | $6,487 | - | - | 2.5% |
| Other (as described) | ADVERTISING EXPENSES | $3,600 | - | $3,600 | - | 1.4% |
| Other (as described) | BANK SERVICE CHARGES | $277 | $277 | - | - | 0.1% |
| Travel | $217 | $217 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Office expenses | $163 | $163 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| All other expenses | -$72 | - | -$72 | - | -0.0% | |
| Total | $258,381 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990EZ · $96,282 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $96,282 | 100.0% | |
| Total | $96,282 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990EZ · $128,607 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $127,527 | 99.2% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $1,080 | 0.8% | |
| Total | $128,607 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $85,922 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM SERVICES | $78,587 | $78,587 | $0 | $0 | 91.5% |
| Advertising and promotion | $5,600 | $0 | $5,600 | $0 | 6.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $1,092 | $0 | $1,092 | $0 | 1.3% | |
| Office expenses | $255 | $0 | $255 | $0 | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES | $236 | $0 | $236 | $0 | 0.3% |
| Travel | $152 | $0 | $152 | $0 | 0.2% | |
| Total | $85,922 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $270,802 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM SERVICES | $248,153 | $248,153 | $0 | $0 | 91.6% |
| Advertising and promotion | $10,194 | $0 | $10,194 | $0 | 3.8% | |
| Travel | $6,671 | $0 | $6,671 | $0 | 2.5% | |
| Fees: legal | $3,000 | $0 | $3,000 | $0 | 1.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $1,089 | $0 | $1,089 | $0 | 0.4% | |
| Office expenses | $917 | $0 | $917 | $0 | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES | $778 | $0 | $778 | $0 | 0.3% |
| Total | $270,802 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990EZ · $113,773 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $109,215 | 96.0% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $4,413 | 3.9% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $145 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $113,773 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990EZ · $74,170 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $66,540 | 89.7% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $7,450 | 10.0% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $180 | 0.2% | |
| Total | $74,170 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990EZ · $62,259 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $56,936 | 91.5% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $4,588 | 7.4% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $735 | 1.2% | |
| Total | $62,259 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990EZ · $36,815 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $34,342 | 93.3% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $2,320 | 6.3% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $153 | 0.4% | |
| Total | $36,815 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990EZ · $33,944 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $22,167 | 65.3% | |
| Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance | $9,629 | 28.4% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $1,837 | 5.4% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $311 | 0.9% | |
| Total | $33,944 | 100% |