STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

INVOLVEDDAD

Cite this

Plain text INVOLVEDDAD. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2018–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/474368803. Retrieved 2026-10-20.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). INVOLVEDDAD [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2018–2024]. Retrieved October 20, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/474368803

MLA “INVOLVEDDAD.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2018–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/474368803. Accessed 20 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-20; covers tax years 2018–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $658K · expenses $712K · assets $199K

EIN
47-4368803
Address
PO BOX 703, FLINT, MI 48501-0703
Website
www.involveddad.org
NTEE code
P20
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2015
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

See Schedule O

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

2 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsLatest year payTotal pay from hereOrganizations
Shon Hart CEO2018-2024 $0$168,364 1
Leah Hart CFO2018-2024 $0$46,968 1

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

14 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
James Jackson Board Chairman2018-2024 2 $0 reported 1
Jacolbi Jarrett Treasurer2018-2024 2 $0 reported 1
Patty Kutil Secretary2019-2024 2 $0 reported 1
Johnny Knott Outreach Coordinator2018-2024 2 $0 reported 1
Hubert Roberts Member2018-2024 2 $0 reported 1
Shonte Smith Member2018-2024 2 $0 reported 1
Kenneth Frierson Member2022-2024 2 $0 reported 1
Lee Miner Member2022-2024 2 $0 reported 1
Jason Ball Member2022-2024 2 $0 reported 1
Kris Johns Member2022-2024 2 $0 reported 1
George Conway (former) CLINICIAN2018-2021 Not reported $0 reported 1
Gilbert Ortiz (former) DIRECTOR2018 1 $0 reported 1
Kenneth Fierson (former) DIRECTOR2018 1 $0 reported 1
Patricia Kutil (former) SECRETARY2018 1 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 12 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
James Jackson Board Chairman2 $0$0$0 $01
Jacolbi Jarrett Treasurer2 $0$0$0 $01
Patty Kutil Secretary2 $0$0$0 $01
Johnny Knott Outreach Coordinator2 $0$0$0 $01
Hubert Roberts Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Shonte Smith Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Kenneth Frierson Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Lee Miner Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Jason Ball Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Kris Johns Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Shon Hart CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
Leah Hart CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
2023 · 12 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Kenneth Frierson Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Shonte Smith Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Hubert Roberts Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Kris Johns Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Jason Ball Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Lee Miner Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Jacolbi Jarrett Treasurer2 $0$0$0 $01
James Jackson Board Chairman2 $0$0$0 $01
Johnny Knott Outreach Coordinator2 $0$0$0 $01
Patty Kutil Secretary2 $0$0$0 $01
Shon Hart CEO40 $0$0$0 $01
Leah Hart CFO10 $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 12 people listed · 2 paid, $95K · 0 employees · 8 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Shon Hart CEO40 $0$72,422$0 $72,4221
Leah Hart CFO10 $0$22,368$0 $22,3681
Kenneth Frierson Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Shonte Smith Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Lee Miner Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Kris Johns Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Jason Ball Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Jacolbi Jarrett Treasurer2 $0$0$0 $01
James Jackson Board Chairman2 $0$0$0 $01
Patty Kutil Secretary2 $0$0$0 $01
Hubert Roberts Member2 $0$0$0 $01
Johnny Knott Outreach Coordinator2 $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 9 people listed · 2 paid, $61K · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SHON HART EXCUTIVE DIR20 $0$53,000$0 $53,0001
LEAH HART CFO- $8,400$0$0 $8,4001
GEORGE CONWAY CLINICIAN- $0$0$0 $01
JAMES JACKSON BOARD CHAIRM- $0$0$0 $01
JACOLBI JARRETT TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
JOHNNY KNOTT OUTREACH COO- $0$0$0 $01
PATTY KUTIL SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
HUBERT ROBERTS MENTOR COORD- $0$0$0 $01
SHONTE' SMITH GRANT WRITER- $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 9 people listed · 2 paid, $19K · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
LEAH HART CFO2 $12,200$0$0 $12,2001
SHON HART EXCUTIVE DIR20 $6,450$0$0 $6,4501
GEORGE CONWAY CLINICIAN1 $0$0$0 $01
JAMES JACKSON BOARD CHAIRM1 $0$0$0 $01
JACOLBI JARRETT TREASURER1 $0$0$0 $01
JOHNNY KNOTT OUTREACH COO1 $0$0$0 $01
PATTY KUTIL SECRETARY1 $0$0$0 $01
HUBERT ROBERTS MENTOR COORD1 $0$0$0 $01
SHONTE' SMITH GRANT WRITER1 $0$0$0 $01
2019 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SHON HART EXECUTIVE DI20 $0-- $01
LEAH HART CFO2 $0-- $01
JAMES JACKSON BOARD CHAIRM1 $0-- $01
JACOLBI JARRETT TREASURER1 $0-- $01
PATTY KUTIL SECRETARY1 $0-- $01
HUBERT ROBERTS MENTOR COORD1 $0-- $01
JOHNNY KNOTT OUTREACH COO1 $0-- $01
SHONTE' SMITH GRANT WRITER1 $0-- $01
GEORGE CONWAY CLINICIAN1 $0-- $01
2018 · 11 people listed · 2 paid, $40K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SHON HART EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR20 $36,492-$0 $36,4921
LEAH HART DIRECTOR5 $4,000-$0 $4,0001
GEORGE CONWAY DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
GILBERT ORTIZ DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
SHONTE SMITH DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
HUBERT ROBERTS DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
KENNETH FIERSON DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JOHNNY KNOTT DIRECTOR1 $0-$0 $01
JAMES JACKSON PRESIDENT2 $0-$0 $01
JACOLBI JARRETT TREASURER1 $0-$0 $01
PATRICIA KUTIL SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who the money went to

Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.

2021 · 1 grant to organizations · $25K
2020 · 1 grant to organizations · $19K

Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$658,063$711,816 $199,101$181,581 $570,354$82,150 $00-
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$434,571$359,444 $294,844$293,909 $348,583$84,705 $00-
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$262,314$245,884 $309,907$159,146 $207,823$53,424 $008
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$163,087$182,494 $150,652$150,075 $126,795$35,702 $8,4000-
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$216,610$139,634 $169,482$169,482 $196,329$19,786 $18,6500-
2019 · Form 990EZ period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$107,429$100,517 $92,506$92,506 $107,139- ---
2018 · Form 990EZ period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$107,544$94,248 $85,594$85,594 $107,419- ---

Funders of this organization

6 grantors reported grants to this organization, $1,246,417 in all, tax years 2017 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
RUTH MOTT FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “INVOLVEDDAD” 2017-2024 8$585,000 2024$75,000
show
AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION INC Public charity Exact 2019-2021 3$200,000 2021$100,000
show
FOUNDATION FOR FLINT Public charity Exact 2021-2023 3$169,500 2023$63,000
show
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF GREATER FLINT DAF sponsor Exact 2019-2021, 2024 4$146,455 2024$102,000
show
CHARLES STEWART MOTT FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “InvolvedDad” 2021-2024 4$145,300 2024$40,000
show
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “INVOLVEDDAD” 2020-2023 4$162 2023$51
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
WINGS OF MERCY INCMIP20 $739,283$487,220 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
MACOMB COUNTY INTERFAITH VOLUNTEER CAREGIVERSMIP20 $602,100$570,546 Executive Director$75,317 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF YEMENI AMERICANS INCMIP20 $732,331$760,314 TREASURER$117,525 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
FAMILIES AND CHILDREN TOGETHER INCMIP20 $643,161$761,555 PRESIDENT - PART YEAR$210,120 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
MEMORY LAYNE GLOBAL MISSIONSMIP20 $703,289$328,844 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
MICHIGAN MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE CENTERS NETWORKMIP20 $671,275$558,482 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$30,000 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
RL JONES COMMUNITY OUTREACH CENTERMIP20 $610,994$419,256 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
NONPROFIT NETWORKMIP20 $734,348$750,843 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$109,077 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
SYNERGY HEALTH CENTERMIP20 $644,808$894,221 ADVISOR$107,339 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
DREAM CENTERS OF MICHIGANMIP20 $590,125$726,212 Executive Director$64,174 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
NORTHFIELDS HUMAN SERVICESMIP20 $665,003$541,033 MANAGING DIR$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
THE WYANDOT OF ANDERDON NATIONMIP20 $676,125$546,852 FAMILY CHIEF$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
GREAT LAKES BAY FOUNDATIONMIP20 $624,671$715,208 PRESIDENT$169,950 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
FUND A LIFE NFPMIP20 $591,080$594,829 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
OSCODA COUNTY AREA TRANSITMIP20 $586,833$676,060 VICE PRESIDE$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
CHICARES ASSISTED LIVING LTDMIP20 $589,893$578,014 Chairperson$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
CHILD ADVOCACY TEAMMIP20 $652,597$654,565 TREASURER$89,025 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
SACRED HEART MISSION FOR GLADWIN COUNTY MICHIGANMIP20 $738,030$297,847 COORDINATOR$39,360 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY RESPONSE TEAMMIP20 $699,682$800,073 Executive Director$13,737 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
CROSSOVER OUTREACHMIP20 $631,833$565,885 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
GUADALUPE WORKERSMIP20 $591,370$591,370 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, same state
ACCOUNTABLE FOR HEALTH INSTITUTE INCDCP20 $650,000$360,507 CEO$623,250 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, similar mission
RAINDROP FOUNDATION SAN ANTONIOTXP20 $629,360$620,218 Executive Director$52,864 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, similar mission
MCC MATERIAL RESOURCE CENTER OF HARLEYSVILLEPAP20 $705,292$651,921 Executive Dir.$31,050 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x, similar mission
WORKFORCE EVOLVED INCFLP20 $668,100$667,606 Not reported$0 Same NTEE code P20, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
WORLD VISION DAF sponsor$6,726,3584 12019–2023 RL JONES COMMUNITY OUTREACH CENTER
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$3,500,49479 342016–2024 GURKILA INC; JOIN ISRAEL INC; A WOMANS WORK INC; HOLDING OUT HELP INC and 30 more
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,340,88364 142012–2024 GUADALUPE WORKERS; ORPHAN VOICE INC; DREAM CENTERS OF MICHIGAN; WINGS OF MERCY INC and 10 more
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$1,250,94467 182014–2024 SERVEHAITI INC; NEW HOPE FAMILY SERVICES INC; DREAM CENTERS OF MICHIGAN; NEURO KIDS INC and 14 more
ENNOBLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,050,0002 12022–2023 TRANSCEND INTERNATIONAL
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$1,049,72830 92010–2024 HOLDING OUT HELP INC; ELEVEN 21 INC; SERVEHAITI INC; FUND A LIFE NFP and 5 more
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF WABASH COUNTY INC DAF sponsor$1,012,63615 12010–2024 LEARN MORE CENTER INC
W K KELLOGG FOUNDATION Private foundation$785,0006 22014–2024 RAI MINISTRIES INC; NONPROFIT NETWORK
CHARLES M & JOAN TAYLOR FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$750,0005 12017–2021 WINGS OF MERCY INC
THE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF UTAH DAF sponsor$702,0003 12022–2024 TRANSCEND INTERNATIONAL
DOW COMPANY FOUNDATION Private foundation$655,0004 12021–2024 GREAT LAKES BAY FOUNDATION
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$641,94237 162019–2024 MIRA USA INC; ORPHAN VOICE INC; CARE COMMUNITY CENTER INC; AFRICAN SOUP INC and 12 more
ORANGE COUNTY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$586,00215 42011–2024 SALLYS FUND INC; ZERO8HUNDRED INC; CROSSOVER OUTREACH; PATHWAY TO KINSHIP INC
UNITED WAY OF SOUTH CENTRAL MI DAF sponsor$561,02314 22012–2024 SYNERGY HEALTH CENTER; NONPROFIT NETWORK
NORTH VALLEY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$548,5656 12018–2024 HELP CENTRAL INC

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $711,816 spent · pay $11,379 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)Contractors $370,611$315,019$55,592- 52.1%
Other (as described)Program Expenses $194,324$172,077$22,247- 27.3%
Occupancy $33,050$4,662$28,388- 4.6%
Office expenses $30,121$24,110$6,011- 4.2%
Advertising and promotion $29,031$19,487$3,439$6,105 4.1%
Travel $13,514$11,487$2,027- 1.9%
Payroll taxes $11,379$9,672$1,707- 1.6%
Fees: legal $9,078$1,816$7,262- 1.3%
Fees: accounting $8,210-$8,210- 1.2%
Information technology $6,856-$6,856- 1.0%
Insurance $3,351-$3,351- 0.5%
Other (as described)Training $1,172-$1,172- 0.2%
Other (as described)Books and Cirriculum $600$600-- 0.1%
All other expenses $519-$519- 0.1%
Total$711,816100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $359,444 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)Contractors $254,416$203,910$50,506- 70.8%
Other (as described)Program Expenses $32,229$32,229-- 9.0%
Advertising and promotion $20,082$11,063$9,019- 5.6%
Office expenses $13,652$8,258$5,394- 3.8%
Travel $9,523$4,032$5,491- 2.6%
Other (as described)Professional Services $8,941$7,889$1,052- 2.5%
Occupancy $7,362$6,643$719- 2.0%
Fees: accounting $5,911$5,509$402- 1.6%
Information technology $4,951$3,991$960- 1.4%
Other (as described)Books and Cirriculum $1,375$1,375-- 0.4%
Insurance $1,002$107$895- 0.3%
Total$359,444100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $245,884 spent · pay $0 · grants $24,900 · events $1,215
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)Contractors $145,197$119,682$25,515- 59.1%
Fees: management $33,887$10,166$23,721- 13.8%
Grants to US individuals $24,900$24,900-- 10.1%
Advertising and promotion $14,181$9,927$4,254- 5.8%
Office expenses $9,856$8,046$1,810- 4.0%
Occupancy $6,766$1,005$5,761- 2.8%
Fees: accounting $4,094$500$3,594- 1.7%
Other (as described)Books and curriculum $2,500$2,500-- 1.0%
Travel $2,436$1,705$731- 1.0%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $1,215$1,215-- 0.5%
Insurance $820-$820- 0.3%
Other (as described)Bank fees $32-$32- 0.0%
Total$245,884100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $182,494 spent · pay $8,400 · grants $25,073 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: management $113,539$113,539-- 62.2%
Grants to US organizations and governments $25,073$25,073-- 13.7%
Advertising and promotion $12,202$6,101$6,101- 6.7%
Other salaries and wages $8,400$4,200$4,200- 4.6%
Office expenses $5,423-$5,423- 3.0%
Travel $3,572$3,572-- 2.0%
Fees: legal $3,418-$3,418- 1.9%
Fees: accounting $2,711-$2,711- 1.5%
Information technology $1,844-$1,844- 1.0%
Other (as described)DUES & SUBSCRIPTIONS $1,838$1,838-- 1.0%
Other (as described)COST OF GOODS SOLD $1,174$1,174-- 0.6%
Occupancy $1,155$1,155-- 0.6%
Insurance $927-$927- 0.5%
Other (as described)POSTAGE $547$547-- 0.3%
All other expenses $337$337-- 0.2%
Other (as described)REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE $334$334-- 0.2%
Total$182,494100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $139,634 spent · pay $18,650 · grants $19,350 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: management $79,404$79,404-- 56.9%
Grants to US organizations and governments $19,350$19,350-- 13.9%
Other salaries and wages $18,650$9,325$9,325- 13.4%
Advertising and promotion $7,614$3,807$3,807- 5.5%
Office expenses $2,843-$2,843- 2.0%
Information technology $2,224-$2,224- 1.6%
Travel $2,122$2,122-- 1.5%
Other (as described)COST OF GOODS SOLD $1,781$1,781-- 1.3%
Occupancy $1,235$1,235-- 0.9%
Fees: legal $1,125-$1,125- 0.8%
Insurance $938-$938- 0.7%
Other (as described)MEALS & ENTERTAINMENT $664$664-- 0.5%
Fees: accounting $600-$600- 0.4%
Other (as described)POSTAGE $571$571-- 0.4%
Other (as described)BOOKS & CURRICULUM $270$270-- 0.2%
All other expenses $233$233-- 0.2%
Fees: other services $10$10-- 0.0%
Total$139,634100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990EZ · $100,517 spent · pay $44,987 · grants $26,500 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Salaries, other pay and benefits $44,987 44.8%
Grants and similar amounts paid $26,500 26.4%
Fees to independent contractors $15,286 15.2%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $11,612 11.6%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $2,040 2.0%
Printing, publications, postage $92 0.1%
Total$100,517100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990EZ · $94,248 spent · pay $53,942 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Salaries, other pay and benefits $53,942 57.2%
Fees to independent contractors $30,542 32.4%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $7,323 7.8%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $2,358 2.5%
Printing, publications, postage $83 0.1%
Total$94,248100%

View the filing