STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

WOODWARD MANOR INC

Cite this

Plain text WOODWARD MANOR INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2020–2025. https://strategystudio.org/org/020657192. Retrieved 2026-10-20.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). WOODWARD MANOR INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2020–2025]. Retrieved October 20, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/020657192

MLA “WOODWARD MANOR INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2020–2025, https://strategystudio.org/org/020657192. Accessed 20 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-20; covers tax years 2020–2025. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2025 · Form 990 · revenue $815K · expenses $864K · assets $4.7M

EIN
02-0657192
Address
1301 WOODWARD COURT, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936-6548
NTEE code
L220
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2003
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

Low-rent government assisted housing for the elderly.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 23 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

23 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Jim Alexis Assistant Secre2020-2025 0 $0 reported 20
Scott Boggs Secretary2020-2025 0 $0 reported 20
Betty Brady Director2020-2025 0 $0 reported 20
Diana Fredricks Assistant Treas2020-2025 0 $0 reported 20
Lynn Knox Vice Pres.2020-2025 0 $0 reported 20
Robert Pritt Director2020-2025 0 $0 reported 20
Darren Stowe Director2024-2025 0 $0 reported 20
Jim Reed Director2020-2025 0 $0 reported 20
John Snapp President2020-2025 0 $0 reported 20
Melanie Whitcomb Director2023-2025 0 $0 reported 19
James Wilson Director2020-2025 0 $0 reported 20
Bob Karn Director2025 0 $0 reported 20
Doris Guenther (former) Director2020-2024 0 $0 reported 20
Rexann Hosafros (former) Director2023-2024 0 $0 reported 20
Laura Miller (former) Director2020-2024 0 $0 reported 20
Nancy Clark Miller (former) Treasurer2020-2024 0 $0 reported 20
Nathaniel Pieper (former) DIRECTOR2020-2023 Not reported $0 reported 19
Faith Battan (former) DIRECTOR2020-2022 Not reported $0 reported 20
Tom Miner (former) DIRECTOR2020-2022 Not reported $0 reported 20
Helen Shaw (former) DIRECTOR2020-2022 Not reported $0 reported 20
Sharon Lee Bowman (former) DIRECTOR2020-2022 Not reported $0 reported 20
Ron Montwid (former) ASSISTANT SE2020-2021 Not reported $0 reported 20
John Nelson (former) DIRECTOR2020-2021 Not reported $0 reported 20

People by year

2025 · 12 people listed · none paid · 26 employees · 21 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Jim Alexis Assistant Secre0 $0$0$0 $020
Scott Boggs Secretary0 $0$0$0 $020
Betty Brady Director0 $0$0$0 $020
Diana Fredricks Assistant Treas0 $0$0$0 $020
Bob Karn Director0 $0$0$0 $020
Lynn Knox Vice Pres.0 $0$0$0 $020
Robert Pritt Director0 $0$0$0 $020
Darren Stowe Director0 $0$0$0 $020
Jim Reed Director0 $0$0$0 $020
John Snapp President0 $0$0$0 $020
Melanie Whitcomb Director0 $0$0$0 $019
James Wilson Director0 $0$0$0 $020
2024 · 15 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Jim Alexis Assistant Secre0 $0$0$0 $020
Scott Boggs Secretary0 $0$0$0 $020
Betty Brady Director0 $0$0$0 $020
Diana Fredricks Assistant Treas0 $0$0$0 $020
Doris Guenther Director0 $0$0$0 $020
Rexann Hosafros Director0 $0$0$0 $020
Lynn Knox Vice Pres.0 $0$0$0 $020
Laura Miller Director0 $0$0$0 $020
Nancy Clark Miller Treasurer0 $0$0$0 $020
Robert Pritt Director0 $0$0$0 $020
Darren Stowe Director0 $0$0$0 $020
Jim Reed Director0 $0$0$0 $020
John Snapp President0 $0$0$0 $020
Melanie Whitcomb Director0 $0$0$0 $019
James Wilson Director0 $0$0$0 $020
2023 · 15 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JIM ALEXIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
SCOTT BOGGS SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $020
BETTY BRADY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
DIANA FREDRICKS ASSISTANT TR- $0$0$0 $020
DORIS GUENTHER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
REXANN HOSAFROS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
LYNN KNOX 2ND VICE PRE- $0$0$0 $020
LAURA MILLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
NANCY CLARK MILLER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $020
NATHANIEL PIEPER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $019
ROBERT PRITT DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
JIM REED DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
JOHN SNAPP VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $020
MELANIE WHITCOMB DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $019
JAMES WILSON PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $020
2022 · 17 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JIM ALEXIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
FAITH BATTAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
SCOTT BOGGS SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $020
SHARON LEE BOWMAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
BETTY BRADY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
DIANA FREDRICKS ASSISTANT TR- $0$0$0 $020
DORIS GUENTHER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
LYNN KNOX 2ND VICE PRE- $0$0$0 $020
LAURA MILLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
NANCY CLARK MILLER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $020
TOM MINER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
NATHANIEL PIEPER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $019
ROBERT PRITT DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
JIM REED DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
HELEN SHAW DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
JOHN SNAPP VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $020
JAMES WILSON PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $020
2021 · 18 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JIM ALEXIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
FAITH BATTAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
SCOTT BOGGS SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $020
SHARON LEE BOWMAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
DIANA FREDRICKS ASSISTANT TR- $0$0$0 $020
DORIS GUENTHER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
LYNN KNOX 2ND VICE PRE- $0$0$0 $020
LAURA MILLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
NANCY CLARK MILLER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $020
TOM MINER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
RON MONTWID ASSISTANT SE- $0$0$0 $020
JOHN NELSON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
NATHANIEL PIEPER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $019
ROBERT PRITT DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
JIM REED DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
HELEN SHAW DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
JOHN SNAPP VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $020
JAMES WILSON PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $020
2020 · 19 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JIM ALEXIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
FAITH BATTAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
SCOTT BOGGS ASSISTANT SE- $0$0$0 $020
SHARON LEE BOWMAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
BETTY BRADY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
DIANA FREDRICKS ASSISTANT TR- $0$0$0 $020
DORIS GUENTHER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
LYNN KNOX DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
LAURA MILLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
NANCY CLARK MILLER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $020
TOM MINER 2ND VICE PRE- $0$0$0 $020
RON MONTWID DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
JOHN NELSON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
NATHANIEL PIEPER VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $019
ROBERT PRITT DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
JIM REED DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
HELEN SHAW SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $020
JOHN SNAPP DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $020
JAMES WILSON PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $020

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2025 · Form 990 period ending 2025-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$814,674$863,911 $4,718,205-$2,856,751 $0$798,671 $02621
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$788,045$805,093 $4,749,285-$2,807,514 $0$771,972 $00-
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$718,213$801,664 $4,935,145-$3,322,466 $0$684,509 -0-
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$608,143$758,077 $4,849,752-$3,255,358 $0$599,084 -0-
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$593,928$730,808 $4,972,330-$3,105,424 $0$586,462 -0-
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$566,903$708,799 $5,106,453-$2,968,544 $0$562,258 -0-

Funders of this organization

Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
PRESBYTERIAN VILLAS OF LEHIGH INCFLL22 $789,971$715,968 Assistant Secre$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
PRESBYTERIAN HOMES OF LEHIGH ACRES INCFLL22 $1,211,696$1,192,306 Assistant Secre$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
LAKEVIEW PRESBYTERIAN HOMES INCFLL22 $1,292,318$1,117,160 Asst. Secretary$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
ST ANNES GARDENS INCFLL22 $1,127,427$1,154,446 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
PALERMO LAKES INCFLL22 $926,252$1,359,451 VICE PRESIDE$521,004 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
VILLA MADONNA INCFLL22 $1,247,367$1,321,741 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
MIAMI BEACH SENIOR CITIZENS HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION INCFLL22 $823,105$6,500,000 DIRECTOR$521,004 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
TARPON SPRINGS MANOR NONPROFIT HOUSING INCFLL22 $1,185,342$1,072,322 PRES/DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
FLORIDA GULF COAST APARTMENTS INCFLL22 $1,237,972$1,041,158 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
SENIOR CITIZENS HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION OF SOUTH BOSTON INCFLL22 $769,965$964,397 VICE PRESIDE$521,004 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
VILLA SETON INCFLL22 $794,954$771,396 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
VILLA ASSUMPTA INCFLL22 $1,240,691$1,116,097 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
SENIOR CITIZENS HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION OF WASHINGTONFLL22 $1,238,810$1,222,140 VICE PRESIDE$521,004 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
SENIOR CITIZENS HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION OF STONINGTONFLL22 $1,026,791$1,214,416 VICE PRESIDE$521,004 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
FEDERATION LANDINGS INCFLL22 $946,044$1,047,575 VICE PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
PENINSULA HOUSING DEVELOPMENT INC XIIIFLL22 $694,760$904,995 DIRECTOR$153,181 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
DISCIPLES HOUSING INCFLL22 $626,187$683,778 MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
DGN II INCFLL22 $736,863$621,628 PRESIDENT$1,521,278 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
DGN III INCFLL22 $1,142,533$1,132,876 PRESIDENT$1,521,278 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
DOWLING PARK HOME INCFLL22 $909,992$892,985 CEO$195,737 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
GIS HOUSING IV INCFLL22 $619,679$759,150 PRES./CEO AT GOODWILL IND-SUN.$600,282 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
AHEPA 489 APARTMENTS INCFLL22 $623,440$608,559 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
MERCY KEEPERS INCFLL22 $603,802$608,483 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
DELRAY BEACH COMMUNITY LAND TRUSTINCFLL22 $1,111,561$1,001,492 CHIEF EXE OF$157,637 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state
PENINSULA HOUSING DEVELOPMENT INC IXFLL22 $622,914$887,630 DIRECTOR$135,490 Same NTEE code L22, revenue within 2x, same state

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
CANNON FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$89,8591 12019–2019 COVENANT HOMES INC
ROCKY MOUNT COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$47,3503 12019–2022 COVENANT HOMES INC
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF TAMPA BAY INC DAF sponsor$40,0002 12018–2021 FLORIDA HOME PARTNERSHIP INC
NEW CANAAN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$25,0003 12019–2024 SCHOOLHOUSE APARTMENTS INC
SCOTT FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$25,0002 22022–2022 LUTHER HOUSE II INC; LUTHER HOUSE III INC
A JAMES BACH AND VONA HOPKINS FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$17,00015 12010–2024 SCHOOLHOUSE APARTMENTS INC
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$10,0001 12022–2022 DELRAY BEACH COMMUNITY LAND TRUSTINC
SOUTHERN BANK FOUNDATION Private foundation$10,0001 12024–2024 COVENANT HOMES INC
FRIENDS OF BET SHALOM INC Private foundation$8,2162 12014–2015 BET SHALOM I INC
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF HOWARD COUNTY INC DAF sponsor$8,0001 12015–2015 MENNO BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$6,5001 12020–2020 THE SALVATION ARMY PHILADELPHIA BOOTH MANOR INC
ALLAN C MIMS AND MARGARET L MIMS CHARITABLE TR Private foundation$6,2001 12018–2018 COVENANT HOMES INC
BANK OF AMERICA CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$2,7506 12020–2023 LUTHER HOUSE II INC
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation$1404 22021–2023 MERCY KEEPERS INC; OCEANVIEW MANOR INC
CHUBB CHARITABLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$502 12021–2021 THE SALVATION ARMY PHILADELPHIA BOOTH MANOR INC

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2025 · Form 990 · $863,911 spent · pay $176,553 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Depreciation and depletion $225,123$225,123-- 26.1%
Other salaries and wages $145,158$145,158-- 16.8%
Occupancy $133,705$133,705-- 15.5%
Fees: management $112,498-$112,498- 13.0%
Insurance $83,474$83,474-- 9.7%
Other (as described)Contract Services $49,749$49,749-- 5.8%
Other (as described)Supplies $27,780$27,780-- 3.2%
Other (as described)Garbage and trash removal $23,359$23,359-- 2.7%
Office expenses $20,538$20,538-- 2.4%
Other employee benefits $12,377$12,377-- 1.4%
Payroll taxes $11,297$11,297-- 1.3%
Pension plan contributions $7,721$7,721-- 0.9%
Fees: accounting $7,300-$7,300- 0.8%
Other (as described)Taxes & Licenses $2,776$2,776-- 0.3%
All other expenses $1,056$1,056-- 0.1%
Total$863,911100%

View the filing

2024 · Form 990 · $805,093 spent · pay $180,876 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Depreciation and depletion $215,627$215,627-- 26.8%
Other salaries and wages $143,476$143,476-- 17.8%
Occupancy $122,487$122,487-- 15.2%
Fees: management $118,495-$118,495- 14.7%
Other (as described)Supplies $44,181$44,181-- 5.5%
Other (as described)Contract Services $43,216$43,216-- 5.4%
Insurance $27,762$27,762-- 3.4%
Other (as described)Garbage and trash removal $25,435$25,435-- 3.2%
Other employee benefits $21,471$21,471-- 2.7%
Office expenses $18,711$18,711-- 2.3%
Payroll taxes $10,706$10,706-- 1.3%
Fees: accounting $5,500-$5,500- 0.7%
Pension plan contributions $5,223$5,223-- 0.6%
Other (as described)Taxes & Licenses $2,626$2,626-- 0.3%
All other expenses $177$177-- 0.0%
Total$805,093100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $801,664 spent · pay $190,874 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Depreciation and depletion $207,391$207,391-- 25.9%
Other salaries and wages $141,902$141,902-- 17.7%
Occupancy $116,438$116,438-- 14.5%
Fees: management $96,702$96,702-- 12.1%
Other (as described)CONTRACT SERVICES $61,137$61,137-- 7.6%
Insurance $56,076$56,076-- 7.0%
Other employee benefits $30,990$30,990-- 3.9%
Other (as described)GARBAGE AND TRASH $23,850$23,850-- 3.0%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $22,999$22,999-- 2.9%
Office expenses $17,333$17,333-- 2.2%
Payroll taxes $11,123$11,123-- 1.4%
Pension plan contributions $6,859$6,859-- 0.9%
Fees: accounting $5,500$5,500-- 0.7%
Other (as described)TAXES $3,147$3,147-- 0.4%
All other expenses $184$184-- 0.0%
Advertising and promotion $33$33-- 0.0%
Total$801,664100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $758,077 spent · pay $192,886 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Depreciation and depletion $205,859$205,859-- 27.2%
Other salaries and wages $140,707$140,707-- 18.6%
Occupancy $118,674$118,674-- 15.7%
Fees: management $84,902$84,902-- 11.2%
Insurance $42,816$42,816-- 5.6%
Other (as described)CONTRACT SERVICES $39,917$39,917-- 5.3%
Other employee benefits $34,237$34,237-- 4.5%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $28,016$28,016-- 3.7%
Other (as described)GARBAGE AND TRASH $19,784$19,784-- 2.6%
Office expenses $14,895$14,895-- 2.0%
Payroll taxes $10,555$10,555-- 1.4%
Pension plan contributions $7,387$7,387-- 1.0%
Fees: accounting $5,500$5,500-- 0.7%
Other (as described)TAXES $3,489$3,489-- 0.5%
All other expenses $1,225$1,225-- 0.2%
Advertising and promotion $114$114-- 0.0%
Total$758,077100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $730,808 spent · pay $183,194 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Depreciation and depletion $204,283$204,283-- 28.0%
Other salaries and wages $128,280$128,280-- 17.6%
Occupancy $99,426$99,426-- 13.6%
Fees: management $82,733$82,733-- 11.3%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $50,237$50,237-- 6.9%
Insurance $38,610$38,610-- 5.3%
Other employee benefits $37,378$37,378-- 5.1%
Other (as described)CONTRACT SERVICES $33,683$33,683-- 4.6%
Other (as described)GARBAGE AND TRASH $17,483$17,483-- 2.4%
Office expenses $12,296$12,296-- 1.7%
Payroll taxes $10,112$10,112-- 1.4%
Pension plan contributions $7,424$7,424-- 1.0%
Fees: accounting $5,500$5,500-- 0.8%
Other (as described)TAXES $2,970$2,970-- 0.4%
Advertising and promotion $248$248-- 0.0%
All other expenses $145$145-- 0.0%
Total$730,808100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $708,799 spent · pay $175,410 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Depreciation and depletion $212,639$212,639-- 30.0%
Other salaries and wages $122,902$122,902-- 17.3%
Occupancy $100,392$100,392-- 14.2%
Fees: management $78,608$78,608-- 11.1%
Other (as described)CONTRACT SERVICES $37,154$37,154-- 5.2%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $36,338$36,338-- 5.1%
Other employee benefits $34,881$34,881-- 4.9%
Insurance $30,743$30,743-- 4.3%
Other (as described)GARBAGE AND TRASH $18,504$18,504-- 2.6%
Office expenses $10,239$10,239-- 1.4%
Payroll taxes $8,928$8,928-- 1.3%
Pension plan contributions $8,699$8,699-- 1.2%
Fees: accounting $5,500$5,500-- 0.8%
Other (as described)TAXES $2,831$2,831-- 0.4%
Advertising and promotion $240$240-- 0.0%
All other expenses $201$201-- 0.0%
Total$708,799100%

View the filing