STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

PEPPER TREE FOUNDATION

Cite this

Plain text PEPPER TREE FOUNDATION. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2011–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/953674794. Retrieved 2026-10-19.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). PEPPER TREE FOUNDATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2011–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/953674794

MLA “PEPPER TREE FOUNDATION.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2011–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/953674794. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2011–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990EZ · revenue $45K · expenses $37K · assets $97K

EIN
95-3674794
Address
4045 PALOS VERDES DR N, RLLNG HLS EST, CA 90274-2522
Website
WWW.CI.ROLLING-HILLS-ESTATES.CA.US
NTEE code
-
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
1994
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

SPONSOR SPECIAL EVENTS & ACTIVITIES (PUBLIC BENEFIT)

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 18 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

18 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Velveth Schmitz DIRECTOR2015-2024 1 $0 reported 1
Debby Stegura CHAIR2020-2024 1 $0 reported 1
Britt Huff DIRECTOR2014-2024 1 $0 reported 1
Greg Grammer CEO2018-2024 1 $0 reported 1
Lauren Pettit SECRETARY2019-2024 1 $0 reported 1
Mike Whitehead CFO2018-2024 1 $0 reported 1
Frank Z Zerunyan VICE CHAIR2018-2024 1 $0 reported 1
Pam Brown Schachter DIRECTOR2022-2024 1 $0 reported 1
Steven Zuckerman (former) DIRECTOR2011-2021 1 $0 reported 1
Brit Huff (former) DIRECTOR2019-2020 1 $0 reported 1
Judith Mitchell (former) DIRECTOR2011-2019 1 $0 reported 1
Heidi Luce (former) SECRETARY2016-2018 1 $0 reported 1
Frank V Zerunyan (former) DIRECTOR2011-2017 1 $0 reported 1
Michael C Whitehead (former) CFO2011-2017 1 $0 reported 1
Douglas R Prichard (former) CEO2011-2017 1 $0 reported 1
Hope Nolan (former) SECRETARY2011-2015 1 $0 reported 1
John C Addleman (former) PRESIDENT2011-2014 1 $0 reported 1
Susan Seamans (former) DIRECTOR2011-2013 1 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DEBBY STEGURA CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
FRANK Z ZERUNYAN VICE CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
BRITT HUFF DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
GREG GRAMMER CEO1 $0-$0 $01
LAUREN PETTIT SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
MIKE WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
VELVETH SCHMITZ DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
PAM BROWN SCHACHTER DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
2023 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
VELVETH SCHMITZ CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
DEBBY STEGURA VICE CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
BRITT HUFF DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
GREG GRAMMER CEO1 $0-$0 $01
LAUREN PETTIT SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
MIKE WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
FRANK Z ZERUNYAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
PAM BROWN SCHACHTER DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
2022 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
VELVETH SCHMITZ VICE CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
DEBBY STEGURA DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
BRITT HUFF CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
GREG GRAMMER CEO1 $0-$0 $01
LAUREN PETTIT SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
MIKE WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
FRANK Z ZERUNYAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
PAM BROWN SCHACHTER DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
2021 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
FRANK Z ZERUNYAN CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
BRITT HUFF VICE CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
VELVETH SCHMITZ DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
DEBBY STEGURA DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
GREG GRAMMER CEO1 $0-$0 $01
MIKE WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
LAUREN PETTIT SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
2020 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
FRANK Z ZERUNYAN VICE CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
BRIT HUFF DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
VELVETH SCHMITZ DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
DEBBY STEGURA DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
GREG GRAMMER CEO1 $0-$0 $01
MIKE WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
LAUREN PETTIT SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
2019 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
VELVETH SCHMITZ CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN VICE CHAIR1 $0-$0 $01
FRANK Z ZERUNYAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
BRIT HUFF DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JUDITH MITCHELL DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
GREG GRAMMER CEO1 $0-$0 $01
MIKE WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
LAUREN PETTIT SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
2018 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JUDITH MITCHELL PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
VELVETH SCHMITZ VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
FRANK Z ZERUNYAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
BRITT HUFF DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
GREG GRAMMER CEO1 $0-$0 $01
MIKE WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
HEIDI LUCE SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
2017 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
FRANK V ZERUNYAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JUDITH MITCHELL VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
HEIDI LUCE SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
BRITT HUFF PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
VELVETH SCHMITZ DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL C WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
DOUGLAS R PRICHARD CEO1 $0-$0 $01
2016 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
FRANK V ZERUNYAN PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
JUDITH MITCHELL DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
HEIDI LUCE SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
BRITT HUFF VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
VELVETH SCHMITZ DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL C WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
DOUGLAS R PRICHARD CEO1 $0-$0 $01
2015 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
FRANK V ZERUNYAN VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
JUDITH MITCHELL DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
HOPE NOLAN SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
BRITT HUFF DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
VELVETH SCHMITZ DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL C WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
DOUGLAS R PRICHARD CEO1 $0-$0 $01
2014 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
FRANK V ZERUNYAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JUDITH MITCHELL DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
HOPE NOLAN SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
BRITT HUFF DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JOHN C ADDLEMAN PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL C WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
DOUGLAS R PRICHARD CEO1 $0-$0 $01
2013 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
FRANK V ZERUNYAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JUDITH MITCHELL PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
HOPE NOLAN SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
SUSAN SEAMANS DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JOHN C ADDLEMAN VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL C WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
DOUGLAS R PRICHARD CEO1 $0-$0 $01
2012 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
FRANK V ZERUNYAN PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
JUDITH MITCHELL VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
HOPE NOLAN SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
SUSAN SEAMANS DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JOHN C ADDLEMAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL C WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
DOUGLAS R PRICHARD CEO1 $0-$0 $01
2011 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SUSAN SEAMANS PRESIDENT / DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
FRANK V ZERUNYAN VICE PRESIDENT / DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
DOUGLAS R PRICHARD CEO1 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL C WHITEHEAD CFO1 $0-$0 $01
HOPE NOLAN SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
JUDITH MITCHELL DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
STEVEN ZUCKERMAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JOHN C ADDLEMAN DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990EZ period ending 2025-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$45,105$37,045 $96,654$96,654 $31,092$10,711 ---
2023 · Form 990EZ period ending 2024-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$46,074$64,091 $88,594$88,594 $25,375$17,397 ---
2022 · Form 990EZ period ending 2023-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$81,043$36,711 $106,611$106,611 $60,206$18,950 ---
2021 · Form 990EZ period ending 2022-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$50,608$47,143 $62,279$62,279 $31,920$18,356 ---
2020 · Form 990EZ period ending 2021-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$85,014$72,727 $58,814$58,814 $81,634$3,215 ---
2019 · Form 990EZ period ending 2020-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$23,883$25,962 $46,527$46,527 $22,023$1,250 ---
2018 · Form 990EZ period ending 2019-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$66,804$41,851 $48,356$48,356 $51,095$15,225 ---
2017 · Form 990EZ period ending 2018-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$37,295$41,215 $23,403$23,403 $19,087$17,925 ---
2016 · Form 990EZ period ending 2017-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$31,002$32,647 $27,323$27,323 $16,219$14,664 ---
2015 · Form 990EZ period ending 2016-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$16,214$10,058 $28,968$28,968 $24,141- ---
2014 · Form 990EZ period ending 2015-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$6,024$3,892 $22,812$22,812 $14,974- ---
2013 · Form 990EZ period ending 2014-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$23,566$1,379 $20,682$20,682 $28,838- ---
2012 · Form 990EZ period ending 2013-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$9,156$8,320 $0-$1,505 $15,279- ---
2011 · Form 990EZ period ending 2012-10-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$22,991$2,608 $0-$2,341 $24,794- ---

Funders of this organization

Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
TREE PARTNERS FOUNDATIONCAC50 $70,846$69,338 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
URBAN TREE FOUNDATIONCAC50 $58,492$76,617 TREASURER$35,933 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
TREE OF LIFE FOUNDATIONCAX20 $32,000$30,043 CEO$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
PEER 2 PEER FOUNDATIONCAB90 $50,801$15,565 Chief Executive Officer$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
LIFE TREE FOUNDATIONCANot reported $52,173$52,173 Chief Financial Officer$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
TRU FOUNDATIONCAZ99 $88,223$88,223 CEO/OWNER$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
WOODLAND TREE FOUNDATIONCAC50 $78,902$43,081 Treasurer$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
PELO FOUNDATIONCANot reported $34,721$10,515 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
PEPPER FOUNDATIONWAO50 $85,843$85,843 Executive Director$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
FIGG TREE FOUNDATIONMOG30 $38,953$32,587 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
PPEP FOUNDATIONAZB11 $84,504$110,794 DIRECTOR$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
TREES 78 FOUNDATIONNYC50 $59,352$63,984 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
THREE TREES FOUNDATIONTXO12 $42,889$20,142 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
TREES FOREVER FOUNDATIONIAT99 $43,995$27,179 DIRECTOR$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
BEACON TREE FOUNDATIONVANot reported $44,607$69,268 FOUNDER$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
BEVERLY PEPPER FOUNDATIONMAT20 $24,000$23,080 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
PERRIN FOUNDATIONSCT11 $67,251$90,618 CHAIRWOMAN$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
APPLE TREE FOUNDATIONSCP12 $34,795$33,815 BOARD MEMBER$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
CLIPPER FOUNDATIONNHB12 $52,593$829 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
TREETOP FOUNDATIONNVT20 $60,968$112,563 DIRECTOR$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
TRACKER FOUNDATIONORS20 $54,000$55,593 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
PERRY FOUNDATIONIAT22 $45,538$28,920 DIRECTOR$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
PERRY FOUNDATIONCONot reported $75,698$83,805 PRES/TREAS$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
TREELINE FOUNDATIONTNP12 $66,300$67,218 OFFICER$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
PINETREE FOUNDATIONFLT20 $80,977$92,143 TRUSTEE$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
SONOMA COUNTY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$10,512,68312 12010–2024 PEPPERWOOD FOUNDATION
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$4,534,54017 52014–2024 PEPPERWOOD FOUNDATION; PEER TRIBE FOUNDATION; TALL TREES FOUNDATION; PEPPER FOUNDATION and 1 more
GORDON E AND BETTY I MOORE FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,717,9175 12011–2016 PEPPERWOOD FOUNDATION
ARIZONA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,130,0009 12016–2024 PROSPER FOUNDATION
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$801,11518 42016–2024 PEPPERWOOD FOUNDATION; TREE FOUNDATION INC; TREES 78 FOUNDATION; PEPPER FOUNDATION
CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$453,9713 12013–2015 Tree Media Foundation
FLORA L THORNTON FOUNDATION Private foundation$350,0007 12017–2023 PEPPERWOOD FOUNDATION
GAMBLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$320,0009 12014–2023 PEPPERWOOD FOUNDATION
ARLENE AND MICHAEL ROSEN FOUNDATION Private foundation$310,0001 12024–2024 PEER TRIBE FOUNDATION
THE CHICAGO COMMUNITY TRUST DAF sponsor$282,5003 12021–2023 PEPPER FOUNDATION
SILICON VALLEY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$280,60012 12012–2024 PEPPERWOOD FOUNDATION
IMPACTASSETS INC DAF sponsor$229,8754 12018–2021 PEPPERWOOD FOUNDATION
NATIONAL PHILANTHROPIC TR DAF sponsor$227,80011 22015–2024 PEPPERWOOD FOUNDATION; TREE FOUNDATION INC
AMARILLO AREA FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$166,1257 12013–2022 VICTORY TREE FOUNDATION
GS DONOR ADVISED PHILANTHROPY FUND FOR WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC DAF sponsor$161,0005 22019–2024 TREE FOUNDATION INC; PEPPERWOOD FOUNDATION

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990EZ · $37,045 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $37,045 100.0%
Total$37,045100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990EZ · $64,091 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $64,091 100.0%
Total$64,091100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990EZ · $36,711 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $36,711 100.0%
Total$36,711100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990EZ · $47,143 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $47,143 100.0%
Total$47,143100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990EZ · $72,727 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $72,727 100.0%
Total$72,727100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990EZ · $25,962 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $25,962 100.0%
Total$25,962100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990EZ · $41,851 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $41,851 100.0%
Total$41,851100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990EZ · $41,215 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $41,215 100.0%
Total$41,215100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990EZ · $32,647 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $32,647 100.0%
Total$32,647100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990EZ · $10,058 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $20,979
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $10,058 100.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$20,979reported apart
Total$10,058100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990EZ · $3,892 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $23,246
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $3,892 100.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$23,246reported apart
Total$3,892100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990EZ · $1,379 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $19,504
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $1,379 100.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$19,504reported apart
Total$1,379100%

View the filing

2012 · Form 990EZ · $8,320 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $23,412
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $8,320 100.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$23,412reported apart
Total$8,320100%

View the filing

2011 · Form 990EZ · $2,608 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $21,935
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $2,608 100.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$21,935reported apart
Total$2,608100%

View the filing