HOPE CENTER FOR AUTISM INC
Cite this
Plain text HOPE CENTER FOR AUTISM INC. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2011–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/800099451. Retrieved 2026-10-19.
APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). HOPE CENTER FOR AUTISM INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2011–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/800099451
MLA “HOPE CENTER FOR AUTISM INC.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2011–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/800099451. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2011–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $4.7M · expenses $4.0M · assets $5.1M
- EIN
- 80-0099451
- Address
- 500 SE INDIAN ST, STUART, FL 34997-5533
- Website
- HOPECENTERFORAUTISM.ORG
- NTEE code
- B29
- Subsection
- 501(c)(3)
- Ruling year
- 2005
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
THE HOPE CENTER FOR AUTISM, INC. WAS FORMED TO PROVIDE EDUCATION TO STUDENTS IN GRADES PRE-KINDERGARTEN THROUGH SECOND WHO ARE AUTISTIC USING THE PRINCIPLES OF APPLIED BEHAVIOR ANALYSIS (ABA).
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 29 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
29 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Murray | PRESIDENT | 2016-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Angela Vanetten | SECRETARY | 2019-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mandi Roe | MEMBER | 2022-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sal Stanzione | MEMBER | 2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Charlie Santos | MEMBER | 2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sarita Hmamly | MEMBER | 2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Molly Poerio | MEMBER | 2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jackie Rivera | MEMBER | 2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Susan Burrows (former) | MEMBER | 2018-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michelle Drake (former) | PRESIDENT | 2016-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dawn Itzkowitz (former) | TREASURER | 2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Susan Maxwell (former) | MEMBER | 2016-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Chris Vaccarro (former) | MEMBER | 2022-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dawn Itxkowitz (former) | TREASURER | 2019-2022 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Charlene Owens (former) | MEMBER | 2021 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| George Koester (former) | TREASURER | 2015-2020 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
| Brad Davis (former) | MEMBER | 2018-2019 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jim Applegate (former) | PRESIDENT | 2013-2017 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Linda Pierce (former) | SECRETARY | 2017 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Linda Peirce (former) | SECRETARY | 2011-2016 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sherry Bernal (former) | TREASURER | 2012-2015 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cheryl Hendrix (former) | SECRETARY | 2011-2015 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Becky Dresser (former) | TREASURER | 2011-2014 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Charles Santos (former) | 2014 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 | |
| Dr Miriam Wheeler (former) | MEMBER | 2011-2012 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Travis Routt (former) | VICE PRES | 2011 | 2 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Jenifer Jaen (former) | SECRETARY | 2011 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| David Fetzner (former) | MEMBER | 2011 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dr Rick Ruperto (former) | MEMBER | 2011 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 8 people listed · none paid · 60 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARK MURRAY | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| ANGELA VANETTEN | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MANDI ROE | MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SAL STANZIONE | MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHARLIE SANTOS | MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARITA HMAMLY | MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MOLLY POERIO | MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JACKIE RIVERA | MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 8 people listed · none paid · 70 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUSAN BURROWS | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHELLE DRAKE | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAWN ITZKOWITZ | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SUSAN MAXWELL | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARK MURRAY | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MANDI ROE | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHRIS VACCARRO | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANGELA VANETTEN | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 8 people listed · none paid · 59 employees · 46 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUSAN BURROWS | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHELLE DRAKE | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAWN ITXKOWITZ | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SUSAN MAXWELL | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARK MURRAY | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MANDI ROE | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHRIS VACCARRO | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANGELA VANETTEN | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 7 people listed · none paid · 38 employees · 14 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUSAN BURROWS | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHELLE DRAKE | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAWN ITXKOWITZ | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SUSAN MAXWELL | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARK MURRAY | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| CHARLENE OWENS | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANGELA VANETTEN | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 7 people listed · none paid · 43 employees · 14 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUSAN BURROWS | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHELLE DRAKE | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAWN ITXKOWITZ | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GEORGE KOESTER | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| SUSAN MAXWELL | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARK MURRAY | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| ANGELA VANETTEN | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 7 people listed · none paid · 45 employees · 14 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUSAN BURROWS | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRAD DAVIS | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHELLE DRAKE | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAWN ITXKOWITZ | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GEORGE KOESTER | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MARK MURRAY | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| ANGELA VANETTEN | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 6 people listed · none paid · 40 employees · 14 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUSAN BURROWS | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRAD DAVIS | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GEORGE KOESTER | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MARK MURRAY | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| SUSAN MAXWELL | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHELLE DRAKE | PRESIDENT/TR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2017 · 6 people listed · none paid · 31 employees · 14 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM APPLEGATE | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA PIERCE | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GEORGE KOESTER | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MARK MURRAY | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| SUSAN MAXWELL | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHELLE DRAKE | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 6 people listed · none paid · 32 employees · 24 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM APPLEGATE | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA PEIRCE | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GEORGE KOESTER | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MARK MURRAY | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| SUSAN MAXWELL | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHELLE DRAKE | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 5 people listed · none paid · 24 employees · 15 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHERRY BERNAL | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JIM APPLEGATE | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHERYL HENDRIX | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA PEIRCE | VICE PRESIDE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GEORGE KOESTER | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2014 · 6 people listed · none paid · 23 employees · 13 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BECKY DRESSER | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHERRY BERNAL | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JIM APPLEGATE | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHERYL HENDRIX | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA PEIRCE | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHARLES SANTOS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2013 · 5 people listed · none paid · 22 employees · 8 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BECKY DRESSER | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHERRY BERNAL | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JIM APPLEGATE | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHERYL HENDRIX | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA PEIRCE | VICE PRESIDE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2012 · 5 people listed · none paid · 30 employees · 13 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BECKY DRESSER | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHERRY BERNAL | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR MIRIAM WHEELER | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHERYL HENDRIX | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA PEIRCE | VICE PRESIDE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2011 · 8 people listed · none paid · 26 employees · 12 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BECKY DRESSER | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TRAVIS ROUTT | VICE PRES | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| DR MIRIAM WHEELER | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHERYL HENDRIX | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JENIFER JAEN | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID FETZNER | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA PEIRCE | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR RICK RUPERTO | MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $4,717,485 | $3,987,698 | $5,079,486 | $4,843,571 | $444,201 | $4,217,470 | $0 | 60 | 0 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $4,242,027 | $3,555,494 | $4,337,515 | $4,110,655 | $412,359 | $3,787,899 | - | 70 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $3,403,553 | $3,056,432 | $3,638,075 | $3,420,739 | $238,500 | $3,163,225 | - | 59 | 46 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $4,146,827 | $2,615,997 | $3,373,643 | $3,073,618 | $1,664,413 | $2,482,354 | - | 38 | 14 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $2,665,538 | $2,182,393 | $3,169,430 | $1,542,788 | $782,398 | $1,951,462 | - | 43 | 14 |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,993,585 | $1,954,443 | $3,660,015 | $1,059,643 | $277,888 | $1,705,957 | $94,399 | 45 | 14 |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,797,468 | $1,587,443 | $1,677,493 | $1,020,501 | $108,590 | $1,592,800 | - | 40 | 14 |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,637,416 | $1,598,820 | $2,152,825 | $626,717 | $138,800 | $1,418,275 | - | 31 | 14 |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,270,369 | $1,204,923 | $740,710 | $588,121 | $39,400 | $1,129,761 | - | 32 | 24 |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,110,234 | $1,070,548 | $653,669 | $522,675 | $11,993 | $1,002,161 | - | 24 | 15 |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,392,374 | $1,267,130 | $600,081 | $482,989 | $21,070 | $962,879 | - | 23 | 13 |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $961,286 | $899,608 | $987,986 | $357,745 | $26,871 | $865,035 | - | 22 | 8 |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $978,008 | $960,450 | $937,787 | $296,067 | $34,932 | $883,395 | - | 30 | 13 |
| 2011 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,217,847 | $1,225,043 | $932,451 | $278,509 | $91,891 | $823,713 | - | 26 | 12 |
Funders of this organization
5 grantors reported grants to this organization, $351,508 in all, tax years 2015 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMMUNITY FOUNDATION MARTIN ST LUCIE INC | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2016, 2020-2024 | 6 | $230,451 | 2024 | $18,145 | show |
| UNITED WAY OF MARTIN COUNTY INC | Public charity | Exact | 2015-2018, 2020-2024 | 9 | $100,710 | 2024 | $17,500 | show |
| FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2021 | 1 | $12,500 | 2021 | $12,500 | show |
| FORGOOD INC | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2019 | 1 | $5,846 | 2019 | $5,846 | show |
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “HOPE CENTER FOR AUTISM INC” | 2020-2023 | 4 | $2,001 | 2023 | $289 | show |
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLORIDA AUTISM CENTER OF EXCELLENCE INC | FL | B29 | $4,806,096 | $4,525,404 | BOARD CHAIR | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SEBASTIAN CHARTER JUNIOR HIGH INC | FL | B29 | $3,417,373 | $3,072,326 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| HOPE CHARTER SCHOOL INC | FL | B29 | $4,250,299 | $4,407,035 | BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SUNSHINE HIGH SCHOOL - CENTRAL ORANGE COUNTY CAMPUS INC | FL | B29 | $4,666,477 | $4,686,863 | BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ACADEMIR CHARTER SCHOOL OF OSCEOLA INC | FL | B29 | $3,505,534 | $4,494,581 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SUNSHINE HIGH SCHOOL - ORLANDO CAMPUS INC | FL | B29 | $4,601,527 | $4,565,743 | BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SUNSHINE HIGH SCHOOL - ORANGE COUNTY CAMPUS INC | FL | B29 | $3,529,853 | $3,669,266 | BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL INC | FL | B29 | $3,397,582 | $2,942,100 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ALPHA CHARTER OF EXCELLENCE INC | FL | B29 | $3,784,090 | $3,998,001 | PRINCIPAL | $114,444 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| FLORIDA HIGH SCHOOL FOR ACCELERATED LEARNING - WEST PALM BEACH CAMPUS | FL | B29 | $5,206,143 | $4,917,635 | SECRETARY/TR | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PALMETTO CHARTER SCHOOL INC | FL | B29 | $5,509,167 | $5,185,730 | Secretary | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CITY OF PALMS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL INC | FL | B29 | $5,052,469 | $4,780,597 | SECRETARY/TR | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| FLORIDA HIGH SCHOOL FOR ACCELERATED LEARNING-PALM BEACH COUNTY CAMPUS | FL | B29 | $5,856,433 | $4,902,898 | SECRETARY/TR | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| TALLAHASSEE CLASSICAL SCHOOL INC | FL | B29 | $3,618,100 | $4,041,319 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $74,160 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| RISE EDUCATION SCHOOLS INC | FL | B29 | $4,592,842 | $4,399,336 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MADISON CREATIVE ARTS ACADEMY INC | FL | B29 | $4,038,687 | $4,182,483 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $114,980 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| STELLAR LEADERSHIP ACADEMY INC | FL | B29 | $3,844,695 | $3,817,712 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| UNITED CEREBRAL PALSY OF SOUTH FLORIDA CHARTER SCHOOLS INC | FL | B29 | $3,581,987 | $3,372,294 | CHAIRPERSON/ | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NAP FORD COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC | FL | B29 | $3,258,034 | $3,166,351 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $142,134 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| INNOVATION CHARTER SCHOOL INC | FL | B29 | $5,515,662 | $5,860,588 | PRINCIPAL | $133,099 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| INDEPENDENCE CLASSICAL ACADEMY INC | FL | B29 | $6,411,254 | $6,987,794 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $253,581 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY ACADEMY PALM BEACH INC | FL | B29 | $3,848,058 | $4,408,160 | PRINCIPAL | $146,495 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| FLORIDA CHARTER SCHOOL ORGANIZATION INC | FL | B29 | $5,596,729 | $5,654,866 | PRINCIPAL | $116,281 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| JACKSONVILLE CLASSICAL ACADEMY EAST INC | FL | B29 | $3,079,418 | $3,303,114 | CHAIRMAN | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CHAMPIONSHIP ACADEMY OF DISTINCTION AT HOLLYWOOD INC | FL | B29 | $4,028,021 | $4,101,620 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code B29, revenue within 2x, same state |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $3,987,698 spent · pay $3,168,212 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $2,692,025 | $2,397,939 | $294,086 | - | 67.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $276,959 | $248,688 | $28,271 | - | 6.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $199,228 | $176,044 | $23,184 | - | 5.0% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE | $142,709 | $142,709 | - | - | 3.6% |
| Fees: other services | $136,864 | $76,795 | $60,069 | - | 3.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $100,732 | $100,732 | - | - | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $92,734 | $81,571 | $11,163 | - | 2.3% |
| All other expenses | $90,664 | $19,210 | $71,454 | - | 2.3% | |
| Insurance | $82,571 | $47,987 | $34,584 | - | 2.1% | |
| Occupancy | $64,031 | $57,628 | $6,403 | - | 1.6% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $41,597 | $41,597 | - | - | 1.0% |
| Other (as described) | NON CAPITAL EXPENDITURE | $34,737 | $28,505 | $6,232 | - | 0.9% |
| Fees: accounting | $28,000 | - | $28,000 | - | 0.7% | |
| Interest | $3,921 | $3,921 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Travel | $926 | - | $926 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $3,987,698 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $3,555,494 spent · pay $2,761,607 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $2,327,444 | $1,967,068 | $360,376 | - | 65.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $255,855 | $211,411 | $44,444 | - | 7.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $178,308 | $148,625 | $29,683 | - | 5.0% | |
| Fees: other services | $135,097 | $77,864 | $57,233 | - | 3.8% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $104,773 | $99,847 | $4,926 | - | 2.9% |
| Insurance | $96,235 | $47,366 | $48,869 | - | 2.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $93,574 | $93,574 | - | - | 2.6% | |
| All other expenses | $87,025 | $67,644 | $19,381 | - | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $80,216 | $80,216 | - | - | 2.3% |
| Other (as described) | NON CAPITAL EXPENDITURES | $71,071 | $70,791 | $280 | - | 2.0% |
| Occupancy | $50,279 | $45,251 | $5,028 | - | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | COUNTY ADMIN FEE | $38,407 | - | $38,407 | - | 1.1% |
| Fees: accounting | $33,500 | - | $33,500 | - | 0.9% | |
| Interest | $3,710 | $3,710 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $3,555,494 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $3,056,432 spent · pay $2,400,641 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $2,015,373 | $1,686,331 | $329,042 | - | 65.9% | |
| Other employee benefits | $218,547 | $198,210 | $20,337 | - | 7.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $166,721 | $128,873 | $37,848 | - | 5.5% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $90,047 | $90,047 | - | - | 2.9% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $88,569 | $88,569 | - | - | 2.9% | |
| Insurance | $87,533 | $39,693 | $47,840 | - | 2.9% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $80,071 | $80,071 | - | - | 2.6% |
| All other expenses | $70,827 | $15,155 | $55,672 | - | 2.3% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $66,646 | $66,646 | - | - | 2.2% |
| Occupancy | $49,431 | $44,488 | $4,943 | - | 1.6% | |
| Fees: other services | $48,099 | - | $48,099 | - | 1.6% | |
| Other (as described) | NON CAPITAL EXPENDITURES | $46,581 | $46,581 | - | - | 1.5% |
| Fees: accounting | $23,875 | - | $23,875 | - | 0.8% | |
| Interest | $4,112 | $4,112 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $3,056,432 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $2,615,997 spent · pay $2,017,188 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,724,721 | $1,425,950 | $298,771 | - | 65.9% | |
| Other employee benefits | $153,806 | $129,587 | $24,219 | - | 5.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $138,661 | $115,980 | $22,681 | - | 5.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $86,182 | $86,182 | - | - | 3.3% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $85,294 | $85,294 | - | - | 3.3% |
| Insurance | $77,009 | $29,824 | $47,185 | - | 2.9% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $60,562 | $60,562 | - | - | 2.3% |
| Fees: other services | $59,285 | - | $59,285 | - | 2.3% | |
| Occupancy | $48,294 | $43,465 | $4,829 | - | 1.8% | |
| All other expenses | $47,205 | $28,356 | $18,849 | - | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $45,991 | $45,991 | - | - | 1.8% |
| Interest | $40,277 | $40,277 | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Other (as described) | COUNTY ADMIN FEE | $28,335 | - | $28,335 | - | 1.1% |
| Fees: accounting | $20,375 | - | $20,375 | - | 0.8% | |
| Total | $2,615,997 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $2,182,393 spent · pay $1,547,583 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,348,926 | $1,171,897 | $177,029 | - | 61.8% | |
| Other employee benefits | $110,368 | $102,377 | $7,991 | - | 5.1% | |
| All other expenses | $105,240 | $23,577 | $81,663 | - | 4.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $88,289 | $75,679 | $12,610 | - | 4.0% | |
| Interest | $80,092 | $80,092 | - | - | 3.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $76,964 | $25,779 | $51,185 | - | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | NON CAPITAL EXPENDITURES | $67,750 | $67,750 | - | - | 3.1% |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $66,348 | $66,348 | - | - | 3.0% |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $57,167 | $57,167 | - | - | 2.6% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $56,712 | $56,712 | - | - | 2.6% |
| Occupancy | $49,619 | $44,657 | $4,962 | - | 2.3% | |
| Insurance | $47,283 | $18,750 | $28,533 | - | 2.2% | |
| Fees: accounting | $26,808 | - | $26,808 | - | 1.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $750 | - | $750 | - | 0.0% | |
| Fees: other services | $77 | - | $77 | - | 0.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $125,632 | - | reported apart | |||
| Total | $2,182,393 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $1,954,443 spent · pay $1,376,258 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,138,438 | $1,007,699 | $130,739 | - | 58.2% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $133,191 | $133,191 | - | - | 6.8% |
| Occupancy | $101,958 | $91,762 | $10,196 | - | 5.2% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $94,399 | - | $94,399 | - | 4.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $84,371 | $70,704 | $13,667 | - | 4.3% | |
| Other (as described) | NON CAPITAL EXPENDITURES | $80,201 | $80,201 | - | - | 4.1% |
| Interest | $61,147 | $61,147 | - | - | 3.1% | |
| Other employee benefits | $59,050 | $54,821 | $4,229 | - | 3.0% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $44,110 | $44,110 | - | - | 2.3% |
| All other expenses | $39,020 | $16,663 | $22,357 | - | 2.0% | |
| Fees: other services | $28,367 | $18,036 | $10,331 | - | 1.5% | |
| Insurance | $28,265 | $18,440 | $9,825 | - | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $23,928 | $23,928 | - | - | 1.2% |
| Fees: accounting | $16,599 | - | $16,599 | - | 0.8% | |
| Fees: legal | $11,244 | - | $11,244 | - | 0.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $10,155 | $5,533 | $4,622 | - | 0.5% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $41,084 | - | reported apart | |||
| Total | $1,954,443 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $1,587,443 spent · pay $1,268,556 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,103,420 | $866,291 | $237,129 | - | 69.5% | |
| Occupancy | $97,417 | $87,675 | $9,742 | - | 6.1% | |
| Other employee benefits | $84,863 | $83,500 | $1,363 | - | 5.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $80,273 | $61,618 | $18,655 | - | 5.1% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $37,343 | $37,343 | - | - | 2.4% |
| Interest | $36,344 | $36,344 | - | - | 2.3% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $32,714 | $20,215 | $12,499 | - | 2.1% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $29,686 | $18,943 | $10,743 | - | 1.9% |
| Fees: other services | $28,977 | $28,977 | - | - | 1.8% | |
| All other expenses | $16,772 | $10,582 | $6,190 | - | 1.1% | |
| Other (as described) | COUNTY ADMIN FEE | $15,188 | - | $15,188 | - | 1.0% |
| Insurance | $8,819 | - | $8,819 | - | 0.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,300 | - | $8,300 | - | 0.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $7,327 | $7,327 | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $95,903 | - | reported apart | |||
| Total | $1,587,443 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $1,598,820 spent · pay $1,190,612 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,074,633 | $854,279 | $220,354 | - | 67.2% | |
| Other (as described) | BUILDING EXPENSES | $147,244 | $147,244 | - | - | 9.2% |
| Payroll taxes | $72,000 | $61,180 | $10,820 | - | 4.5% | |
| Occupancy | $68,568 | $34,284 | $34,284 | - | 4.3% | |
| All other expenses | $53,124 | $49,977 | $3,147 | - | 3.3% | |
| Other employee benefits | $43,979 | $39,604 | $4,375 | - | 2.8% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $37,914 | $29,235 | $8,679 | - | 2.4% |
| Other (as described) | DUES AND FEES | $25,369 | - | $25,369 | - | 1.6% |
| Other (as described) | JANITORIAL/PEST CONTROL | $20,021 | $20,021 | - | - | 1.3% |
| Interest | $18,334 | $18,334 | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Insurance | $15,568 | $684 | $14,884 | - | 1.0% | |
| Fees: other services | $14,918 | - | $14,918 | - | 0.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,800 | - | $6,800 | - | 0.4% | |
| Office expenses | $348 | - | $348 | - | 0.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $80,114 | - | reported apart | |||
| Total | $1,598,820 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $1,204,923 spent · pay $1,018,266 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $936,517 | $697,505 | $239,012 | - | 77.7% | |
| Occupancy | $67,076 | $33,538 | $33,538 | - | 5.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $57,654 | $39,476 | $18,178 | - | 4.8% | |
| Other employee benefits | $24,095 | $27,595 | -$3,500 | - | 2.0% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $23,628 | $11,893 | $11,735 | - | 2.0% |
| All other expenses | $21,432 | $6,568 | $12,030 | $2,834 | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES AND FEES | $19,218 | $78 | $19,140 | - | 1.6% |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $17,002 | $17,002 | - | - | 1.4% |
| Insurance | $15,404 | $8,648 | $6,756 | - | 1.3% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $11,849 | $11,849 | - | - | 1.0% |
| Fees: accounting | $6,500 | - | $6,500 | - | 0.5% | |
| Fees: other services | $4,224 | - | $4,224 | - | 0.4% | |
| Office expenses | $324 | - | $324 | - | 0.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $101,155 | - | reported apart | |||
| Total | $1,204,923 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $1,070,548 spent · pay $882,419 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $808,998 | $647,454 | $161,544 | - | 75.6% | |
| Occupancy | $65,321 | $32,661 | $32,660 | - | 6.1% | |
| Payroll taxes | $50,061 | $39,609 | $10,452 | - | 4.7% | |
| All other expenses | $29,634 | $13,354 | $13,986 | $2,294 | 2.8% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $28,138 | $17,965 | $10,173 | - | 2.6% |
| Other employee benefits | $23,360 | $26,497 | -$3,137 | - | 2.2% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $15,986 | $15,986 | - | - | 1.5% |
| Other (as described) | DUES AND FEES | $15,081 | $1,195 | $13,886 | - | 1.4% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $13,979 | $13,979 | - | - | 1.3% |
| Insurance | $10,752 | $4,977 | $5,775 | - | 1.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,500 | - | $6,500 | - | 0.6% | |
| Fees: other services | $2,428 | - | $2,428 | - | 0.2% | |
| Office expenses | $310 | - | $310 | - | 0.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $95,926 | - | reported apart | |||
| Total | $1,070,548 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $1,267,130 spent · pay $818,305 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $749,144 | $601,844 | $147,300 | - | 59.1% | |
| Other (as described) | PRINCIPAL PAYMENTS (GASB) | $221,252 | - | $221,252 | - | 17.5% |
| Occupancy | $63,571 | $31,786 | $31,785 | - | 5.0% | |
| All other expenses | $51,268 | $17,412 | $30,781 | $3,075 | 4.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $46,367 | $34,912 | $11,455 | - | 3.7% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $37,046 | $11,319 | $25,727 | - | 2.9% |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $28,146 | $19,332 | $8,814 | - | 2.2% |
| Other employee benefits | $22,794 | $23,552 | -$758 | - | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $16,749 | $16,749 | - | - | 1.3% |
| Insurance | $12,482 | - | $12,482 | - | 1.0% | |
| Interest | $6,504 | - | $6,504 | - | 0.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,200 | - | $6,200 | - | 0.5% | |
| Fees: other services | $5,279 | - | $5,279 | - | 0.4% | |
| Office expenses | $328 | - | $328 | - | 0.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $68,286 | - | reported apart | |||
| Total | $1,267,130 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $899,608 spent · pay $724,498 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $658,264 | $518,247 | $140,017 | - | 73.2% | |
| Occupancy | $62,631 | $31,316 | $31,315 | - | 7.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $44,981 | $34,634 | $10,347 | - | 5.0% | |
| All other expenses | $29,112 | $20,883 | $3,672 | $4,557 | 3.2% | |
| Other employee benefits | $21,253 | $21,673 | -$420 | - | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $17,131 | $13,203 | $3,928 | - | 1.9% |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $15,336 | $15,336 | - | - | 1.7% |
| Interest | $13,657 | - | $13,657 | - | 1.5% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $11,658 | - | $11,658 | - | 1.3% |
| Other (as described) | DUES AND FEES | $10,411 | - | $10,411 | - | 1.2% |
| Fees: accounting | $6,000 | - | $6,000 | - | 0.7% | |
| Insurance | $5,643 | - | $5,643 | - | 0.6% | |
| Fees: other services | $2,789 | - | $2,789 | - | 0.3% | |
| Office expenses | $742 | - | $742 | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $68,049 | - | reported apart | |||
| Total | $899,608 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $960,450 spent · pay $665,640 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $603,976 | $516,373 | $87,603 | - | 62.9% | |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL SERVICES | $75,227 | $75,227 | - | - | 7.8% |
| All other expenses | $61,249 | $50,046 | $8,101 | $3,102 | 6.4% | |
| Occupancy | $60,000 | $30,000 | $30,000 | - | 6.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $43,750 | $36,776 | $6,974 | - | 4.6% | |
| Other (as described) | STAFF DEVELOPMENT | $24,887 | - | $24,887 | - | 2.6% |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $22,064 | $17,041 | $5,023 | - | 2.3% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $19,983 | $9,002 | $10,981 | - | 2.1% |
| Other employee benefits | $17,914 | $18,473 | -$559 | - | 1.9% | |
| Interest | $14,335 | - | $14,335 | - | 1.5% | |
| Insurance | $9,192 | - | $9,192 | - | 1.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $5,450 | - | $5,450 | - | 0.6% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,838 | - | $1,838 | - | 0.2% | |
| Office expenses | $585 | - | $585 | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $960,450 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990 · $1,225,043 spent · pay $561,734 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $512,300 | $416,135 | $96,165 | - | 41.8% | |
| Other (as described) | LAND | $301,520 | $301,520 | - | - | 24.6% |
| All other expenses | $105,140 | $73,073 | $23,685 | $8,382 | 8.6% | |
| Other (as described) | SPEECH LANGUAGE THERAPIST | $60,024 | $60,024 | - | - | 4.9% |
| Occupancy | $57,500 | $51,750 | $5,750 | - | 4.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $49,434 | $44,298 | $5,136 | - | 4.0% | |
| Other (as described) | OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST | $45,265 | $45,265 | - | - | 3.7% |
| Other (as described) | DUES AND FEES | $44,964 | - | $44,964 | - | 3.7% |
| Insurance | $28,687 | $22,274 | $6,413 | - | 2.3% | |
| Interest | $8,659 | - | $8,659 | - | 0.7% | |
| Fees: other services | $5,396 | - | $5,396 | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $5,200 | - | $5,200 | - | 0.4% | |
| Office expenses | $754 | - | $754 | - | 0.1% | |
| Information technology | $200 | $200 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,225,043 | 100% |