STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

ROTARY INTERNATIONAL

Cite this

Plain text ROTARY INTERNATIONAL. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/720304247. Retrieved 2026-10-19.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). ROTARY INTERNATIONAL [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/720304247

MLA “ROTARY INTERNATIONAL.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2010–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/720304247. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2010–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990EZ · revenue $139K · expenses $167K · assets $397K

EIN
72-0304247
Address
3445 N CAUSEWAY BLVD STE 300, METAIRIE, LA 70002-3719
NTEE code
-
Subsection
501(c)(4)
Ruling year
1942
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

PROGRAMS ARE DIRECTED TO ENCOURAGE AND FOSTER THE IDEAL OF SERVICES TO THAT END, EXPENSES ARE INCURRED FOR MEMBERS LUNCHES, YOUTH ACTIVITIES AND OTHER RELATED ACTIVITIES.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 25 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

25 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Lucas Morehouse Secretary2024 0 $0 reported 1
Tom Mcallister President2022-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Chuck Mutz PRESIDENT ELECT2024 0 $0 reported 1
Jeremy Hunnewell Treasurer2019-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Kelleigh Payne PAST PRESIDENT2022-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Sarah Dickerson (former) Vice President2022-2023 0 $0 reported 1
Michael Fredrick (former) PRESIDENT ELECT2022-2023 0 $0 reported 2
Brad Spedale (former) PAST-PRESIDENT2020-2023 0 $0 reported 1
Norman Robinson (former) Past-President2019-2022 0 $0 reported 1
Penny Menge (former) Past-President2017-2021 0 $0 reported 1
Heather Kirk (former) Vice President2018-2020 0 $0 reported 1
Peter Waring (former) PAST-PRESIDENT2016-2020 0 $0 reported 1
Brian Mora (former) Past-President2014-2019 0 $0 reported 1
Chais Sweat (former) Treasurer2018 0 $0 reported 1
Ellen Yellin (former) President2016-2017 0 $0 reported 1
Michael Duplantier (former) PAST PRESIDENT2015-2016 0 $0 reported 1
Thomas Moore (former) President2010-2016 0 $0 reported 1
John Olinde (former) Past-President2012-2015 0 $0 reported 1
Dianne Boazman (former) Past-President2010-2014 0 $0 reported 1
Robert J Mora (former) Treasurer2010-2013 0 $0 reported 1
Mike Bourg (former) PAST PRESIDENT2010-2013 0 $0 reported 1
Shelby Mcintosh (former) SERGEANT AT ARM2010-2012 0 $0 reported 1
Mike Duplantier (former) Secretary2012 0 $0 reported 1
Aaron Miscenich (former) PAST PRESIDENT2010-2012 0 $0 reported 1
Christine Hoffman (former) Past President2010-2011 0 $0 reported 2

People by year

2024 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
LUCAS MOREHOUSE Secretary0 $0-- $01
TOM MCALLISTER President0 $0-- $01
CHUCK MUTZ PRESIDENT ELECT0 $0-- $01
JEREMY HUNNEWELL Treasurer0 $0-- $01
KELLEIGH PAYNE PAST PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
2023 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TOM MCALLISTER Secretary0 $0$0$0 $01
SARAH DICKERSON Vice President0 $0$0$0 $01
MICHAEL FREDRICK PRESIDENT ELECT0 $0$0$0 $02
BRAD SPEDALE PAST-PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
JEREMY HUNNEWELL Treasurer0 $0$0$0 $01
KELLEIGH PAYNE President0 $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TOM MCALLISTER Registrar0 $0$0$0 $01
SARAH DICKERSON Secretary0 $0$0$0 $01
MICHAEL FREDRICK Vice President0 $0$0$0 $02
NORMAN ROBINSON Past-President0 $0$0$0 $01
BRAD SPEDALE President0 $0$0$0 $01
JEREMY HUNNEWELL Treasurer0 $0$0$0 $01
KELLEIGH PAYNE President-Elect0 $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRAD SPEDALE Vice President0 $0-- $01
PENNY MENGE Past-President0 $0-- $01
JEREMY HUNNEWELL Treasurer0 $0-- $01
NORMAN ROBINSON President0 $0-- $01
2020 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRAD SPEDALE Secretary0 $0-- $01
HEATHER KIRK Vice President0 $0-- $01
PENNY MENGE President0 $0-- $01
PETER WARING PAST-PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
JEREMY HUNNEWELL Treasurer0 $0-- $01
NORMAN ROBINSON Vice President0 $0-- $01
2019 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN MORA Past-President0 $0-- $01
HEATHER KIRK Vice President0 $0-- $01
PENNY MENGE Vice President0 $0-- $01
PETER WARING President0 $0-- $01
JEREMY HUNNEWELL Treasurer0 $0-- $01
NORMAN ROBINSON Secretary0 $0-- $01
2018 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN MORA President0 $0$0$0 $01
HEATHER KIRK Secretary0 $0$0$0 $01
PENNY MENGE Vice President0 $0$0$0 $01
PETER WARING Vice President0 $0$0$0 $01
CHAIS SWEAT Treasurer0 $0$0$0 $01
2017 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN MORA Vice President0 $0$0$0 $01
ELLEN YELLIN President0 $0$0$0 $01
PENNY MENGE Secretary0 $0$0$0 $01
PETER WARING Vice President0 $0$0$0 $01
2016 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN MORA Secretary0 $0$0$0 $01
ELLEN YELLIN PRESIDENT ELECT0 $0$0$0 $01
MICHAEL DUPLANTIER PAST PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
PETER WARING Vice President0 $0$0$0 $01
THOMAS MOORE President0 $0$0$0 $01
2015 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN MORA Treasurer0 $0-- $01
MICHAEL DUPLANTIER President0 $0-- $01
JOHN OLINDE Past-President0 $0-- $01
2014 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN MORA Treasurer0 $0-- $01
DIANNE BOAZMAN Past-President0 $0-- $01
JOHN OLINDE President0 $0-- $01
2013 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ROBERT J MORA Treasurer0 $0-- $01
DIANNE BOAZMAN President0 $0-- $01
MIKE BOURG PAST PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
JOHN OLINDE PRESIDENT ELECT0 $0-- $01
2012 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JOHN OLINDE Vice President0 $0$0$0 $01
SHELBY MCINTOSH SERGEANT AT ARM0 $0$0$0 $01
MIKE BOURG President0 $0$0$0 $01
MIKE DUPLANTIER Secretary0 $0$0$0 $01
DIANNE BOAZMAN President Elect0 $0$0$0 $01
AARON MISCENICH PAST PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
ROBERT J MORA Treasurer0 $0$0$0 $01
2011 · 7 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SHELBY MCINTOSH SERGEANT AT ARM0 $0-- $01
MIKE BOURG President Elect0 $0-- $01
Christine Hoffman Past President0 $0-- $02
THOMAS MOORE Director0 $0-- $01
DIANNE BOAZMAN Vice President0 $0-- $01
AARON MISCENICH President0 $0-- $01
ROBERT J MORA Treasurer0 $0-- $01
2010 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
THOMAS MOORE Director0 $0$0$0 $01
SHELBY MCINTOSH SERGEANT AT ARM0 $0$0$0 $01
ROBERT J MORA Treasurer0 $0$0$0 $01
MIKE BOURG Vice President0 $0$0$0 $01
DIANNE BOAZMAN Director0 $0$0$0 $01
Christine Hoffman President0 $0$0$0 $02
AARON MISCENICH PRESIDENT ELECT0 $0$0$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990EZ period ending 2025-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$138,552$167,182 $397,410$397,410 -- ---
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2024-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$217,977$182,038 $426,040$426,040 $0$164,605 $00-
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2023-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$218,759$183,108 $368,889$368,889 $0$183,898 $00-
2021 · Form 990EZ period ending 2022-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$156,897$184,696 $333,798$333,238 -- ---
2020 · Form 990EZ period ending 2021-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$168,300$134,680 $361,037$361,037 -- ---
2019 · Form 990EZ period ending 2020-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$161,606$191,563 $327,417$327,417 -- ---
2018 · Form 990 period ending 2019-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$220,513$193,538 $357,374$357,374 $0$185,947 $00-
2017 · Form 990 period ending 2018-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$218,486$212,325 $330,399$330,399 $0$199,192 $00-
2016 · Form 990 period ending 2017-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$209,277$205,634 $331,238$324,238 $0$184,183 $00-
2015 · Form 990EZ period ending 2016-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$197,336$199,880 $330,595$320,595 -- ---
2014 · Form 990EZ period ending 2015-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$184,850$198,842 $323,139$323,139 -- ---
2013 · Form 990EZ period ending 2014-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$190,584$180,329 $337,131$337,131 -- ---
2012 · Form 990 period ending 2013-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$207,135$156,491 $326,876$326,876 $0$173,224 $00-
2011 · Form 990EZ period ending 2012-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$174,108$125,145 $276,364$276,232 -- ---
2010 · Form 990 period ending 2011-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$214,310$167,404 $227,370$227,269 $0$168,502 $00-

Funders of this organization

Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
ROTARY INTERNATIONALLANot reported $125,449$101,744 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
ROTARY INTERNATIONALLANot reported $152,330$196,099 Dist. Governor$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
ROTARY INTERNATIONALWANot reported $179,827$206,953 Secretary$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ROTARY INTERNATIONALTNNot reported $137,654$137,278 DIST TREASURER$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALNVNot reported $76,560$81,742 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
Rotary InternationalOKNot reported $116,884$108,374 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALNCNot reported $125,487$130,865 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALFLNot reported $118,801$121,569 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALINNot reported $238,665$248,790 Admin Council Chairman$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALCONot reported $71,697$108,074 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALINNot reported $165,589$219,551 PAST PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALCANot reported $71,533$49,508 PRESIDENT ELECT/TREASURER$12,000 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALIANot reported $185,727$178,617 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALOHNot reported $76,944$58,322 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALMANot reported $223,784$236,608 DISTRICT GOV$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALNCNot reported $120,749$123,229 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALCANot reported $84,486$67,746 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALMSS82 $80,256$83,842 IMMEDIATE PAST PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALFLNot reported $211,526$211,526 Director$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALNJNot reported $155,348$144,164 DISTRICT GOV$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALFLNot reported $97,775$92,552 SECRETARY$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALCANot reported $141,449$153,468 Past President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALTXNot reported $124,324$129,203 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALOHNot reported $77,161$61,507 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALCANot reported $131,232$118,711 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
THE ROTARY FOUNDATION OF ROTARY INTERNATIONAL DAF sponsor$6,498,339153 122010–2024 ROTARY INTERNATIONAL; ROTARY INTERNATIONAL; ROTARY INTERNATIONAL; ROTARY INTERNATIONAL DISTRICT 6420 and 8 more
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$742,00011 32015–2024 KRIN INTERNATIONAL INC; FHG INTERNATIONAL; AME INTERNATIONAL
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$214,8894 22016–2024 HOPESTART INTERNATIONAL; AME INTERNATIONAL
NATIONAL PHILANTHROPIC TR DAF sponsor$199,5008 12017–2024 WE INTERNATIONAL INC
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$164,1215 32019–2024 FHG INTERNATIONAL; ROTARY CLUB INTERNATIONAL; AME INTERNATIONAL
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF ELKHART COUNTY INC DAF sponsor$161,5112 12019–2020 ROTARY INTERNATIONAL
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$92,5009 32019–2024 E3KIDS INTERNATIONAL; AME INTERNATIONAL; KRIN INTERNATIONAL INC
FREDERICKSBURG CHRISTIAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES INC DAF sponsor$55,2423 12010–2012 E3KIDS INTERNATIONAL
JEWISH COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF SAN DIEGO DAF sponsor$25,0001 12017–2017 HOPESTART INTERNATIONAL
TRUMAN HEARTLAND COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$23,7393 12019–2024 ROTARY INTERNATIONAL
THE NORTHERN CINCINNATI FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$11,0001 12016–2016 ROTARY INTERNATIONAL
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$10,0001 12021–2021 HOME INTERNATIONAL INC
MIGHTYCAUSE CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$6,1531 12012–2012 AME INTERNATIONAL
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF SOUTHERN INDIANA INC DAF sponsor$5,9101 12009–2009 ROTARY INTERNATIONAL
JWB CARES INC Private foundation$2,4691 12018–2018 HOPESTART INTERNATIONAL

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990EZ · $167,182 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $167,182 100.0%
Total$167,182100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $182,038 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)MEETING EXPENSE $97,000$97,000-- 53.3%
Other (as described)SERVICE PROJECTS $30,561$30,561-- 16.8%
All other expenses $27,472$18,915$8,557- 15.1%
Other (as described)CONTRACT LABOR $15,600-$15,600- 8.6%
Other (as described)DUES INTERNATIONAL $11,405-$11,405- 6.3%
Total$182,038100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $183,108 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)MEETING EXPENSE $71,140$71,140-- 38.9%
Other (as described)SERVICE PROJECTS $54,791$54,791-- 29.9%
All other expenses $23,454$8,603$14,851- 12.8%
Other (as described)CONTRACT LABOR $16,900-$16,900- 9.2%
Other (as described)COMMITTEE EXPENSES $16,823$16,823-- 9.2%
Total$183,108100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990EZ · $184,696 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $184,696 100.0%
Total$184,696100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990EZ · $134,680 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $134,680 100.0%
Total$134,680100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990EZ · $191,563 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $191,563 100.0%
Total$191,563100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990 · $193,538 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)MEETING EXPENSE $142,764$142,764-- 73.8%
Other (as described)CONTRACT LABOR $15,600-$15,600- 8.1%
All other expenses $13,589$7,287$6,302- 7.0%
Other (as described)DUES INTERNATIONAL $11,719-$11,719- 6.1%
Other (as described)SERVICE PROJECTS $9,866$9,866-- 5.1%
Total$193,538100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990 · $212,325 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)MEETING EXPENSE $117,902$117,902-- 55.5%
Other (as described)SERVICE PROJECTS $45,540$45,540-- 21.4%
All other expenses $22,054$12,508$9,546- 10.4%
Other (as described)CONTRACT LABOR $15,600-$15,600- 7.3%
Other (as described)DUES INTERNATIONAL $11,229-$11,229- 5.3%
Total$212,325100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990 · $205,634 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)MEETING EXPENSE $131,066$131,066-- 63.7%
Other (as described)SERVICE PROJECTS $28,129$28,129-- 13.7%
All other expenses $24,851$7,905$16,946- 12.1%
Other (as described)DUES INTERNATIONAL $11,038-$11,038- 5.4%
Other (as described)SCHOLARSHIPS $10,550$10,550-- 5.1%
Total$205,634100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990EZ · $199,880 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $199,880 100.0%
Total$199,880100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990EZ · $198,842 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $198,842 100.0%
Total$198,842100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990EZ · $180,329 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $180,329 100.0%
Total$180,329100%

View the filing

2012 · Form 990 · $156,491 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)MEETING EXPENSE $106,609$106,609-- 68.1%
All other expenses $22,463$12,166$10,297- 14.4%
Other (as described)CONTRACT LABOR $9,750-$9,750- 6.2%
Other (as described)DUES INTERNATIONAL $9,411-$9,411- 6.0%
Other (as described)SERVICE PROJECTS $8,077$8,077-- 5.2%
Depreciation and depletion $181-$181- 0.1%
Total$156,491100%

View the filing

2011 · Form 990EZ · $125,145 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $9,941
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $125,145 100.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$9,941reported apart
Total$125,145100%

View the filing

2010 · Form 990 · $167,404 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)MEETING EXPENSE $133,361$133,361-- 79.7%
All other expenses $9,484$7,876$1,608- 5.7%
Other (as described)DUES INTERNATIONAL $9,297-$9,297- 5.6%
Other (as described)CONTRACT LABOR $6,000-$6,000- 3.6%
Other (as described)COMMITTEE EXPENSES $4,856-$4,856- 2.9%
Other (as described)DUES DISTRICT $4,104-$4,104- 2.5%
Depreciation and depletion $302-$302- 0.2%
Total$167,404100%

View the filing