STRATEGY STUDIO / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

ROTARY INTERNATIONAL

Cite this

Plain text ROTARY INTERNATIONAL. Strategy Studio, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2011–2024. https://strategystudio.org/org/596153510. Retrieved 2026-10-19.

APA Strategy Studio. (n.d.). ROTARY INTERNATIONAL [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2011–2024]. Retrieved October 19, 2026, from https://strategystudio.org/org/596153510

MLA “ROTARY INTERNATIONAL.” Strategy Studio, tax years 2011–2024, https://strategystudio.org/org/596153510. Accessed 19 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-19; covers tax years 2011–2024. Data: Strategy Studio, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990EZ · revenue $38K · expenses $40K · assets $29K

EIN
59-6153510
Address
PO BOX 694, LIVE OAK, FL 32064-0694
NTEE code
-
Subsection
501(c)(4)
Ruling year
1958
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

SERVICE ORGANIZATION

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 40 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

40 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Gloria Camejo Arroyo PRESIDENT2023-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Jason Furry PRESIDENT EL2024 0 $0 reported 2
Seth Wilkins PAST PRESIDE2021-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Tim Carver CLUB SERVICE2019-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Jennifer Kuyrkendall Griffin SECRETARY2016-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Mike Carter TREASURER2023-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Brandon Fernald MEMBERSHIP C2021-2024 0 $0 reported 2
Herman Gunter Iv SGT AT ARMS2020-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Walter Mcgauley RYLA CHAIR2024 0 $0 reported 1
Chelsea Harrell PUBLIC IMAGE2024 0 $0 reported 1
Stephen Mercer PUBLIC IMAGE2024 0 $0 reported 1
Bryan Blair (former) ROTARY FOUND2018-2023 0 $0 reported 3
Joshua Alan Bagley (former) IMMEDIATE PA2023 0 $0 reported 1
Mike Mcwaters (former) MEMBERSHIP A2022 0 $0 reported 3
Josh Bagley (former) PRESIDENT2020-2022 0 $0 reported 2
Gloria Camejo (former) PUBLIC RELAT2022 0 $0 reported 1
Greg Scott (former) ROTARY FOUND2012-2022 0 $0 reported 1
Brian Blair (former) CLUB ADMINIS2021-2022 0 $0 reported 1
William Lin Williams (former) IMMEDIATE PA2020-2022 0 $0 reported 1
Randy Slaughter (former) ROTARY FOUND2020-2021 0 $0 reported 1
Michael Mcwaters (former) IMMEDIATE PA2018-2020 0 $0 reported 8
Len Stapleton (former) CLUB ADMIN C2020 0 $0 reported 3
Wesley Wainwright (former) MEMBERSHIP C2020 0 $0 reported 1
Ronnie Poole (former) DIRECTOR2019 0 $0 reported 3
Jimmy Norris (former) SGT-AT-ARMS2012-2019 0 $0 reported 2
Myra Regan (former) PUBLIC RELAT2019 0 $0 reported 1
Roger Ward (former) PAST PRESIDE2018-2019 0 $0 reported 1
Lin Williams (former) DIRECTOR2019 0 $0 reported 1
Mr Travis Henry (former) PAST PRESIDE2015-2017 0 $0 reported 4
Herman Gunter (former) SECRETARY2017 0 $0 reported 1
Brenda Lacy (former) TREASURER2017 0 $0 reported 1
Jeff Lee (former) TREASURER2014-2016 5 $0 reported 2
Bruce Tillman (former) PAST PRESIDE2012-2015 0 $0 reported 2
John Martz (former) PRESIDENT2013-2015 0 $0 reported 4
Todd Lawrence (former) PRESIDENT2012-2013 10 $0 reported 1
Randall Slaughter (former) TREASURER2013 5 $0 reported 1
Randall Salughter (former) TREASURER2012 5 $0 reported 1
Greg Roberts (former) PRESIDENT2011 3 $0 reported 2
W Ray Kelley (former) SECRETARY2011 3 $0 reported 1
Mae Devoe Fields (former) TREASURER2011 5 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 11 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
GLORIA CAMEJO ARROYO PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
JASON FURRY PRESIDENT EL0 $0-- $02
SETH WILKINS PAST PRESIDE0 $0-- $01
TIM CARVER CLUB SERVICE0 $0-- $01
JENNIFER KUYRKENDALL GRIFFIN SECRETARY0 $0-- $01
MIKE CARTER TREASURER0 $0-- $01
BRANDON FERNALD MEMBERSHIP C0 $0-- $02
HERMAN GUNTER IV SGT AT ARMS0 $0-- $01
WALTER MCGAULEY RYLA CHAIR0 $0-- $01
CHELSEA HARRELL PUBLIC IMAGE0 $0-- $01
STEPHEN MERCER PUBLIC IMAGE0 $0-- $01
2023 · 8 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SETH WILKINS PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
GLORIA CAMEJO ARROYO PRESIDENT EL0 $0-- $01
JENNIFER KUYRKENDALL GRIFFIN SECRETARY0 $0-- $01
MIKE CARTER TREASURER0 $0-- $01
HERMAN GUNTER IV SGT AT ARMS0 $0-- $01
BRYAN BLAIR ROTARY FOUND0 $0-- $03
TIM CARVER CLUB SERVICE0 $0-- $01
JOSHUA ALAN BAGLEY IMMEDIATE PA0 $0-- $01
2022 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JOSH BAGLEY PRESIDENT0 $0-- $02
GLORIA CAMEJO PUBLIC RELAT0 $0-- $01
SETH WILKINS PREST ELECT0 $0-- $01
GREG SCOTT ROTARY FOUND0 $0-- $01
JENNIFER KUYRKENDALL GRIFFIN SECRETARY &0 $0-- $01
BRIAN BLAIR CLUB ADMINIS0 $0-- $01
MIKE MCWATERS MEMBERSHIP A0 $0-- $03
WILLIAM LIN WILLIAMS IMMEDIATE PA0 $0-- $01
TIM CARVER SERVICE PROJ0 $0-- $01
2021 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JENNIFER GRIFFIN SEC/TREASURE0 $0-- $01
TIM CARVER SERVICE PROJ0 $0-- $01
JOSH BAGLEY PUB RELAT/PR0 $0-- $02
RANDY SLAUGHTER ROTARY FOUND0 $0-- $01
WILLIAM LIN WILLIAMS PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
HERMAN GUNTER IV SERGEANT AT0 $0-- $01
BRANDON FERNALD IMMEDIATE PA0 $0-- $02
SETH WILKINS CLUB ADMIN0 $0-- $01
BRIAN BLAIR MEMBERSHIP0 $0-- $01
2020 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MICHAEL MCWATERS IMMEDIATE PA0 $0-- $08
JENNIFER GRIFFIN SEC/TREASURE0 $0-- $01
TIM CARVER CLUB SERVICE0 $0-- $01
JOSH BAGLEY CLUB COMMUNI0 $0-- $02
LEN STAPLETON CLUB ADMIN C0 $0-- $03
WESLEY WAINWRIGHT MEMBERSHIP C0 $0-- $01
RANDY SLAUGHTER ROTARY FOUND0 $0-- $01
WILLIAM LIN WILLIAMS PRESIDENT EL0 $0-- $01
HERMAN GUNTER IV SERGEANT AT0 $0-- $01
2019 · 9 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MICHAEL MCWATERS PRESIDENT0 $0-- $08
JENNIFER GRIFFIN SEC/TREASURE0 $0-- $01
JIMMY NORRIS SGT-AT-ARMS0 $0-- $02
TIM CARVER CLUB SERVICE0 $0-- $01
GREG SCOTT FOUNDATION0 $0-- $01
MYRA REGAN PUBLIC RELAT0 $0-- $01
ROGER WARD PAST PRESIDE0 $0-- $01
RONNIE POOLE DIRECTOR0 $0-- $03
LIN WILLIAMS DIRECTOR0 $0-- $01
2018 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ROGER WARD PRESIDENT10 $0-- $01
MICHAEL MCWATERS PRESIDENT -10 $0-- $08
JENNIFER GRIFFIN SEC/TREASURE5 $0-- $01
BRYAN BLAIR SGT.-AT-ARMS5 $0-- $03
2017 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HERMAN GUNTER SECRETARY0 $0-- $01
BRENDA LACY TREASURER0 $0-- $01
TRAVIS HENRY PAST PRESIDE0 $0-- $04
JENNIFER GRIFFIN PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
2016 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
GREG SCOTT SECRETARY5 $0-- $01
JEFF LEE TREASURER5 $0-- $02
TRAVIS HENRY PRESIDENT10 $0-- $04
JENNIFER GRIFFIN PRESIDENT EL5 $0-- $01
2015 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRUCE TILLMAN PAST PRESIDE0 $0-- $02
GREG SCOTT SECRETARY0 $0-- $01
JEFF LEE TREASURER0 $0-- $02
JOHN MARTZ PRESIDENT0 $0-- $04
TRAVIS HENRY PRESIDENT EL0 $0-- $04
2014 · 4 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRUCE TILLMAN PRESIDENT10 $0-- $02
GREG SCOTT SECRETARY5 $0-- $01
JEFF LEE TREASURER5 $0-- $02
JOHN MARTZ PRESIDENT EL5 $0-- $04
2013 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
TODD LAWRENCE PRESIDENT10 $0-- $01
BRUCE TILLMAN PRESIDENT EL10 $0-- $02
GREG SCOTT SECRETARY5 $0-- $01
RANDALL SLAUGHTER TREASURER5 $0-- $01
JOHN MARTZ PRESIDENT NO10 $0-- $04
2012 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JIMMY NORRIS PRESIDENT10 $0-- $02
TODD LAWRENCE PRESIDENT EL10 $0-- $01
BRUCE TILLMAN PRES - NOMIN10 $0-- $02
GREG SCOTT SECRETARY5 $0-- $01
RANDALL SALUGHTER TREASURER5 $0-- $01
2011 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
GREG ROBERTS PRESIDENT3 $0-- $02
W RAY KELLEY SECRETARY3 $0-- $01
MAE DEVOE FIELDS TREASURER5 $0-- $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990EZ period ending 2025-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$37,723$39,773 $28,662$28,662 -- ---
2023 · Form 990EZ period ending 2024-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$40,492$35,075 $30,712$30,712 -- ---
2022 · Form 990EZ period ending 2023-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$41,144$41,183 $26,845$25,295 -- ---
2021 · Form 990EZ period ending 2022-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$44,628$37,989 $25,334$25,334 -- ---
2020 · Form 990EZ period ending 2021-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$40,635$37,050 $18,695$18,695 -- ---
2019 · Form 990EZ period ending 2020-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$44,162$41,552 $15,110$15,110 -- ---
2018 · Form 990EZ period ending 2019-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$48,683$44,376 $12,500$12,500 -- ---
2017 · Form 990EZ period ending 2018-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$46,183$51,489 $8,193$8,193 -- ---
2016 · Form 990EZ period ending 2017-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$47,649$62,415 $13,499$13,499 -- ---
2015 · Form 990EZ period ending 2016-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$40,679$48,396 $28,265$28,265 -- ---
2014 · Form 990EZ period ending 2015-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$53,573$49,514 $36,157$35,982 -$681 ---
2013 · Form 990EZ period ending 2014-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$56,167$44,630 $32,028$31,923 -$690 ---
2012 · Form 990EZ period ending 2013-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$53,386$48,190 $20,386$20,386 -$910 ---
2011 · Form 990EZ period ending 2012-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$48,166$41,014 $15,190$15,190 -$9,233 ---

Funders of this organization

Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
ROTARY INTERNATIONALFLNot reported $60,812$70,014 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
ROTARY INTERNATIONALFLNot reported $51,380$38,908 Past President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
ROTARY INTERNATIONALFLNot reported $32,956$33,069 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
ROTARY INTERNATIONALFLNot reported $73,702$83,198 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
ROTARY INTERNATIONALFLNot reported $23,148$24,124 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
ROTARY INTERNATIONALFLNot reported $20,191$12,501 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
RAISE INTERNATIONAL INCFLX21 $44,065$37,336 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
ROTARY INTERNATIONALMAB82 $31,320$21,279 Treasurer$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ROTARY INTERNATIONALMNNot reported $30,624$31,858 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ROTARY INTERNATIONALTXNot reported $47,114$61,229 Secretary$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ROTARY INTERNATIONALWAS40 $68,547$74,740 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ROTARY INTERNATIONALINNot reported $73,495$72,101 Director$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ROTARY INTERNATIONALLANot reported $67,923$54,703 DIRECTOR$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ROTARY INTERNATIONALMINot reported $27,727$34,638 CO-PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ROTARY INTERNATIONALTXNot reported $46,107$43,593 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALCANot reported $50,728$53,921 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALMINot reported $54,389$118,140 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALIDS80 $39,635$45,928 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALNYNot reported $41,242$43,674 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALWINot reported $34,471$35,955 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALCANot reported $51,069$55,681 Past President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALGANot reported $25,444$26,044 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALLANot reported $57,358$56,493 PAST PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALNJNot reported $59,663$67,583 PRESIDENT ELECT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ROTARY INTERNATIONALNYNot reported $64,261$58,755 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
THE ROTARY FOUNDATION OF ROTARY INTERNATIONAL DAF sponsor$279,5935 52010–2022 ROTARY INTERNATIONAL; ROTARY INTERNATIONAL; ROTARY INTERNATIONAL; ROTARY INTERNATIONAL and 1 more
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF ELKHART COUNTY INC DAF sponsor$161,5112 12019–2020 ROTARY INTERNATIONAL
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF MENDOCINO COUNTY INC DAF sponsor$50,0001 12019–2019 ROTARY INTERNATIONAL
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$30,2503 12022–2024 RAISE INTERNATIONAL INC
ROTARY DISTRICT 6000 HUMANITARIAN AND EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$5,6202 12016–2017 ROTARY INTERNATIONAL
GLOBAL IMPACT DAF sponsor$5,1281 12018–2018 RAISE INTERNATIONAL INC
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$02 12017–2018 ROTARY INTERNATIONAL

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990EZ · $39,773 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $4,676
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $39,773 100.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$4,676reported apart
Total$39,773100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990EZ · $35,075 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $4,727
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $35,075 100.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$4,727reported apart
Total$35,075100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990EZ · $41,183 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $4,262
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $41,183 100.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$4,262reported apart
Total$41,183100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990EZ · $37,989 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $44,456
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $36,280 95.5%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $1,709 4.5%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$44,456reported apart
Total$37,989100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990EZ · $37,050 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $24,931
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $36,409 98.3%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $641 1.7%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$24,931reported apart
Total$37,050100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990EZ · $41,552 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $3,250
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $38,989 93.8%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $2,563 6.2%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$3,250reported apart
Total$41,552100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990EZ · $44,376 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $4,127
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $43,095 97.1%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $1,281 2.9%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$4,127reported apart
Total$44,376100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990EZ · $51,489 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $7,009
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $51,339 99.7%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $150 0.3%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$7,009reported apart
Total$51,489100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990EZ · $62,415 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $16,385
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $56,633 90.7%
Printing, publications, postage $3,542 5.7%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $2,240 3.6%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$16,385reported apart
Total$62,415100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990EZ · $48,396 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $6,499
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $46,322 95.7%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $1,798 3.7%
Printing, publications, postage $276 0.6%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$6,499reported apart
Total$48,396100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990EZ · $49,514 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $3,327
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $47,634 96.2%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $1,798 3.6%
Printing, publications, postage $82 0.2%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$3,327reported apart
Total$49,514100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990EZ · $44,630 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $4,363
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $42,752 95.8%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $1,798 4.0%
Printing, publications, postage $80 0.2%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$4,363reported apart
Total$44,630100%

View the filing

2012 · Form 990EZ · $48,190 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $4,834
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $46,314 96.1%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $1,798 3.7%
Printing, publications, postage $78 0.2%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$4,834reported apart
Total$48,190100%

View the filing

2011 · Form 990EZ · $41,014 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $6,229
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $39,116 95.4%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $1,798 4.4%
Printing, publications, postage $100 0.2%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income -$6,229reported apart
Total$41,014100%

View the filing