ST PETER ACADEMY INC
Cite this
Plain text ST PETER ACADEMY INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2014–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/201525308. Retrieved 2026-10-19.
APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). ST PETER ACADEMY INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2014–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/201525308
MLA “ST PETER ACADEMY INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2014–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/201525308. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2014–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $1.3M · expenses $1.3M · assets $1.7M
- EIN
- 20-1525308
- Address
- 371 W 4TH ST, SOUTH BOSTON, MA 02127-2619
- Website
- STPETERACADEMY.COM
- NTEE code
- B24
- Subsection
- 501(c)(3)
- Ruling year
- 2022
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
TO PROVIDE A SAFE AND NURTURING ENVIRONMENT IRRESPECTIVE OF RACE, GENDER OR ETHNICITY, ETC.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 11 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
11 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maryann Crush | PRESIDENT | 2014-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| M E Connolly | TREASURER | 2022-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Carol Mammoli | TRUSTEE | 2014-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| James Callahan | TRUSTEE | 2014-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Pamela Levy | TRUSTEE | 2014-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| James Mcniff | TRUSTEE | 2014-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Olga Markos | TRUSTEE | 2014-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Maria Blasi | TRUSTEE | 2022-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mary Ellen Connolly (former) | TREASURER | 2014-2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| James Callanan (former) | TRUSTEE | 2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Marie Blasi (former) | TRUSTEE | 2014-2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 8 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARYANN CRUSH | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| M E CONNOLLY | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL MAMMOLI | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES CALLAHAN | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAMELA LEVY | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES MCNIFF | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| OLGA MARKOS | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARIA BLASI | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 8 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARYANN CRUSH | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| M E CONNOLLY | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL MAMMOLI | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES CALLAHAN | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAMELA LEVY | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES MCNIFF | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| OLGA MARKOS | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARIA BLASI | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 8 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARYANN CRUSH | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| M E CONNOLLY | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL MAMMOLI | TRSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES CALLAHAN | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAMELA LEVY | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES MCNIFF | TTRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| OLGA MARKOS | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARIA BLASI | TRUSTEE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 8 people listed · none paid · 25 employees · 50 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARYANN MCLEOD CRUSH | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARY ELLEN CONNOLLY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL MAMMOLI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES CALLANAN | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAMELA LEVY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES MCNIFF | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| OLGA MARKOS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARIE BLASI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 8 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 50 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARYANN MCLEOD CRUSH | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARY ELLEN CONNOLLY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROL MAMMOLI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES CALLAHAN | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAMELA LEVY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES MCNIFF | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| OLGA MARKOS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARIE BLASI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2014 · 8 people listed · none paid · 20 employees · 50 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maryann McLeod Crush | Board Chair | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Mary Ellen Connolly | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Carol Mammoli | Trustee | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| James Callahan | Trustee | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Pamela Levy | Trustee | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| James McNiff | Trustee | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Olga Markos | Trustee | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Marie Blasi | Trustee | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,309,850 | $1,273,498 | $1,665,044 | $1,143,023 | $0 | $1,309,850 | - | 0 | - |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,366,113 | $1,297,783 | $1,665,044 | $1,106,671 | $0 | $1,366,113 | - | 0 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,352,622 | $1,275,959 | $1,665,044 | $847,300 | $0 | $1,352,622 | - | 0 | - |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $776,532 | $688,637 | $861,137 | $226,995 | $18,183 | $758,006 | - | 25 | 50 |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $711,071 | $760,796 | $576,684 | -$87,012 | $53,488 | $657,508 | - | 0 | 50 |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $606,060 | $637,652 | $636,848 | -$37,287 | $74,663 | $530,537 | $0 | 20 | 50 |
Funders of this organization
3 grantors reported grants to this organization, $39,279 in all, tax years 2010 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION FOR THE EXCHANGE OF INDUSTRIAL RESOURCES I | Public charity | Exact | 2010-2011 | 2 | $21,195 | 2011 | $7,481 | show |
| SOUTH BOSTON COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION INC | Public charity | Exact | 2023-2024 | 2 | $18,000 | 2024 | $10,000 | show |
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “ST PETER ACADEMY INC” | 2020-2021, 2023 | 3 | $84 | 2023 | $20 | show |
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLESSED STEPHEN BELLESINI O S A ACADEMY INC | MA | B24 | $1,671,118 | $2,175,546 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MALIK ACADEMY | MA | B24 | $1,452,289 | $1,081,244 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| DELPHI ACADEMY OF BOSTON INC | MA | B24 | $2,129,486 | $1,780,336 | PRES/SECRETARY | $65,000 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| AMHERST MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC | MA | B24 | $1,503,137 | $1,506,924 | HEAD OF SCHOOL | $87,036 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CAPE COD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | MA | B24 | $796,997 | $345,554 | EXECUTIVE DI | $43,780 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| BRIGHTON SCHOOL INC | MA | B24 | $1,159,131 | $1,060,543 | PRESIDENT | $204,716 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEIGHBORHOOD SCHOOLS INC | MA | B24 | $1,527,313 | $1,540,520 | CO-SCHOOL DIRECTOR/BOARD MEMBER | $98,425 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW COVENANT SCHOOL INC | MA | B24 | $1,775,276 | $1,726,066 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ROXBURY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH SOCIAL IMPACT CENTER INC | MA | B24 | $1,337,740 | $1,546,112 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR (THRU 2024) | $113,400 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| THE SPIRAL SCHOOL INC | MA | B24 | $942,256 | $1,030,347 | STAFF REPRES | $40,879 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| METROWEST JEWISH DAY SCHOOL INC | MA | B24 | $1,322,810 | $1,437,067 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| RAZIAS RAY OF HOPE FOUNDATION | MA | B24 | $778,041 | $1,069,284 | FOUNDER/PRES | $133,164 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| WALDORF SCHOOL AT MORAINE FARM INC | MA | B24 | $1,986,167 | $2,065,416 | TRUSTEE / ADMISSION DIRECT | $59,595 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| IDIIL LEARNING FOUNDATION | MA | B24 | $1,118,050 | $615,485 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ST SAVA ACADEMY | IL | B24 | $2,201,493 | $1,545,366 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| SAINTS ACADEMY INC | FL | B24 | $1,573,884 | $1,527,479 | PRESIDENT | $57,375 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| UP ACADEMY INC | CA | B24 | $1,316,221 | $1,283,712 | Elem. Educator | $125,964 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| NLT ACADEMY INC | FL | B24 | $779,977 | $932,501 | Vice President | $135,297 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| SOLON ACADEMY INC | OH | B24 | $813,352 | $896,381 | Board Member | $1,125 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| SAINTS PETER AND PAUL ACADEMY | OH | B24 | $948,770 | $826,598 | CHAIR | $0 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| LEADERS OF TOMORROW EARLY LEARNING ACADEMY INC | NJ | B24 | $1,956,505 | $1,420,723 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| MORNING STAR ACADEMY | TX | B24 | $1,320,130 | $2,009,361 | HEAD OF SCHO | $99,122 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x |
| JACKSON ACADEMY INC | AL | B24 | $1,818,523 | $1,867,102 | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | $0 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| MADINA ACADEMY INC | CT | B24 | $2,007,397 | $1,775,247 | Principal | $84,000 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| WESTMINSTER ACADEMY INC | FL | B24 | $740,989 | $723,189 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code B24, revenue within 2x, similar name |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $1,273,498 spent · pay $1,151,649 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,070,241 | $1,070,241 | - | - | 84.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $80,084 | $80,084 | - | - | 6.3% | |
| Occupancy | $54,759 | $54,759 | - | - | 4.3% | |
| Insurance | $34,348 | $34,348 | - | - | 2.7% | |
| Interest | $17,798 | $17,798 | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Office expenses | $10,428 | $10,428 | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Other (as described) | MISC | $2,901 | $2,901 | - | - | 0.2% |
| Other (as described) | EDUCATIONAL EXPENSES | $1,615 | $1,615 | - | - | 0.1% |
| Other employee benefits | $1,324 | $1,324 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $1,273,498 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $1,297,783 spent · pay $1,152,429 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,076,277 | $1,076,277 | - | - | 82.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $76,152 | $76,152 | - | - | 5.9% | |
| Occupancy | $47,860 | $47,860 | - | - | 3.7% | |
| Insurance | $44,507 | $44,507 | - | - | 3.4% | |
| Office expenses | $28,029 | $28,029 | - | - | 2.2% | |
| Interest | $24,266 | $24,266 | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Other (as described) | EDUCATIONAL EXPENSES | $692 | $692 | - | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $1,297,783 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $1,275,959 spent · pay $1,141,798 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,044,589 | $1,044,589 | - | - | 81.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $85,481 | $85,481 | - | - | 6.7% | |
| Occupancy | $59,755 | $59,755 | - | - | 4.7% | |
| Other (as described) | INSURANCE | $41,451 | $41,451 | - | - | 3.2% |
| Office expenses | $15,038 | $15,038 | - | - | 1.2% | |
| Other employee benefits | $11,728 | $11,728 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Interest | $11,380 | $11,380 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Fees: management | $2,006 | $2,006 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $1,735 | $1,735 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | EDUCATIONAL EXPENSES | $1,514 | $1,514 | - | - | 0.1% |
| Advertising and promotion | $1,282 | $1,282 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $1,275,959 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $688,637 spent · pay $466,921 · grants $0 · events $224
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $441,652 | $415,427 | $26,225 | - | 64.1% | |
| Occupancy | $59,024 | - | $59,024 | - | 8.6% | |
| Other (as described) | EDUCATIONAL EXPENSES | $43,196 | $43,196 | - | - | 6.3% |
| Insurance | $33,520 | $16,760 | $16,760 | - | 4.9% | |
| Interest | $28,849 | - | $28,849 | - | 4.2% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $22,029 | $1,188 | $20,841 | - | 3.2% | |
| Other employee benefits | $19,144 | $19,144 | - | - | 2.8% | |
| Office expenses | $13,299 | - | $13,299 | - | 1.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,350 | $3,675 | $3,675 | - | 1.1% | |
| Other (as described) | COGS | $7,075 | $7,075 | - | - | 1.0% |
| Other (as described) | PAYROLL PROCESSING,BK CHG | $4,621 | $4,621 | - | - | 0.7% |
| Payroll taxes | $3,821 | $3,821 | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $2,304 | $2,304 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | WEBSITE | $1,300 | $1,300 | - | - | 0.2% |
| Fees: other services | $650 | $650 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $426 | - | $426 | - | 0.1% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $224 | $224 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| All other expenses | $153 | $153 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $688,637 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $760,796 spent · pay $529,561 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $463,016 | $454,082 | $8,934 | - | 60.9% | |
| Interest | $47,181 | - | $47,181 | - | 6.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $45,652 | $45,652 | - | - | 6.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $41,684 | - | $41,684 | - | 5.5% | |
| Other (as described) | EDUCATIONAL EXPENSES | $33,944 | $33,944 | - | - | 4.5% |
| Occupancy | $33,467 | - | $33,467 | - | 4.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $25,400 | $12,700 | $12,700 | - | 3.3% | |
| Insurance | $18,957 | $3,808 | $15,149 | - | 2.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $18,510 | $18,510 | - | - | 2.4% | |
| Office expenses | $13,907 | - | $13,907 | - | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | PAYROLL PROCESSING,BK CHG | $4,581 | $4,581 | - | - | 0.6% |
| Other (as described) | COGS | $4,366 | $4,366 | - | - | 0.6% |
| Other (as described) | PRINTING,POSTAGE & FILING | $3,984 | - | $3,984 | - | 0.5% |
| Fees: other services | $3,014 | - | $3,014 | - | 0.4% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $2,383 | $2,383 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $750 | - | $750 | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $760,796 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $637,652 spent · pay $490,487 · grants $500 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $422,121 | $422,121 | $0 | $0 | 66.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $48,556 | $48,556 | $0 | $0 | 7.6% | |
| Occupancy | $32,208 | $0 | $32,208 | $0 | 5.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $27,094 | $0 | $27,094 | $0 | 4.2% | |
| Interest | $27,010 | $0 | $27,010 | $0 | 4.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Educational Expenses | $19,871 | $19,871 | $0 | $0 | 3.1% |
| Other employee benefits | $18,358 | $18,358 | $0 | $0 | 2.9% | |
| Insurance | $16,337 | $3,621 | $12,716 | $0 | 2.6% | |
| Office expenses | $8,280 | $0 | $8,280 | $0 | 1.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,500 | $0 | $6,500 | $0 | 1.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Bank, Credic Card & Payroll Processing | $4,583 | $4,697 | -$114 | $0 | 0.7% |
| Other (as described) | Printing, Postage & Filing Fees, Misc | $3,625 | $0 | $3,625 | $0 | 0.6% |
| Pension plan contributions | $1,452 | $1,452 | $0 | $0 | 0.2% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $1,157 | $0 | $1,157 | $0 | 0.2% | |
| Grants to US individuals | $500 | $500 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $637,652 | 100% |