STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

HAND TO HAND FOUNDATION INC

Cite this

Plain text HAND TO HAND FOUNDATION INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/201160673. Retrieved 2026-10-19.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). HAND TO HAND FOUNDATION INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/201160673

MLA “HAND TO HAND FOUNDATION INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2010–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/201160673. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2010–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $2.8M · expenses $2.6M · assets $347K

EIN
20-1160673
Address
3820 N HIGHWAY 71, ALMA, AR 72921-8098
NTEE code
T19
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2004
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

DEDICATED TO SERVING HUMANITY BY DISTRIBUTING FOOD CLOTHING SCHOOL SUPPLIES BUILDING MATERIALS AND OTHER NEEDED PRODUCTS FREE OF CHARGE THOSE IN NEED WITHOUT CONSIDERATION OF ANY QUALIFYING FACTORS.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

1 person paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsLatest year payTotal pay from hereOrganizations
Gerry Sickler (former) PRESIDENT2010-2011 $0$1,000 1

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

17 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Randy Boyd Vice President2019-2024 20 $0 reported 1
James Abbey PRESIDENT2020-2024 40 $0 reported 1
Lori A Layne SECRETARY2017-2024 40 $0 reported 1
Leon Mcghee BOARDMEMBER2024 0 $0 reported 1
Leo Lentz BOARDMEMBER2024 0 $0 reported 1
Laura Blackard (former) MEMBER2020-2023 Not reported $0 reported 1
Gary Lindsey (former) MEMBER2020-2023 Not reported $0 reported 1
Lloyd Lingo (former) WAREHOUSE DI2019 Not reported $0 reported 1
James White (former) VICE PRESIDE2017 15 $0 reported 1
Doreen Vaughn (former) SECRETARY2017 5 $0 reported 1
Laura Boyd (former) BOARD MEMBER2017 5 $0 reported 1
Ron Mcgehee (former) VICE-PRESIDENT2011 5 $0 reported 1
Cindy Sickler (former) SECRETARY-TREAS2010-2011 5 $0 reported 1
Donald Irving (former) DIRECTOR2011 5 $0 reported 1
William Scott (former) DIRECTOR2010-2011 5 $0 reported 1
Billy R Mcgehee (former) VICE-PRESIDENT2010 5 $0 reported 1
Charles Norris (former) DIRECTOR2010 5 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 5 people listed · none paid · 373,389 employees · 4 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
RANDY BOYD Vice President20 $0$0$0 $01
JAMES ABBEY PRESIDENT40 $0$0$0 $01
Lori A Layne SECRETARY40 $0$0$0 $01
LEON MCGHEE BOARDMEMBER0 $0$0$0 $01
LEO LENTZ BOARDMEMBER0 $0$0$0 $01
2023 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
LORI LAYNE PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY BOYD WAREHOUSE DI- $0$0$0 $01
JAMES ABBEY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
LAURA BLACKARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
GARY LINDSEY MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 5 people listed · none paid · 10 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
LORI LAYNE PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY BOYD WAREHOUSE DI- $0$0$0 $01
JAMES ABBEY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
LAURA BLACKARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
GARY LINDSEY MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 5 people listed · none paid · 5 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
LORI LAYNE PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY BOYD WAREHOUSE DI- $0$0$0 $01
JAMES ABBEY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
LAURA BLACKARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
GARY LINDSEY MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 5 people listed · none paid · 6 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
LORI LAYNE PRESIDENT40 $0$0$0 $01
RANDY BOYD WAREHOUSE DI- $0$0$0 $01
JAMES ABBEY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
LAURA BLACKARD MEMBER35 $0$0$0 $01
GARY LINDSEY MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2019 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
LORI LAYNE PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY BOYD VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
LLOYD LINGO WAREHOUSE DI- $0$0$0 $01
2017 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
LORI LAYNE PRESIDENT15 $0$0$0 $01
JAMES WHITE VICE PRESIDE15 $0$0$0 $01
DOREEN VAUGHN SECRETARY5 $0$0$0 $01
LAURA BOYD BOARD MEMBER5 $0$0$0 $01
2011 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
GERRY SICKLER PRESIDENT40 $0-$0 $01
RON MCGEHEE VICE-PRESIDENT5 $0-$0 $01
CINDY SICKLER SECRETARY-TREAS5 $0-$0 $01
DONALD IRVING DIRECTOR5 $0-$0 $01
WILLIAM SCOTT DIRECTOR5 $0-$0 $01
2010 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $1K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
GERRY SICKLER PRESIDENT40 $1,000-$0 $1,0001
BILLY R MCGEHEE VICE-PRESIDENT5 $0-$0 $01
CINDY SICKLER SECRETARY-TREAS5 $0-$0 $01
CHARLES NORRIS DIRECTOR5 $0-$0 $01
WILLIAM SCOTT DIRECTOR5 $0-$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$2,829,385$2,642,669 $346,575$178,385 $0$2,829,385 $0373,3894
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$0$10,175 $338,279$338,279 $0$0 -0-
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2023-12-31 · amended · superseded · view filing · original 990 ↗
$1,860,928$1,670,928 $346,575$346,575 $0$1,860,928 $0184
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$2,507,998$2,449,704 $354,026$346,575 $2,507,998$0 -10-
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$1,043,014$952,851 $102,920$98,280 $1,043,014$0 -5-
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$567,964$573,976 $26,980$8,117 $567,964$0 -6-
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$648,692$659,723 $14,504$14,504 $648,692$0 -0-
2017 · Form 990 period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$183,789$172,953 $16,218$16,218 $39,372$0 -0-
2011 · Form 990EZ period ending 2011-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$128,551$127,415 $4,488$4,488 $122,475- ---
2010 · Form 990EZ period ending 2010-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$49,231$48,187 $213,915$3,352 $44,248- ---

Funders of this organization

7 grantors reported grants to this organization, $174,371,611 in all, tax years 2014 to 2025. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
GOOD360 Public charity Exact 2019-2024 12$156,815,159 2024$41,121,811
show
FEED THE CHILDREN INC Public charity Exact 2014, 2017-2024 10$16,838,443 2024$1,638,988
show
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION FOR THE EXCHANGE OF INDUSTRIAL RESOURCES I Public charity Exact 2022 1$640,664 2022$640,664
show
HIM FOOD BANK INC Public charity Exact 2016 1$62,319 2016$62,319
show
ARVEST FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “Hand to Hand Foundation Inc” 2021, 2023 2$10,000 2023$2,500
show
ROBERT E DODS FAMILY FOUNDATION INC Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “HAND TO HAND FOUNDATION INC” 2024-2025 2$5,000 2025$2,500
show
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “HAND TO HAND FOUNDATION INC” 2020-2023 4$26 2023$11
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
M66 FOUNDATION INCNYT19 $2,790,847$777,105 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x, similar name
GNOF SUPPORT FOUNDATIONLAT19 $3,030,000$17,400 DIRECTOR$464,329 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
LEAGUE OF CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATIONSCAT19 $2,221,173$2,203,271 CEO$180,674 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
DENVER METRO CHAMBER LEADERSHIP FOUNDATIONCOT19 $2,319,442$2,362,039 OFFICER$419,117 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
SCOTT A AND PHYLLIS P CRABTREE FAMILY FOUNDATION INCVAT19 $1,813,889$598,027 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
IMAMIA MEDICS INTERNATIONAL INCNJT19 $1,911,907$2,319,953 COORDINATOR OF SPECIAL PROJECTS$125,899 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
KIPHART FAMILY FOUNDATIONFLT19 $3,366,213$3,040,174 PRESIDENT, SECRETARY & TRE$0 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
LA PLAZA INCINT19 $1,595,754$2,160,835 PRESIDENT AND CEO$154,865 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
WEISER CHARITABLE FOUNDATIONMIT19 $2,646,357$3,942,865 PRESIDENT/ DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
SHIMI JAY CHARITY FOUNDATIONNJT19 $2,186,000$3,181,883 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
REBUILDING TOGETHER NEW ORLEANS INCLAT19 $4,793,372$4,395,792 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$101,739 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
CHILDRENS INITIATIVECAT19 $2,149,439$2,091,182 CEO$174,062 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
GVNGORGCAT19 $2,443,247$2,866,938 CHAIRMAN/CEO$192,000 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
CONFLUENCE PHILANTHROPY INCNYT19 $2,556,995$2,532,330 CEO$292,487 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
MAUD AND BURTON GOLDFIELD FAMILY FOUNDATION CORPORATIONDET19 $3,124,389$1,439,891 Dir, VP$0 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
MONA RATCLIFF CAMPBELL FAMILY FOUNDATIONTNT19 $4,187,249$569,300 Pres-Director$0 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
TR UW OTTO LUEDEKINGOHT19 $1,785,832$849,719 TRUSTEE$123,470 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
LA-TECH ORGCAT19 $1,764,768$1,614,029 DEPUTY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$105,896 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
COMMUNITY HEALTH ACCESS NETWORKNHT19 $3,483,679$3,595,316 Executive Director$180,729 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
HENDERSON FAMILY FOUNDATION A CALIFORNIA CHARITABLE ORGANIZATIONCAT19 $2,147,593$5,222,378 PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
THE WOODMARK GROUPWAT19 $2,196,038$1,891,680 Executive Director$283,977 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 2x
SOBRATO FOUNDATIONCAT19 $12,581,641$11,771,716 Treasurer/CEO of SVCF$1,268,486 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 5x, similar name
OPERATION LEGACY FOUNDATION INCGAT19 $13,910,072$8,884,961 DIRECTOR$319,680 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 5x, similar name
GREEN RIVER FOUNDATIONNCT19 $920,839$669,087 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 5x
CSB CHARITABLE FOUNDATIONIAT19 $906,114$706,016 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T19, revenue within 5x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$18,955,13012 42016–2024 OPERATION LEGACY FOUNDATION INC; GVNGORG; TENTMAKERS NETWORK INC; MATT 25 INC
SILICON VALLEY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$12,363,0949 42012–2024 SOBRATO FOUNDATION; LEAGUE OF CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATIONS; GVNGORG; SPUR LOCAL INC
LILLY ENDOWMENT INC Private foundation$11,364,06054 12010–2025 LA PLAZA INC
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$4,564,65961 192016–2024 GVNGORG; GREEN RIVER FOUNDATION; IMAMIA MEDICS INTERNATIONAL INC; READER TO READER INC and 15 more
ROCKEFELLER PHILANTHROPY ADVISORS INC DAF sponsor$4,142,9375 12017–2024 FEEDBACK LABS INC
COMMUNITY FDN OF GREATER DES MOINES DAF sponsor$2,649,05595 12017–2024 GOLF CHARITABLE FOUNDATION OF GREATER DES MOINES
CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$2,571,97612 52011–2024 LA-TECH ORG; GVNGORG; READER TO READER INC; LEAGUE OF CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATIONS and 1 more
THE CALIFORNIA ENDOWMENT Private foundation$2,021,80436 42009–2024 LEAGUE OF CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATIONS; CHILDRENS INITIATIVE; CAUSE COMMUNICATIONS; CONFLUENCE PHILANTHROPY INC
THE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION FOR THE CSRA DAF sponsor$1,571,5583 12022–2024 HUB FOR COMMUNITY INNOVATION INC
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$1,469,05539 152014–2024 F Y EYE INC; GVNGORG; IMAMIA MEDICS INTERNATIONAL INC; TENTMAKERS NETWORK INC and 11 more
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF NORTHERN COLORADO DAF sponsor$1,230,9825 12013–2017 COMMUNITY FOUNDATION TRUST
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$1,094,28529 142019–2024 LA-TECH ORG; IMAMIA MEDICS INTERNATIONAL INC; 3200 ADAMS HOLDING CORP; SPUR LOCAL INC and 10 more
GREATER WASHINGTON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,051,50013 12013–2024 SPUR LOCAL INC
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$1,006,40018 82020–2024 GVNGORG; MATT 25 INC; F Y EYE INC; READER TO READER INC and 4 more
SERGEY BRIN FAMILY FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,000,0001 12020–2020 LEAGUE OF CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATIONS

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $2,642,669 spent · pay $488,532 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)Cost of Goods Sold $928,211$0$928,211$0 35.1%
Other (as described)Cost of Goods sold Freight $722,773$0$722,773$0 27.4%
Other salaries and wages $488,532$0$488,532$0 18.5%
Other (as described)Utilities $129,116$0$129,116$0 4.9%
Occupancy $128,500$0$128,500$0 4.9%
Other (as described)Payroll Taxes $117,421$0$117,421$0 4.4%
All other expenses $98,766$0$98,766$0 3.7%
Insurance $20,069$0$20,069$0 0.8%
Office expenses $7,258$0$7,258$0 0.3%
Advertising and promotion $2,023$0$2,023$0 0.1%
Total$2,642,669100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $10,175 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Depreciation and depletion $10,175$10,175-- 100.0%
Total$10,175100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $2,449,704 spent · pay $219,409 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)MERCHANDISE PURCHASE $1,008,887$1,008,887-- 41.2%
Other (as described)FREIGHT $893,604$893,604-- 36.5%
Occupancy $253,630-$253,630- 10.4%
Other salaries and wages $203,816$64,749$139,067- 8.3%
Fees: other services $37,991$4,499$33,492- 1.6%
Depreciation and depletion $16,777$16,777-- 0.7%
Payroll taxes $15,593$10,301$5,292- 0.6%
Insurance $13,464-$13,464- 0.5%
Fees: accounting $4,890-$4,890- 0.2%
Office expenses $1,052-$1,052- 0.0%
Total$2,449,704100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $952,851 spent · pay $112,193 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)MERCHANDISE PURCHASE $451,003$451,003-- 47.3%
Other (as described)FREIGHT $201,790$201,790-- 21.2%
Occupancy $121,910$121,910-- 12.8%
Other salaries and wages $104,053$36,853$67,200- 10.9%
Fees: other services $22,572$22,572-- 2.4%
Depreciation and depletion $18,576$18,576-- 1.9%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $16,018$16,018-- 1.7%
Payroll taxes $8,140$3,256$4,884- 0.9%
Fees: accounting $6,479$6,479-- 0.7%
Insurance $2,859$2,859-- 0.3%
Other (as described)MISC -$549-$549-- -0.1%
Total$952,851100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $573,976 spent · pay $79,572 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)IN-KIND SUPPLIES $293,563$293,563-- 51.1%
Other (as described)FREIGHT $125,736$125,736-- 21.9%
Other salaries and wages $73,917$73,917-- 12.9%
Occupancy $57,653$57,653-- 10.0%
Fees: other services $11,470$11,470-- 2.0%
Payroll taxes $5,655$5,655-- 1.0%
Advertising and promotion $3,359$3,359-- 0.6%
Fees: accounting $1,408$1,408-- 0.2%
Insurance $1,215$1,215-- 0.2%
Total$573,976100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $659,723 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)INKIND SUPPLIES (FOOD) $448,244$448,244-- 67.9%
Occupancy $93,984$93,984-- 14.2%
Other (as described)FREIGHT $86,768$86,768-- 13.2%
Fees: other services $17,338$17,338-- 2.6%
Other (as described)BROKER FEES $11,510$11,510-- 1.7%
Fees: accounting $1,054$1,054-- 0.2%
Advertising and promotion $450$450-- 0.1%
Depreciation and depletion $375$375-- 0.1%
Total$659,723100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990 · $172,953 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PURCHASES/MATERIALS $128,533$128,533-- 74.3%
Occupancy $25,209-$25,209- 14.6%
Other (as described)FREIGHT $16,425$16,425-- 9.5%
Fees: accounting $635-$635- 0.4%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $607$607-- 0.4%
Other (as described)DUES & SUBSCRIPTIONS $410-$410- 0.2%
All other expenses $356-$356- 0.2%
Depreciation and depletion $285$285-- 0.2%
Fees: other services $250$250-- 0.1%
Advertising and promotion $225-$225- 0.1%
Office expenses $18-$18- 0.0%
Total$172,953100%

View the filing

2011 · Form 990EZ · $127,415 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $3,179
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $119,758 94.0%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $6,861 5.4%
Fees to independent contractors $740 0.6%
Printing, publications, postage $56 0.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$3,179reported apart
Total$127,415100%

View the filing

2010 · Form 990EZ · $48,187 spent · pay $1,000 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $39,241 81.4%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $7,812 16.2%
Salaries, other pay and benefits $1,000 2.1%
Fees to independent contractors $125 0.3%
Printing, publications, postage $9 0.0%
Total$48,187100%

View the filing