OAKHURST EMS INC
Cite this
Plain text OAKHURST EMS INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2017–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/454516337. Retrieved 2026-10-20.
APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). OAKHURST EMS INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2017–2024]. Retrieved October 20, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/454516337
MLA “OAKHURST EMS INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2017–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/454516337. Accessed 20 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-20; covers tax years 2017–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $14K · expenses $611K · assets $4K
- EIN
- 45-4516337
- Address
- 72 LARKIN PL, OAKHURST, NJ 07755-1255
- NTEE code
- Z99
- Subsection
- 501(c)(3)
- Ruling year
- 2014
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
To render emergency medical services, including transportation of ill and injured persons to medical facilities on as needed basis.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 8 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
8 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Reu | President | 2017-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Andrew Beringer | Trustee | 2020-2024 | 5 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Sean Donohue | Treasurer | 2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Stuart Newman | Secretary | 2017-2024 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Alan Roussell | Vice President | 2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Russell E Williams (former) | Vice President | 2017-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 2 |
| John Morrow (former) | Treasurer | 2017-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Scott A Nelson (former) | President | 2017-2019 | 5 | $0 reported | 2 |
People by year
2024 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Beringer | Trustee | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Sean Donohue | Treasurer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Thomas C Reu | President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Stuart Newman | Secretary | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Alan Roussell | Vice President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Beringer | Trustee | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| John Morrow | Treasurer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Thomas C Reu | President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Stuart Newman | Secretary | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Russell E Williams | Vice President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2022 · 5 people listed · none paid · 20 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Beringer | Trustee | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| John Morrow | Treasurer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Thomas C Reu | President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Stuart Newman | Secretary | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Russell E Williams | Vice President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2021 · 5 people listed · none paid · 20 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Beringer | Trustee | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| John Morrow | Treasurer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Thomas C Reu | President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Stuart Newman | Secretary | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Russell E Williams | Vice President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2020 · 5 people listed · none paid · 24 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Beringer | Trustee | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| John Morrow | Treasurer | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Thomas C Reu | President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Stuart Newman | Secretary | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Russell E Williams | Vice President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2019 · 5 people listed · none paid · 21 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott A Nelson | President | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| John Morrow | Trustee | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Thomas C Reu | Vice President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Stuart Newman | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Russell E Williams | Secretary | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2018 · 5 people listed · none paid · 25 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott A Nelson | President | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| John Morrow | Trustee | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Thomas C Reu | Vice President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Stuart Newman | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Russell E Williams | Secretary | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2017 · 5 people listed · none paid · 26 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott A Nelson | President | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| John Morrow | Trustee | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Thomas C Reu | Vice President | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Stuart Newman | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Russell E Williams | Secretary | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
2024 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NONE | - |
2023 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NONE | - |
2022 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NONE | - |
2021 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NONE | - |
2020 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NONE | - |
2019 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NONE | - |
2018 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NONE | - |
2017 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NONE | - |
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $13,557 | $610,757 | $4,276 | $4,276 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $462,204 | $407,094 | $856,620 | $757,032 | $1,863 | $460,137 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $552,314 | $609,683 | $714,258 | $701,922 | $107,383 | $444,704 | $0 | 20 | - |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $652,063 | $562,919 | $770,489 | $759,291 | $199,320 | $452,368 | $0 | 20 | - |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $584,395 | $475,892 | $680,059 | $670,147 | $178,860 | $404,313 | $0 | 24 | - |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $622,151 | $497,770 | $569,719 | $561,644 | $151,832 | $469,272 | $0 | 21 | - |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $546,065 | $437,849 | $387,939 | $373,721 | $139,264 | $406,563 | $0 | 25 | - |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $509,523 | $406,673 | $335,474 | $317,804 | $106,512 | $402,075 | $0 | 26 | - |
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RODGERS FOUNDATION INC | NJ | Z99 | $20,500 | $3,098 | VICE PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x, same state |
| EISENHOWER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL PARENT TEACHER ORGANIZATION INC | NJ | Z99 | $25,287 | $34,865 | CO-PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x, same state |
| THE MONTROSE PARK HISTORIC DISTRICT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Z99 | $12,899 | $8,656 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CORPORAL KEVIN JAMES REINHARD USMC MEMORIAL FUND INC | NJ | Z99 | $26,528 | $32,673 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x, same state |
| INTERNATONAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF ADDISS ABABA EDUCATION FOUNDATION | NJ | Z99 | $8,253 | $5,193 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x, same state |
| AUTOBIOGRAPHY SOCIETY INC | NJ | Z99 | $18,762 | $17,931 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SUMMERS FAMILY FOUNDATION INC | NJ | Z99 | $12,912 | $4,500 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SADDLE BROOK CHAPTER OF UNICO NATIONAL | NJ | Z99 | $14,342 | $18,942 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CARLY FETZER QUEEN OF HEARTS FOUNDATION | NJ | Z99 | $18,425 | $10,512 | President/Trustee | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x, same state |
| REB SHABSI RAITZIK MEMORIAL CHARITABLE TR | NJ | Z99 | $18,000 | $17,779 | Officer | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ORDER OF ST JOHN INC | VI | Z99 | $25,852 | $37,721 | Treasurer | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| SOCIETY OF COMPOSERS INC | TN | Z99 | $17,249 | $14,321 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| C & L MUSIC INC | OH | Z99 | $21,308 | $16,030 | CHAIR/PRESID | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| SERENITY CLUB INC | KY | Z99 | $7,596 | $21,600 | President and Treasurer | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| BBMRC INC | OR | Z99 | $15,023 | $8,418 | SECRETARY | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| ACTS10 INCORPORATED | IN | Z99 | $19,924 | $19,924 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| SOUNDS OF SANFORD INC | NC | Z99 | $24,575 | $41,303 | EMPLOYEE | $2,500 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| NEW BEGINNINGS OF NORTHWEST HILLS LITCHFIELD COUNTY INC | CT | Z99 | $16,613 | $127,968 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| HOLLMAN FAMILY FOUNDATION INC | TX | Z99 | $20,000 | $11,861 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| SULLYS HEART INC | MI | Z99 | $26,863 | $26,714 | Codirector treasurer | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| OREGON MEDIATION ASSOCIATION INC | OR | Z99 | $15,107 | $19,218 | Vice President | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| MY MY FOUNDATION INC | FL | Z99 | $11,408 | $691 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| THREE VIRTUES ORGANIZATION INC | FL | Z99 | $26,000 | $30,000 | DIRECTOR | $500 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| PARIDISE INC | OH | Z99 | $13,414 | $109,289 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
| CAROLINA BROTHERHOOD INC | NC | Z99 | $22,341 | $19,558 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Z99, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $610,757 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | Fire District Shared Services | $350,000 | $350,000 | - | - | 57.3% |
| Other (as described) | Transfer to Fire District | $247,272 | - | $247,272 | - | 40.5% |
| Other (as described) | Billings and Collection | $9,252 | $9,252 | - | - | 1.5% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $2,606 | $2,606 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Office expenses | $1,040 | - | $1,040 | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Training | $575 | $575 | - | - | 0.1% |
| All other expenses | $12 | $12 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $610,757 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $407,094 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | Fire District Shared Services | $350,000 | $350,000 | - | - | 86.0% |
| Other (as described) | Billings and Collection | $33,227 | $33,227 | - | - | 8.2% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $14,658 | $14,658 | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,105 | - | $8,105 | - | 2.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Payroll Tax | $999 | $999 | - | - | 0.2% |
| Office expenses | $105 | - | $105 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $407,094 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $609,683 spent · pay $462,412 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $410,979 | $410,979 | - | - | 67.4% | |
| Insurance | $47,221 | $47,221 | - | - | 7.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $35,821 | $35,821 | - | - | 5.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Billings and Collection | $27,636 | $27,636 | - | - | 4.5% |
| Other (as described) | Repairs & Maintenance | $22,979 | $22,979 | - | - | 3.8% |
| Other employee benefits | $15,612 | $15,612 | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $15,134 | - | $15,134 | - | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Medical Director | $8,991 | $8,991 | - | - | 1.5% |
| Other (as described) | Medical Supplies and Equipment | $8,478 | $8,478 | - | - | 1.4% |
| All other expenses | $6,402 | $350 | $6,052 | - | 1.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $5,604 | $5,604 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Office expenses | $4,826 | $1,018 | $3,808 | - | 0.8% | |
| Total | $609,683 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $562,919 spent · pay $430,797 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $386,741 | $386,741 | - | - | 68.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs & Maintenance | $34,293 | $34,293 | - | - | 6.1% |
| Payroll taxes | $34,223 | $34,223 | - | - | 6.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Billings and Collection | $30,925 | $30,925 | - | - | 5.5% |
| Insurance | $20,164 | $20,164 | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $12,679 | - | $12,679 | - | 2.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Medical Supplies and Equipment | $11,233 | $11,233 | - | - | 2.0% |
| Other employee benefits | $9,833 | $9,833 | - | - | 1.7% | |
| All other expenses | $8,355 | $3,433 | $4,922 | - | 1.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Fuel | $7,973 | $7,973 | - | - | 1.4% |
| Office expenses | $3,449 | - | $3,449 | - | 0.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $3,051 | $3,051 | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Total | $562,919 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $475,892 spent · pay $403,827 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $355,251 | $355,251 | - | - | 74.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $31,378 | $31,378 | - | - | 6.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Billings and Collection | $21,021 | $21,021 | - | - | 4.4% |
| Other employee benefits | $17,198 | $17,198 | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,244 | - | $8,244 | - | 1.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Bad Debt | $7,788 | $7,788 | - | - | 1.6% |
| Other (as described) | Supplies | $7,418 | $7,418 | - | - | 1.6% |
| All other expenses | $7,225 | $4,141 | $3,084 | - | 1.5% | |
| Fees: legal | $7,181 | - | $7,181 | - | 1.5% | |
| Office expenses | $4,578 | - | $4,578 | - | 1.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Uniforms | $4,480 | $4,480 | - | - | 0.9% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $2,950 | $2,950 | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Occupancy | $1,180 | - | $1,180 | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $475,892 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $497,770 spent · pay $382,777 · grants $0 · events $1,893
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $326,961 | $326,961 | - | - | 65.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Billings and Collection | $31,119 | $31,119 | - | - | 6.3% |
| Payroll taxes | $28,666 | $28,666 | - | - | 5.8% | |
| Other employee benefits | $27,150 | $27,150 | - | - | 5.5% | |
| All other expenses | $19,428 | $14,436 | $4,992 | - | 3.9% | |
| Insurance | $18,681 | $18,681 | - | - | 3.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs & Maintenance | $15,535 | $15,535 | - | - | 3.1% |
| Fees: accounting | $9,097 | - | $9,097 | - | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Bad Debt | $8,961 | $8,961 | - | - | 1.8% |
| Other (as described) | Supplies | $8,230 | $8,230 | - | - | 1.7% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,893 | - | $1,893 | - | 0.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $1,475 | $1,475 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Occupancy | $574 | - | $574 | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $497,770 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $437,849 spent · pay $285,154 · grants $0 · events $1,250
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $258,506 | $258,506 | - | - | 59.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Bad Debt | $66,174 | $66,174 | - | - | 15.1% |
| Payroll taxes | $24,083 | $24,083 | - | - | 5.5% | |
| Insurance | $20,980 | $20,980 | - | - | 4.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Billings and Collection | $17,328 | - | $17,328 | - | 4.0% |
| Other (as described) | Supplies | $15,756 | $15,756 | - | - | 3.6% |
| Other (as described) | Payroll Services Fees | $11,426 | - | $11,426 | - | 2.6% |
| All other expenses | $11,303 | $10,022 | $1,281 | - | 2.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,362 | - | $8,362 | - | 1.9% | |
| Other employee benefits | $2,565 | - | $2,565 | - | 0.6% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,250 | - | $1,250 | - | 0.3% | |
| Occupancy | $116 | - | $116 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $437,849 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $406,673 spent · pay $272,528 · grants $0 · events $1,745
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $249,134 | $249,134 | - | - | 61.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Bad Debt | $43,670 | $43,670 | - | - | 10.7% |
| Other (as described) | Billings and Collection | $24,014 | - | $24,014 | - | 5.9% |
| Payroll taxes | $23,394 | $23,394 | - | - | 5.8% | |
| Insurance | $22,062 | $22,062 | - | - | 5.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Supplies | $13,239 | $13,239 | - | - | 3.3% |
| Other (as described) | Repairs & Maintenance | $11,933 | $11,933 | - | - | 2.9% |
| All other expenses | $9,406 | $1,371 | $8,035 | - | 2.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,917 | - | $7,917 | - | 1.9% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,745 | $1,745 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $159 | $159 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $406,673 | 100% |