STRATEGY STUDIO / NONPROFIT PEOPLE SEARCH

MAGICAL BUILDERS

Cite this

Plain text MAGICAL BUILDERS. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/201824726. Retrieved 2026-10-19.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). MAGICAL BUILDERS [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/201824726

MLA “MAGICAL BUILDERS.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2010–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/201824726. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2010–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990EZ · revenue $179K · expenses $177K · assets $20K

EIN
20-1824726
Address
2549 EAST BLUFF DRIVE 421, NEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660-3500
Website
WWW.MAGICALBUILDERS.ORG
NTEE code
T30
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2005
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

UNIFYING PEOPLE AND TALENT TO ADVANCE THE WELL-BEING OF UNDERSERVED CHILDREN, INDIVIDUALS AND THEIR COMMUNITIES THROUGH VARIOUS INITIATIVES INCLUDING THE RENOVATION OF CHARITABLE FACILITIES SERVING YOUTH, VETERANS AND THOSE COPING WITH VULNERABILITIES

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 7 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

7 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Christine Frank PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER2010-2024 20 $0 reported 1
Jon Frank SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER2010-2024 10 $0 reported 1
Margaret Cloud BOARD MEMBER2010-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Jonathan Mayo BOARD MEMBER2021-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Craig Pike (former) BOARD MEMBER2010-2020 5 $0 reported 1
Mandee Hovey (former) BOARD MEMBER2010-2020 0 $0 reported 1
Larry Gabriele Jr (former) BOARD MEMBER2010-2020 0 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
JONATHAN MAYO BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2023 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
JONATHAN MAYO BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2022 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 10 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0$0$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0$0$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0$0$0 $01
JONATHAN MAYO BOARD MEMBER0 $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
JONATHAN MAYO BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2020 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
CRAIG PIKE BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
MANDEE HOVEY BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
LARRY GABRIELE JR BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2019 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
CRAIG PIKE BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
MANDEE HOVEY BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
LARRY GABRIELE JR BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2018 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
CRAIG PIKE BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
MANDEE HOVEY BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
LARRY GABRIELE JR BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2017 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
CRAIG PIKE BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
MANDEE HOVEY BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
LARRY GABRIELE JR BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2016 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
CRAIG PIKE BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
MANDEE HOVEY BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
LARRY GABRIELE JR BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2015 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
CRAIG PIKE BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
MANDEE HOVEY BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
LARRY GABRIELE JR BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2014 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
CRAIG PIKE BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
MANDEE HOVEY BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
LARRY GABRIELE JR BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2013 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
CRAIG PIKE BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
MANDEE HOVEY BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
LARRY GABRIELE JR BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2012 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
CRAIG PIKE BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
MANDEE HOVEY BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
LARRY GABRIELE JR BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
2010 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CHRISTINE FRANK PRESIDENT/BOARD MEMBER20 $0-$0 $01
JON FRANK SECRETARY/BOARD MEMBER10 $0-$0 $01
CRAIG PIKE BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MARGARET CLOUD BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
MANDEE HOVEY BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01
LARRY GABRIELE JR BOARD MEMBER0 $0-$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990EZ period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$179,245$176,836 $20,082$20,082 $179,245- ---
2023 · Form 990EZ period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$132,251$157,025 $17,675$17,675 $132,251- ---
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$360,814$345,621 $42,449$42,449 $360,814$0 $0010
2021 · Form 990EZ period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$152,537$154,884 $27,256$27,256 $152,521- ---
2020 · Form 990EZ period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$71,834$62,405 $29,603$29,603 $71,834- ---
2019 · Form 990EZ period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$41,923$45,109 $20,174$20,174 $41,923- ---
2018 · Form 990EZ period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$38,496$43,453 $23,360$23,360 $38,496- ---
2017 · Form 990EZ period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$51,652$39,414 $28,317$28,317 $51,652- ---
2016 · Form 990EZ period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$44,904$38,672 $16,079$16,079 $44,904- ---
2015 · Form 990EZ period ending 2015-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$48,371$46,024 $9,847$9,847 $48,371- ---
2014 · Form 990EZ period ending 2014-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$28,421$29,758 $7,500$7,500 $28,421- ---
2013 · Form 990EZ period ending 2013-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$54,508$52,752 $8,837$8,837 $54,508- ---
2012 · Form 990EZ period ending 2012-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$31,900$46,299 $7,081$7,081 $31,900- ---
2010 · Form 990EZ period ending 2010-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$24,800$40,161 $935$935 $24,800- ---

Funders of this organization

8 grantors reported grants to this organization, $409,946 in all, tax years 2012 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL CHARITIES INC Public charity Exact 2015-2017, 2019-2024 9$233,561 2024$25,000
show
STONIER SCHOLARSHIP INC DAF sponsor Exact 2020-2022, 2024 4$138,000 2024$80,000
show
WASHINGTON NATIONALS PHILANTHROPIES Public charity Exact 2018 1$12,500 2018$12,500
show
GREATER WASHINGTON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor Exact 2012 1$10,000 2012$10,000
show
THE SAN DIEGO FOUNDATION DAF sponsor Exact 2016 1$5,699 2016$5,699
show
CABLE FAMILY FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “MAGICAL BUILDERS” 2024 1$5,000 2024$5,000
show
ANGELS BASEBALL FOUNDATION INC Public charity Exact 2022 1$5,000 2022$5,000
show
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “MAGICAL BUILDERS” 2021-2023 3$186 2023$57
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
ATAM PARGAS USACAT30 $191,857$6,832 President$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
CENTRAL VALLEY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS CHARITABLE FOUNDATIONCAT30 $169,685$174,891 Director$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
BAKERSFIELD ROTARY WEST FOUNDATIONCAT30 $164,361$117,077 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
THE PROFESSIONAL PEACE OFFICERS STAR AND SHIELD FOUNDATIONCAT30 $171,548$109,815 MEMBER AT LARGE$118,515 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
PHILANTHROPY INSPIRED BY THE NEEDS OF OUR COMMUNITY SACRAMENTO INCCAT30 $199,150$184,131 President$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
LONG BEACH NAVY MEMORIAL HERITAGE ASSOCIATIONCAT30 $199,000$159,281 President$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
BONFARE MARKETS CHARITABLE FOUNDATIONCAT30 $177,045$544,055 TRUSTEEDIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
INVESTORS PHILANTHROPICCAT30 $188,200$439,000 CEO$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
WOUNDED HEROES OF AMERICACAT30 $214,144$170,214 PRESIDENT & CEO$75,000 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
KIWANIS CLUB OF ROSEVILLECAT30 $171,021$149,694 1ST YEAR DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
SANTA CRUZ ROTARY FOUNDATIONCAT30 $164,019$72,185 VICE PRESIDENT$12,000 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
MURRIETA ROTARY FOUNDATIONCAT30 $152,080$157,081 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
I PADRINI DI ANTONELLOSCAT30 $147,720$172,170 President$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
CHINESE MUTUAL AID INTERNATIONAL NETWORKCAT30 $154,066$151,058 President, Secretary$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
FULL CIRCLE FUNDCAT30 $179,555$308,951 Executive Dir.$110,000 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
DONOVAN CREASON MEMORIAL TRUST FUNDCAT30 $175,793$103,990 President$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
OUR LOS ALCAT30 $184,737$135,403 President$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
IMPRINT CHANGING TOMORROW TODAYCAT30 $169,008$147,365 PRESIDENT$76,596 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
SACC SCHOLARSHIP CHARITABLE TRCAT30 $160,557$76,055 President & CEO$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
JC FIRST FOUNDATION INCCAT30 $173,812$167,147 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
FOUNDATION OF JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL INCCAT30 $199,160$194,613 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
KIWANIS CLUB OF SAN JOSE FOUNDATION INCCAT30 $200,142$203,301 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
LAKE VALLEY FIREFIGHTERS FOUNDATIONCAT30 $150,190$98,684 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
BAKERSFIELD EAST ROTARY FOUNDATIONCAT30 $204,937$165,041 PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state
LEAD-OCCAT30 $153,381$197,217 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T30, revenue within 2x, same state

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$1,490,64250 212014–2024 WORLDBUILDERS INC; REZVAN FOUNDATION FOR EXCELLENCE; FULL CIRCLE FUND; ROGERS MEMORIAL LIBRARY FOUNDATION and 17 more
GIVE BACK FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,204,2608 12018–2025 CHILD AID INTERNATIONAL INC
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$1,025,21448 162016–2024 FULL CIRCLE FUND; ABOVE AND BEYOND FOUNDATION; MY BROTHERS KEEPER INTERNATIONAL; VISION FOR THE AMERICAS INC and 12 more
PAYPAL CHARITABLE GIVING FUND DAF sponsor$920,37628 132016–2024 WORLDBUILDERS INC; TORCH FOUNDATION; METAL OF HONOR FUND; CHINESE MUTUAL AID INTERNATIONAL NETWORK and 9 more
GLOBAL IMPACT DAF sponsor$732,4628 22009–2020 CHILD AID INTERNATIONAL INC; INVESTORS PHILANTHROPIC
LONG BEACH COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$596,0003 12020–2024 LONG BEACH NAVY MEMORIAL HERITAGE ASSOCIATION
ASIAN PACIFIC FUND DAF sponsor$592,4081 12019–2019 ROSE PAK COMMUNITY FUND
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$502,56913 52014–2022 FULL CIRCLE FUND; SEPTEMBERS MISSION FOUNDATION; WORLDBUILDERS INC; MY BROTHERS KEEPER INTERNATIONAL and 1 more
SILICON VALLEY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$459,94416 42010–2024 FULL CIRCLE FUND; SEPTEMBERS MISSION FOUNDATION; ROSE PAK COMMUNITY FUND; FAULK FOUNDATION
SERGEY BRIN FAMILY FOUNDATION Private foundation$430,0003 12017–2020 FULL CIRCLE FUND
GERALD & ELIZABETH GEIGER CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$421,5007 12018–2024 BRANCHBURG ROTARY FOUNDATION
SAN FRANCISCO FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$410,70010 32010–2024 EQUALITY AND INCLUSION IN HOSPITALITY INC; FULL CIRCLE FUND; ROSE PAK COMMUNITY FUND
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$410,57917 52019–2024 WORLDBUILDERS INC; FULL CIRCLE FUND; CHINESE MUTUAL AID INTERNATIONAL NETWORK; TORCH FOUNDATION and 1 more
TIDES FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$345,0003 12019–2021 FULL CIRCLE FUND
J WILLIAM & MARY HELEN STRAKER CHARITABLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$237,6725 12021–2025 TRULIGHT MINISTRIES

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990EZ · $176,836 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $176,836 100.0%
Total$176,836100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990EZ · $157,025 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $157,025 100.0%
Total$157,025100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $345,621 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $27,050
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROJECT COST $289,488$289,488-- 83.8%
Other (as described) EventCONSULTING/EVENT CO-ORD $27,050-$27,050- 7.8%
Other (as described)CHARITABLE DONATIONS $11,953-$11,953- 3.5%
Other (as described)FUNDRAISING $9,436-$9,436- 2.7%
Office expenses $4,290-$4,290- 1.2%
Fees: accounting $1,324-$1,324- 0.4%
Travel $1,225-$1,225- 0.4%
All other expenses $855-$855- 0.2%
Total$345,621100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990EZ · $154,884 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $152,289 98.3%
Fees to independent contractors $2,595 1.7%
Total$154,884100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990EZ · $62,405 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $62,405 100.0%
Total$62,405100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990EZ · $45,109 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $45,109 100.0%
Total$45,109100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990EZ · $43,453 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $43,453 100.0%
Total$43,453100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990EZ · $39,414 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $35,689 90.5%
Fees to independent contractors $3,725 9.5%
Total$39,414100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990EZ · $38,672 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $38,672 100.0%
Total$38,672100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990EZ · $46,024 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $46,024 100.0%
Total$46,024100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990EZ · $29,758 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $29,758 100.0%
Total$29,758100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990EZ · $52,752 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $52,752 100.0%
Total$52,752100%

View the filing

2012 · Form 990EZ · $46,299 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $46,299 100.0%
Total$46,299100%

View the filing

2010 · Form 990EZ · $40,161 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $40,161 100.0%
Total$40,161100%

View the filing