STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

INCLUSIVE PROSPERITY CAPITAL INC: Form 990, tax year 2021

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
INCLUSIVE PROSPERITY CAPITAL INC (EIN 83-0808658)
Tax period
2021-07-01 to 2021-12-31
Filed
2022-10-31
IRS object ID
202203049349302145
Schema version
2021v4.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2022-10-31T15:34:19-05:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2021-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN410746749PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1CLIFTONLARSONALLENBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line129 SOUTH MAIN STREET 4TH FLOORAddressLine1Txt
CityWEST HARTFORDCityNm
State AbbreviationCTStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP06107ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2021-07-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN830808658EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1INCLUSIVE PROSPERITY CAPITAL INCBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlINCLBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone2034335060PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line175 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103AddressLine1Txt
CityHARTFORDCityNm
State AbbreviationCTStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP06106ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonKERRY O'NEILPersonNm
Person TitleCEOPersonTitleTxt
Phone8602572884PhoneNum
Signature2022-10-28SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (1)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Signing Officer SigningOfficerGrp

Person Full Name PersonFullName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person FirstKERRYPersonFirstNm
Person LastONEILPersonLastNm
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
SSN999009999SSN

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonLORI BUDNICKPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00046310PTIN
Phone8605614000PhoneNum
Preparation2022-09-27PreparationDt

Additional Filer Information AdditionalFilerInformation

Trusted Customer TrustedCustomerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trusted Customer3TrustedCustomerCd
Authentication Assurance LevelAAL1AuthenticationAssuranceLevelCd
Identity Assurance LevelIAL1IdentityAssuranceLevelCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2021TaxYr
Build TS2022-09-23 18:48:47ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerKERRY O'NEILLPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line175 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103AddressLine1Txt
CityHARTFORDCityNm
State AbbreviationCTStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP06106ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$1,661,010GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For Affiliates0GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressWWW.INCLUSIVEPROSPERITYCAPITAL.ORGWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation2018FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateCTLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionIPC'S PURPOSE IS TO LESSEN THE BURDENS OF GOVERNMENT AND TO PROTECT, PROMOTE AND PRESERVE THENATURAL ENVIRONMENT BY: 1)DEVELOPING AND SUPPORTING PROGRAMS TO FINANCE AND STIMULATE DEMAND FOR CLEAN ENERGY INVESTMENT IN RESIDENTIAL, MUNICIPAL, SMALL BUSINESS AND LARGER COMMERCIAL PROJECTS; 2) PROMOTING THE USE, AVAILABILITY, EFFICACY, AFFORDABILITY AND QUALITY OF CLEAN ENERGY, ENERGY EFFICIENCY, SUSTAINABLE, HEALTHY AND RESILIENT BUILDING SYSTEMS/STRUCTURES AND INFRASTRUCTURE AND THE SOCIAL AND ECONOMIC BENEFITS DERIVED THEREFROM; 3) EDUCATING THE PUBLIC AND ENVIRONMENTAL, SOCIAL, HEALTH AND RESILIENT BUILDING SYSTEMS/STRUCTURES AND INFRASTRUCTURE; AND 4) PROMOTING THE REDUCTION OF GREENHOUSE GAS EMISSIONS, PROMOTING AND/OR MITIGATING THE ADVERSE EFFECTS OF CLIMATE CHANGE, AND ACHIEVING OTHER POSITIVE ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACTS, INCLUDING THOSE LEADING TO BETTER HEALTH OUTCOMES.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body4VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent3VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee0TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers0TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$996,325PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$295,000CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$1,782,517PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$1,287,701CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$207,669PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$78,309CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$0PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$0CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$2,986,511PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$1,661,010CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$0PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$5,000CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$1,958,732PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$1,098,917CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$88,278CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$1,501,180PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$1,215,634CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$3,459,912PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$2,319,551CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses-$473,401PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses-$658,541CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$10,809,004TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$21,605,170TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$3,957,666TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$14,455,579TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$6,851,338NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$7,149,591NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
Info In Schedule O Part IIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd
MissionIPC'S PURPOSE IS TO LESSEN THE BURDENS OF GOVERNMENT AND TO PROTECT, PROMOTE AND PRESERVE THE NATURAL ENVIRONMENT BY: 1)DEVELOPING AND SUPPORTING PROGRAMS TO FINANCE AND STIMULATE DEMAND FOR CLEAN ENERGY INVESTMENT IN RESIDENTIAL, MUNICIPAL, SMALL BUSINESS AND LARGER COMMERCIAL PROJECTS; 2) PROMOTING THE USE, AVAILABILITY, EFFICACY, AFFORDABILITY AND QUALITY OF CLEAN ENERGY, ENERGY EFFICIENCY, SUSTAINABLE, HEALTHY AND RESILIENT BUILDING SYSTEMS/STRUCTURES AND INFRASTRUCTURE AND THE SOCIAL AND ECONOMIC BENEFITS DERIVED THEREFROM; 3) EDUCATING THE PUBLIC AND ENVIRONMENTAL, SOCIAL, HEALTH AND RESILIENT BUILDING SYSTEMS/STRUCTURES AND INFRASTRUCTURE; AND 4) PROMOTING THE REDUCTION OF GREENHOUSE GAS EMISSIONS, PROMOTING AND/OR MITIGATING THE ADVERSE EFFECTS OF CLIMATE CHANGE, AND ACHIEVING OTHER POSITIVE ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACTS, INCLUDING THOSE LEADING TO BETTER HEALTH OUTCOMES.MissionDesc
Significant New Program Srvc0SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant Change0SignificantChangeInd
Expense$483,480ExpenseAmt
Revenue$586,633RevenueAmt
DescCOMMERCIAL SOLAR PPA FUND PROGRAM - THIS PROGRAM OFFERS SOLAR FINANCING INCLUDING POWER PURCHASE AGREEMENTS (PPAS) TO UNDERSERVED COMMERCIAL, INDUSTRIAL AND NONPROFIT BUILDING OWNERS TO MAXIMIZE PROJECTED SAVINGS ASSOCIATED WITH SOLAR INSTALLATIONS.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty2 ProgSrvcAccomActy2Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$259,848ExpenseAmt
Revenue$679,521RevenueAmt
DescADVISORY AND CONSULTING SERVICES - IPC STAFF PROVIDES OUTSOURCED PROGRAM ADMINISTRATION AND CONSULTING SERVICES FOR CLEAN ENERGY FINANCING PROGRAMS TO GOVERNMENTS, NONPROFITS, LENDERS AND OTHER STAKEHOLDERS. IPC STAFF ALSO PROVIDE ADVICE TO DEVELOPERS AND COMMERCIAL BUILDING OWNERS ON HOW TO OBTAIN FUNDING AND STRUCTURE FINANCING FOR RENEWABLE ENERGY AND ENERGY EFFICIENCY PROJECTS. ONE SUCH PROGRAM IS THE SMART-E LOAN PROGRAM, WHICH PROVIDES A LOW-COST, LONG TERM LOAN OPTION SINGLE FAMILY HOMEOWNERS FOR ENERGY UPGRADES THROUGH A NETWORK OF LOCAL LENDERS THAT ARE GIVEN ACCESS TO A CREDIT ENHANCEMENT (IF REQUIRED) IN EXCHANGE FOR OFFERING THE PRODUCT. THE PROGRAM USES ESTABLISHED PRE-APPROVED CONTRACTORS TO INSTALL THESE ENERGY UPGRADES TO REDUCE THE BUILDING OWNER'S ENERGY BURDEN. IPC MAY EITHER ADMINISTER THIS PROGRAM ON BEHALF OF A PROGRAM SPONSOR OR PROVIDE CERTAIN SERVICES TO A PROGRAM SERVICES, INCLUDING THE STANDARDIZED PROGRAMMATIC APPROACH, PROTOCOLS, MARKETING AND TECHNOLOGY. CREDIT ENHANCEMENTS TYPICALLY COMPRISE INTEREST RATE BUYDOWNS AND LOAN LOSS RESERVES MAINTAINED BY THE SPONSOR TO SUPPORT LENDER PROGRAM LOANS. IPC ADMINISTERS THIS PROGRAM FOR THE CONNECTICUT GREEN BANK, THE PROGRAM SPONSOR. THE PROGRAM IS USED TO FINANCE OVER FORTY QUALIFYING ENERGY IMPROVEMENTS AT OWNER-OCCUPIED, 1-4 UNIT RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES IN CONNECTICUT UTILIZING 10 LOCAL LENDERS (COMMUNITY BANKS AND CREDIT UNIONS) AND A NETWORK OF OVER 350 ELIGIBLE CONTRACTORS.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty3 ProgSrvcAccomActy3Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$189,678ExpenseAmt
Grant$5,000GrantAmt
Revenue$29,758RevenueAmt
DescMULTIFAMILY AND NONPROFIT LOAN PROGRAM - THIS PROGRAM PROVIDES FINANCING, CREDIT ENHANCEMENTS, AND TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE FOR LOANS AND GRANTS MADE TO OWNERS OF MULTIFAMILY BUILDINGS FOR ENERGY UPGRADES.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty Other ProgSrvcAccomActyOtherGrp (2 entries)

ExpenseExpenseAmtDescDescRevenueRevenueAmt
$98,562SMART - E LOAN PROGRAM
$62,238LOW TO MODERATE INCOME SINGLE FAMILY LOAN PROGRAM$48,550
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Other Prog Srvc Expense$160,800TotalOtherProgSrvcExpenseAmt
Total Other Prog Srvc Revenue$48,550TotalOtherProgSrvcRevenueAmt
Total Program Service Expenses$1,093,806TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (1)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (1)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign Acty0PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying Activities0LobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy Tax0SubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised Fund0DonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation Easements0ConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of Art0CollectionsOfArtInd
Credit Counseling0CreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi Endowments0DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (1)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other Sec0ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstYes (1)ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other Assets0ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (1)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 Footnote0IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl Stmt0ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School Operating0SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign Office0ForeignOfficeInd
Foreign Activities0ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To Org0MoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To Individuals0MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional Fundraising0ProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising Activities0FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming Activities0GamingActivitiesInd
Operate Hospital0OperateHospitalInd
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (1)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt Bonds0TaxExemptBondsInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit Trans0EngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit Trans0PYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan Outstanding0LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related Person0GrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org Mem0BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam Mem0BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl EntYes (1)BusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash Contri0DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art Contribution0DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate Operations0TerminateOperationsInd
Partial Liquidation0PartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityYes (1)DisregardedEntityInd
Related Entity0RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl Ent0RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd Org0TrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted Prtshp0ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (1)ScheduleORequiredInd
Info In Schedule O Part VYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVInd
IRP Document2IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Employee0EmployeeCnt
Unrelated Bus Incm Over Limit0UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial Account0ForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party Notification0TaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible Contributions0NondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo Contributions0QuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed Of0Form8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Cntrct0RcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Cntrct0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning Services0IndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt0SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc0SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members4GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member3IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business Rln0FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt Duties0DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org Documents0ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or Misuse0MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or Stockholders0MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board Members0ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To Approva0DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (1)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (1)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing Address0OfficerMailingAddressInd
Local Chapters0LocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (1)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (1)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (1)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (1)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower Policy0WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention Policy0DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (1)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (1)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint Venture0InvestmentInJointVentureInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonMARK A DEBONEEPersonNm
Phone2034335060PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line175 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103AddressLine1Txt
CityHARTFORDCityNm
State AbbreviationCTStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP06106ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (14 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtKey EmployeeKeyEmployeeIndHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
KERRY E O'NEILL
DIRECTOR, SECRETARY & CEO40.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$236,635$0$64,495
ELIZABETH CRUM
DIRECTOR, CHAIRPERSON1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
DOUGLASS SIMS
DIRECTOR, TREASURER1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
JOSEPH EVANS
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
ROBERTO HUNTER
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
CHRISTOPHER P MAGALHAES
CHIEF INVESTMENT OFFICER (UNTIL 5/21)40.00Yes (X)$123,912$0$8,337
MICHELE I KUNITZ
GENERAL COUNSEL40.00Yes (X)$109,789$0$1,864
GEORGE D BELLAS
DIR., ACCOUNTING & ADMIN (UNTIL 12/3140.00Yes (X)$115,279$0$1,153
MARK A DEBONEE
CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER40.00Yes (X)$34,500$0$2,070
JOHN D'AGOSTINO
DIRECTOR, CLEAN ENERGY TRANSACTIONS40.00$171,956$0$39,773Yes (X)
KIM STEVENSON
DIRECTOR, STRATEGIC INITIATIVES40.00$149,152$0$39,825Yes (X)
MADELINE PRIEST
SENIOR MANAGER, MARKET ENGAGEMENT40.00$109,473$0$15,876Yes (X)
TOBIAS DAROS
MANAGER, TRANSACTIONS40.00$105,535$0$15,704Yes (X)
GIUSEPPE BUONANNATA
SENIOR MANAGER, OPERATIONS40.00$102,123$0$12,067Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$1,258,354TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$0TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$201,164TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K9IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees Listed0FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (1)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other Srcs0CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp

Contractor Name ContractorName

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1DUANE MORRIS LLPBusinessNameLine1Txt

Contractor Address ContractorAddress

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line130 SOUTH 17TH STREETAddressLine1Txt
CityPHILADELPHIACityNm
State AbbreviationPAStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP19103ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ServicesLEGAL SERVICESServicesDesc
Compensation$170,573CompensationAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K1CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Government Grants$20,000GovernmentGrantsAmt
All Other Contributions$275,000AllOtherContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$295,000TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (3 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
SMART-E LOAN PROGRAM900003$679,521$679,521
LOW TO MODERATE INCOME900003$561,373$561,373
MULTIFAMILY AND NON PR900003$25,260$25,260

Total Oth Program Service Rev TotalOthProgramServiceRevGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$21,547TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$21,547RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$1,287,701TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$78,309TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$78,309ExclusionAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$1,661,010TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$1,287,701RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$78,309ExclusionAmt

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$5,000TotalAmt
Program Services$5,000ProgramServicesAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$434,627TotalAmt
Program Services$347,702ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$21,731ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$65,194FundraisingAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$468,187TotalAmt
Program Services$164,802ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$298,107ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$5,278FundraisingAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$13,196TotalAmt
Program Services$3,827ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$9,369ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$121,327TotalAmt
Program Services$57,938ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$57,409ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$5,980FundraisingAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$61,580TotalAmt
Program Services$34,091ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$22,951ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$4,538FundraisingAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$202,684TotalAmt
Program Services$202,684ProgramServicesAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$120,171TotalAmt
Management And General$120,171ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$219,212TotalAmt
Management And General$219,212ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,000TotalAmt
Management And General$1,400ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$600FundraisingAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$65,806TotalAmt
Program Services$65,806ProgramServicesAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$61,839TotalAmt
Program Services$34,234ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$23,047ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$4,558FundraisingAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$7,100TotalAmt
Management And General$4,970ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$2,130FundraisingAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$4,199TotalAmt
Management And General$4,199ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$228,211TotalAmt
Management And General$228,211ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$56,828TotalAmt
Program Services$1,656ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$55,172ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$52,087TotalAmt
Management And General$52,087ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (2 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmt
PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT AND$175,091$175,091
ACCRETION EXPENSE$975$975

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$19,431TotalAmt
Management And General$19,431ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,319,551TotalAmt
Program Services$1,093,806ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,137,467ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$88,278FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$482,033BOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,815,265BOYAmt
EOY$13,196,732EOYAmt

Pledges And Grants Receivable PledgesAndGrantsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$398,000BOYAmt
EOY$285,000EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$131,829BOYAmt
EOY$606,976EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$101,317BOYAmt
EOY$80,630EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$6,324,940LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$245,635LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,867,886BOYAmt
EOY$6,079,305EOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,982,413BOYAmt
EOY$1,310,048EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$30,261BOYAmt
EOY$46,479EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$10,809,004BOYAmt
EOY$21,605,170EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$595,871BOYAmt
EOY$1,655,178EOYAmt

Unsecured Notes Loans Payable UnsecuredNotesLoansPayableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,342,297BOYAmt
EOY$12,613,558EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$19,498BOYAmt
EOY$186,843EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,957,666BOYAmt
EOY$14,455,579EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows FASB117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsFASB117Ind

No Donor Restriction Net Assets NoDonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$4,659,624BOYAmt
EOY$5,047,003EOYAmt

Donor Restriction Net Assets DonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,191,714BOYAmt
EOY$2,102,588EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$6,851,338BOYAmt
EOY$7,149,591EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$10,809,004BOYAmt
EOY$21,605,170EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part XIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIInd
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss-$658,541ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets$956,794OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or Review0AccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (1)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Separate Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)SeparateBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (1)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit Required0FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Organization170Yes (X)PublicOrganization170Ind

Gifts Grants Contri Rcvd170 GiftsGrantsContriRcvd170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$7,375,000CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$285,000CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$996,325CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$295,000CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$8,951,325TotalAmt

Total Calendar Year170 TotalCalendarYear170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$7,375,000CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$285,000CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$996,325CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$295,000CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$8,951,325TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Substantial Contributors Tot$1,093,550SubstantialContributorsTotAmt
Public Support Total170$7,857,775PublicSupportTotal170Amt

Gross Investment Income170 GrossInvestmentIncome170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$2,616CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$8,226CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$207,669CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$78,309CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$296,820TotalAmt

Other Income170 OtherIncome170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$16,371CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Total$16,371TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Support$9,264,516TotalSupportAmt
First5 Years170Yes (X)First5Years170Ind

Form990 Schedule A Part VI Form990ScheduleAPartVIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSCHEDULE A, PART IIIFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationTHE ORGANIZATION CHANGED ITS YEAR END AND COLUMN (E) IS FOR A SHORT YEAR JULY 1, 2021 THROUGH DECEMBER 31, 2021.ExplanationTxt

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ContributorRESTRICTEDContributorNum

Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RESTRICTEDBusinessNameLine1

Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1RESTRICTEDAddressLine1
Address Line2RESTRICTEDAddressLine2
CityRESTRICTEDCity
StateRESTRICTEDState
ZIP CodeRESTRICTEDZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total ContributionsRESTRICTEDTotalContributionsAmt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$6,324,940OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$245,635DepreciationAmt
Book Value$6,079,305BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$6,079,305TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Invst Program Related Org InvstProgramRelatedOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescPARTICIPATION AGREEMENT - SECOND LIEN CREDITDesc
Book Value$1,310,048BookValueAmt
Method ValuationCMethodValuationCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Program Rltd$1,310,048TotalBookValueProgramRltdAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (2 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
OTHER CURRENT LIABILITIES$24,498
DEFERRED PURCHASE PRICE$162,345
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$186,843TotalLiabilityAmt
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$1,666,992TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Other Revenue$5,982OtherRevenueAmt
Revenue Not Reported$5,982RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$1,661,010RevenueSubtotalAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$0RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$1,661,010TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$2,326,391TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Other Expenses Included$6,840OtherExpensesIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Reported$6,840ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$2,319,551ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$0ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$2,319,551TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
PART XI, LINE 2D - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS:IN-KIND CONTRIBUTIONS 5,982.
PART XII, LINE 2D - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS:LOAN LOSS RESERVE 6,840.

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance Payment0SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr Plan0SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp Arrngm0EquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng Org0CompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related Orgs0CompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng Org0CompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd Orgs0CompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsYes (1)AnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract Exception0InitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (3 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
KERRY E O'NEILL
DIRECTOR, SECRETARY & CEO$236,635$0$0$0$0$0$11,804$0$52,691$0$301,130$0$0$0
JOHN D'AGOSTINO
DIRECTOR, CLEAN ENERGY TRANSACTIONS$171,956$0$0$0$0$0$7,577$0$32,196$0$211,729$0$0$0
KIM STEVENSON
DIRECTOR, STRATEGIC INITIATIVES$149,152$0$0$0$0$0$9,275$0$30,550$0$188,977$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I, LINE 7FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationBONUSES ARE AWARDED BASED ON THE ACHIEVEMENT OF SPECIFIC PERFORMANCE GOALS.ExplanationTxt

Schedule L IRS990ScheduleL

Bus Tr Involve Interested Prsn BusTrInvolveInterestedPrsnGrp (2 entries)

Relationship DescriptionRelationshipDescriptionTxtTransactionTransactionAmtTransactionTransactionDescSharing Of RevenuesSharingOfRevenuesInd
ROBERTO HUNTER
MEMBER OF BOARD OF DIRECTORS$657,735THE ORGANIZATION PROVIDED CONSULTING SERVICES TO ADMINISTER PROGRAMS OF THE CONNECTICUT GREEN BANK (CGB). MR. HUNTER IS THE EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF INVESTMENT OFFICER OF CGB.0
JOSEPH EVANS
MEMBER OF BOARD OF DIRECTORS$2,200,000THE KRESGE FOUNDATION PROVIDES A GUARANTEE AND PRI INVESTMENT TO THE ORGANIZATION. MR. EVANS REPRESENTS THE KRESGE FOUDNATION PRIOR TO JOINING THE BOARD.0

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (6 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PART V, LINE 2A:INCLUSIVE PROSPERITY CAPITAL USES PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYER ORGANIZATION SERVICES TO PERFORM WITHHOLDING, REPORTING AND PAYMENT FUNCTIONS AND THEREFORE INCLUSIVE PROSPERITY CAPTIAL DOES NOT ISSUE A W-3. EMPLOYEES ARE TREATED AS COMMON LAW EMPLOYEES FOR THE PURPOSES OF FORM 990, PART VII AND PART IX.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11BDRAFT 990 IS REVIEWED BY CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER, FOCUSING ON NUMERICAL DATA. THE 990 IS ALSO REVIEWED BY THE CEO AND CHIEF INVESTMENT OFFICER. AFTER STAFF REVIEW, THE 990 IS REVIEWED BY THE BOD BEFORE FILING.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12CTHE CFO DISTRIBUTES CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY ANNUALLY REQUESTING WRITTEN ACKNOWLEDGEMENT. TRACKS RECEIPT OF ACKNOWLEDGEMENTS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15THE PROCESS OF DETERMINING THE COMPENSATION FOR THE ORGANIZATION'S CEO AND MANAGEMENT TEAM ALONG WITH THE ORGANIZATION'S OTHER EMPLOYEES IS DONE ANNUALLY IN CONJUNCTION WITH THE PREPARATION OF THE ORGANIZATION'S ANNUAL OPERATING BUDGET. THIS PROCESS INCLUDES SETTING MERIT INCREASES FOR EXISTING EMPLOYEES, PROMOTIONS FOR EXISTING EMPLOYEES AND PROPOSED COMPENSATION FOR NEW HIRES AS THE NEED ARISES. THE ORGANIZATION BASES ITS JOB TITLES, CAREER LADDERS AND COMPENSATION RANGES FOR JOB TITLES BASED ON A STUDY CONDUCTED BY AN INDEPENDENT CONSULTING FIRM. THE ORGANIZATION'S BOARD REVIEWS THE PROPOSED COMPENSATION FOR THE UPCOMING YEAR AND VOTES TO ADOPT THE PROPOSED COMPENSATION WHICH IS MEMORIALIZED IN THE MINUTES TO THE BOARD MEETING.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19THESE DOCUMENTS ARE MADE AVAILABLE TO THE PUBLIC UPON REQUEST.
FORM 990, PART XI, LINE 9:MEMBER CONTRIBUTIONS 968,325. MEMBER DISTRIBUTIONS -10,673. LOAN RESERVE, NET -858.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Disregarded Entities IdDisregardedEntitiesGrp (9 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdTotal IncomeTotalIncomeAmtEnd Of Year AssetsEndOfYearAssetsAmtBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1Txt
IPC BACKSTOP LLC
75 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103HARTFORDCT06106830808658LENDER UNDER PRI LOAN WITH KRESGE FOR $3MM, $1MM OF WHICH HAS BEEN ADVANCED.CT$0$979,950INCLUSIVE PROSPERITY CAPITAL INC
INCLUSIVE FUND I LLC
75 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103HARTFORDCT06106844215034NYGB CREDIT FACILITY - SPE (BORROWER UNDER NYCG CREDIT FACILITY)DE$0$4,413,160INCLUSIVE CAPITAL COMPANY I LLC
INCLUSIVE CONSULTING SERVICES LLC
75 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103HARTFORDCT06106830808658ENTITY WILL OWN NGEN LICENSING AND WILL BILL NGEN LICENSING FEES TO NGEN PARCT$20,000$717,735INCLUSIVE PROSPERITY CAPITAL INC
INCLUSIVE LENDING LLC
75 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103HARTFORDCT06106851310058ENTITY WILL MAKE COMMERCIAL LOANS IN STATE OF CA.DE$0$25,188INCLUSIVE PROSPERITY CAPITAL INC
INCLUSIVE CAPITAL COMPANY I LLC
75 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103HARTFORDCT06106843898044NYGB CREDIT FACILITY - SPE (PLEDGOR UNDER NYCG CREDIT FACILITY)DE$0$1,020,728INCLUSIVE PROSPERITY CAPITAL INC
INCLUSIVE CATALYST I LLC
75 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103HARTFORDCT06106844281766NYGB CREDIT FACILITY - SPE (LENDER - CATAYLST LOANS)DE$0$495,000INCLUSIVE FUND I LLC
INCLUSIVE INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE I LLC
75 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103HARTFORDCT06106844308000NYGB CREDIT FACILITY - SPE LENDER - INFRASTRUCTURE LOANS)DE$25,384$718,795INCLUSIVE FUND I LLC
INCLUSIVE NAVIGATOR I LLC
75 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103HARTFORDCT06106844246731NYGB CREDIT FACILITY - SPE (LENDER - NAVIGATOR LOANS)DE$0$0INCLUSIVE FUND I LLC
IPC BRIDGE LOANS I LLC
75 CHARTER OAK AVE SUITE 1-103HARTFORDCT06106844232590NYGB CREDIT FACILITY - SPE (LENDER - BRIDGE LOANS)DE$0$0INCLUSIVE FUND I LLC