LOST SHEEP MINISTRIES INTL
Cite this
Plain text LOST SHEEP MINISTRIES INTL. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2020–2025. https://strategystudio.org/org/823029285. Retrieved 2026-10-19.
APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). LOST SHEEP MINISTRIES INTL [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2020–2025]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/823029285
MLA “LOST SHEEP MINISTRIES INTL.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2020–2025, https://strategystudio.org/org/823029285. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2020–2025. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990 · revenue $78K · expenses $83K · assets $600K
- EIN
- 82-3029285
- Address
- 2088 129TH LN NW, COON RAPIDS, MN 55448-7043
- Website
- http://lostsheepministriesintl.org
- NTEE code
- F60
- Subsection
- 501(c)(3)
- Ruling year
- 2017
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
Our mission is to reach the lost and brokenhearted and to provide the means for them to make a decision to have a better life. Then we help them accomplish that goal by making calls and bringing them in.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
3 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Johnson | Executive Director | 2020-2025 | $12,000 | $92,724 | 1 |
| Marjorie Cole | President | 2020-2025 | $0 | $6,978 | 1 |
| John A Schmid (former) | TREASURER | 2020-2023 | $0 | $494 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
11 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarrol Cole | Secretary | 2024-2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jillian Dickenson | Treasurer | 2024-2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Stephen Chan | Officer | 2022-2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Anne Chan | Officer | 2022-2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Colin Akehurst | Officer | 2022-2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mary Akehurst | Officer | 2023-2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jennifer Kay | Officer | 2024-2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Terry Widing | Officer | 2022-2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jarry Cole (former) | SECRETARY | 2022-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Tom Rose (former) | SECRETARY | 2020-2021 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Teresa S Riley (former) | DIRECTOR | 2020-2021 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 10 people listed · 1 paid, $12K · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Johnson | Executive Director | 40 | $12,000 | $0 | $0 | $12,000 | 1 |
| Marjorie Cole | President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jarrol Cole | Secretary | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jillian Dickenson | Treasurer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Stephen Chan | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Anne Chan | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Colin Akehurst | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Mary Akehurst | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jennifer Kay | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Terry Widing | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2024 · 10 people listed · 1 paid, $33K · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Johnson | Executive Director | 40 | $33,000 | $0 | $0 | $33,000 | 1 |
| Marjorie Cole | President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jarrol Cole | Secretary | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jillian Dickenson | Treasurer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Stephen Chan | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Anne Chan | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Colin Akehurst | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Mary Akehurst | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jennifer Kay | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Terry Widing | Officer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 9 people listed · 1 paid, $20K · 1 employee · 15 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVID M JOHNSON | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 40 | $20,400 | $0 | $0 | $20,400 | 1 |
| MARJORIE COLE | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN A SCHMID | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEPHEN CHAN | Director | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANNE CHAN | Director | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| COLIN AKEHURST | Director | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JARRY COLE | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TERRY WIDING | Director | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARY AKEHURST | Director | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 8 people listed · 2 paid, $33K · 0 employees · 75 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVID M JOHNSON | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 40 | $26,400 | $0 | $0 | $26,400 | 1 |
| MARJORIE COLE | PRESIDENT | 4 | $6,978 | $0 | $0 | $6,978 | 1 |
| JOHN A SCHMID | TREASURER | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEPHEN CHAN | Director | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANNE CHAN | Director | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| COLIN AKEHURST | Director | 8 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JARRY COLE | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TERRY WIDING | Director | 4 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 5 people listed · 2 paid, $906 · 0 employees · 75 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVID M JOHNSON | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 23 | $462 | $0 | $0 | $462 | 1 |
| JOHN A SCHMID | TREASURER | 2 | $444 | $0 | $0 | $444 | 1 |
| MARJORIE COLE | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TOM ROSE | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TERESA S RILEY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 5 people listed · 2 paid, $512 · 1 employee
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVID M JOHNSON | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 23 | $462 | $0 | $0 | $462 | 1 |
| JOHN A SCHMID | TREASURER | 2 | $50 | $0 | $0 | $50 | 1 |
| MARJORIE COLE | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TOM ROSE | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TERESA S RILEY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
2023 · 1 contractor · $3K
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| PAT ANDREAS | Pengilly, MN | Rescue trouble people | $3,033 |
2022 · 3 contractors · $11K
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| MARJORIE COLE | Annandale, MN | Teaching and training | $6,978 |
| PAT AND ROBIN ANDREAS | Pengilly, MN | Outreach ministry | $3,460 |
| ANNIE CANAKES | Frederic, WI | Outreach ministry | $100 |
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $77,974 | $83,184 | $599,759 | $600,010 | $71,920 | $23 | $9,000 | 0 | - |
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $85,518 | $106,122 | $605,186 | $605,219 | $70,291 | $10,015 | $33,000 | 0 | - |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $51,644 | $82,512 | $619,797 | $619,204 | $45,513 | $4,522 | $20,400 | 1 | 15 |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $682,130 | $103,210 | $640,428 | $638,405 | $664,492 | $0 | $26,400 | 0 | 75 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $75,840 | $60,633 | $76,207 | $74,180 | $75,840 | $0 | $24,000 | 0 | 75 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $68,346 | $44,920 | $55,537 | $56,278 | $68,346 | $0 | $24,000 | 1 | - |
Funders of this organization
2 grantors reported grants to this organization, $32,700 in all, tax years 2019 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2019-2020 | 2 | $22,700 | 2020 | $16,200 | show |
| GREATER HORIZONS | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2024 | 1 | $10,000 | 2024 | $10,000 | show |
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW LIFE IN CHRIST MINISTRY | MN | F60 | $127,592 | $123,766 | Executive Director | $52,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MORRISON COUNTY CHAPLAINCY | MN | F60 | $66,991 | $74,272 | Chaplain/Counselor | $71,302 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NATIONAL CONSORTIUM OF TORTURE TREATMENT PROGRAM | MN | F60 | $115,482 | $48,623 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MINNESOTA MENS CONFERENCE | MN | F60 | $130,803 | $81,822 | President and Board Chairman | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MICAH WESSMAN FOUNDATION | MN | F60 | $58,063 | $28,233 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CENTER FOR LIFE TRANSITIONS | MN | F60 | $154,861 | $142,336 | EXECUTIVE DI | $71,189 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| TOWER OF LIGHT MINISTRIES | WA | F60 | $91,277 | $90,226 | Executive Director | $72,600 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| TRINITY COUNSELING MINISTRIES INC | CA | F60 | $133,994 | $144,747 | President | $90,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| ADVANCE HOPE MINISTRIES | MT | F60 | $102,613 | $84,186 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| HEALING HOPE MINISTRIES INC | SD | F60 | $137,772 | $191,472 | SECRETARY | $62,480 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| DEEP HEALING MINISTRIES OF ATLANTA INC | GA | F60 | $97,107 | $29,529 | TREASURER | $70,917 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| FOCUSED LIFE MINISTRIES INC | FL | F60 | $92,149 | $69,186 | President | $36,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| HOPE & HEALING MINISTRIES INC | CA | F60 | $42,192 | $27,826 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| STORIES LOVE MUSIC INC | MD | F60 | $60,787 | $54,139 | Executive Director | $24,062 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| SHEPHERDS STAFF MINISTRY INC | VA | F60 | $121,277 | $119,187 | Executive Director | $42,191 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| HOPE FOR HURTING HEARTS MINISTRY INC | TX | F60 | $44,273 | $58,539 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| NEW CREATION ADDICTION MINISTRIES INC | IN | F60 | $93,152 | $94,805 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| HIGGINBOTHAM MINISTRIES | TX | F60 | $112,481 | $113,255 | President and Treasurer | $74,810 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| GARY RICHMOND MINISTRIES | CA | F60 | $67,419 | $28,783 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| HOPE FAMILY CARE MINISTRIES INC | TX | F60 | $127,477 | $130,299 | Executive Director | $72,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| TRUTH MINISTRIES INC | CA | F60 | $66,945 | $68,290 | PRESIDENT | $29,050 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| IF NOT FOR GRACE MINISTRIES | MO | F60 | $104,317 | $139,997 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| ALIVE AT LAST MINISTRIES | IN | F60 | $105,544 | $102,262 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| GOLDEN HOPE MINSTRIES INC | IN | F60 | $46,787 | $58,759 | Vice President | $15,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| LIFE OF FREEDOM MINISTRIES INC | IN | F60 | $78,351 | $57,995 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990 · $83,184 spent · pay $14,356 · grants $0 · events $16,625
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) Event | Retreat Fees | $16,625 | $16,625 | - | - | 20.0% |
| Office expenses | $16,135 | $12,221 | $3,914 | - | 19.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $15,035 | $15,035 | - | - | 18.1% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $9,000 | $9,000 | - | - | 10.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Mountain Lake Property Exp | $7,294 | $7,294 | - | - | 8.8% |
| Travel | $4,773 | $4,773 | - | - | 5.7% | |
| Insurance | $4,220 | - | $4,220 | - | 5.1% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $4,100 | $4,100 | - | - | 4.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Meals | $1,870 | $1,870 | - | - | 2.2% |
| Payroll taxes | $1,256 | $1,256 | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $986 | - | $986 | - | 1.2% | |
| Information technology | $800 | - | $800 | - | 1.0% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $636 | $372 | $264 | - | 0.8% | |
| Fees: other services | $418 | - | $418 | - | 0.5% | |
| Interest | $36 | - | $36 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $83,184 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990 · $106,122 spent · pay $40,903 · grants $0 · events $15,390
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $33,000 | $33,000 | - | - | 31.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $15,552 | $15,552 | - | - | 14.7% | |
| Other (as described) Event | Retreat Fees | $15,390 | $15,390 | - | - | 14.5% |
| Office expenses | $12,233 | $9,248 | $2,985 | - | 11.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Mountain Lake Property Exp | $7,066 | $7,066 | - | - | 6.7% |
| Insurance | $4,863 | - | $4,863 | - | 4.6% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $4,565 | $4,565 | - | - | 4.3% | |
| Travel | $4,020 | $4,020 | - | - | 3.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Meals | $3,340 | $3,340 | - | - | 3.1% |
| Payroll taxes | $3,338 | $3,338 | - | - | 3.1% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $1,131 | $458 | $673 | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: other services | $921 | - | $921 | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Contract Outreach Ministry | $433 | $433 | - | - | 0.4% |
| Fees: accounting | $270 | - | $270 | - | 0.3% | |
| Total | $106,122 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $82,512 spent · pay $26,401 · grants $0 · events $16,538
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $20,400 | $20,400 | - | - | 24.7% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $16,538 | $16,538 | - | - | 20.0% | |
| Travel | $12,838 | $12,838 | - | - | 15.6% | |
| Insurance | $4,412 | $4,412 | - | - | 5.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs | $4,368 | $4,368 | - | - | 5.3% |
| Office expenses | $4,344 | $4,344 | - | - | 5.3% | |
| Other employee benefits | $4,133 | $4,133 | - | - | 5.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Property taxes | $3,613 | $3,613 | - | - | 4.4% |
| All other expenses | $3,001 | $3,001 | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Meals | $2,068 | $2,068 | - | - | 2.5% |
| Other (as described) | Other | $1,928 | $1,928 | - | - | 2.3% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $1,927 | $1,927 | - | - | 2.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $1,868 | $1,868 | - | - | 2.3% | |
| Information technology | $1,074 | $1,074 | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Total | $82,512 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $103,210 spent · pay $40,267 · grants $0 · events $25,616
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $26,400 | $26,400 | - | - | 25.6% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $25,616 | $25,616 | - | - | 24.8% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $14,869 | $14,869 | - | - | 14.4% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $11,213 | $11,213 | - | - | 10.9% | |
| Travel | $6,248 | $6,248 | - | - | 6.1% | |
| Office expenses | $4,029 | $4,029 | - | - | 3.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Meals | $3,695 | $3,695 | - | - | 3.6% |
| Other (as described) | Property Expenses | $3,285 | $3,285 | - | - | 3.2% |
| Payroll taxes | $2,654 | $2,654 | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Information technology | $1,786 | $1,786 | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,322 | $1,322 | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $1,035 | $1,035 | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $662 | $662 | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Client Support | $396 | $396 | - | - | 0.4% |
| Total | $103,210 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $60,633 spent · pay $30,604 · grants $0 · events $1,808
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $24,000 | $24,000 | - | - | 39.6% | |
| Travel | $12,677 | $12,677 | - | - | 20.9% | |
| Office expenses | $4,026 | $4,026 | - | - | 6.6% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $3,795 | $3,795 | - | - | 6.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $2,809 | $2,809 | - | - | 4.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Food | $2,699 | $2,699 | - | - | 4.5% |
| Other (as described) | Telephone | $1,864 | $1,864 | - | - | 3.1% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,808 | $1,808 | - | - | 3.0% | |
| Information technology | $1,779 | $1,779 | - | - | 2.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Supplies | $1,773 | $1,773 | - | - | 2.9% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $1,165 | $1,165 | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $1,069 | $1,069 | - | - | 1.8% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $848 | $848 | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Other | $321 | $321 | - | - | 0.5% |
| Total | $60,633 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $44,920 spent · pay $26,190 · grants $0 · events $1,232
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $24,000 | $24,000 | - | - | 53.4% | |
| Travel | $11,392 | $11,392 | - | - | 25.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $2,581 | $2,581 | - | - | 5.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $2,190 | $2,190 | - | - | 4.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Telephone | $1,695 | $1,695 | - | - | 3.8% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,232 | $1,232 | - | - | 2.7% | |
| Information technology | $967 | $967 | - | - | 2.2% | |
| Office expenses | $398 | $398 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Other | $209 | $209 | - | - | 0.5% |
| Other (as described) | Supplies | $171 | $171 | - | - | 0.4% |
| Advertising and promotion | $85 | $85 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $44,920 | 100% |